Halloween Run – Helsinki 30.10.2021

Naiset 10 km
1 Kirsi Valasti W50 40.03
2 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen Kuopion Reipas 40.47
3 Katri Örn W50 41.00
4 Anne Lyytinen Runner’s Club 41.44
5 Riina Kuuselo Tampereen Pyrintö 42.06
6 Sanna Maasilta RELEX 44.21
7 Lucy Williams 48.26
8 Katarzyna Leskinen 49.52
9 Mari Leppämäki Runner’s High W50 50.22
10 Lea Linnero 52.40
11 Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman W50 53.42
12 Kylmäpuro Pia Runner’s High juoksuklubi 53.52
13 Tuula Ryhänen W50 54.09
14 Krista Eskeli 54.36
15 Riikka Jaakkola 55.05
16 Pinja Harjunpää 55.07
17 Nina Westerback Villa Elinelund W50 56.14
18 Pirjo Hämäläinen 3sisters_runforfun W50 57.05
19 Virve Kohtaniemi 3sisters_runforfun W50 57.08
20 Rose-Marie Nurmi 58.27
21 Joanne Muff W50 58.56
22 Eve Sipilä 59.01
23 Ia-Beate Liljedahl 59.03
24 Yulia Kokorieva 59.06
25 Jaana Miettinen W50 59.20
26 Juulia Karjalainen Täsmä Työterveys Oy 59.22
27 Johanna Lindh RELEX 59.34
28 Valeriia Zhovtonoha 59.37
29 Ilona Vikman 59.44
30 Sara Ahola Täsmä Työterveys Oy 1.00.00
31 Katja Kurhela 1.00.04
32 Marion Sinclair-Waters 1.00.36
33 Aina Brias Guinart 1.00.37
34 Annette Hintikka 1.00.43
35 Emilia Ginström 1.00.44
36 Taina Rahikainen Ibañez 1.00.51
37 Minna Flinkman W50 1.01.04
38 Marika Peltola 1.01.09
39 Katja Laitila 1.01.14
40 Laura Suhonen 1.01.16
41 Minna Juvonen Kympin lapset 1.01.23
42 Heini Paananen 1.01.30
43 Tiina Heinilä 1.01.32
44 Hanna Siimes Paloheinän hölkkärinki 1.01.51
45 Yvonne Sanchez 1.01.54
46 Emilia Talvisaari W50 1.02.02
47 Erica Andersson Paloheinän hölkkärinki 1.02.31
48 Jenni Vartiainen 1.02.40
49 Anni Lehtonen 1.03.20
50 Pinja Pinola 1.03.48
51 Saga Kupila 1.04.32
52 Sirje Karttunen 1.04.35
53 Tiia Suokas 1.04.41
54 Minna Ivanainen 1.04.47
55 Nina Pohjola W50 1.04.54
56 Anna Martevuo Täsmä Työterveys Oy 1.05.02
57 Anna Tuominen Espoon Etanat W50 1.06.14
58 Hanna Kuosmanen Yellow Film & TV 1.06.33
59 Anastasia Levchenko 1.06.41
60 Anni Varis 1.08.22
61 Mona Mattila 1.08.26
62 Marika Pöyhönen 1.09.27
63 Christina Papadimou 1.09.47
64 Paula Vauhkonen Team Autolyysi 1.10.02
65 Minna Manni 1.10.46
66 Sandra Luhtaniemi 1.10.47
67 Saara-Maria Touru 1.11.06
68 Hannele Äijö W50 1.11.14
69 Tanja Kuusisto Helsingin Tarmo 1.11.25
69 Sini Lagerkrans 1.11.25
71 Eevi Kirjasniemi 1.11.36
72 Meeri Hartonen 1.12.33
73 Ella Korpela 1.12.40
74 Aurora Kunttu 1.13.07
75 Riikka Kettunen 1.13.16
76 Mari Paakkinen 1.13.18
77 Olga Mikhailova 1.13.48
78 Linnea Sundholm 1.14.14
79 Karoliina Paavilainen 1.16.45
80 Iisa Aaltonen 1.16.47
81 Isabella Thomson 1.16.53
82 Joanna Scott 1.16.55
83 Laura Lehtonen 1.17.20
84 Milla Ylönen 1.17.48
85 Katri Nissinen Täsmä Työterveys Oy 1.18.40
86 Catharina Andersson Täsmä Työterveys Oy 1.18.41
87 Heidi Anttila 1.18.54
87 Sarita Kauppinen 1.18.54
89 Hanna Salokannel 1.18.56
90 Kaisa Jarva Team Sekokantti 1.19.24
91 Anna Juhola 1.20.03
92 Annukka Puotiniemi Koirien juoksuaika 1.22.08
93 Janni Penttilä 1.22.10
94 Mari Mäkelä 1.22.11
95 Anna-Kaisa Repo Koirien juoksuaika 1.22.13
96 Tiina Virtanen 1.24.15
97 Soila Kuuluvainen 1.27.05
98 Jemina Virtanen 1.38.01

Miehet 10 km
1 Juha Manninen Runner’s Club 38.42
2 Markus Lintunen 39.51
3 Teemu Junkkaala 39.57
4 Esa Hakulinen Runner’s Club 40.31
5 Sampo Lappalainen 41.46
6 Patrik Nyqvist M50 42.08
7 Ismo Puuronen 42.10
8 Joel Ryynänen Runner’s High 43.21
9 Kent Wilska M50 43.48
10 Tuomas Aakenus 44.06
11 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech 44.55
12 Victor Pavlushkov Helsingin Jyry 45.50
13 Lauri Vesala 46.41
14 Tuomas Lilja Helsinki Triathlon 46.45
15 Alexandros Touvras 47.26
16 Risto Sarjonen 48.01
17 Jimi Salmi 48.08
18 Oliver Mäntynen 48.11
19 Harri Mäntynen KOP Pankki-Veikot M50 48.20
20 Andreas Grigorjew 48.28
21 Benoit Renault 48.44
22 Elias Hämäläinen Codelia Oy 48.51
23 Niko Lindholm 48.54
24 Matteo Vacca 49.25
25 Marko Malinen Runner’s High M50 49.34
26 Kalle Lainio M50 49.46
27 Leo Graf Arctic Runner 50.04
28 Markus Wikström 50.10
29 Kristoffer Mankonen 50.53
30 Petteri Suckman RELEX 51.11
31 Esa Hyttinen MaRa 51.59
32 Onni Lehtonen 52.59
33 Nestor Fernández Arbeloa 53.14
34 Jori Hellstedt 53.17
35 Jarkko Hentula Yellow Film & TV M50 53.24
36 Tomi Juvonen Kympin lapset 53.36
37 Andrew Cresswell 53.57
38 Christopher Schmitz Running Lads 55.29
39 Atte Sassi Team Sekokantti 55.58
40 Peik Westerback Villa Elinelund M50 56.13
41 Anssi Hiilinen RELEX 56.19
42 Juhani Myllynen 56.59
43 Tarmo Juhola 58.23
44 Hannes Öhman 58.32
45 Janne Kirjasniemi 59.49
46 Mika Kivi 1.01.16
47 Jussi Nieminen 1.01.38
48 Andrea Stocco 1.03.40
49 Sami Rogers 1.03.48
50 Erkki Heimonen 1.04.25
51 Esa Halmesmäki Täsmä Työterveys Oy 1.05.06
52 Antti Onkila Yellow film&tv 1.06.28
53 Joni Tuomi ABB 1.06.35
54 Daniil Levchenko 1.06.40
55 Joonas Pursiainen 1.07.06
56 Ilkka Reenkola 1.08.56
57 Sami Nyström Team Autolyysi 1.10.02
58 Omar Mcdoom 1.10.15
59 Antti Karjalainen RELEX 1.11.19
60 Noa Rönkkö 1.12.44
61 Tommy Sundholm 1.14.15
62 Tomi Kosonen Täsmä Työterveys Oy 1.18.40
63 Jani Mähönen Mitsubishi Logisnext Europe Oy 1.22.16

Naiset/miehet 10 km
1 Ani Riikonen Other 1.03.42

Naiset 5 km
1 Iiris Koski Run for Good 19.16
2 Mikaela Lövgren Runner’s Club 19.50
3 Vera Tattari 20.35
4 Tea Grönfors 21.12
5 Laura Hievanen Runner’s Club 22.01
6 Sade Hyvärinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 22.04
7 Armi Niemelä Runners Club 22.25
8 Aino Ollila 22.32
9 Hanna Forsten 22.38
10 Maiju Mäkelä Espoon Tapiot 23.30
11 Johanna Toivanen Team M&J 26.21
12 Matleena Toivanen Team M&J 26.23
13 Alexandra Lahtinen 26.32
14 Ginger Mallory 27.10
15 Nina Nummela 27.20
16 Tarja Oinonen Kpk24/7 27.22
17 Oona Niemelä 27.48
18 Kristina Korkka 29.34
19 Sanna Hautamäki 29.39
20 Sanna Huldén 29.50
21 Tanja Piha 29.57
22 Julia Eymann 30.18
23 Anna-Riikka Leppäranta 31.06
24 Laura Virjula Navi 31.09
25 Kia Lindroos 31.17
26 Johanna Kenttälä 31.18
27 Irina Koski 31.25
28 Joy Kang 31.36
29 Marja Järvinen 32.02
30 Raegan Chambers 32.33
31 Sirkku Mäntynen 32.55
32 Maggie Frey ISH 33.10
33 Jaswir Finér 33.24
34 Monika Milczarek 33.33
35 Kristina Safari 33.51
36 Maria Hautamäki 34.13
37 Jenni Säntti 34.36
38 Samantha Beake 34.39
39 Heli Puusepp 34.41
40 Niina Backman 35.10
41 Katja Vis 35.14
42 Kirsi Thessman 35.30
43 Jekaterina Tintunen 35.32
44 Kristiina Thessman 35.34
45 Laura Chamak 35.36
46 Annika Furstenborg 35.41
46 Vera Kempf 35.41
46 Helena Dumell 35.41
49 Fia Niemelä 35.44
50 Kseniia Kuznetsova 36.30
51 Anna-Liisa Vihavainen 36.45
52 Viivi Palkamo 36.53
53 Sini Strömberg 37.29
54 Sari Lindfors 37.33
55 Olha Khrameshkina 37.34
56 Anniina Ruusila 37.35
57 Amanda Hickey 37.38
57 Satu Turunen 37.38
59 Anne-Mari Heiniölä 38.01
60 Henna Mikkonen 38.02
61 Marjut Soldatkin 38.22
61 Taru Soldatkin 38.22
63 Roda Korpijärvi 38.27
64 Christina Weiner RELEX 38.45
65 Marina Kitaigorodski 39.04
66 Pauliina Saavalainen 39.16
67 Sonja Raassina 39.19
68 Marika Jämsä 39.21
69 Ellinoora Brotkin Yellow Film & TV 40.28
70 Hanna Rouvinen Sirdien Juoksukerho 41.49
71 Hanna Hägglund Sirdien Juoksukerho 42.18
72 Heini Rinne Sk ninja 42.37
73 Zara Mcdoom 42.43
74 Tiitu Taipale Shakkikerho Ninja 42.50
75 Reetta Lahti 42.56
76 Pirkko Timonen Vihtijärven Uhka 43.48
77 Daria Catalui Berg-Catalui 44.01
78 Pauliina Junnikkala 44.12
79 Mira-Angelika Valldén 44.15
80 Liisa Somermeri 44.16
81 Marika Rinnemaa 45.09
82 Marita Lindqvist Martat 46.02
82 Johanna Jalava Martat 46.02
84 Saana Verkasalo Täsmä Työterveys Oy 48.24
85 Tuula Appelberg Täsmä Työterveys Oy 48.25
86 Rachel Gisselquist 48.43
87 Janika Sinkari-Karjalainen 51.22
87 Niina Wuorio 51.22
89 Anna-Kaisa Kallionpää Team Kallionpää 53.22
89 Hanna-Maria Kallionpää Team Kallionpää 53.22
91 Sari Kangasniemi Martat 59.26
92 Pia Vuorio Martat 59.29
93 Ann-Christin Pilviö Martat 59.35
94 Marjut Vastamäki Dio De los Muertos 1.05.49
95 Tanja Malinen Dio De los Muertos 1.05.54
96 Erja Adler Dio De los Muertos 1.05.58
97 Aira Toivola Team Sekokantti 1.19.23

Miehet 5 km
1 Mikko Talvensaari 18.13
2 Aleksi Harkko Runner’s Club 18.20
3 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 18.30
4 Kalle Lotta Runner’s High Elite/Challenge 19.46
5 Miikka Salminen Juoksukerho 19.55
6 Markku Orispää 20.59
7 Cyril Sjöström 21.04
8 Asabeneh Yetayeh 21.29
9 Markku Hyvönen Lynx 21.34
10 Juha Luukkola 22.09
11 Estanislao Porta RELEX 25.00
12 Jere Uurasmaa 25.28
13 Ville Mellgren 25.41
14 Nelson Cabrera RELEX 26.07
15 Rodrigo Quintana 26.09
16 Heikki Siltanen 26.24
17 Seppo Jylhäaho Teraset.net 26.28
18 Markus Lammi 26.44
19 Kehan Chen 27.27
20 Miguel Aguirre RELEX 27.30
21 Hubert Adamiec 27.43
22 Jarmo Lehtinen 27.58
23 Tatu Leppämäki 28.36
24 Joona Niiranen 29.25
25 Jaakko Leikko Runner’s High 29.42
26 Mahyar Yahyajamalabadi RELEX 30.08
27 Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklubb 31.13
28 Jussi Noronen 31.20
29 Maksim Sumin 32.17
30 Antti Finér 33.16
31 Sami Takaluoma Sajaniemen Sonnit 34.20
32 Ellery July 34.51
33 Antti Piironen 35.15
34 Aleksandr Afanasev 36.29
35 Kostiantyn Khrameshkin 37.33
36 Vesa Korpijärvi 38.27
37 Janne Pentunen 39.15
38 David Gisselquist 42.52
39 Roope Ruokonen 42.57
40 Yolan Coeman 44.13
41 Petri Tuominen rh jklubi 45.10
42 Arto Ala-Välkkilä DNA Oyj 46.31
43 Zaki Mcdoom 48.44

Vastaa