AKTIA -maantiejuoksucup – Vantaa 13.11.2021

Miehet yleinen 10 km
1 Hannu Granberg Lahden Ahkera 31.26
2 Tommi Hytönen Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 31.45
3 Oscar Holmström Helsinki 31.46
4 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 31.52
5 Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 32.41
6 Julius Taskinen Taipalsaaren Veikot 32.50
7 Ossi Peltoniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners 32.52
8 Konsta Kajan Anaconda Networks 33.35
9 Otto Saikkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti 33.48
10 Yann Chapelliere Teivo Stayers 34.00
11 Tuomas Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 34.27
12 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 34.44
13 Tomi Mikkola Team Noux 35.03
14 Iiro Erkkilä Oulun Pyrintö 35.11
15 Christian Krämer Karlsruher Lemminge 35.25
16 Johannes Roto 35.33
17 Henry Aalto Hoka 35.37
18 Niklas Koski 35.39
19 Vincent Weeda Dutch and lost in Finland 35.41
20 Aleksi Harkko 35.41
21 Topias Kajan IF Sibbo Vargarna 36.12
22 Jonas Blom EEA ry 36.19
23 Kimmo Vilska B12-Powerwalking Group 36.37
24 Aleksanteri Sihvonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 36.38
25 Marko Alasaukko-Oja Ku-58 36.44
26 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 36.53
27 Hannu Vento Vantaa 37.23
28 Jouni Manninen Runners Club 37.37
29 Javier Pérez Helsinki Triathlon 37.55
30 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.17
31 Jaakko Tervo Jaskan Pauhajat 38.37
32 Niko Penttinen Helsinki 39.19
33 Samuli Kytö 39.21
34 Alpo Välimaa Espoon Tapiot 39.38
35 Tapio Loponen Castia Athletes 39.46
36 Hannu Rytkönen 39.51
37 Juho Jurvelin Triahtlon SUomi 39.59
38 Ville Junttila X-tri Lahti 40.08
39 Lauri Kiilholma X-tri Lahti 40.13
40 Tony Niemi Helsinki Triathlon 40.22
41 Pasi Lehtinen 40.50
42 Tommi Simola Turun Urheiluliitto 40.56
43 Antti Kaikkonen Helsinki 41.39
44 Martijn Hollestelle Dutch boys lost in Finland 41.43
45 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 41.46
46 Markus Wallo 42.27
47 Petri Lintula KU-58 42.39
48 Tuomas Salovaara Pro Haagan ry:n juoksijat 42.49
49 Eetu Salokari HKI 43.22
50 Markus Nygård 44.44
51 Lukas Teuri Espoon Suunta 45.21
52 Markus Mattsson Downtown 65 45.29
53 Mark Potze Tri Coaching Finland (TCF 45.30
54 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 45.35
55 Timo Ruohoalho SKB Racing Triathlon Team 45.37
56 Igor Gottmann HSY 47.23
57 Simke Talsma Dutch and lost in Finland 48.04
58 William Forsten Esbo IF 49.07
59 Jarmo Tiukkanen 51.06
60 Joonas Enqvist HSY 52.12
61 Björn Höglund Esbo IF 52.23
62 Kaarel Ljäkin Corredores Latinoamericanos Hel 53.51
63 Ilari Kärkölä 54.32
64 Abhijit Kalyane 55.58
65 Antti Koskela Helsingin Uimarit 56.35
 
Miehet yleinen 5 km
1 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 16.01
2 Otto Laitinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16.04
3 Joel Vuohtoniemi Viipurin urheilujat 16.19
4 Max Walther Kenttäurheilijat-58 ry 16.31
5 Samu Hanhela Lahden Ahkera 17.18
6 Lassi Korpijärvi Toholammin Urheilijat 17.38
7 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 17.56
8 Janne Kumpulainen 17.59
9 Sakari Ranta Yleisurheilu-Team 18.15
10 Kim Harju Vantaa 18.19
11 Ville Vierimaa Espoon Akilles 18.33
12 Lukas Lundin Helsinki 18.52
13 Toni Kilpinen KIERI 19.23
14 Kimmo Heikkinen FMR 19.31
15 Samssa Kautto 19.32
16 Antti Riihimäki Helsingin Juoksijat Ry 19.35
17 Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 20.29
18 Heikki Närhinen Helsinki 20.30
19 Antti Tammivuori Helsinki 20.40
20 Kristian Tuomilehto 20.43
21 Cyril Sjöström Helsingin Juoksijat 20.44
22 Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 20.46
23 Erkki Isokoski Helsingin Juoksijat 21.02
24 Marko Äikäs Helsingin Kisaveikot 21.12
25 Teemu Planting Kenttäurheilijat-58 35.39
26 Elmeri Lämsä Savon Juoksuakatemia Oy 37.06
27 Kari Vuorinen Kunto Pirkat 40.34
28 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 41.10
 
Miehet 40 10 km
1 Jani Strömsholm If sibbo vargarna 34.06
2 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Winter Runners 35.06
3 Timo Nikula Runners Club 35.19
4 Jan Bremer Borgå Akilles 36.18
5 Jani Koskinen Helsinki 36.35
6 Jukka Puolakka 36.54
7 Jaakko Kuivalainen B12 – Powerwalking Group 37.13
8 Mikko Pihlajavesi Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.35
9 Niklas Sohlberg Noux Knights 37.46
10 Tomer Shahar SKB Racing Triathlon Team 37.50
11 Juha Matilainen Lahden Suunnistajat 38.18
12 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 38.21
13 Tomi Mäkelä Pihkaniskat 38.26
14 Ossi Väisänen A-Rangers 38.31
15 Antti Pasanen Espoon Suunta 38.37
16 Miikkael Niemi Espoon Eliittijuoksijat 38.40
17 Antti Rikkinen Helsingin Juoksijat 38.48
18 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.33
19 Tuomas Teuri Helsingin Juoksijat 39.45
20 Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 40.00
21 Antti Mattila Helsingin Juoksijat 40.01
22 Janne Matero Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat T 40.07
23 Markku Pehkonen 40.27
24 Markku Poikolainen Helsinki Triathlon 40.29
25 Jussi Miestamo 40.34
26 Atte Tigerstedt Helsinki 40.42
27 Micael Näse Mikkeller Running Club HKI 40.51
28 Antti Iihola Leku 41.01
29 Tuomas Kapula Lahti 41.02
30 Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat 41.03
31 Santtu Kuosmanen Teivo Stayers 41.21
32 Tomi Laurén Borgå Akilles 41.26
33 Jani Mattsson Janin Paja 41.32
34 Timo Niskanen Kerava 41.40
35 Pena Rekiranta Helsinki 42.21
36 Tapani Koivisto Helsinki 42.27
37 Markus Eräpolku Helsinki Social Runners 43.05
38 Jani Tyni KPK24/7 43.17
39 Timo Kumpulainen 43.28
40 Victor Pavlushko Helsingin Jyry 43.28
41 Aleksi Sipilä Helsinki Triathlon 43.32
42 Jukka Andberg 43.34
43 Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.39
44 Petri Lehtinen Runners Club 43.53
45 Antti Turunen Vantaa Surfers 43.55
46 Tero Alanko 44.37
47 Esa Koli FMR 45.05
48 Jukka Markkanen Downtown 65 45.23
49 Niko Niklander Downtown 65 45.25
50 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.26
51 Jukka Karvinen 46.09
52 Antti Järvinen Duracellular 47.17
53 Petri Kirves KeiKa 48.41
54 Ville Lindfors Vanders 49.07
55 Markus Luukkonen 49.23
56 Perttu Liukku Kulosaaren Kovat 50.24
57 Markku Orispää Esbo IF 52.23
58 Olli Kaukonen Helsinki 58.01
59 Sampo Jokimäki Valvomon atleettiklubi 59.00
 
Miehet 50 10 km
1 Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot 37.12
2 Arto Järvinen Pakilan Visa 37.32
3 Michel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 38.16
4 Antti Aittola 38.22
5 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 38.28
6 Kim Lönnström PU 38.47
7 Marko Luoma Helsinki 38.51
8 Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu 39.27
9 Jussi Ahdinkallio Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.46
10 Pauli Sved Rauman Urheilijat 40.04
11 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 40.09
12 Juha Kanniainen Run2gether 40.36
13 Sakari Kemell 40.45
14 Niklas Tallqvist Runners High 41.16
15 Pekka Kanerva Espoon Tapiot 42.26
16 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 42.47
17 Kent Wilska Helsinki 42.47
18 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 42.53
19 Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.02
20 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat ry 43.02
21 Juha Seppänen Helsingin Jyry 43.07
22 Risto Sinkko Downtown 65 43.10
23 Harri Koskela-Koivisto 43.16
24 Jari Virtanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.19
25 Petri Svärd Porvoo 43.53
26 Jyrki Saari HSY 44.09
27 Pekka Mäkelä 44.21
28 Juha Jantunen HyPy Triathlon 46.00
29 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa 46.03
30 Jarmo Himanka HyPy Triathlon 47.01
31 Jukka Ahonen 47.15
32 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi 47.15
33 Kari Kujala 47.36
34 Esko Tolonen 47.40
35 Vesa Kollanus 47.45
36 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis Svettis Helsinki 48.00
37 Michael Ryan Nordic Investment Bank 48.04
38 Jyrki Palmu Kenttäurheilijat-58 49.07
39 Janne Kyllönen Kenttäurheilijat-58 52.00
40 Juhani Rönnberg Helsinki Triathlon 52.35
41 Terho Miettinen Helsinki Triathlon 53.17
42 Jari Heino Hypy-Triathlon 54.00
43 Lars Hyden Nordic Investment Bank 54.26
44 Seppo Komulainen 54.46
45 Jouni Mäkelä Triathlonsuomi 58.20
 
Miehet 60 10 km
1 Veli-Matti Poikonen 26.58
2 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 39.30
3 Tommy Ekblom Porvoon Urheilijat 41.39
4 Jari Järvinen 41.51
5 Sauli Harjamöki SSU 42.28
6 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 43.13
7 Jarmo Keränen Hki 43.31
8 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.39
9 Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.42
10 Lauri Palva Kenttäurheilijat-58 46.23
11 Petri Heikkinen Tapanilan Erä 47.32
12 Anssi Pöyry Kenttäurheilijat-58 47.40
13 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 47.56
14 Timo Perämäki Vantaa 48.17
15 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt 48.50
16 Eero Keskinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 53.00
 
Miehet 70 5 km
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 21.11
2 Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 21.54
3 Heimo Kärkkäinen Lahden Ahkera 22.20
4 Ari Hytönen IP-08 30.55
5 Vesa Tiihonen ISOMUS 31.35
 
Miehet 19 10 km
1 Santeri Ahoniemi OK Hutilaukaus 38.41
2 Aapo Granqvist 42.00
 
Miehet 17 5 km
1 Joona Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.07
2 Santtu Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.19
3 Leevi Holmström Lahden Ahkera 17.48
4 Niilo Mölsä Porvoon Urheilijat 18.31
5 Ville Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 18.54
6 Eero Ala-Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas 19.12
 
Pojat 15 5 km
1 Jonne Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 17.49
2 Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 18.01
3 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 18.26
4 Oira Odiah PU 18.36
5 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 19.10
6 Lucas Ahdinkallio KU-58 19.55
7 Joel Tulikoura Esbo if 19.58
8 Justus Korvenpää Ku-58 20.34
9 Matias Mikkola 21.01
 
Pojat 13 5 km
1 Filip Nyström Porvoon Urheilijat 21.00
2 Anton Rejström Keika 22.57
3 Jere Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 25.05
4 Matias Puolakka 26.08
 
Pojat 11 1,6 km
1 Kevin Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera 5.52
 
Pojat 9 0,8 km
1 Benjamin Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 3.00
2 Akseli Ruohoalho 3.27
3 Anton Tigerstedt Helsingin Jyry 3.27
4 Eemil Vänttilä Helsingin Jyry 4.02
5 Linus Teuri EsSu 9.34
6 Sampo Hyvölä Janakkalan Jana 9.53
 
Naiset yleinen 10 km
1 Suvi Miettinen HKV 34.08
2 Iida Haataja Oulun Pyrintö 36.53
3 Mona Jäppinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 37.24
4 Emma Hakala Espoon Tapiot 38.37
5 Laura Heikkilä Runners club 39.32
6 Essi Kilpeläinen Helsingin Juoksijat 40.07
7 Henna Ahokas 40.45
8 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat 40.52
9 Iina Lohvansuu Kenttäurheilijat-58 juoksukoulu 40.58
10 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.59
11 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.14
12 Aino Oksanen Nummela 42.26
13 Emma Le Bris Helsingin Juoksijat 42.56
14 Nora Berg 44.37
15 Helmiemilia Malin Heinolan Isku 44.38
16 Iida Mäkelä Espoo 44.41
17 Matilda Roto 48.10
18 Marianne Salmi HK 49.06
19 Taina Saari 49.43
20 Viivi Värilä Heinolan Isku 50.51
21 Inka Karhunsuo Ompeluseura 53.53
22 Laura Sokka HyPy 56.14
23 Riitta Välke Friskis & Svettis 57.05
24 Pirjo Kangasmäki Maijan Karitsat 59.08
25 Piia Pekola Vantaa 1.01.45
 
Naiset yleinen 5 km
1 Nina Leivo Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 18.29
2 Oona-Mari Hakulinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 18.44
3 Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 19.02
4 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 19.06
5 Mikaela Lövgren Runners Club 19.19
6 Paula Havu Sajaniemen sonnit 19.33
7 Lotta Hanski Kauhojoen Karhut 20.30
8 Paula Luokola Triathlon Suomi 21.04
9 Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti 22.20
10 Darja Hukkanen Helsingin Juoksijat Ry 23.03
11 Henrika Arle Helsinki 24.55
12 Mari Tirkkonen TriathlonSuomi 25.23
13 Sari Granholm Esbo IF 31.00
14 Tuija Jantunen Tawast Cycling Club 47.04
 
Naiset 40 10 km
1 Pauliina Rantavuori 37.56
2 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 39.50
3 Kirsi Hakamäki Helsingin Juoksijat 39.57
4 Katja Järvelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 37.56
5 Maija Kallio Xtri-Lahti 39.50
6 Kirsi Roine Triathlon Vantaa 39.57
7 Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat -58 41.14
8 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti 41.51
9 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 42.14
10 Laura Jylkkä Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.48
11 Virpi Taipale Helsingin Juoksijat 42.54
12 Janna Niemi 44.07
13 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi 48.42
14 Noora Kuikka 49.23
15 Anne Halmepuro 49.37
16 Nuppu Hepo-Oja HSY 51.12
17 Anne Hakulinen 52.08
18 Eveliina Suokonautio Espoon Tapiot 52.16
19 Nelly Eriksson Nordic Environment Finance Corp 53.19
20 Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon Urheilijat 53.38
21 Tiina Hilden Järvenpään Palo 56.28
22 Satu Meriluoto 1.00.15
 
Naiset 50 10 km
1 Mari Hyyppä JKU 41.10
2 Mari Kanervo 44.00
3 Tuula Perkiö Triathlon Vantaa 45.02
4 Jaana Tilus Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.39
5 Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 45.50
6 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa 46.30
7 Anne Hautala 46.52
8 Katri Vuori Keravan Uimarit 49.25
9 Hilkka-Liisa Mieho Helsingin Juoksijat 50.07
10 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa 51.58
11 Eija Pasanen Triathlon Suomi 52.32
12 Sanna Suur-Hamari Keravan Uimarit 58.28
 
Naiset 60 10 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 44.26
2 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 49.02
3 Tuija Hovilehto Porvoon urheilijat 51.07
 
Naiset 70 5 km
1 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan TArmo 28.20
2 Ilona Sandman SPOVE 36.31
 
Naiset 19 5 km
1 Aino Tengvall Rekolan Raikas 21.47
2 Helmi Köykkä Rekolan Raikas 21.56
3 Maisa Mikkola 22.38
4 Anna-Maj Vierikko Rekolan Raikas 23.02
5 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 25.24
6 Taika Nurro Rekolan Raikas 26.16
 
Naiset 17 5 km
1 Sini-Minea Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 18.45
2 Sofia Rinne Lahden Ahkera 19.17
3 Nadja Rehberger Helsingin suunnistajat 23.09
 
Tytöt 15 5 km
1 Inka Peltola Lahden Ahkera 18.21
2 Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 19.11
3 Nenna Mäkinen Lahden Ahkera 20.02
4 Miisa Mäittälä Porvoon Urheilijat 21.22
5 Neela Notkonen Lahden Ahkera 22.26
6 Venla Teuri Espoon Suunta 26.19
7 Pinja Lindstedt Porvoon Urheilijat 30.47
 
Tytöt 13 5 km
1 Katja Hannén Porvoon Urheilijat 19.23
2 Ronja Hannen Porvoon Urheilijat 22.03
3 Minni Kanerva KU-58 24.57
 
Tytöt 11 1,6 km
1 Miida Wasström KU58 6.35
2 Anni Tuomisto KU-58 7.54
 
Tytöt 9 0,8 km
1 Sara Peltola Lahden Ahkera 3.40
2 Hertta Ruohoalho SKB Racing 4.14
3 Anna Hyvölä Janakkalan Jana 4.14
 
Miehet kunto 10 km
1 Jaakko Peltonen Sääksin Helmet 42.04
2 Joona Tiilimaa Helsinki 42.58
3 Janne Karlsson Triahlon Vantaa 43.00
4 Petri Verhola Elite Alfred Berg 44.23
5 Timo Holopainen Espoo 47.46
6 Olli Brummer 50.51
7 Juha Oinonen CSC 51.01
8 Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki 52.01
9 Michael Backman Espoo 57.30
10 Kari Ritala Vantaa 58.44
 
Miehet kunto 5 km
1 Niclas Tylli Hydra platypus 19.16
2 Ville Voipio Helsinki 21.48
3 Tuomo J Oikarinen Porvoon Urheilijat 22.02
4 Marko Väisänen Reckless Race 22.10
5 Antti Vuorinen 23.00
6 Harri Rajamäki Pirkkala 23.01
7 Jason Lee 23.16
8 Pasi Hyyryläinen Espoon Akilles 23.32
9 Oskari Toppari 24.42
10 Roman Cherkaso Elite Alfred Berg 25.04
11 Pekka Piiparinen 27.14
12 Seppo Lehtinen Leppävaaran Sisu 28.14
13 Ismo Harmaala Musta Neliö 31.04
14 Matti Toppari Espoon Tapiot 31.51
15 Hannu Klemetti Elite Alfred Berg 36.49
 
Naiset kunto 10 km
1 Raisa Friberg MRC 25.29
2 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa 53.12
3 Tuija Kuutti Vantaa 57.08
 
Naiset kunto 5 km
1 Henna Mourujärvi 27.11
2 Sari Kukkonen Keravan Uimarit 33.42
3 Heidi Jääskeläinen Elite Alfred Berg 34.13
3 Emilia Kuivalainen Elite Alfred Berg 34.13
 
VAC10 10 km
1 593 vac 53.26
 
 
Vastaa