Joensuu run – 14.5.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet yleinen maraton
1 Kristian Mohr Hölkkämäyrät 3.10.18
2 Lasse Hakulinen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 3.14.38
3 Kaarel Pilsikov 3.22.40
4 Timo Juntunen 3.43.07
5 Aku Hiltunen 3.46.45
6 Jani Harinen Varkaus 3.49.45
7 Tuomas Kammonen 3.59.18
8 Johannes Lasaroff 4.00.01
9 Iiro Muhonen 4.09.09
10 Tero Juuti 4.11.30
11 Timo Jokipalo 4.13.49
 
M40 maraton
1 Tuukka Miettinen 2.57.24
2 Lari Parkkinen Siun Sote, Pelastuslaitos 3.14.05
3 Janne Nykänen 3.15.50
4 Jani Vänskä 3.49.13
5 Ilkka Ylikoski 3.57.15
6 Mika Mustonen God I Hate Running 4.02.06
7 Arto Sivonen 4.32.28
 
M50 maraton
1 Juha Lifländer 3.01.38
2 Jouko Behm Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 3.15.13
3 Miska Hannuksela 3.54.50
4 Jyrki Repo 5.02.18
5 Heikki Kummunmäki 5.12.20
 
M60 maraton
1 Terry Hindson Redcar Running Club & Marathon Club 3.56.59 3.56.57
2 John Moore John Deere 4.01.21
3 Veijo Karhunen Terässiilit 4.10.24
4 Jouni Koskela 4.28.17
5 Alpo Vornanen 4.32.16
6 Jaakko Terho Nuhjut Ry 5.47.32
 
Naiset maraton
1 Ainostiina Salo 5.02.42
2 Noora Nevalainen 5.16.33
 
N40 maraton
1 Marika Kontturi Siun Sote 4.01.49
2 Soile Tarvainen Siun Sote 4.09.07
 
N50 maraton
1 Elke Nykänen Kpk24/7, Varkaus 4.52.00
 
Miehet yleinen puolimaraton
1 Kari Heikura Polvijärven Urheilijat 1.13.13
2 Sampsa Suvela Siun Sote 1.24.09
3 Tero Kettunen VALAMIS 1.28.24
4 Markus Tuomisto 1.28.37
5 Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärven urheilijat 1.29.37
6 Tobias Hannus 1.29.43
7 Teemu Kakkonen MaastoMahti 1.30.02
8 Juho Ikonen Siun Sote 1.30.18
9 Valtteri Mäkelä Joensuun kataja 1.31.18
10 Joona Kettunen 1.32.47
11 Misa Hattunen Hyvässä seurassa 1.32.55
12 Jani Leinonen Kuusiston Jylhä 1.33.41
13 Tuure Paavilainen 1.33.55
14 Juha Kinnunen 1.36.53
15 Eetu Huhta 1.37.36
16 Joonas Pirinen Siun Sote 1.42.25
17 Pavel Kornilov VALAMIS 1.43.09
18 Ilya Petrov John Deere 1.43.18
19 Pekka Sirviö Sotkamo 1.43.47
20 Toni Vainikainen 1.45.55
21 Matti Katainen Vuorelan Ketterä 1.46.59
22 Eetu Putkinen 1.48.49
23 Matti Linna HAALLAS 1.51.34
24 Jyri Perttamo 1.52.33
25 Antti Toivanen 1.52.48
26 Antti Laitinen The Lonely Runner 1.53.02
27 Petteri Torssonen Joensuun Uimaseura 1.54.04
28 Evgenii Petrov VALAMIS 1.54.15
29 Timo Vänskä 1.55.33
30 Semen Suokas 1.55.57
31 Antti Nuutinen 1.57.45
32 Taavi Kokkonen 1.59.14
33 Artur Ihno 1.59.28
34 Markus Taskila Jänispalvelu 2.00.21
35 Ossi Peltonen Harrastepankki 2.01.02
36 Matias Pouta 2.01.36
37 Riku-Petteri Varis Harrastepankki 2.05.31
38 Vesa Pöllänen 2.09.25
39 Joonas Katajamäki 2.10.59
40 Lauri Pietarinen 2.11.36
41 Lauri Kuhmonen HeKin Lihavat Luudat 2.13.26
42 Leo Leskinen 2.15.01
43 Samppa Pihl 2.16.47
44 Ville Virta 2.17.43
45 Iiro Romppanen 2.17.51
46 Kalle Karhumaa 2.21.57
47 Ville-Santeri Peltola 2.22.33
48 Sami Tolonen Siun Sote/Vammaispalvelut 2.22.33
49 Tapio Laakkonen 3.23.44
 
M40 puolimaraton
1 Janne Natri Joensuun Kataja 1.29.41
2 Janne Torni Kitee 1.30.40
3 Sami Kokkonen Lapinlahden Veto 1.32.38
4 Mika Huuho Kiteen Urheilijat 1.36.25
5 Jukka Keskisalo Kunnon pohjat 1.43.20
6 Tommi Kiiskinen Simarusina 1.45.11
7 Jani Lemmetyinen VALAMIS 1.46.26
8 Arto Parikka Tikkan Veikot 1.47.31
9 Petri Heiskanen Lehmon VPK 1.48.31
10 Jarkko Papunen 1.51.41
11 Eetu Saavalainen 1.52.27
12 Juha Kallinen John Deere 1.55.59
13 Juhapekka Tukiainen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.58.20
14 Jari Mustonen God I Hate Running 1.59.02
15 Lasse Järvi 2.00.59
16 Timo Venäläinen Siun Sote 2.02.44
17 Heikki Huikuri Jussi & Jänis 2.15.05
18 Evgeny Lopatin 2.28.00
 
M50 puolimaraton
1 Marko Heiskanen Kantakaupunki 1.28.27
2 Ari Kinnunen 1.29.09
3 Antti Meriläinen 1.42.43
4 Mikko Meriläinen Hyvät ja huonot juoksijat 1.43.16
5 Petri Sivonen John Deere 1.46.07
6 Juha Pihlman Joensuun Kataja 1.46.43
7 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 1.50.15
8 Heikki Juntunen 1.58.57
9 Juha Pursiainen 1.59.02
10 Niko Kokkonen HAVU joensuu 2.11.43
11 Jouni Huuskonen 2.18.53
 
M60 puolimaraton
1 Juha Pyörälä Kuivaniemen Yritys 1.45.59
2 Juhani Kärkkäinen Polvijärven Vauhti 1.46.43
3 Paavo Purmonen Jyrin kylä 1.49.15
4 Juhani Kainulainen Rauhalahti Road Runners RRR 1.51.02
5 Seppo Veid Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.53.47
6 Teppo Mononen 1.58.38
7 Esa Väänänen Ouneva group 2.24.05
8 Ilkka Naukkarinen 2.25.03
 
Naiset puolimaraton
1 Marika Mohr Houston Harriers 1.45.18
2 Jonna Happonen 1.45.56
3 Niina Sivonen 1.46.09
4 Piritta Torssonen Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu 1.47.46
5 Virpi Kinnunen Kiteen kaupunki 1.49.39
6 Esteri Savolainen 1.51.47
7 Anniina Vänskä 1.55.07
8 Sini Hiltunen Siun Sote 1.55.56
9 Susanna N 1.56.48
10 Iida Koistinen 2.00.45
11 Satu Koivuranta 2.05.59
12 Karoliina Myller 2.06.37
13 Sanna Viljakainen 2.09.32
14 Maarit Nykänen Siun sote 2.11.55
15 Anni Hallasaari 2.13.13
16 Niina Aho Siun Sote 2.13.24
17 Helmiina Virsunen 2.16.47
18 Minna Pöllänen 2.18.00
19 Oona Haatainen 2.21.59
20 Aino Palovesi 2.24.07
21 Amanda Putkonen 2.24.18
22 Jenni Suvela Siun Sote 2.26.04
23 Leena Pellas 2.30.49
24 Nanni Kuivalainen 2.36.53
25 Senja Kurikka 3.42.55
 
N40 puolimaraton
1 Piia Puustinen RRR 1.37.42
2 Johanna Kahelin-Kemppainen 1.43.22
3 Kirsi Ratilainen 1.46.30
4 Katariina Kuittinen Siun Sote 1.46.47
5 Maija Tietäväinen Siun Sote 1.49.01
6 Tarja Turunen Lehmo 1.59.32
7 Mari Haatanen Karjalan uimarit triathlon 2.03.23
8 Laura Naumanen Siun sote 2.07.23
9 Anita Kyykallio Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2.07.55
10 Minna Hakkarainen 2.20.26
 
N50 puolimaraton
1 Niina Halonen Mäntylahden Veto 1.31.38
2 Sari Mäkinen 1.35.32
3 Pirkko Pennala Joensuu 1.51.13
4 Tuula Antikainen PolVa 1.57.02
5 Maarit Kivimäki 2.04.59
6 Greta Malkki Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.07.06
7 Päivi Määttänen Siun Sote 2.07.47
8 Jaana Sirviö 2.19.18
9 Helen Nevalainen Jokela 2.19.38
10 Nina Hannuksela 2.19.46
11 Sari Naukkarinen Joensuun kaupunki 2.23.27
12 Pia Suvivuo 2.42.21
 
N60 puolimaraton
1 Elina Mykkänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.58.48
2 Eija Hakkarainen Äänekosken urheilijat 2.03.57
 
N70 puolimaraton
1 Rebekka Rautiainen P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 2.28.26
 
Kuntosarja 10 km
1 Matti Sivonen 46.15
2 Heikki Utunen Outokumpu 51.18
3 Kari Paavilainen Polvijärven vauhti 52.08
4 Paula Niskanen 54.42
5 Tapio Niskanen Kiteen kaupunki 54.42
6 Marjo Kupiainen P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 57.08
7 Satu Pasanen 1.01.44
8 Hanna-Kaisa Malinen 1.04.26
9 Piia Salmela Siun Sote 1.07.31
10 Kaisa Alhainen Kiteen kaupunki 1.10.23
11 Päivi Hamunen 1.11.19
12 Hanna Piiponniemi SiunSote/ Kissanminttu 1.15.02
13 Eveliina Sihvonen 1.24.05
14 Aila Ruokolainen Siun Sote/Palveluohjaus Eteläinen 1.26.11
15 Eija Mantsinen Siunsote/ palveluohjaus eteläinen 1.26.14
 
Miehet yleinen 10 km
1 Aapo Tonder Kalevan Rasti 35.25
2 Yrjö Pesonen Joensuun Kataja 35.32
3 Antti Kaivosaari H2S04 39.14
4 Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen 40.36
5 Santtu Meriläinen 43.46
6 Joel Bar-David 43.53
7 Marko Leskinen John Deere 45.44
8 Risto Kortelainen Kiteen kaupunki 46.41
9 Ari Hartikainen Siun Sote 48.27
10 Juha Hirvonen 48.27
11 Matti Huovinen 49.26
12 Arttu Kinnunen Harrastepankki 49.27
13 Tapani Puumalainen Joensuun Kataja 52.47
14 Mikko Jormakka P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 57.08
15 Tomi Jurvanen 58.40
16 Jarno Pasanen 1.11.30
17 Aleksi Jeskanen Kiteen kaupunki 1.17.37
 
M17 10 km
1 Tuukka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja 38.36
2 Aleksi Kojo Joensuun Kataja 43.58
3 Pietu Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 46.16
4 Santtu Piitulainen Joensuun Kataja 46.31
 
M40 10 km
1 Sakari Hukka Joensuun kataja 39.24
2 Jouni Karppi Rauhalahti Road Runners RRR 41.33
3 Juha Nisula 45.15
4 Petri Burman 46.40
5 Riku Turunen John Deere 52.27
6 Juha Pelli Polvijärven Urheilijat 55.03
7 Matias Valoaho Kiteen kaupunki 56.04
8 Petteri Vikla John Deere 59.18
9 Mikko Tanskanen 59.40
10 Matti Tolvanen 59.52
11 Kalle Sivén 1.00.16
 
M50 10 km
1 Kyösti Muhonen Ouneva Group 37.35
2 Esko Lintunen Sulkaman Kipinä 38.34
3 Mika Leinonen Joensuun kaupunki 42.17
4 Juri Miljukin Polvijärven Vauhti 42.30
5 Pentti Eronen Juuan Jänne 42.35
6 Arto Piitulainen SiunSote 44.32
7 Esa Havula 44.45
8 Pertti Tuhkanen 46.30
9 Jyri Syväoja juoksuakatemia.fi 46.44
10 Pekka Raatikainen Joutsenon Atlas 48.15
11 Heikki Lehmus Harrastepankki 53.07
12 Juha Hyttinen 1.00.58
 
M60 10 km
1 Veikko Sykkö Siun Sote 46.50
2 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo 47.03
3 Yury Shikalov Kataja 47.21
4 Esko Mielonen 50.37
5 Jukka Pieviläinen Kuopio 51.25
 
M70 10 km
1 Heimo Kärkkäinen Lahden Ahkera 47.10
2 Veikko Mustonen SporttiVeikko 1.00.24
3 Pekka Kolehmainen Joensuu Kataja 1.05.22
 
Naiset 10 km
1 Noora Hukka Joensuun kataja 39.24
2 Emma Syväoja Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 45.45
3 Maija Huovinen 47.59
4 Silja Tuomisto JoKa 49.18
5 Titta Kemppainen 52.06
6 Laura Ihalainen 54.38
7 Nea Hakulinen 55.02
8 Aada Partanen 55.55
9 Seija Rosti Kiteen kaupunki 55.58
10 Anna Nousiainen Kiteen kaupunki 55.58
11 Anne Holopainen Kiteen kaupunki 56.45
12 Riikka Nuutinen TT AquaTerra 56.57
13 Hanne Hynynen 57.04
14 Virpi Ruokolainen 57.41
15 Anna Viren 59.48
16 Sara Hiltunen 1.00.08
17 Salla Ronkainen Kontion Juoksuvalmennus 1.00.25
18 Janina Jokela 1.02.01
19 Meritta Piipponen siun sote 1.03.51
20 Ulla-Riitta Ylinen 1.04.26
21 Laura Hynninen 1.05.22
22 Riina Sivonen Siun Sote 1.05.29
23 Elina Sorola Siun Sote 1.06.43
24 Mari Väisänen Siunsote 1.07.13
25 Kaisu Pouhula 1.07.29
26 Noora Multanen 1.08.29
27 Maria Mantsinen Siun Sote 1.08.33
28 Salla Anttila 1.08.46
29 Katju Simonen 1.11.09
30 Sanni Simonen 1.11.09
31 Mari Hartikainen Siun Sote 1.13.14
32 Eija Repo SIUNSOTE 1.16.22
33 Nina Huttunen SiunSote 1.22.05
 
N17 10 km
1 Fanni Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja 42.17
2 Veera Moilanen Joensuun kataja 45.41
3 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja 45.46
4 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja 49.50
5 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja 50.24
6 Venla Pyykkö Kataja 50.54
7 Milja Hwang 56.30
 
N40 10 km
1 Sari Hannele N40 Rauhalahti Road Runners 46.34
2 Johanna Puukilainen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 49.45
3 Hanna Ronkainen 57.36
4 Katja Surakka siun sote 57.43
5 Riikka Jokela 1.02
6 Heli Kunnari 1.03.24
7 Mirja Huuskonen Siun sote 1.10.26
8 Tuija Nilmanen Siunsote 1.18.14
 
N50 10 km
1 Kaija Pyöriäinen Joensuun kataja 47.49
2 Mirja Lappalainen Hammaslahti 50.18
3 Sirpa Inkinen Kaukaan Lyly 55.21
4 Jaana Aspelund 57.43
5 Marja Hassinen 1.16.22
 
N60 10 km
1 Maire Saukkonen 1.11.55
2 Vuokko Kostamo Siun Sote 1.15.03
 
N70 10 km
1 Maria Hirvonen 1.06.50
 
Kuntosarja 5 km
1 Satu Piitulainen 28.16
2 Sanni Piitulainen Joensuun Kataja 28.16
3 Riitta Moilanen Pataluodon Ponnistus 30.19
4 Linda Raunio Siun sote 34.56
5 Kristiina Hoppula 36.41
6 Emilia Siippola – 38.36
7 Eila Kokkonen 41.06
8 Minna Isotalo P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 46.03
9 Mirkka Sarkkinen 49.11
10 Hanne Tuomisto 49.49
11 Maiju Pöntinen P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 52.34
12 Anna-Maija Elorinne Siun sote/Tietotuotanto 54.34
13 Laura Oksman P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 58.33
14 Markus Kinnunen P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 58.34
15 Jonna Kärkäs P-K Mielenterveydentuki ry 58.33
 
Miehet 5 km
1 Olli Toivola Ropee Oy 18.30
2 Anatolii Shestakov Ouneva Group 21.12 
3 Kirill Zuikov Joensuun Hiihtokataja 22.13 
4 Toivo Parkkinen Joensuun Hiihtokataja 22.29 
5 Veikka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja 24.04
6 Emil Vikström 24.12
7 Leonid Zuykov 25.01
8 Peetu Rummukainen Joensuun Kataja 26.41
9 Veikko Kortelainen 27.00
10 Daniel Figueiredo Joensuun Hiihto-Kataja 28.00
11 Heikki Juntunen 28.50
12 Lopatin Aleksey 28.56
13 Alexandre Figueiredo Joensuun Hiihto-Kataja 30.39
14 Gleb Shoshin 32.23
 
M50 5 km
1 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 22.41
2 Tapio Valtonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 23.13 
3 Vesa Sorola Kartanon Kiri 32.56
4 Yrjö Tuovinen 41.26
 
Naiset 5 km
1 Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 21.36 
2 Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja 23.16
3 Elli Halonen Joensuun Kataja 24.09
4 Venla Vuorikari Kiteen Urheilijat 25.03
5 Milja Pyykkö Kataja 25.08
6 Tii Hyttinen 28.09
7 Mirva Romppanen Siun sote 28.12
8 Amanda Figueiredo Joensuun Hiihto-Kataja 29.18
9 Anna Rimmer VALAMIS 29.35
10 Erika Parjanen Siun Sote 30.32
11 Damira Teppo Valamis 33.08
12 Maarit Leppänen 34.24
13 Iida Honkanen 36.06
14 Miia Varis Minispurttaajat 38.08
 
Vastaa