AKTIA – maantiejuoksucup – Vantaa 15.1.2022

Lukulistalle

Miehet 10,0 km
1 Christian Krämer Karlsruher Lemminge 35.33
2 Johannes Roto 35.58
3 Aleksi Harkko 36.01
4 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 36.16
5 Junnu Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat-58 36.39
6 Niklas Koski 36.49
7 Marko Alasaukko-Oja Ku-58 36.54
8 Juho Färlin Espoo 37.46
9 Vincent Weeda Dutch and lost in Finland 37.47
10 Jaakko Seppä Datainsite Oy 38.36
11 Jari Hanska Kaarneen Köpöttäjät 39.02
12 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.50
13 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 39.54
14 Simo Syrjäläinen Helsinki Social Runners 39.54
15 Javier Pérez Helsinki Triathlon 40.19
16 Jakob Lindholm Helsinki 40.42
17 Hannu Rytkönen 40.45
18 Kalle Lotta Runners High 40.52
19 Joonas Enqvist HSY 42.13
20 Antti Kaikkonen Helsinki 42.51
21 Eetu Salokari HKI 43.18
22 Vesa Vainikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.06
23 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 44.24
24 Tomi Uuttu Mäntsälä 44.34
25 Markus Wallo 44.45
26 Markus Nygård 48.04
27 Vesa Keski-Pukkila KVS 48.20
28 Mark Potze Tri Coaching Finland (TCF 48.50
29 Lukas Teuri Espoon Suunta 53.24

Miehet 5 km
1 Felix Hannelin Renko Vargarna 16.52
2 Joel Vuohtoniemi Viipurin Urheilijat 17.11
3 Sakari Ranta Yleisurheilu-Team 18.22
4 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 18.33
5 Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 19.53
6 Riku Mikkonen Maave 20.14
7 Ville Vierimaa Espoon Akilles 20.15
8 Cyril Sjöström Helsingin Juoksijat 20.25
9 Joonas Sainio 20.34
10 Erkki Isokoski Helsingin Juoksijat 21.02
11 Juha Heininen Porvoo Urheilijat 21.15
12 Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 24.34
13 Petri Kirves ARDF Finland 25.36
14 Olli Erkkilä Helsingin Juoksijat 26.21
15 Anto Roots Kenttäurheilijat-58 31.13

Miehet 40 10,0 km
1 Timo Nikula Runners Club 36.11
2 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.21
3 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 37.41
4 Jani Strömsholm If sibbo vargarna 37.57
5 Jukka Puolakka 38.13
6 Miikkael Niemi Espoon Eliittijuoksijat 38.24
7 Antti Pasanen Espoon Suunta 38.26
8 Antti Mattila Helsingin Juoksijat 38.36
9 Juhana Mikkola Vantaa 38.44
10 Timo Ruohoalho SKB Racing 39.44
11 Markku Pehkonen 40.11
12 Juha Matilainen Lahden Suunnistajat 40.30
13 Sergey Frolov Forssan Salama 41.26
14 Tuomas Teuri Helsingin Juoksijat 41.27
15 Jussi Miestamo 42.00
16 Janne Matero Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat 42.40
17 Markus Eräpolku Helsinki Social Runners 42.53
18 Sami Haverinen Runners Club 44.27
19 Tatu Maaniitty PaRaS 44.33
20 Johannes Junes Triathlon Vantaa 44.46
21 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.59
22 Tero Alanko 45.32
23 Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.43
24 Antti Järvinen Duracellular 48.35
25 Jukka Karvinen 48.38
26 Markus Luukkonen 53.35
27 Vesa Vuoti PARAS 54.01

Miehet 50 10,0 km
1 Arto Järvinen Pakilan Visa 37.57
2 Timo Jääskeläinen Helsingin Juoksijat 38.03
3 Kim Lönnström PU 38.38
4 Marko Luoma Helsinki 39.56
5 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 40.46
6 Niklas Tallqvist Runners High 43.07
7 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat ry 43.18
8 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 43.54
9 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 45.20
10 Harri Koskela-Koivisto 45.31
11 Pekka Mäkelä 45.47
12 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi 49.33
13 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis Svettis Helsinki 50.11
14 Seppo Komulainen 54.22
15 Jari Heino Hypy-Triathlon 54.47
16 Jouni Mäkelä Triathlonsuomi 1.00.06

Miehet 60 10,0 km
1 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 41.16
2 Mika Toiviainen Espoo 49.24
3 Anssi Pöyry Kenttäurheilijat-58 50.30
4 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt 51.13

Miehet 70 5,0 km
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 21.43
2 Markku Juopperi SpoVe 27.23
3 Antero Ignatius Endurance 27.54
4 Ari Hytönen IP-08 29.37
5 Vesa Tiihonen ISOMUS 31.41

Miehet 17v 5,0 km
1 Kasper Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 18.32

Pojat 15 5,0 km
1 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 18.54
2 Jonne Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 19.01
3 Justus Korvenpää Ku-58 20.06
4 Vili Hahto Kenttäurheilijat -58 20.14
5 Emil Alajoutsijärvi Espoon Tapiot 21.30
6 Daniel Lee HKV 21.41
7 Matias Mikkola 22.23
8 Henri Källström Kenttäurheilijat-58 24.20

Pojat 13 5,0 km
1 Anton Rejström Keika 24.35
2 Jere Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 26.51

Pojat 9 0,8 km
1 Akseli Ruohoalho SKB Racing 2.51

Naiset 10,0 km
1 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.40
2 Jasmina Nikula Team Nordic Trail 42.02
3 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.07
4 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat 42.11
5 Iina Lohvansuu Kenttäurheilijat-58 juoksukoulu 42.13
6 Henna Ahomies 43.27
7 Helmiemilia Malin Heinolan Isku 44.52
8 Nora Berg 46.01
9 Iida Mäkelä Helsinki 48.54

Naiset 5 km
1 Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 19.10
2 Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat-58 20.42
3 Paula Luokola Triathlon Suomi 21.09
4 Camilla Niemi Viipurin Urheilijat 21.30
5 Mari Suutari Helsingin Juoksijat 24.50
6 Heli Westerberg Kenttäurheilijat-58 juoksukoulu 29.03
7 Tanja Eronen Espoo 30.17
8 Sari Granholm Esbo IF 30.48

Naiset 40 10,0 km
1 Paula Havu Sajaniemen Sonnit 41.33
2 Kirsi Roine Triathlon Vantaa 42.07
3 Anna-Mari Himanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 43.33
4 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 44.45
5 Hanna Forsten 48.26
6 Nelly Eriksson Nordic Environment Finance Corp 53.21
7 Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon Urheilijat 55.34
8 Satu Meriluoto 58.09

Naiset 50 10,0 km
1 Tuula Perkiö Triathlon Vantaa 44.50
2 Jaana Tilus Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.31
3 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa 47.13
4 Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 48.00

Naiset 60 10,0 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 46.08
2 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 52.33
3 Tuija Hovilehto Porvoon urheilijat 54.52

Naiset 19 5,0 km
1 Aino Tengvall Rekolan Raikas 21.33
2 Maisa Mikkola 23.23
3 Viivi Värilä Heinolan Isku 24.15
4 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 24.34
5 Taika Nurro Rekolan Raikas 28.23

Naiset 17 5,0 km
1 Nadja Rehberger Helsingin suunnistajat 24.07
2 Jenniina Eronen Espoon Tapiot 24.51

Tytöt 15 5,0 km
1 Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 20.23
2 Kia Sairanen Riihimäen Kisko 21.22
3 Lotte Borremans Hyvinkää Triathlon 23.43
4 Venla Teuri Espoon Suunta 27.59

Tytöt 13 5,0 km
1 Minni Kanerva KU-58 25.58

Tytöt 11 1,6 km
1 Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 5.13
2 Miida Wasström KU58 5.14
3 Anni Tuomisto KU-58 5.44
4 Eelin Salo 6.41

Tytöt 9 0,8 km
1 Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 2.45
2 Hertta Ruohoalho SKB Racing 3.07

Miehet kunto 10 km
1 Anders Leidén Porvoo 44.44
2 Petri Verhola Elite Alfred Berg 45.06
3 Ville Yliluoma Helsinki 46.09
4 Juha Oinonen CSC 51.08
5 Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki 52.49
6 Michael Backman Espoo 1.03.19

Miehet kunto 5 km
1 Erwin Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 19.08
2 Juha Makkonen Samba Trail Running Club 22.08
3 Ville Voipio Helsinki 22.10
4 Ari Kangasniemi 26.36
5 Veli-Matti Poikonen 26.48
6 Pekka Piiparinen 28.24
7 Hannu Klemetti Elite Alfred Berg 36.34

Naiset kunto 10 km
1 Susanna Pehkonen 52.45
2 Paulina Heikura Helsinki Triathlon 1.04.48
3 Kirsi Järvinen X-tri Lahti 1.06.10

Naiset kunto 5 km
1 Raisa Friberg MRC 26.03
2 Auni Särkkä Espoon Tapiot 30.22

Vastaa