Helsinki Half Marathon – 11.6.2022

Lukulistalle

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Oscar Holmström Esbo IF 1.09.58
2 Jukka Hyttinen 1.12.20
3 Malthe Nielsen 1.13.34
4 Tommi Lintala Team Noux 1.14.12
5 Tuomas Kari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.14.32
6 Antti Hartikainen Team Här-ski 1.15.27
7 Tuomas Hyttinen M40 1.17.06
8 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö 1.17.08
9 Michael Sturm 1.17.53
10 Jussi Honkasalo 1.18.15
11 Jani Ylisaukko-oja Posion pyrintö 1.18.41
12 Eeki Ruponen A!dventures 1.18.47
13 Johannes Roto 1.19.08
14 Toni Pasanen 1.19.54
15 Sampsa Perttunen 1.20.26
16 Niko Hepolampi 1.21.01
17 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland M40 1.21.23
18 Vasco Tavares #TeamRibeirinhos M40 1.21.28
19 Joonatan Anttila 1.22.12
20 Niklas Koski 1.22.12
21 Tommi Kokkonen 1.22.21
22 Niko Nurmi 1.22.50
23 Aleksi Räihä M40 1.22.58
24 Teemu Pitkänen Lazyboys Track Club 1.23.12
25 Markus Lintunen M40 1.23.23
26 Frans Karkkimaa Helsingin Jyry M40 1.23.40
27 ALBERTO LÓPEZ QUINTANA M50 1.23.45
28 Tomi Rinne Ylöjärvi M40 1.23.52
29 Joonas Häyhä N40 1.24.01
30 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers M40 1.24.12
31 Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF M40 1.24.20
32 Timo Nikula Runner?s Club M40 1.24.35
33 Simon Haglund HIFK 1.24.56
34 Sampo Lappalainen M40 1.25.50
35 Jens Hagback Tjöck IK M50 1.25.54
36 Aki Peltonen 1.25.59
37 Jani Koskinen M40 1.26.08
38 Ari Mattila M40 1.26.23
39 Ville Keränen 4Speed Triathlon 1.26.28
40 Henrik Franklin M40 1.26.41
41 Juha Lifländer M50 1.27.11
42 Marko Alasaukko-oja Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.27.23
43 Pasi Ahonen Team MeLa 1.27.41
44 Mikko Marjamaa Kemijärven Urheilijat 1.27.52
45 Christian Gava M40 1.28.07
46 Ilppo Kaukola Hml Tarmo 1.28.14
47 Joona Lehtomäki Helsingin juoksijat M40 1.28.26
48 Marcel Niedermeier Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.31
49 Jere Vainikka 1.28.33
50 Juha Kulomäki ViuV 1.28.47
51 Azouz Ben Chahla M50 1.28.53
52 Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo Sitran kuntoilijat 1.28.55
53 Sami Haverinen Runner’s Club M40 1.28.56
54 Pieter Langenberg M40 1.29.00
55 Joonas Karttunen 1.29.08
56 Jouko Behm LUM M50 1.29.10
57 Niko Hosiaisluoma 1.29.12
58 Kalle Samuli Lotta Stop Huumeille ry 1.29.20
59 Jarno Ikonen 1.29.24
60 Samuel Austen Dulwich Runner A.C. 1.29.28
61 Antti Iihola M40 1.29.32
62 Joni Haataja 1.29.34
63 Karri Kaukinen MRC Helsinki M40 1.29.43
64 Nikita Lunin 1.29.56
65 Luke King M40 1.29.58
66 Tuukka Rintala HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 1.30.01
67 Filipp Zimin 1.30.01
68 Stefan Jansson Lidingö M50 1.30.03
69 Martin Libersky 1.30.14
70 Ilkka Vuori 1.30.15
71 Otto Hartikainen NES Runners Ltd 1.30.16
72 Joachim Wunsch M50 1.30.23
73 Alejandro Alconchel Macias M40 1.30.26
74 Vilhelm Nordström Lenkki viikossa 1.30.29
75 Mikko Välilahti 1.30.38
76 Kai Kuikkaniemi Kosmoksen kiri M40 1.30.45
77 Victor Manuel Padrón de la Hoz Beattraining M50 1.30.48
78 Johnny Holm 1.30.51
79 Andrey Savelyev 1.30.52
80 Tuomas Zacheus Porin seudun diabeetikot M40 1.30.54
81 Cosmin MArius Candescu Club Sportiv Comunitar Sibiu M40 1.30.56
82 ANGEL CABELLO EREÑO M50 1.31.07
83 Heikki Kärkkäinen 1.31.13
84 Joni Solonen 1.31.16
84 Mahady DIABY 1.31.16
86 Janne Kulmala Islan jää 1.31.23
87 Markus Jaakonsaari Vicus Capital Advisors M50 1.31.25
88 Tuomo Lukkarinen M40 1.31.28
89 Atte Tigerstedt Viikinmäen nousu M40 1.31.30
90 Marios Kerkemezos M40 1.31.31
91 Eino Herlevi 1.31.50
92 Petr Evseev M40 1.31.59
93 Markus Hinkkanen 1.32.01
94 Ari Kanerva M40 1.32.08
95 Antti Lukkari ABB 1.32.09
96 Juha Piironen 1.32.12
97 Thomas Hofmarcher 1.32.16
98 Aapo Nissinen 1.32.21
99 Brad James M40 1.32.24
100 Robert Granfelt 1.32.27
101 Jussi Miestamo M40 1.32.28
102 Carlo Cavasinni 1.32.33
103 Clemens Burkhardt 1.32.44
104 Jari Puolakka Karva-Team M40 1.32.45
105 Noel Haaja Virolahden Sampo 1.32.46
106 Ari Pakarinen M50 1.32.46
107 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.32.52
108 Gabriele Marotta Groovink 1.33.06
109 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 1.33.08
110 Frédéric Sihvola French Flair Running 1.33.11
111 Tomi Mantela M40 1.33.13
112 Ari Jouhki M40 1.33.15
113 Charlie McMenemy 1.33.26
114 Thomas Stevens 1.33.27
115 Niclas Svahnström M40 1.33.46
116 zimkan ismaelsson 1.33.55
117 Pekko Paajanen 1.33.57
118 Martijn Hermans 1.34.02
119 Timo Hämäläinen M40 1.34.03
120 Seppo Pulkkinen 1.34.09
121 Juha Manninen Runner’s Club 1.34.11
122 Ritsu Orihara Adidas Runners 1.34.25
123 Ville Hakola 1.34.25
124 Aarne Aalto 1.34.28
125 Matias Vaahtio Team DNF 1.34.32
126 Franck Henckell 1.34.34
127 Kirill Beljajev 1.34.35
128 Alex Ventin 1.34.39
129 Mikael Myllymäki 1.34.44
130 MANRICO DE VINCENTIS AMATORI VILLA PHAMPILI 1.34.44
131 Jouni Manninen HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 1.34.45
132 Keiron Ronan M40 1.35.06
133 Jukka Hannula Metabolic Fatigue M40 1.35.06
134 Robert Rotkirch 1.35.09
135 Jukka-Pekka Ovaska 1.35.24
136 Roy Joel Karsh N40 1.35.32
137 Stanislav Safonov RunLepraRun M50 1.35.44
138 Kenneth Ståhl M50 1.35.50
139 Markus Valtonen Valve 1.35.57
140 Lari Tuominen Heltri 1.36.11
141 Séamus Holohan M50 1.36.15
142 Sebastian Äikäs 1.36.15
143 Pieter van den Goor M50 1.36.17
144 Heikki Metso Raute Oyj M40 1.36.52
145 Tobias Rossmann 1.36.59
146 Samuli Rissanen M40 1.37.02
147 Valtteri Leppänen 1.37.06
148 FABRICE DEMAY 1.37.07
149 Iiro Ikäheimo 1.37.24
150 Jonathan Lawless M40 1.37.25
151 Joaquín Juan López Mata M50 1.37.26
152 Vincent Julien 1.37.32
153 Jouni Tamminen Suodatinkeskus M50 1.37.38
154 Tero Lahti 1.37.39
155 Tuomas Martikainen M50 1.37.39
156 Jussi Suoyrjö FMR M40 1.37.46
157 Kasper Korhonen 1.37.50
158 Christopher Mikeska M40 1.37.56
159 Jesús Salvador Rodríguez Martínez The spanish corredores 1.38.15
160 Altti Lindroos MRC Helsinki 1.38.15
161 Mathieu Negrerie Bunchbunch 1.38.24
162 Jori Kemell Rakennuspalvelu J. Kemell 1.38.32
163 Joel Pokkinen 1.38.42
164 Joonas Hakaste 1.38.43
165 Tuomas Viitanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.38.53
166 Ulrich Kohler Helsistars M50 1.38.57
167 Pamir Ismail Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi 1.38.58
168 Aleksi Leppinen 1.39.05
169 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot M50 1.39.06
170 Kalle Hollmén M40 1.39.07
171 Jari Palo FMR M60 1.39.07
172 Juha Luukkola 1.39.08
173 Henry Kolkkanen 1.39.13
174 Panu Oikkonen IK Tunnelpojkarna M40 1.39.16
175 Samuel Muuronen 1.39.21
176 Jari Hellberg Seikkailujuoksijat M50 1.39.25
177 DAVIDE PACCHETTI ATLETIC TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE M50 1.39.27
178 Henrik Sundvik 1.39.29
179 Mikko Aho M40 1.39.37
180 Steve Galhac FitPack Barcelona / Flames Barcelona M40 1.39.38
181 Antti Ahtiainen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.39.39
182 John Cottam Häjyt & Lliswerry Runners M50 1.39.40
183 Ville Pesonen Karhu Helsinki Oy 1.39.41
184 Lassi Vaahtio Team DNF 1.39.41
185 Matthew Price M50 1.39.42
186 Kimmo Kääriäinen KPK 24/7 1.39.43
187 Michal Pszczolinski Runners Stone M50 1.39.51
188 Asko Arkoma 1.39.58
189 Rami Peltoniemi M40 1.40.02
190 Antonio Aardevälja 1.40.13
191 Max Moberg HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 1.40.14
192 Miki Leivo M50 1.40.18
193 Sebastian Mund 1.40.19
194 Erik Rosin 1.40.20
195 Jose Alberto Rey López M40 1.40.24
196 Jonathan Toon N40 1.40.29
197 Jukka Andberg M40 1.40.32
198 Tuomas Aakenus 1.40.40
199 Antti Kartano MTY Kartano 1.40.42
200 Diogo Oliveira Cerveira Team M40 1.40.47
201 Lauris Reinbergs SK Bulta M50 1.40.50
202 Karim Chnaoui M40 1.40.50
203 Marko Tukiainen M50 1.40.53
204 Kari Hämynen Espoon seurakuntayhtymä M50 1.40.58
205 Antti Lehmusvirta Kylmä Rinki M40 1.41.01
206 Riku Kanninen Hirvensalon käännöspaja M40 1.41.09
207 Niklas Bäcklund M40 1.41.14
208 Jon Fast 1.41.19
209 Aki Hummasti 1.41.20
210 Tommi Kuntola M40 1.41.24
211 Vesa Kuivila Espoo M40 1.41.25
212 Kristian Tuomilehto 1.41.34
213 Aimo Rantanen Stadin Jolkottelijat 1.41.40
214 Jonathan Kent 1.41.41
215 Antti Tammivuori M40 1.41.54
216 Eetu Siira 1.41.59
217 Doug Pether M50 1.42.01
218 Mait Peterson 1.42.12
219 Ivanhoe Romin M40 1.42.19
220 Gesvret Mathiew 1.42.21
221 Pontus Kihlman M50 1.42.23
222 Tuomo Junes 1.42.24
223 Artturi Mikkonen 1.42.29
224 Jussi Salo 1.42.40
225 Otto Savolainen Seinäjoen seurakunta M50 1.42.44
226 Tomi Lehto M40 1.42.50
227 Antti Pesonen Keravan Urheilijat 1.42.57
228 KP Alare M40 1.42.58
229 Leo Hannolainen 1.42.58
230 Isto Salakoski M50 1.42.59
231 Amos Schalin 1.43.06
232 Niki Lindström 1.43.14
233 Philippe Hakulin M50 1.43.15
234 Pekka Rajaniemi 1.43.18
235 Fernando Bazan Lopez M40 1.43.19
236 Jarmo Saikkonen TCR M40 1.43.23
237 Klaus Torwald Kessel 1.43.27
238 Ville Räisänen EnMee M40 1.43.39
239 Joni Henriksson 1.43.39
240 Tommy Granlund Espoon lasinilkat M40 1.43.42
241 Heikki Pitkänen Helsingin juoksijat M60 1.43.43
242 Miikka Ihalainen op-kevytyrittaja.fi 1.43.46
243 Heikki Keskiväli Pommiviini 1.43.49
244 Eero Poutanen 1.43.52
245 Kalle Pohls M40 1.43.54
246 Mika Ojala Remmi Runners M50 1.43.55
247 Lari Tuononen Software Point M40 1.43.56
248 Adrian Haack 1.43.56
249 Artturi Jokelainen 1.44.06
250 Juha Helander Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi M60 1.44.10
251 Reza Heydarian Aalto University 1.44.11
252 Markus Nurmiainen 1.44.12
253 Brent Wesley Drummond-Snow Black Berlin Running Club 1.44.17
254 Mikael Lepistö Keski-Vantaan Ketterä 1.44.19
255 Jacob Ahlström 1.44.23
256 Anttoni Piiroinen 1.44.23
257 Aki Heinonen Kipu Runners M40 1.44.29
258 Alexander Chernyshev 1.44.34
259 FABIO CREMONESI HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE M50 1.44.36
260 TUOMAS SALOVAARA Pro Haaga Ry.n juoksijat M40 1.44.38
261 Juhis Niittymaa viipurin urheillijat 1.44.52
262 Joel Klemetti 1.44.57
263 Shavit Nahum 1.45.02
264 Riku Poikolainen 1.45.03
265 Alvydas Kontrimas Uniclinic Ltd M60 1.45.04
266 Juhani Ijäs 1.45.06
267 Miko Ijäs Perho Liiketalousopisto M40 1.45.12
268 Simo Taitto 1.45.13
269 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon urheilijat M60 1.45.14
270 Jevgenijs Kolosovs 1.45.22
271 Francesco Allaix M40 1.45.23
272 Peter Karlsson M50 1.45.25
273 Emmanuel Deschamps 1.45.30
274 Johannes Ahvo 1.45.37
275 Arto Lähdesmäki M40 1.45.42
276 Tapio Turpeinen 1.45.44
277 Torben Petermann 1.45.47
278 Aleksi Palo FMR 1.45.57
279 Keni Karalahti HM BackHair 1.46.00
280 Klaus Karjalainen FC84 1.46.00
281 Mikko Iso-Oja 1.46.06
282 Tuomas Tampsi New Balance / Sportia M40 1.46.12
283 Miika Kinnunen 1.46.18
284 Jussi Saaristo 1.46.19
285 Eino Hinkkanen 1.46.26
286 Zowi Oudendijk 1.46.32
287 Shuangliang Liu Geological Survey of Finland 1.46.37
288 Juho Hyvönen 1.46.40
289 Richard Sahrakorpi 1.46.40
290 Markus Schneider 1.46.45
291 Janne Sarvilahti Team MeLa 1.46.45
292 Toni Pörsti 1.46.54
293 Timo Kaljunen Mäntsälä M40 1.46.54
294 Evert Suonio 1.46.58
295 Markus Myllymäki 1.47.03
296 Valtteri Hekkala PeräHervannan Eränkävijät 1.47.06
297 Pavel Prokopenko 1.47.08
298 Lasse Salminen Samba Trail Running Club M40 1.47.10
299 Tomi Lauren Borgå Akilles M40 1.47.20
300 Kari Ukkonen M40 1.47.24
301 Tuomas Lieskivi 1.47.28
302 Niilo Partanen 1.47.33
303 Joni Ikäläinen 1.47.35
304 Pauli Parkkila Uuno sissit 1.47.43
305 Kasper Laaksonen 1.47.46
306 Valtteri Korkiakoski 1.48.03
307 Erik Pelkonen 1.48.04
308 Johannes Grochtmann 1.48.16
309 Mika Penttilä SMC Salo Marathon Club M40 1.48.19
310 Kari Pöntinen M50 1.48.23
311 Johannes Helander Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi M40 1.48.24
312 Penna Kukkonen 1.48.25
313 Javier Górriz Alcaraz M40 1.48.26
314 Adrián Munilla Das M40 1.48.26
315 Tomi Marttila M40 1.48.29
316 Georgios Orfanidis SDY Grevenon M50 1.48.32
317 Pauli von Boehm 1.48.39
318 Johan Sandell Qwashi M50 1.48.42
319 Markku Mantere Terveellistä elämää! M40 1.48.43
320 Joni Sarjosalo N50 1.48.46
321 Pekka Tuomi M50 1.48.50
322 Sampsa Laine 1.48.54
323 Nuutti Hakala 1.48.55
324 Artem Tymko M40 1.48.56
325 Ilkka Numminen Esbo IF M40 1.48.56
326 Antti Lempinen 1.48.57
327 Mikko Lindqvist Kilon Kilpikonnat M40 1.48.59
328 Joel Vainikka Varte Oy 1.48.59
329 Jukka Karhula Frame Rate M40 1.49.04
330 Eric PAQUAY Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn M40 1.49.04
331 Vesa Laurell 1.49.09
332 Jouni Pönni 1.49.11
333 Andrzej Korkosz M40 1.49.13
334 Juha-Pekka Laurila M40 1.49.14
335 Joona Huovinen 1.49.14
336 Jaakko Ylönen 1.49.15
337 Teemu Soikkeli 1.49.17
338 Lauri Salmela 1.49.21
339 Jyri Piensalo 1.49.25
340 Simon Burg 1.49.28
341 Taisto Herlevi M50 1.49.29
341 Jyri Paajamaa M40 1.49.29
343 Kai Hildén Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu M50 1.49.31
344 Tommi Paavilainen 1.49.36
345 Alex clark 1.49.37
346 Patrik Kuhlman M40 1.49.39
347 Igor Mikhaylov Framco Chemicals Oy M60 1.49.40
348 Dmitry Sapronov FFH M40 1.49.42
349 Tero Reingoldt WellTar hyvinvointipalvelut M50 1.49.43
350 Jussi Ryynänen Accenture M40 1.49.46
351 Ville Auramo 1.49.48
352 Antonio Ramirez 1.49.58
353 Leif Pyykkönen LeMi M50 1.49.59
354 Risto Sarjonen M40 1.50.01
355 Heikki Laukkanen Uukuniemen urheilijat M40 1.50.03
356 Petr Leisser M40 1.50.06
357 Johnny Lai M40 1.50.06
358 Aleksi Heikura 1.50.07
359 Janne Kuusela Kukkumäen Kisa 1.50.09
360 Markku Kyllönen 1.50.16
361 Janne Peltokorpi 1.50.19
362 Rami Heikkinen 1.50.19
363 Axel Utriainen 1.50.21
364 Markus Salminen 1.50.22
365 Tommi Pyykkö 1.50.22
366 Harri Koho Varte Oy M40 1.50.24
367 Jack Ashfield 1.50.24
368 Timo Suonsyrjä Hartelan Ryhti M50 1.50.31
369 Tuomas Lepola Team Tripla-L M50 1.50.40
370 ANDRES SIIM M50 1.50.42
371 Juha Keskiväli 1.50.44
372 Benjamin Szer ben aviv runners club M40 1.50.46
373 Eero Eloranta Terveellistä elämää M40 1.50.46
374 Jan Tammela Stop Huumeille ry M40 1.50.47
375 Vladimir Vasilevski 1.50.51
376 Mika Huttunen M40 1.50.52
377 Ville-Petteri Juselius 1.50.53
378 Kai Kosonen M60 1.50.55
379 Kenneth Eklund M60 1.50.56
380 Joni Pöntinen 1.51.01
381 Teemu Ilkka Koho Sales Oy M40 1.51.02
382 Daniel Fernandez N40 1.51.02
383 Tapio Nurminen Flo Apps Oy M50 1.51.25
384 Petri Kinnari M40 1.51.28
385 Jesse Saurén Vantaan Vauhtiveikot 1.51.29
386 Tristan Leonard 1.51.31
387 Esa Koskelin Oy Grundfos Pumput Ab M50 1.51.36
388 Francisco Arantes 1.51.42
389 Janne Manninen 1.51.51
390 Jussi Turpeenoja M40 1.51.53
391 Tuomas Anttila 1.51.57
392 Arto Matilainen 1.51.59
393 Henri Frestadius 1.52.05
394 Paolo Carabaich M40 1.52.06
395 Joakim Söderberg LenkKY 1.52.06
396 Ville Lahtinen M40 1.52.06
397 Ville Kukkonen 1.52.09
398 Juuso Pihamaa 1.52.09
399 Ruslan Paasonen Alapään karvaajat M40 1.52.14
399 Kauppi Kujala NCT M50 1.52.14
401 Tuukka Rintala Järvenpään Frisbeegolf ry 1.52.15
402 Matti-Pekka Sivosuo M40 1.52.18
403 Kaj Toivio M50 1.52.21
404 Niklas Tallqvist Runners High M50 1.52.28
405 Henri Huttunen 1.52.32
406 Otso Taari 1.52.48
407 Ari Virtanen M40 1.52.49
408 Oleg Fedorov M40 1.52.55
409 Johannes Salo 1.53.00
410 Niki Lahtinen SakhonPassi 1.53.01
411 Panu Kuuluvainen 1.53.02
412 Riku Karppinen 1.53.03
413 Ville Rapeli M40 1.53.07
414 Juhani Jokitalo Käpälämäen juoksuseura M40 1.53.10
415 Markus Qvist M40 1.53.14
416 Juan José Salguero 1.53.16
417 Jouko Sippola Surfers M40 1.53.19
418 Esko Orava Hytri M40 1.53.20
419 Mika Kautonen 1.53.27
420 Taneli Pudas 1.53.28
421 Antti Uitto SakhonPassi 1.53.32
422 Robin Skult 1.53.38
423 Ari Kanerva ABB juoksukerho M60 1.53.43
424 Aleksi Holtinkoski 1.53.53
425 Henri Koponen Kivistön Padel-porukka 1.53.55
426 Guy Heywood M50 1.53.55
427 Werneri Pudas 1.53.58
428 Niclas Forsman HM BackHair 1.54.01
429 Jukka Ahonen M50 1.54.06
430 Eli Robert Stoughton 1.54.08
431 Heikki Paasonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito M40 1.54.09
432 Ivan Kovalov The Vanya Team 1.54.10
433 Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa 1.54.19
434 Vincent Riemenschneider 1.54.20
435 Juho Olamo M40 1.54.22
435 Nicolas Cadena 1.54.22
437 Teemu Myllymäki Measur Oy 1.54.25
438 Andrea Sciurti 1.54.29
439 Artem Dolmatov M40 1.54.32
440 Teemu Savikko 1.54.36
441 Valtteri Kari 1.54.38
442 Joonatan Tiainen 1.54.40
443 Timo Härkönen M50 1.54.41
444 Eero Hinkkanen 1.54.43
445 Markku Lähteenmäki M40 1.54.44
446 Olli Reinikainen Lenkki viikossa 1.54.50
447 Niko Ruskela 1.54.50
448 Antti Ylitepsa M40 1.54.54
449 Rasmus Bergholm 1.54.54
450 Kai Heuser M40 1.54.55
451 Jarkko Ansamaa M40 1.54.56
452 Joonas Pihlaja Team MeLa 1.54.58
453 Tomi Kotila LFT 1.55.01
453 Tero Kallioinen M40 1.55.01
455 Antti Hannula 1.55.02
456 Topias Pöyhönen 1.55.04
456 Lauri Mehtonen M50 1.55.04
458 Alessio Maffeis Matsmart 1.55.14
459 Henri Skyttä Lieto-Koris M40 1.55.15
460 Paavo Pikkarainen SakhonPassi 1.55.16
461 Lassi Vierikko 1.55.16
462 Jan Nässling Plandent Oy M50 1.55.17
463 Timo Talvi Tuusulan Uimaseura M40 1.55.20
464 Lauri Tokola M40 1.55.21
465 sami pesonen Jalkapaiva.fi 1.55.22
466 Olli Vesala 1.55.27
467 Juha Vartiainen 1.55.28
468 Tapio Peltonen M40 1.55.30
469 Patrik Krogerus 1.55.30
470 Jan Korkeamäki M50 1.55.34
471 Petri Engblom Stop Huumeille ry M40 1.55.35
472 Timo Kiiveri M40 1.55.36
473 Mikko Uotinen 1.55.38
474 Arttu Salonen 1.55.39
475 Janne Heikkilä M40 1.55.40
476 Sami Kuusemaa M40 1.55.41
477 Peter Julin Just For Fun M40 1.55.46
478 Bo Bergfelt Just For Fun M50 1.55.46
479 Tuomas Helle M40 1.55.49
480 Timo Urpinen 1.55.52
481 Kenneth Granroth M40 1.55.54
482 Juha Seppälä M50 1.55.55
483 Timo Jääskeläinen M50 1.56.00
484 Karo Hämäläinen HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE M40 1.56.01
485 Juha Aalto 1.56.01
486 Petteri Mikander M50 1.56.07
487 Radek Sterba M40 1.56.09
488 Johannes Ollikainen M40 1.56.19
489 Timo Marttinen 1.56.21
490 hannu keskitalo Kunkun ponnistus M40 1.56.25
491 KEN/YITUNG CHENG M40 1.56.28
492 Ben Wahlberg 1.56.29
493 Wing Kai Chan 1.56.30
494 Pekka Paasolainen Cyklomania Ry M60 1.56.41
495 Eero Leinonen 1.56.44
496 Petri Niemelä 1.56.51
497 Joni Järä 1.56.52
498 Timo Holopainen M50 1.56.56
499 Pasi Salmi M50 1.57.01
500 Tuomas Penttilä Pilkington oy M40 1.57.04
501 Jyrki Kiihamäki M50 1.57.09
502 Tuomas Savikangas 1.57.10
503 Erkki Madi 1.57.11
504 Eelis Laaksonen 1.57.12
505 Kimmo Parvela M60 1.57.16
506 Vesa Suurjoki Oy Grundfos Pumput Ab M40 1.57.17
507 Martti Saukkonen 1.57.19
508 Joonas Korpi 1.57.19
509 Yusufcan Incegül 1.57.27
510 Roman Kuchma 1.57.28
511 Pasi Kaukinen M50 1.57.31
512 Rauli Artatsalo M40 1.57.32
513 András Juhász 1.57.40
514 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoon catering M50 1.57.44
515 Severi Pahkala Tori.fi M40 1.57.45
516 Raine Malm Plandent Oy 1.57.48
517 Lauri Toivonen Sysmän Sisu 1.57.49
518 Janne Hotta M40 1.57.50
519 Gustavo Martinez 1.57.51
520 Timo Korhonen Kpk24 /7 1.57.53
521 Juha Koskinen ABB 1.57.54
522 Olavi Salo NunnaUuni Oy M50 1.57.55
523 Paul van Erk M40 1.58.02
524 RUI LI Metso Outotec 1.58.02
525 Marko Kyllönen M50 1.58.05
526 Oskar Kainulainen 1.58.09
527 Josep M. Morera freedom for Catalonia M60 1.58.10
528 Tobias Ekholm Teknologföreningens styrelse ´22 1.58.12
529 Juuso Ranne 1.58.17
530 Ferran Villar Garcia M40 1.58.21
531 Ivan Lysenkov M40 1.58.22
532 Fredrik Khayati M40 1.58.23
533 Manuel Enrique Salas Salazar 1.58.27
534 Matias Lahdelma SakhonPassi 1.58.30
535 Samuel Williams 1.58.32
536 Teemu Autio M40 1.58.33
537 Onni Mikkola 1.58.43
538 Santeri Markovaara 1.58.46
539 Tom Into M40 1.58.56
540 Jake Pistokoski Grass Bay Runkkers M40 1.58.59
541 Marcus Kimberger Club de football oach 1.58.59
542 Jassu Laivuori M40 1.59.02
543 Aleksi Itkonen SakhonPassi 1.59.04
544 Lasse Palmberg M60 1.59.04
545 Johan Korsbäck Sanomain Kerho 1.59.08
546 Niclas Laurent 1.59.11
547 Emil Lindholm 1.59.12
548 Harri Elf M40 1.59.19
549 Anatolii Koveshnikov M50 1.59.24
550 Valtteri Kilpiö M40 1.59.25
551 Toni Rantanen 1.59.27
551 Janne Sirviö M50 1.59.27
553 Aleksei Lekarev M50 1.59.28
554 Samuel Niemi Lilla extra 1.59.28
555 Sami Murto Ramsau99 1.59.28
556 Antti Hyttinen 1.59.32
557 Oleg Mikailoff M50 1.59.33
558 Radheya Pala Nokia 1.59.37
559 Samuli Hakkarainen 1.59.41
560 Cesar Rodriguez Gonzalez 1.59.42
561 Marko Pekkanen KALsataman Urheilu Seura M50 1.59.44
562 Markus Korhonen Märlax M40 1.59.48
563 Petteri Tarkiainen 1.59.49
564 Leo Graf Arctic Runner M40 1.59.51
565 Pertti Keski-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto M70 1.59.51
566 Dmitrii Tikhonov F-Secure M40 1.59.54
567 Aleksandr Vinogradov M40 1.59.59
568 Tommy Sundholm 2.00.02
569 Jussi Kauppinen M50 2.00.05
570 Juho Pajari Varte Oy M40 2.00.07
571 Aake Laaksonen 2.00.12
572 Janne Kankkonen Kramer Finland M40 2.00.12
573 Juhani Myllynen 2.00.13
574 Matts Rosenberg Stickeludden IK M40 2.00.16
575 Eero Tuhka 2.00.17
576 Markus Immonen 2.00.17
577 Pujan Soni Worthing Bears M40 2.00.18
578 Mika Nylander Kirte M50 2.00.20
579 Anssi Lahdensalo M40 2.00.22
580 Ari Luomi M60 2.00.27
581 Marko Mayer M50 2.00.28
582 Federico Fioravanti 2.00.29
583 Topi Laakso M40 2.00.29
584 Mikko Mänttäri Hippoksen Maratonkerho M40 2.00.32
585 Tino Kokko Fysiikkaterapia 2.00.33
585 Serhat Yildirim M50 2.00.33
587 Pietari Lamminkari 2.00.36
588 Kalle Raitio Koho Sales Oy M40 2.00.38
589 Jani Rintamäki Hhm pace M40 2.00.38
590 Olli Heiskanen M50 2.00.39
591 Pascal Papathemelis Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.00.40
592 Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto M50 2.00.42
592 Markus Klemetti 2.00.42
594 Simon Liebe M40 2.00.47
595 Arthur Hughes 2.00.56
596 Ed Paisley 2.01.00
597 Jeremias Tilander 2.01.02
598 Joni Juselius 2.01.10
599 Frank Denoulet M40 2.01.11
600 Jevgenijs Kurovs 2.01.12
601 Oliver Nyberg 2.01.12
602 Lasse Juvonen 2.01.24
603 Iiro Kotiranta Kebab, Pizza and Beer Lover Society M40 2.01.26
604 Giuseppe Pulvirenti M50 2.01.28
605 Henry Beyersdorff Team Schwedt M50 2.01.28
606 Markus Nilsson M40 2.01.31
607 Juuso Aitta 2.01.33
608 Matti Merivaara Jollaksen Pomppa M40 2.01.34
609 Tommi Tarkiainen M40 2.01.36
610 Harri Mustonen N50 2.01.45
611 Agron Maralija 2.01.50
612 Lasse Wirenius 2.01.52
613 Tomi Asikainen M40 2.02.08
614 Jesus Vera Vera M40 2.02.13
615 Jukka Alatalo 2.02.24
616 Vladimir Anufriev Coldex Oy M50 2.02.26
617 Oskari Nieminen 2.02.29
618 Mikko Törmälehto M40 2.02.30
619 Joel Lamberg 2.02.33
620 Juuso Vuorenniemi Plandent Oy 2.02.35
621 Jari Poutanen M40 2.02.37
622 Linus Olofsson M50 2.02.39
623 Ari Saarelainen M50 2.02.43
624 Kimmo Kaskimies Kove roadrunners M50 2.02.45
625 Ivan Shomisov Stop Huumeille ry 2.02.47
626 Jarno Huurinainen Plandent Oy M40 2.02.49
627 Kim Åberg M40 2.02.59
627 Niko Åberg 2.02.59
629 Juha Kuosmanen M40 2.03.04
630 Olli Jaakonaho M40 2.03.07
631 Christian Hickey M40 2.03.12
632 Jarkko Pekkala Lapin Lukko 2.03.12
633 Stuart Cowan M50 2.03.16
634 Joonas Koskivirta 2.03.18
635 Tero Puronvarsi M50 2.03.20
636 Erkki Rautakoski 2.03.21
637 Juhani Lepistö 2.03.26
638 Otto Paasonen PPS 2.03.29
639 Mikko Kemppinen Fysiikkaterapia Oy 2.03.39
640 Aydin Anwar Potku 2.03.39
641 Oskari Nenonen 2.03.40
642 Roy Rissanen M50 2.03.42
643 Janne Pukkila M50 2.03.45
644 Cyril Barrow M40 2.03.53
645 Peter Vassalo M50 2.03.58
646 Pekka Vartiainen Akilleen kantapäät M40 2.04.00
647 Tommi Lindström 2.04.01
648 Otso Lammi LenkKY 2.04.03
649 Mika Vertainen Lapin polkaisu 2.04.05
650 Antti Hemilä 2.04.06
651 Christian Hladky M40 2.04.14
652 Oso Hautamo M40 2.04.20
653 Tuomo Korpi 2.04.23
654 Mikko Nieminen M50 2.04.25
655 Mathias Nielsen 2.04.26
656 Patrick Huotari M50 2.04.31
657 Risto Rasimus OULA M50 2.04.35
658 José Velasco Pastor The X-Runners M40 2.04.36
659 Michal Motulewicz 2.04.43
660 Juha Hiiri M40 2.04.52
661 Olli Turtiainen 2.05.01
662 Tero Kostamo M50 2.05.03
663 Marko Heith M40 2.05.08
664 Mikko Sell 2.05.17
665 Jukka Dannbäck 2.05.21
666 Stephan Klatt-Lafitte 2.05.25
667 Risto Ihalainen M40 2.05.36
668 Carsten Schimrock M50 2.05.38
669 Kaija Olli M40 2.05.38
670 Siegfried Langer M50 2.05.40
671 Andrew Cresswell M40 2.05.43
672 Antti Leskinen 2.05.50
673 Arkadiusz Szklarczyk Running Family Poland M40 2.06.00
674 Henri Pesonen 2.06.01
675 Peter Szabo M40 2.06.03
676 Jere Virtanen 2.06.04
677 Mikko Laukonsuo Stop Huumeille ry M40 2.06.04
678 Jaakko Korhonen 2.06.06
679 Yaroslav Derevianko De Fietskoerier Zoetermeer 2.06.09
680 Antti Vuorio M40 2.06.17
681 Veikka Niemitukia 2.06.20
682 Juha Ollikainen Varte Oy, Malmin kauppatie 8 A, 00700 Helsinki M40 2.06.26
683 Esa Saarela Tyrnävä M60 2.06.26
684 Tomi-Valtteri Paavilainen 2.06.30
685 Andreas von Martens 2.06.30
686 Eetu Venejärvi 2.06.33
687 Eetu Laaksonen 2.06.35
688 Juha Koivistoinen 2.06.38
689 Juuso Sandholm 2.06.39
690 Erkki Eerola 2.06.48
691 Tuomas Rajamäki M40 2.06.53
692 Lari Rajantie M40 2.06.57
693 Pasi Vehmala M50 2.07.01
694 Jukka Hurme Sarvvikin Sisu M60 2.07.01
695 Joona Konga 2.07.04
696 Manu Paasolainen M50 2.07.05
697 Artem Lypovenko 2.07.06
698 Eemeli Kainulainen 2.07.09
699 Scott Carruthers 2.07.10
700 Santeri Turunen 2.07.11
701 Tiisetso Murray 2.07.14
702 Mika Tasa M50 2.07.17
703 Ørjan Degerstrøm M50 2.07.18
704 Jussi Vähäsalo 2.07.18
705 Arttu Norja 2.07.31
706 Antti Norja 2.07.31
707 Antti Silkelä 2.07.37
708 Samuli Vihervirta 2.07.41
709 Rodrigo Perez Ochoa 2.07.51
710 Jyri Heikkinen M60 2.07.51
711 Mikko Laaksonen 2.07.55
712 Peter Straatsma 2.07.58
713 Herni Ryhänen M50 2.08.04
714 Jeroen Bos Walsall warriors M50 2.08.24
715 Ari Piironen M50 2.08.25
716 Joonas Saukkonen 2.08.26
717 Matthias Röder M50 2.08.28
718 Harri Uotila M50 2.08.47
719 Riku Laiho 2.08.51
720 Veijo Jokinen M60 2.08.57
721 Jusa Saarimaa LenkKY ry 2.08.58
722 Kenneth Eskman M50 2.09.00
723 Robin Jones M40 2.09.10
724 Tomi Koskinen M40 2.09.14
725 Filippo Vimini Italian Survivors 2.09.22
726 Andrey Zhiltsov 2.09.25
727 Marc Hinnenberg M40 2.09.27
728 Tommy Karlsson M50 2.09.38
729 Seppo Borenius M60 2.09.39
730 Aki Laine M50 2.09.41
731 Robin Meijer Remedy Games 2.09.51
732 TOMOHIRO UCHIYAMA M50 2.09.54
733 Arto Kainulainen M50 2.10.03
734 Lars Andersson Helsingin Tullin Urheilukerho M50 2.10.08
735 Niko Wallin 2.10.10
736 Samu Pelkonen 2.10.11
737 Markus Kurki 2.10.14
738 Niklas Björkskog Team apple M50 2.10.24
739 Per Böhlin M40 2.10.28
740 Kostiantyn Khrameshkin M50 2.10.30
741 Juuso Nikkanen 2.10.31
742 Sebastian Sandell Sandell Fitness 2.10.43
743 Kalle Heikkinen 2.10.45
744 Hans Luijendijk M50 2.10.45
745 Mark Rantala Kestävyysvaje M40 2.10.50
746 Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset M40 2.10.53
747 Harri Bergholm M40 2.10.53
748 Oleksandr Shevchenko M40 2.10.57
749 Jani Hyvönen Hermian Helmet M40 2.11.04
750 Antti Stenhäll Hermian Helmet M40 2.11.05
751 Benoit Espinola TAT 2.11.06
752 Olli Snellman M40 2.11.08
753 Janne Hilden M50 2.11.11
754 Benjamin Hartman 2.11.12
755 Claes Grägg M50 2.11.13
756 Hiroyasu Ishiguro Italian Survivors 2.11.13
757 Kare Viinikainen 2.11.15
758 Joseph Carmody 2.11.16
759 Esko Hätälä Remmirunners M50 2.11.22
760 Juha Hautala M50 2.11.23
761 Sami Luoma BS-PU M50 2.11.25
762 Timo Kuni Kerava M40 2.11.26
763 Sampo Salovesi Letti ja latu M40 2.11.31
764 santeri virta 2.11.34
765 Jukka Seppänen M60 2.11.38
766 Vertti Sinisalo 2.11.43
767 Antti VIRRANKOSKI Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (EUK) M40 2.11.58
768 Giuseppe Bossi HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 2.11.59
769 PATRIC DOS SANTOS 2.12.15
770 Ricardo Tubau Roca M50 2.12.19
771 Ville Karhu M50 2.12.22
772 Birat Sapkota 2.12.25
773 Petri Räsänen 2.12.34
774 Antti Paasisalo 2.12.46
775 Stefan Stein Helsistars M50 2.12.51
776 Jan Krikgsman M50 2.13.03
777 Mikko Naakka 2.13.07
778 Jan Ahlroth M40 2.13.09
779 Marko Salminen Kivistön Padel-porukka 2.13.14
780 Erkki Ebeling 2.13.19
781 Tuomo Pieti KiHy Jyväskylä 2.13.34
782 Ilmari Perälä 2.13.38
783 Jarkko Tolvi M40 2.13.41
784 Joonas Pakkanen 2.13.45
785 Joonas Alm 2.13.50
786 Otto Tiainen 2.14.03
787 Antti Sipinen M50 2.14.12
788 Miika Kuusisto 2.14.19
789 Mikko Mäkelä 2.14.25
790 Kalle Greis 2.14.36
791 Timo Ijäs M50 2.14.38
792 Sampsa Lehtorinta 2.14.39
793 Piotr Slaby M50 2.14.44
794 Tero Forsberg Runner’s High 2.14.48
795 Mark Tupper M40 2.14.52
796 Mats Harald Jeesuksen Sandaalit M50 2.14.58
797 Harri Hemilä M60 2.15.04
798 Antti Partinen M40 2.15.06
799 Karri Kumpulainen 2.15.08
800 Atte Saukkola 2.15.10
801 Johan Majander 2.15.13
802 Jarmo Hillebrand VihtiTri M60 2.15.21
803 Freek Van Arkel 2.15.22
804 Manfred Ottensmann TV Friesen Telgte M60 2.15.23
805 Seppo Anttila M50 2.15.25
806 Marco Leijdens M40 2.15.27
807 Michel LEYROLLE M70 2.15.28
808 Arno Niiranen 2.15.29
809 Mark van Heeswijk M40 2.15.32
810 Jani Pitkäranta M40 2.15.34
811 Visa Jääskeläinen 2.15.38
812 Robert Fischer New York Road Runners M50 2.15.48
813 Väinö Karttunen 2.15.49
813 Lauri Karttunen 2.15.49
815 Teemu Laaksonen Fysiikkaterapia oy 2.15.56
816 Sami Rantaeskola Oulaisten huima M40 2.15.59
817 Tuomas Seidel 2.15.59
818 Aki Kämäräinen 2.16.04
819 Nestor Fernandez Arbeloa 2.16.06
820 Tommi Lehtinen M40 2.16.09
821 Petri Tuominen Runner?s High maraklubi 2.16.14
822 Antti Vornanen 2.16.20
823 Mateusz Madry 2.16.24
824 Kristian Kokkola 2.16.30
825 Timo Perälä Team Tokyo Pocari Sweat M60 2.16.33
826 Mikko Kotiranta Lemmenlaakson polkujuoksijat M50 2.16.38
827 Sabino Azcarate M60 2.16.41
828 Diederick Stellingsma 2.16.41
829 Kin Fai Ng 2.16.43
830 Lari Kuusisto M50 2.16.44
831 Ian MacGregor Fors BIOTOPÍA AC M40 2.16.56
832 Markus Pekari M40 2.17.15
833 Asko Mustonen M50 2.17.31
834 Zahidul Bhuiyan M40 2.17.39
835 Neil Monaghan M50 2.17.39
836 Juho Ellmen 2.17.43
837 Jean-Claude Coutausse M60 2.17.44
838 Joonas Hampori 2.17.47
839 Tuukka Välimäki 2.17.49
840 Arttu Itänen 2.17.51
841 Joona Koivu 2.17.53
842 Manu Melotte M50 2.17.57
843 Jari Rissanen Arabian Pallo M40 2.18.01
844 Joona Niemi M40 2.18.05
845 Lauri Pentti Varte Oy 2.18.08
846 Diego Ruiz Pomares 2.18.19
847 Riku Kalliomaa Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi M50 2.18.21
848 Jyri Nevalampi Kivistön Padel-porukka 2.18.21
849 Juuso Heiskanen M40 2.18.23
850 Mitch Tolo EmeMar Oy M40 2.18.24
851 Snehadri Sinha 2.18.32
852 Bojan Simovic M40 2.18.36
853 Totti Toivonen M40 2.18.42
854 Ajay Singh Qvantel Finland Oy M40 2.18.44
855 Santeri Ihalainen Stadin Kalkkunat 2.18.52
856 Juho Jaakonsaari M40 2.18.55
857 Leif Friberg M60 2.19.02
858 Emil Lahti 2.19.06
859 Joni Teerisalo 2.19.07
860 Marko Mäe M40 2.19.13
861 Kaarle Leinonen 2.19.27
862 Tiago Carvalho M40 2.19.29
863 Anders Wickström M50 2.19.31
864 Kari Kuusela M40 2.19.33
865 Antti Ala-Nikula 2.19.35
866 Jaakko Kujanpää M40 2.19.48
867 Samppa Lehtiniemi M50 2.19.50
868 Mika Eronen 2.19.50
869 Kurt Leuschel M60 2.20.00
870 Marko Leimio 2.20.03
871 Andreas Dahlum M50 2.20.04
872 Ville Heino M40 2.20.20
873 Maurin Widmer 2.20.22
874 Toni Rosell 2.20.22
875 RAFAEL GARCIA ROMERO SERFIEX M50 2.20.24
876 Fredrik Kontinen 2.20.26
877 Antti Malinen 2.20.27
878 Vinod Dogra M40 2.20.37
879 Gabor Acs M50 2.20.39
880 Martin Kvarnström 2.20.44
881 Eero Vilhunen M60 2.20.52
881 ilkka korvala remmi runners M50 2.20.52
883 Bertil Gunnarson M70 2.21.00
884 Mikko Hemilä 2.21.01
885 Miikka Hyvönen 2.21.11
886 Flandin Thao 2.21.13
887 Lauri Litovuo 2.21.15
888 Noa Paul enjoyment???????? 2.21.17
889 Tamás Kertész HappyOrNot 2.21.20
890 Joni Karttunen 2.21.25
891 Juuso Jääskeläinen 2.21.26
892 Ambrosius Wollsten M50 2.21.33
893 Tommi Lempinen 2.21.45
893 Tuukka Niemi 2.21.45
895 Kai Lintinen M40 2.21.51
896 Carl-Magnus Cedercreutz CSF M50 2.21.56
897 Aleksei Volkov M40 2.21.58
898 Henrik Karikoski Team MeLa 2.21.59
899 Stefan Björkman Skuggloppet M50 2.22.01
900 Crisanto Luis Ronchera Oms M50 2.22.02
901 Mårten Mårtensson You Never Run Alone M50 2.22.03
902 Luca Sodomaco 2.22.05
903 Giovanni Calvani M60 2.22.08
904 Bernardo Boffi M60 2.22.10
905 Ville-Pekka Poropudas 2.22.11
906 Jirí Krofta Stefko Running Team M60 2.22.16
907 Marko Teppo M40 2.22.17
908 Ricky Chan M40 2.22.23
909 Olli Nissinen 2.22.26
910 Sami Salokannel Rusko Runders M40 2.22.42
911 Keith Gatford M50 2.22.50
912 Tom Hildén M40 2.22.54
913 Jaakko Ahdekivi LenkKY 2.22.57
914 Martin Daßau Helsistars M50 2.22.57
915 Werner Duschl Helsistars M50 2.22.57
915 Mika Krieger Helsistars M60 2.22.57
917 Samuel Beatson Worthing Bears Running Team M40 2.23.01
918 Samu Kyyriäinen HM BackHair 2.23.03
919 Saku Puumala 2.23.13
920 Marko Kylmälä HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 2.23.13
921 Martin Excell 2.23.23
922 Hannu Laine M40 2.23.26
923 Mika Bergman M50 2.23.34
924 JUN ZHANG M40 2.23.43
925 Henri Autio 2.23.44
926 Janne Mustonen M50 2.23.55
927 Tuomo Kurunsaari Forrest fan M50 2.23.58
928 Delfin Vassallo X-Runners M50 2.24.03
929 Petteri Kyyrönen M40 2.24.19
930 Jasper Rouvinen 2.24.21
931 Harold Smith M50 2.24.33
932 James Franzen M50 2.24.33
933 Olli Pakonen 2.24.34
934 Aki Roini M50 2.24.34
935 Mark Vernon self M50 2.24.35
936 Henri Huoso RakenneStudio 2.24.43
937 Miquel Fernandez M50 2.24.52
938 Juha Saarela Saarela M40 2.25.05
939 Juho Saari 2.25.05
940 Antti Kujala M40 2.25.06
941 martti koski M50 2.25.10
942 Maximilian Peter Maaß 2.25.19
943 Timo Korth 2.25.19
944 Paavo Heimonen 2.25.19
945 Teemu Kortman 2.25.22
946 Anttooni Montonen 2.25.28
947 Tarmo Rouhiainen Stop Huumeille ry M40 2.25.31
948 Albert Zielinski Running Family Poland M50 2.25.41
949 Ruslan Kazantsev Dazzle Rocks 2.25.44
950 Kaj Nilsson Pauni Ry. M40 2.25.50
951 Johannes Hellman M50 2.25.57
952 Kimmo Rautio 2.25.59
953 Sakari Saarinen Kivistö Running Klub M40 2.26.13
954 Teemu Purho Kivistö Running Club M40 2.26.13
955 Risto Uusitalo M60 2.26.21
956 Ahmad Belal Sultanzada Türkiye Atletizm Federasyonu 2.26.25
957 David Lindström M50 2.26.28
958 Jonathan Lindström 2.26.28
959 Jarkko Strömberg 2.26.28
960 Jarkko Pitkänen Lammin Ikkuna M50 2.26.29
961 Samu-Eetu Sillanpää 2.26.30
962 Nikolai Semin 2.26.30
963 Jani Aarnio 2.26.50
964 Sami Hovi M40 2.26.53
965 Matias Komulainen 2.26.54
966 Lasse Myllys M60 2.27.00
967 Nikolas Komulainen 2.27.00
968 Pekka Sinisalo Galeido Services Oy 2.27.04
969 Ville Alanko Stop Huumeille ry 2.27.06
970 Leo Ahti Team MeLa 2.27.07
971 Teo Lehto 2.27.09
972 Shuopeng Rao 2.27.13
973 Andreas Knoerrlein M50 2.27.14
974 Mirko Maunula 2.27.14
975 Konsta Westerlund 2.27.15
976 Henrik Hinders M40 2.27.17
977 Fady Koivuaho 2.27.21
978 Alexander Sarin 2.27.23
979 Viktor Vähätalo Vauhtisammaleet 2.27.42
980 Markku Elolehto M60 2.27.53
981 Vlad Leshin 2.27.54
982 Tommi Saikkonen M50 2.27.59
983 Kari-Matti Penttilä Lammin Ikkuna Oy M40 2.28.00
984 Pablo Ramos Ombuena M40 2.28.17
985 Henry Markkula M40 2.28.34
986 Jan Lindholm M60 2.28.35
987 Ilpo Luukkonen M50 2.28.38
988 Tuomas Valmari M50 2.28.43
989 Sami Toivola 2.28.44
990 Kieron Tarrant 2.28.47
991 Adam Burt M40 2.28.52
992 Joonas Vilmi 2.28.54
993 Markus Torkkeli M50 2.28.54
994 Valtteri Lahnala 2.28.59
995 Juha-Pekka Kettunen M50 2.29.09
996 Olli Tähtinen Radical Rabbit 2.29.11
997 Nestori Lautanala 2.29.13
998 Surinder Singh M40 2.29.14
999 pasi Nielikäinen M50 2.29.30
1000 Kalle-Petteri Komi AMP-Yhtiöt 2.29.38
1001 Valo Jormakka 2.29.39
1002 Jori Hellstedt 2.29.40
1003 Eero Latvala M40 2.29.44
1004 Samppa Salminen 2.29.48
1005 Antti Kilpinen M40 2.30.03
1006 Kimi Kejia Jin 2.30.11
1007 Eetu Pakkanen Stop Huumeille ry 2.30.27
1008 Niklas Paasolainen Cyklomania Ry 2.30.31
1009 Olli Pihjala M60 2.30.38
1009 Kauko Ruokolainen Ruokolakis M60 2.30.38
1011 Juha Sinisalo Galeido Services Oy 2.30.39
1012 Janne Nylund M40 2.30.46
1013 Soham Bharadwaj University of Helsinki 2.30.47
1014 Elias Skrifvars 2.30.51
1015 Miikka Siekkinen 2.31.01
1015 Samppa Saastamoinen 2.31.01
1017 Mikko Lappalainen 2.31.07
1018 Esko Syrjä Jäniksenlinna M50 2.31.09
1019 Antti Tajasvuo M50 2.31.14
1020 Petri Kovanen Team Man Oil – Nilsiä M50 2.31.17
1021 Matti Herranen 2.31.33
1022 Alan Shala M40 2.31.37
1023 Tuomas Hartikainen 2.31.45
1024 Jari Suuronen M60 2.32.13
1025 Pekka Salokannel TUPI M70 2.32.19
1026 Jouni Herranen Korso United M40 2.32.33
1027 Lasse Nieminen LenkKY 2.32.38
1028 Per Broman Sjundeå IF M50 2.32.41
1029 Aaro Kuismanen 2.32.41
1030 Petri Kekki M50 2.32.44
1031 Henri Hakonen 2.32.45
1032 Jerry Miettunen 2.32.46
1033 Matias Korhonen 2.32.50
1034 Jaakko Salo M40 2.32.54
1035 Joni Tuomi ABB 2.33.01
1036 Keijo Koivula Spove M70 2.33.02
1037 Pekka Tiihonen Saarniraivion Superhessut M50 2.33.06
1038 Sasu Mikonranta 2.33.13
1039 Valtteri Bergström KPK 24/7 2.33.20
1040 Arto Niva M40 2.33.22
1041 Juha Liede 2.33.22
1042 Tommi Järvelä Jätkäsaaren rullahiihtäjät M60 2.33.23
1043 Simo Ojala M70 2.33.29
1044 Sanna-Riikka Saarela M40 2.33.37
1045 Kalevi Saarela M40 2.33.38
1046 Henri Atangana M40 2.33.43
1047 Juho Lehtonen 2.33.48
1048 Axel Engblom Skuggloppet 2.33.52
1049 Björn Höglund Jänis M50 2.34.01
1050 Toni Sihvonen M40 2.34.18
1051 Antti Lilleberg M40 2.34.31
1052 Andras Kretzer 2.34.37
1053 Harri Boström M50 2.34.44
1054 Ronan Valentine 2.34.54
1055 Valtteri Kuntsi 2.35.12
1055 Jan Mustonen 2.35.12
1057 Pekka Vuori Hang Loose Runners M70 2.35.29
1058 Tony Kuivasniemi 2.35.32
1059 Jari Kanth M60 2.35.36
1060 Mikko Virtanen 2.36.00
1061 Ilari Nieminen Ritz club ry M40 2.36.12
1062 Barrie Ruck Vantaa 2.36.16
1063 Miro Partanen 2.36.17
1064 Jonas-Oskari Scheid 2.36.17
1064 Aaro Keller 2.36.17
1066 Sebastian Ahlstrand sämpyli 2.36.18
1067 Louis Baudet 2.36.48
1068 Simon Clementson Lonely Goat M50 2.36.52
1069 Copus COPUS M50 2.36.53
1070 Otto Leväinen 2.37.16
1071 Eelis Koski 2.37.17
1072 Manish Kumar M40 2.37.55
1073 Riku Tolvanen 2.38.29
1074 Arto Härkönen M50 2.38.34
1075 Lauri Miettinen 2.38.39
1076 Karel Kriik 2.38.44
1077 Alessandro Maruccia Helsinki 2.38.45
1078 Markus Ahola Perustava Oy 2.39.02
1079 Bob Luijendijk M40 2.39.19
1080 Valtteri Kykkänen 2.39.19
1081 Teemu Iso-Kamula 2.39.30
1082 Miikka Salo Varte Oy 2.40.00
1083 Sampsa Kotajärvi M40 2.40.11
1084 Jani Koskinen Kivistön Padel-porukka 2.40.11
1085 Sakari Hellman 2.40.19
1086 Henrik Maunula 2.40.24
1086 Mauri Maunula M60 2.40.24
1088 Petteri Rehumäki 2.40.55
1089 Kim Koponen Kivistön Padel-porukka 2.40.58
1090 Cetin Sahin M50 2.41.19
1091 Aarni Takala M40 2.41.19
1092 Samuel Salonen 2.41.29
1093 David Sarmas LRC 2.41.31
1094 Ahti Siponen M50 2.41.39
1095 Timo Pakarinen 2.41.43
1096 Tommi Mäkinen M50 2.42.07
1097 Mark Scott Team MKMA M40 2.42.28
1098 Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot M70 2.43.23
1099 Kristofer Maripuu 2.43.38
1100 Sami Niemi 2.43.41
1101 Michael Löbert GRLV Dresden M50 2.43.45
1102 Sami Iivonen Vauhti Taistelu 2.43.48
1103 Abhijit Jakkannavar Ericsson 2.43.52
1104 Jani Mäkelä 2.43.56
1105 Niko Salonen 2.44.31
1106 Kevin Ashford M60 2.44.33
1107 Matthieu FACCHIN M40 2.44.42
1108 Ari Kantola Hang Loose Runners M70 2.45.03
1109 Mika Särkioja NPO M40 2.45.07
1110 Aleksi Tossavainen 2.45.08
1111 Aleksi Myöhänen 2.45.52
1112 Pekka Malinen M40 2.46.06
1113 Juha Kauppinen M50 2.46.08
1114 Emil Leibonen M40 2.46.09
1115 Pyry Parkkinen 2.46.10
1116 Matias Sammalisto 2.46.15
1117 Teppo Ahonen M40 2.46.17
1118 Matias Tuovinen 2.46.21
1119 Perttu Saarinen 2.46.23
1120 Santeri Hujanen 2.46.28
1121 Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten urheilijat M60 2.46.34
1122 Reino Uusitalo M70 2.46.45
1123 Prashanth Bharadwaj Sivaraman 2.46.47
1124 Janne Aho M50 2.46.48
1125 Joel Von Behr 2.46.53
1126 Jean Van Den Hurk Just goo M40 2.46.54
1127 Andrei Piskun 2.47.27
1128 Miro Nurminen 2.47.39
1129 Ari Savulahti RiUS M50 2.47.45
1130 Einar Dahlum M50 2.48.16
1131 Syed Azeem Akhter 2.48.24
1132 Faisal Amin 2.49.13
1133 John Gibbons M40 2.49.31
1134 Janne Mattila 2.49.56
1135 Elias Laine 2.49.56
1136 Nikolas Lehto 2.50.22
1137 Jaakko Kopperoinen 2.50.23
1137 Antti Sippola 2.50.23
1139 Tony Åberg 2.50.27
1140 Juha Korhonen M50 2.51.24
1141 Santeri Kenttä IF Raseborg M50 2.51.29
1142 Patrik Kirjonen 2.51.50
1143 Karl Andreas Hamberg ICIW M40 2.52.54
1144 Jyrki Vähätalo Vauhtisammaleet M50 2.52.58
1145 Jonne Putkonen 2.54.00
1146 Antti-Jussi Pölkki M40 2.54.04
1147 Tom Grahn M40 2.55.50
1148 Markku Vuorinen M70 2.56.46
1149 Hans Seidel ZetaIT M70 2.57.13
1150 Sauli Nurmi M40 2.57.21
1151 Pietari Leppänen M50 2.57.39
1152 Holger Eckardt M40 2.57.43
1153 Marko Nissinen M50 2.58.01
1154 E Anton M50 2.59.02
1155 John Van Weersch M60 2.59.52
1156 Jake Milne 3.00.07
1157 Sami Viinikainen Stop Huumeille ry 3.00.20
1158 Jari Annaniemi KPK 24/7 – Saukkolan Jytke M40 3.01.30
1159 Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi M40 3.01.41
1160 Marko Martiskainen M50 3.04.41
1161 Miikka Bäckström HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE M40 3.05.20
1162 Toni Jaatinen 3.06.06
1163 Oskari Johansson 3.06.26
1164 Kittisak Srimuang Halliburton M40 3.06.47
1165 marcel holscher Loopgroep Oegstgeest M60 3.09.42
1166 Max holscher Loopgroep Oegstgeest 3.09.42
1167 Tony Manelius 3.10.37
1168 Antti Piironen M40 3.11.00
1169 Matti Kurikka M60 3.11.29
1170 Alex Minkkinen HM BackHair 3.17.37

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.13.50
2 Suvi Miettinen Helsingin KisaVeikot 1.19.14
3 Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Esbo IF 1.19.27
4 Satu Lipiäinen Ultra Sisu 1.19.43
5 Petra Kilpeläinen 1.20.59
6 Virpi Göös Runner’s Club N40 1.21.50
7 Anna Hollingsworth HIFK 1.23.01
8 Sissi Kähkönen Psykologipalvelu Mukanasi N50 1.26.17
9 Minna Hirvonen 1.26.56
10 Jaana Kari 1.28.38
11 Kristel Rugemlira 1.31.04
12 betsy enkovaara N40 1.31.59
13 Essi Kilpeläinen Helsingin Juoksijat 1.32.25
14 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat N40 1.33.15
15 Ida Armanini Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi 3 N40 1.35.36
16 Minna Wahe-Andersson Pargas If N40 1.35.40
17 Julia Venesmaa 1.35.42
18 Henni Timisjärvi 1.35.48
19 Inci Rotkirch 1.36.00
20 Elina Heino 1.36.17
21 Jenni Muttonen 1.38.03
22 Laura Jylkkä N40 1.38.25
23 Heli Markkanen Endurance ultrarunning team N50 1.39.30
24 Aino Mikkola 1.39.34
25 Essi Tamminen N40 1.39.43
26 Mirja Vartiainen HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE N50 1.40.14
27 Aino Ollila 1.40.21
28 Jaana Kinnari KU-58 N50 1.41.25
29 Tanja Talasmäki 1.41.30
30 Viivi Lämsä 1.41.43
31 Moa Björnson 1.42.51
32 Tuuli Janhunen Stamina tc 1.43.01
33 Jenni Turunen N40 1.43.01
34 Satu Savolainen N40 1.43.02
35 Anniina Laurila 1.43.09
36 Matilda panula 1.43.15
37 Jessie Davies 1.43.15
38 Stella Wickström 1.43.25
39 Anna Toljamo Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot N40 1.43.36
40 Ella Himanka 1.43.58
41 Michaela Ziakova 1.44.05
42 Lotta Malmivaara Runner’s High M50 1.44.36
43 Annukka Ruska N40 1.45.54
44 Elena Filatova N40 1.45.57
45 Disa Laine 1.45.58
46 Pauliina Hermunen N50 1.46.06
47 Linda Srbová 1.46.18
48 Annariina Jantunen 1.46.21
49 Hanna Pyykönen 1.47.12
50 Anne Ylinen N50 1.47.14
51 Charlotte Ehrmann 1.47.17
52 Tanja Kanerva 1.47.23
53 Saarastiina Nurmela 1.47.34
54 Vilhelmiina Stenfors 1.48.09
55 Laura Nissinen 1.48.44
56 Veera Jämsén 1.48.46
57 Nina Kujanpää N50 1.49.07
58 Juulia Anttila 1.49.16
59 Tanja Ek Porvoon urheilijat N40 1.49.31
60 Christina Clementson Havering ’90 Joggers N50 1.49.33
61 Hanna Hallikainen N40 1.49.55
62 Liisi Lappalainen 1.50.07
63 Eveliina Laine 1.50.08
64 Irina Dalfors 1.50.15
65 Vera Lucia Santos N40 1.50.22
66 Lyydia Rainio Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.50.49
67 Venla Heikkilä 1.50.55
68 Karita Kärki 1.50.57
69 Nuria Serrano N40 1.50.58
70 Anne Hautala N50 1.50.58
71 Nora Berg HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 1.51.03
72 Sara Soini 1.51.05
73 Tasha Kobzarenko adidas Runners Kyiv 1.51.37
74 Maj Lundberg 1.52.06
75 Lotta Castrén 1.52.09
76 Nga Doan 1.52.18
77 Marjo Paqvalin N40 1.52.24
78 Kim Schroeder ben aviv runners club 1.52.25
79 Catia Batista 1.52.26
80 Emmi-Lotta Kauppila 1.52.33
81 Leena Volinsky TCC N50 1.52.41
82 Marina Lindström N40 1.52.44
83 Ellen Stenhede 1.53.01
84 Soile Munnukka N60 1.53.07
85 Satu Orava Hytri 1.53.20
86 Michaela Klepetkova 1.53.26
87 Eva-Maria Vaher 1.53.28
88 Erica Partanen 1.53.46
89 Maaria Jaakkola LenkKY ry 1.54.04
90 Heidi Backman 1.54.12
91 Salla Laisi 1.54.24
92 Jaana Urm N40 1.54.27
93 Heli Mikkonen N50 1.54.27
94 Anita Aranyasz 1.54.28
95 Armi Niemelä Runner’s High N40 1.54.34
96 Viktoria Myllylä 1.54.41
96 Roosa Talala 1.54.41
98 Mervi Suuronen N40 1.54.48
99 Ronja Sonninen Runner’s High Juoksuklubi 1.54.54
100 Lisa Währer 1.54.55
101 Reeta Katto 1.54.57
102 Vlada Buharova 1.54.59
103 Janika Kirjavainen 1.55.02
104 Charlène Daniel 1.55.04
105 Anna Takala Lappajärven Veikot 1.55.07
106 Anna-Kaisa Eronen N40 1.55.17
107 Susanna Rantala 1.55.33
108 Niina Marttila 1.55.42
109 Leena Koistinen 1.55.44
110 Johanna Siven Porvoon Urheilijat N50 1.55.47
111 Tiina Snellman N50 1.55.57
112 Sanna Heikkinen 1.56.02
113 Assi Aalto N40 1.56.06
114 Kati Valli N40 1.56.07
115 Katriona Beveridge 1.56.12
116 Ella Rankinen 1.56.29
117 Elina Huurinainen Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi 1.56.32
118 Noora Hytönen 1.56.45
119 Elina Summala 1.56.58
120 Maria Westerlund Endurance N40 1.56.59
121 Laura Hautaviita 1.56.59
122 Annamaria Almasi 1.57.02
123 Sari Riihijärvi Pihlajalinna N40 1.57.04
124 Anne Kiiski Telia Runners N50 1.57.04
125 Katren Rogers 1.57.13
126 Tuire Timonen Helsingin Juoksijat ry 1.57.28
127 Mia Taina N40 1.57.31
128 Leah Beeferman N40 1.57.33
129 Sohvi Linja N40 1.57.39
130 Armi Sutinen TriathlonSuomi N50 1.57.43
131 BOZENA BORECKA N40 1.57.53
132 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High N50 1.57.53
133 Heidi Muranen N40 1.58.00
134 Elisa Kosonen 1.58.20
135 Maia Linda Kaps 1.58.24
136 Camilla Komulainen LenkKY ry 1.58.26
137 Susanna Wikberg N40 1.58.32
138 Anastasiya Volkova N/A 1.58.36
138 Milla Anttonen 1.58.36
140 Teija Maamela N50 1.58.46
141 Maria Thomas 1.58.47
142 Sanne Dam- van Rijn N40 1.58.54
143 Riikka Saulamaa 1.58.59
144 Viivi Salonen 1.59.02
145 Minna Mononen 1.59.06
146 Oona Lindahl 1.59.09
147 Anna Vierinen Telia Runners N50 1.59.09
148 Katrin Tolla 1.59.14
149 Sanna Vuoristo N40 1.59.19
150 Eeva Prunnila N40 1.59.20
151 Outi Lappalainen HPK Hämeenlinna N40 1.59.22
152 Jonna Honkanen 1.59.23
153 Anja Bartholot N50 1.59.23
154 Laura Sunila HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 1.59.26
154 Anne Lyytinen HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 1.59.26
156 Amanda Tuomisto 1.59.27
157 Ella Salmi 1.59.29
158 Emma Väliaho Helsinki 1.59.32
159 Sari Halhul N40 1.59.41
160 Sanna Malinen N40 1.59.44
161 Enja-Riina Knuts 1.59.50
162 Essi Pyöriäinen 1.59.56
163 Oona Ronkainen 1.59.57
164 Sofia Parkkola 1.59.59
165 Saila Vihtari N50 2.00.10
166 Ylva Von Wright N40 2.00.13
167 Jenny Engström NurLa 2.00.13
168 Elina Tuomaala N40 2.00.19
169 Marie-Theres Wegerich 2.00.20
170 Salla Rikkilä 2.00.22
171 Meri Venesmaa N50 2.00.22
172 Johanna Samposalo 2.00.27
173 Iida Ketola 2.00.31
174 Ali Leivo HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE N40 2.00.35
175 Maija Taka 2.00.41
176 Evelina Siekkinen SK Katsastus 2.00.42
177 Tuuli Rasilainen 2.00.43
178 Nina Korpi-Kokko 2.00.48
179 Hanna Koskinen N40 2.00.48
180 Anu Kiiveri-Sahila N40 2.00.56
181 Cyrille Barbero Team 88 N40 2.00.58
182 Roosa Hämäläinen 2.00.58
183 Verónica Herrera Gómez 2.01.04
184 Melis Sokmen N40 2.01.06
185 Annamari Ruusu 2.01.14
186 Kaisa Pihlman N40 2.01.16
187 Kristiina Guillermin N40 2.01.30
188 Kristýna Konícková 2.01.31
189 Tiina Salmén 2.01.31
190 Haoua Halilou 2.01.37
191 Sarah St John Coleman Team 88 N40 2.01.47
192 Tuula Kuha N50 2.01.51
193 Maikki Matikainen 2.01.59
194 Rosa Vila N40 2.02.09
195 Maria Jokinen N40 2.02.11
196 Myra Bengts Skuggloppet 2.02.14
197 Ellen Mänttäri 2.02.14
198 Matilda af Hällström 2.02.16
199 Sonja Muittari 2.02.40
200 Ella-Maria Kortelahti 2.02.52
201 Heini Hietala 2.03.06
201 Lotta Meismaa 2.03.06
203 Bianca Schimrock N40 2.03.11
204 Maria Partanen N40 2.03.14
205 Milka Koskipirtti 2.03.17
206 Annikki Hämäläinen 2.03.17
207 Matei Nicoleta N40 2.03.21
208 Marja-Leena Saikkonen 2.03.25
209 Maria Wahlroos 2.03.27
210 Kimberly Goulart 2.03.31
211 Paula Torrbacka 2.03.38
212 Cornélia Biehler 2.03.41
213 Myriam Sévigny 2.03.42
214 Irina Simula N40 2.03.42
215 Anniina Korkiakoski 2.03.46
216 Taru Pekkala 2.03.55
217 Claudia Teikko 2.03.58
218 Elina Maunula 2.04.00
219 Une Kontrimaite 2.04.11
220 Sofia Zidan 2.04.14
221 Elina Raittila 2.04.16
222 Evgenia Myakhonen 2.04.25
223 Johanna Kujala Evijärven Urheilijat N40 2.04.26
224 Justiina Tuomisto 2.04.26
225 Heng Chi 2.04.29
226 Sandra Wilberding N40 2.04.35
227 Ilona Huitink N40 2.04.38
228 Katja Broman Sjundeå IF N40 2.04.42
229 Maja Atterstig 2.04.46
230 Rima medebbeb 2.04.46
231 Enrika Uusitalo 2.04.49
232 Tiia Ekholm 2.04.55
233 Tarja Huikuri-Salo Joensuu N60 2.05.10
234 Karina Viholainen 2.05.10
235 Mia Huhta-Keskinen Mosan polkujuoksijat N40 2.05.16
236 Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque 2.05.30
237 Saija Uuskoski N40 2.05.38
238 Nora Steiner-Forsberg N40 2.05.42
239 Iida Nuutinen 2.05.49
240 Pinja Rintakoski 2.05.50
241 Sara Kosola 2.05.54
242 Helena Zielinska Running Family Poland N40 2.06.00
243 Kristiina Ylinen 2.06.14
244 Jessiina Nurmela 2.06.16
245 Betina Nielsen N50 2.06.18
246 Miku BOSTRÖM 2.06.26
247 Maiju Jaatsi 2.06.37
248 Iris Gebing N40 2.06.41
249 Maiju Laitinen 2.06.41
249 Hanna Rossinen 2.06.41
251 Maarit Laihonen 2.06.43
252 Huiying Wang 2.06.54
253 Miia Kinnunen N40 2.07.02
254 Ilona Palmu 2.07.07
255 Siiri Helotie 2.07.16
256 Mona Degerstrøm 2.07.18
257 Mira Pääkkönen N40 2.07.18
258 Eva Schnabel N40 2.07.19
259 Kirsi-Marja Kastemäki N50 2.07.21
260 Petra Pulkkinen 2.07.47
261 Bettina Eriksson 2.07.48
262 Sirpa Inkinen Kaukaan Lyly N50 2.07.52
263 Inka-Meri Piilonen 2.07.56
264 Hanna-Mari Uuksulainen N40 2.07.56
265 Susanna Jansson N40 2.08.03
266 Anja Alakoski N40 2.08.33
267 Elli Hovinen 2.08.35
268 Noora Korpi-Kokko 2.08.42
269 Venla Noro 2.08.44
270 Leena Larimo N40 2.08.49
271 Sanni Heinonen 2.08.52
272 Daria Afenteva 2.08.58
273 Mary Vassallo N50 2.09.00
274 Emma Peltonen P.I.M.B. 2.09.11
275 Patricia Berndt Helsistars N40 2.09.12
276 Tuija Savolainen 2.09.13
277 Anne Kemppi N50 2.09.17
278 Azumi Fujibayashi N40 2.09.28
279 Fabiana Fioravanti 2.09.40
280 Matleena Helander Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi 2.09.52
281 Maarit Taponen 2.09.59
282 Maarit Rimali PLR N50 2.10.01
283 Heini Grönlund N40 2.10.12
284 Pauliina Polet 2.10.14
285 Sanni Koskenkorva 2.10.20
286 Anna Dai 2.10.21
287 Ellen Hagback 2.10.26
288 Lidia Ilchenko 2.10.28
289 Mariana Lorena Atozqui condomi 2.10.29
290 Julia Bergholm 2.10.31
291 Sari Mourujärvi-Holopainen 2.10.41
292 Salla Nykänen 2.10.43
293 Agnieszka Czarnecka FunTri N50 2.10.48
294 Anna Jutila 2.10.49
295 Malin Nysand 2.10.50
296 Juliia Vologdina N40 2.10.52
297 Miisa Räsänen 2.10.52
298 Ritva Kauppi N40 2.10.55
299 Ira Hassinen Helsinki Triathlon N40 2.10.55
300 Sanna Simanainen 2.10.55
301 Roberta Mosconi N50 2.10.57
302 Vera Kusmin 2.11.00
303 Elisa Hattunen 2.11.02
304 Therese Mellin 2.11.02
305 Maija Kuhanen Liikunnan Riemu 2.11.03
306 Jenni Lappi Liikunnan Riemu 2.11.03
307 Pia Kylmäpuro Runner’s High N50 2.11.07
308 Martta Heinonen 2.11.10
309 Petra Havana N40 2.11.11
310 Hannele Pahkala N40 2.11.13
311 Marina Nordström N40 2.11.14
312 Anni Kotisaari 2.11.18
313 Mimosa Laine 2.11.20
314 Kaija Purhonen N70 2.11.22
315 Kati Hakkarainen N40 2.11.33
316 Laura Hellen N40 2.11.34
317 Elisabet Koit Rasool 2.11.35
318 Hanna Immonen 2.11.38
319 Susanna Immonen 2.11.54
320 Hely Vähäkangas 2.11.56
321 Susanna Jokkala N40 2.11.57
322 Tessa Korhonen 2.12.01
323 Freya Hägglund 2.12.09
324 Eeva Atangana N40 2.12.11
325 Fanny Lautanala LenkKY ry 2.12.16
326 Jannika Herttuainen 2.12.20
327 Nanna Toreno 2.12.27
328 Veera Vesalainen 2.12.28
329 Eri Halme 2.12.28
330 Marizen Räsänen 2.12.34
331 Mari Putkonen 2.12.38
331 Nina Hänninen N40 2.12.38
333 Joanna Pelkonen 2.12.40
334 Tatiana Susi N40 2.12.41
335 Elina Niemelä 2.12.45
336 Lotta Lehtinen N50 2.12.45
337 Jenna Hietikko 2.12.47
338 Anni Loukaskorpi 2.12.48
339 Mia Huhtanen Measur Oy 2.12.48
340 Bertille Demet 2.12.52
341 Dinalva De Oliveira N40 2.12.53
342 Jenna Lehtovaara 2.12.57
343 Enni Laitinen 2.12.57
344 Katja Mattsson 2.13.01
345 Martta Leipälä 2.13.01
346 Saara Mänttäri Perhe 2.13.03
347 Mia Rönnqvist 2.13.05
348 Salla Markkinen 2.13.09
348 Noelia Silva Pilipich 2.13.09
350 Aada Perkkiö 2.13.17
351 Saralotta Engblom Ebeling hammaslääkärit 2.13.19
352 Lise Merete Stenmo N40 2.13.21
353 Kaisa Ojajärvi Oy Grundfos Pumput Ab N50 2.13.24
354 Stella Maurizi 2.13.37
355 Mia Bengts Skuggloppet N50 2.13.39
356 Miia Tenhunen 2.13.41
357 Annastiina Noir 2.13.44
358 Tia Laipaik N40 2.13.45
359 Milla Kuismanen EUK N40 2.13.48
360 Sofie Henricson N40 2.13.51
361 Anna Elo Helsingin Hokitiikerit N40 2.13.53
362 Anna-Kaisa Kangasniemi N40 2.14.05
363 Heini Karpuk 2.14.19
364 Elvi Väliaho 2.14.24
365 Satu Laakso N40 2.14.25
366 Tanja Puronvarsi 2.14.27
367 katja Lehtola N50 2.14.35
368 Marjo Kaplas N40 2.14.38
369 Anna Rundgren 2.14.46
370 Sanna Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo N50 2.14.48
371 Julia Fonagy 2.14.59
371 Veronika Fonagy 2.14.59
373 Sari Herranen Runner’s High Juoksuklubi N50 2.15.00
374 Marjo Tuhkanen N40 2.15.00
375 Anna Kyppö Vaajakosken Kuohu N70 2.15.03
376 Noora Majander 2.15.14
377 Tuija Väisänen N50 2.15.21
378 Linda Ottensmann 2.15.22
379 Maritta Meriluoto N50 2.15.24
380 Jaana Kuusinen N50 2.15.26
381 Kathy Trezise N40 2.15.28
382 Hanna-Maria Habes N40 2.15.37
383 Francesca Barbieri N50 2.15.43
383 Paraskevi Bakalopulos 2.15.43
385 Saana Väisänen 2.15.47
386 Jackquelin De Faveri N40 2.15.58
387 Hanna Wiik 2.16.00
388 Katia Sirna Italian Survivors 2.16.02
389 Heta Koski N40 2.16.04
390 Mirka Pitkälä 2.16.15
391 Jenni Huovinen 2.16.23
392 Katja Imberg 2.16.27
393 Virpi Koskela-Niska N40 2.16.35
394 Miesje van der Stoel 2.16.41
395 Rikke Avaldsnes N40 2.16.42
396 Marika Tenkanen 2.16.43
397 Jaana Miettinen N50 2.16.44
398 Anna-Leena Häyhä Helsingin yliopisto 2.17.00
399 Margit Huttunen N50 2.17.03
400 Eeva-Kaisa Suvanto N40 2.17.04
401 Tuulia Tanskanen 2.17.15
402 Jennifer Silberschneider 2.17.18
403 Lissu Halonen 2.17.20
404 Kaisu Järvinen KPK 24/7 N50 2.17.21
405 Laura Nissinen 2.17.25
406 Gerli Tara Hoiva huolella oy 2.17.25
407 Nina Olenius N40 2.17.26
408 Heidi Perukangas N40 2.17.30
409 Hanna Sinkko N40 2.17.32
410 Iisa Saunamäki 2.17.34
411 Kajsa Svenfelt 2.17.35
412 Vasiliki Gkini Italian Survivors 2.17.42
413 Henna Kailonen 2.18.01
414 Suvi Salonoja N50 2.18.04
415 Eve Mäkinen 2.18.04
416 Mari Miettinen 2.18.07
417 Jie Ren 2.18.17
418 Krista Igbarria KPK 4/7 N40 2.18.18
419 Noora Lähde 2.18.29
420 Angelika Szklarczyk Running Family Poland 2.18.35
421 Emmi Koho Varte Oy 2.18.36
422 Jenni Järvisalo N40 2.18.37
423 Amira Attia 2.18.47
424 Daniela Korkiakoski 2.18.56
424 Carolina Törnqvist 2.18.56
426 Kati Hakala N40 2.19.02
427 Outi Toijanniemi 2.19.02
428 Anniina Venäläinen 2.19.10
429 Viivi Lemström 2.19.14
429 Päivi Purra N40 2.19.14
431 Madeleine Ehnberg 2.19.18
432 Lotta Wahl 2.19.19
433 Jenna Vento 2.19.19
434 Mari Haapasalo 2.19.22
435 Satu Uuttu N40 2.19.25
436 Salla Koskela 2.19.26
437 Maria Klemetti Laine N40 2.19.28
438 Katja Immonen 2.19.36
439 Nelli Kauma 2.19.38
440 Mari Tammivaara 2.19.43
441 Ilona Kuusi 2.19.45
442 Irina Kitinprami 2.19.48
443 Elly Darkin 2.19.49
444 Rosa Rautio 2.19.49
445 Milla Sallinen 2.19.56
446 Naomi Feinstein N60 2.19.58
447 Elaina Duggan 2.20.00
448 Marja Koski N40 2.20.07
449 Minna Fernelius N40 2.20.14
450 Piia Kokko 2.20.16
451 Anna Hedman 2.20.22
452 Karita Bonden 2.20.22
453 Tuija Kuutti N50 2.20.28
454 Sanni Tuurinmäki 2.20.30
455 Jenny Berg Koho Sales Oy 2.20.32
456 Anne Lehtipuro 2.20.33
457 Linda Pihonen 2.20.38
458 Marja Rousu N50 2.20.39
459 Noemi Suranyi Layson Recruitment Limited N40 2.20.42
460 Sara Markko 2.21.03
461 Iina Haikola 2.21.06
462 Kati Temonen 2.21.10
463 Anniina Rantakaulio 2.21.16
464 Kerttu Hämäläinen N40 2.21.19
465 Laura Laasonen N40 2.21.19
466 Suvi Haveri HappyOrNot 2.21.21
467 Anu Rajahalme Viininpolkijat N40 2.21.24
468 Jenny Toivio 2.21.24
469 Sanna-Mari Pöyry N40 2.21.35
470 Suvi Vekki 2.21.37
471 Katja Puhakainen M40 2.21.38
472 Iida Hario M40 2.21.40
473 Jessica Hagelberg N40 2.21.43
474 Linda Bäckström 2.21.47
475 Heli Hovi 2.21.56
476 Tarja Cedercreutz CSF N50 2.21.56
477 Josefina Saarenpää 2.21.57
478 Maria Volkova 2.21.57
479 Tiina Henriksson Runner?s High Juoksuklubi N50 2.22.08
480 Kirsi Pystynen 2.22.13
481 Sarah Wikner 2.22.13
482 ida qvarnström 2.22.14
483 Elli-Noora Tiainen 2.22.14
484 Inga Salo 2.22.16
485 Laura Tolkkinen 2.22.18
486 Linda Uutela N40 2.22.20
487 Päivi Rönkkö MänVe N40 2.22.20
488 Nea Toivanen 2.22.22
489 Anu Lindholm Team Fafa’s N40 2.22.29
490 Milla Berg 2.22.29
491 Minna Koivumäki Italian Survivors N40 2.22.30
492 Roosa Majanoja 2.22.36
493 Ulla Sahrakorpi N60 2.22.36
494 Eveliina Autio 2.22.38
495 Minna Porvali N40 2.22.51
496 Salla Vaaja 2.23.02
497 Malgorzata Szczypka-van Heeswijk 2.23.29
498 Tiina Vyyryläinen N40 2.23.44
499 Mira Joenlehto 2.23.49
500 Riikka Petäjä 2.23.50
501 Marja Ranta N50 2.23.57
502 Minna Salorinne Runner’s High juoksuklubi N50 2.24.11
503 Katja Viljanen N40 2.24.13
504 Laura Karonen 2.24.18
505 Taina Rytkönen N40 2.24.27
506 Tiina Talts 2.24.34
507 Ruby Moore self N40 2.24.35
508 Elina Satu Stenger 2.24.36
509 Gro Axelsen N50 2.24.48
510 Anette Bjerke Private N50 2.24.50
511 Magdalena Sandell N40 2.24.58
512 Katja Lähde N40 2.25.00
513 Karen Grace Warmbold N40 2.25.02
514 Kaisu Saarela Saarela N40 2.25.05
515 Meri Saari 2.25.05
516 Anna-Katariina Väisänen 2.25.09
517 Kirsi Haikala N50 2.25.15
518 Emma Grönlund 2.25.17
519 Kristiina Viinanen N40 2.25.21
520 Ritva Lahervuori N50 2.25.24
521 Tuija Niemi N70 2.25.25
522 Kimberly Wright N40 2.25.27
523 Susanna Holappa N50 2.25.29
524 Tiina Kerminen N50 2.25.31
525 Elli Huusko 2.25.34
526 Sointu Hekkala Taotaot 2.25.37
527 Lotta Majoniemi 2.25.37
528 Pilvi Tuhka 2.25.40
529 Kirsi Salminen N50 2.25.42
530 Nia Sullivan Radical Rabbit 2.25.50
531 Lauriina Kärki 2.26.05
532 Elma Pellinen 2.26.12
533 Elisa Horsma 2.26.14
534 Petra Qvist 2.26.15
535 Minna Juvonen Kympin Lapset N40 2.26.24
536 Vilma Henriques Mamu Brewing Running Club 2.26.27
537 Jenni Roine 2.26.28
538 Laura Ridell 2.26.30
539 Janina Voutilainen 2.26.32
540 Anna Belik 2.26.33
541 Anu Mänttäri Perhe N50 2.26.33
542 Jenni Erkkilä 2.26.34
543 Tiia Sahrakorpi 2.26.35
544 Ilona Repo 2.26.36
545 Isa Antas 2.26.38
546 Annikki Kurunsaari 2.26.40
547 Anna Vaccari 2.26.41
548 Ella Ikonen 2.26.45
549 Anh Vu 2.26.48
550 anneli hyvönen N50 2.26.59
551 Laura Quartly 2.26.59
552 Virve Virta N40 2.27.01
553 Hanna Virolainen N40 2.27.28
554 Terhi Tuomisto N50 2.27.29
555 Tina Bich 2.27.42
556 Elise Tykkyläinen N40 2.27.48
557 Andrea Knoerrlein N50 2.27.53
558 Laura Louw Sunbird Rooibos Pty Ltd 2.28.02
559 Lotta Poltto 2.28.04
560 Yuxin Wu 2.28.06
561 Silja Pitkänen 2.28.25
562 Anna Långbacka 2.28.31
563 Asha Nabulime 2.28.32
564 Krista O’Brien 2.28.33
565 Erika Virtanen 2.28.38
566 Harriet Linnell 2.28.39
567 Natalia Kallio N60 2.28.40
568 Sonja Nylund Sandra & Sonja 2.28.50
569 Tuula Latvala Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura N60 2.28.57
570 Tarja Antikainen Loppi N50 2.28.58
571 Ellen Holm N60 2.29.02
572 Sini Pellinen 2.29.07
573 Mervi Rintala Varte Oy N40 2.29.20
574 Maxine Malmström AMP-Yhtiöt 2.29.39
575 Katriina Makkonen 2.29.42
576 Lotta Hakulinen 2.29.43
577 Alice Marlat 2.29.44
578 Ruth Wagner 2.29.49
579 Ilona Keltti 2.29.51
580 Maria Kontro 2.29.59
581 Sandra Nylund Sandra & Sonja 2.30.00
582 Inkeri Latvala N40 2.30.05
583 Anne Durchman 2.30.12
584 Hanna Castrén-Ollila 2.30.12
585 Evelina Schoormans 2.30.12
586 Laura Isotalo 2.30.13
587 Larissa Risku 2.30.16
588 Anne-Li Ferstad 2.30.19
588 Kaja Sølvesen 2.30.19
590 Susanna Salonen N40 2.30.41
591 Meri Heikelä 2.30.46
592 Veera Luostarinen N40 2.30.47
593 Jonna Honkanen 2.30.47
594 Birgit Simell N40 2.30.49
595 Linda Nyman 2.30.51
596 Petra Launikari 2.31.05
597 Laura Ahmaoja 2.31.08
598 Hanna Pajala 2.31.08
599 Dominika Hoellerer 2.31.12
600 Sara Huhtinen 2.31.13
601 Elina Aarva 2.31.13
602 Saara Sauramo N40 2.31.18
603 Karoliina Laitinen 2.31.26
604 Kariliis Tuovinen 2.31.30
605 Ella Isomäki Finnish Marathon Runners 2.31.35
606 Joanne Muff N50 2.31.39
607 Nicole Bernats Runacademy IF 2.31.40
608 Sarlotta Soininen 2.31.45
609 Marta Paricio Montesinos 2.31.47
610 Sofia Kujo 2.31.52
611 Julia Keinänen 2.32.05
612 Minna Pohjonen 2.32.05
613 Kaisa Haaparanta 2.32.11
614 Satu Taivainen Esbo IF N40 2.32.14
615 Tiina Minkkinen 2.32.15
616 Kätlin Mei N40 2.32.16
617 Annika Järvenpää 2.32.21
618 Sanna Takalampi 2.32.21
619 Taru Perttilä N50 2.32.37
620 Salla Elina Salo N40 2.32.54
621 Anna Ketola 2.32.57
622 Laura heinrichsen-lehtonen 2.33.00
623 Sanna Lehto 2.33.01
624 Jenni Sinkkonen 2.33.01
625 Heljä Muinonen 2.33.04
626 Sanna Haikonen N40 2.33.19
627 Olga Enqvist 2.33.20
628 Eerika Tuominen N40 2.33.26
629 Mari Sarin Tampereen Maratonklubi N40 2.33.28
630 Raija vauhkonen N70 2.33.28
631 Sue Wiebe N40 2.33.32
631 Johanne Marcil N40 2.33.32
633 Virve Jalkanen 2.33.38
634 Sanni Sinisalo 2.33.39
635 Nella Nordlund 2.33.40
636 Ina Haapsaari Stop Huumeille ry 2.33.43
637 Laura Kovanen Beach Volley Hyvinkää ry 2.33.49
638 Anna Basenko 2.34.00
639 Suvi Niiranen 2.34.01
640 Lotta Uusitalo HELSINKI HALF MARATHON PACE 2.34.02
641 Emma Aho 2.34.04
642 Alejandra Gomez 2.34.09
643 Pirjo Westerberg KPK 24/7 2.34.11
644 Tea Kotala 2.34.12
645 Jonna Rinne 2.34.18
646 Eeva Koskimäki N40 2.34.28
647 Milja Nevalainen N40 2.34.34
648 Hana Leisser 2.34.40
649 Irina Laurila N40 2.34.46
650 Iida Orispää 2.34.55
651 Venla Torppa 2.35.09
652 Elina Öhman N40 2.35.19
653 Eveliina Hakala 2.35.31
654 Hanna Erlund Teknologföreningens styrelse ´22 2.35.32
655 Terje Kraavi Estnofon group oy 2.35.33
655 Nea Kumpulainen 2.35.33
657 Henriikka Kleemola 2.35.35
658 Iinaroosa Kanth 2.35.36
659 Iija Uusi-Rauva 2.35.41
660 Theresa Natri 2.35.41
660 Hanna-Mari Saalo 2.35.41
662 Maria-Elena Ehrnrooth N40 2.35.42
663 Jemina Haaranen 2.35.53
664 Maria Tengbergen 2.35.59
665 Terhi Helakallio 2.36.07
666 Tuulianna Tulokas N40 2.36.11
667 Martina Perento 2.36.18
668 Päivi Saari N40 2.36.20
669 Emmanuelle Marlat N50 2.36.20
670 Sara Forsman 2.36.26
671 Ella Montonen 2.36.34
672 Laura Salonen 2.36.46
673 Jenna Levola 2.36.56
674 Anniina Kananen 2.37.03
674 Joana Senra Deschamps 2.37.03
676 Ilmi Laakso 2.37.11
677 Heta Kokko 2.37.17
678 Sophie Stenholm 2.37.31
679 Teea Hakkarainen 2.37.36
680 Katri Kosonen N40 2.37.37
681 Laura Vesa 2.37.43
682 Minna Paqvalin N40 2.37.44
683 Eine Mäklin N70 2.37.51
684 Andrea May GRLV Dresden N60 2.37.54
685 Amy Adlard 2.37.56
686 Wilma Diekmann 2.37.59
687 Auni Särkkä N60 2.38.09
688 Karoliina Tuuha 2.38.14
689 Yvonne Zindler SV Henstedt-Ulzburg N60 2.38.17
690 Jaana Reijonen 2.38.29
691 Milja Huttunen 2.39.30
692 Henna Ala-Luhtala 2.39.36
693 Jenny Ranta 2.39.37
694 Anne Ruokamo N40 2.39.41
695 Ruth Igbinidu-Uwuigbe 2.39.46
696 Maarit Westeren N50 2.39.56
697 Susanna Mannisto N40 2.39.59
698 Oili Virta 2.40.08
699 Holmberg Gunilla N40 2.40.23
700 Sara Feola IVT LAB 2.40.48
701 Janina Lehikoinen 2.40.49
702 Laura Oja 2.40.50
703 YUKI IINUMA 2.41.03
704 Jenna Lehikoinen 2.41.14
705 Lovisa Viinikka 2.41.15
706 Maartje Melchers N50 2.41.16
707 Petra Janssen-Frissen N50 2.41.16
708 Birgit Vrösch N50 2.41.17
709 Sofia Sahin 2.41.19
710 Jaana Laaksonen Loviisa juoksukoulu 2.41.35
711 Lena Stenvik N40 2.41.36
712 Svetlana Dembitskaya 2.41.41
713 Laura Niittynen 2.41.51
714 Kaisa Hurri 2.42.08
715 Daisy Pulkkinen 2.42.16
716 Arna Mäkynen 2.42.16
717 Kaisa Wessman 2.42.33
718 Hanne-Grete Christensen HapaRun N40 2.42.47
719 Veera Wright 2.42.54
720 Lotta Aitto-oja 2.43.01
721 Wilma Branders Teknologföreningens styrelse ´22 2.43.10
722 Aliisa Saari 2.43.12
723 Karen Kellerer-Meister Flachlandtiroler N50 2.43.19
724 Katja Kallio 2.43.28
725 Saara Aho 2.43.28
726 pemika akaram 2.43.43
727 Elena Lin 2.43.56
728 Essi Vuorela Anjalan Liitto 2.44.05
729 Pinja Rajakari 2.44.06
730 Raila Aro 2.44.14
731 Annika Jalovaara 2.44.26
732 Isabella Ashford 2.44.33
733 Kristel Mönkkönen Hiihtokoulu.fi N40 2.44.41
734 Lova RAJAOARINELINA 2.44.42
735 Louise Chua N40 2.45.07
736 Katharina Paul I thought this was a 5k 2.45.11
737 Jana Sterbova N40 2.45.18
738 Sissi Kähkönen N50 2.45.19
739 Alena Pugovkina 2.45.58
740 Tinja Lee 2.46.06
741 Emily Dore 2.46.11
742 Rhoda Lawrence N50 2.46.16
743 Erika Tasanen 2.46.21
744 Mikaela Pekkarinen 2.46.22
745 Jonna Kujala 2.46.24
746 Leyre Montero Italian Survivors 2.46.28
747 Sumire Oda 2.46.33
748 Elizaveta Tumashevskaia 2.46.35
749 Cristina Garcia Gamboa Neste N40 2.46.38
750 Katri Anttila 2.46.43
751 Emese Ország N50 2.46.51
752 Jenni Maksimainen N40 2.47.00
753 Sonja Kvist 2.47.26
754 Julia Väänänen 2.47.26
755 Laura Leppänen 2.47.47
756 Minja Nurminen 2.47.49
757 Katarina Engblom Skuggloppet N40 2.47.51
758 Kaveri Saminathan 2.48.00
759 Minna Stern N40 2.48.01
760 Heini Väisänen 2.48.02
761 Marjatta Kurunsaari 2.48.08
762 Veronica Isaksen N40 2.48.16
763 Jessica Cavanagh N40 2.48.16
764 Tuuli Suurtalo Team terkkarit 2.48.40
765 Merike Laaksonen Team terkkarit 2.48.40
766 Laura Kotiranta 2.48.41
767 Vera Wasström 2.48.55
768 Katja Jääskeläinen HELSINKI HALF MARATON PACE N40 2.48.58
769 Heli Karvonen 2.48.59
770 Niina kilpeläinen N40 2.49.08
771 Hannah Schigutt 2.49.18
772 Marielle Gustafsson Teknologföreningens styrelse ´22 2.49.24
773 Janina Hirvelä 2.49.26
774 Marianne Nyman N60 2.50.19
775 Hanne Romsi N40 2.50.21
776 Liisa Ulander N60 2.50.24
777 Edla Perkkiö 2.50.27
777 Siiri Bergholm 2.50.27
779 Maria Sjöblom N40 2.50.29
780 Eija Airas N50 2.50.29
781 Irma Kakko N50 2.50.29
782 Jenni Villa 2.50.42
783 Stella Qin 2.50.43
784 Silvia Bardenhagen N40 2.51.11
785 Heini Rajaniemi 2.51.12
786 Annette Simolin N60 2.51.18
787 Jenni Huovinen 2.51.22
788 Salla Ryynänen 2.51.22
789 Laura Aaltonen ICIW 2.51.41
790 Sofia Hoff N40 2.51.49
791 Anni Riski N40 2.52.59
792 Reet Kolkkanen N50 2.53.10
793 Erna Grönroos N40 2.53.29
794 Tytti Seppänen N40 2.53.47
795 Heini Hankanen 2.53.51
796 Terhi Pölkki N50 2.54.04
797 Tanja Takala 2.54.12
798 Janika Resi 2.54.22
799 Matilda Kiviniemi 2.54.33
800 Marjo Ylitalo N40 2.55.11
801 Tuuli Lindroos 2.55.38
802 Sara Vesterinen 2.56.21
803 Heidi Jokinen N40 2.56.25
804 Elina Rintamäki 2.56.44
805 Suvi Tiainen 2.57.01
806 Jenni Parkkinen 2.57.01
807 Minni Marttinen-Forsman N50 2.57.19
808 Lotta Viitala 2.57.25
809 Noora Sutelainen 2.57.32
810 Alma Rantavuori 2.57.44
811 Anna-Liisa Heiskala Team Venekallio N40 2.57.49
812 Jenna Haapamäki 2.58.08
813 Pia Sjögren N50 2.58.57
814 Anne Mäkelä N40 2.58.58
815 Sini Strömberg 2.59.10
816 Paula Ruopio 2.59.36
817 Ia Elena Harjunpää 2.59.52
818 Tuija Linnapuomi N40 3.00.09
819 Sara Helena janariz 3.02.07
820 Juliana Tobon 3.02.19
821 Julia Koivula 3.03.04
822 Sirpa Tuokko N60 3.03.05
823 Maija Korpi N60 3.03.19
824 Patricia Åhl-Ellilä N40 3.04.39
825 Pihla Martiskainen 3.04.41
826 Laura Niemelä Espoo 3.04.42
827 Satu Palomäki 3.04.42
828 Gloria Muluka-Wesse N40 3.04.57
829 Jenni Raatikainen Kipittäret N40 3.05.21
830 Karin Akrong Springflickona N50 3.05.23
831 Kirsi Hotta N40 3.05.36
832 Sanni Pitkänen 3.06.06
833 Niina Tajakka 3.06.19
834 claudia oliveira 3.06.40
835 Ilona Iivonen 3.07.01
836 Riitta-Leena Inki N60 3.09.39
837 Pauliina Jalonen N50 3.09.44
838 Evgenia Juselius 3.10.09
839 Minna Nylander Runner’s High N50 3.10.26
840 Sofia Hovi N40 3.10.35
841 Kirsi Mäkinen N50 3.12.37
842 Roberta Sala sala N50 3.13.10
843 Elena Bernardi N50 3.13.11
844 Indira Mathur N50 3.13.44
845 Tuulikki Lounaskorpi 3.14.02
846 Noemí G. Farré N50 3.14.19
847 Tiina Lähteenmäki 3.16.16
848 Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen 3.17.20
849 Susann Härkönen Suiningin Sussut N50 3.18.00
850 Henna Kaipainen 3.23.02
851 Ksenia Semenova 3.23.02
852 Pragathy Kannan 3.23.47
853 Jaana Volanto N60 3.23.55
854 Henrietta Suhonen 3.29.54

Vastaa