Kankaanpään maraton – 16.10.2021

Maraton miehet
1 Ali Abdulrahman Turun Urheiluliitto 2.32.07
2 Jukka Hyttinen Vantaa 2.35.04
3 Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 2.38.50
4 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto 2.53.41
5 Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers 2.55.53
6 Ville-Veikka Silvola RHK-Sport 3.01.08
7 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.16.11
8 Teemu Heikkilä Mäntsälä 3.16.46
9 Pasi Hallberg Hyvinkää 3.28.22
10 Teemu Kiekara Tampere 3.40.32
11 Ville Kangasniemi Unit Lost 3.40.49
12 Niko Nokelainen Parikkala 3.47.49
13 Kalle Mattila Turku 3.55.00
14 Mika Mäkelä Gregin Enkelit / Pori 3.58.42

Maraton miehet 40
1 Arttu Aaltonen Aqua Plus triathlon 2.51.51
2 Lasse Kallio 3.03.55
3 Pekka Kokko Samba Trail Running Club 3.08.38
4 Jarkko Rännäli Ulvila 3.18.50
5 Reijo Anttila Tampere 3.37.33
6 Mikko Lamminpää Lukonmäen Luja 3.44.37
7 Timo Isolähteenmäki Ylöjärven yrityspalvelu Oy 4.01.41
8 Pirkka Kuusela Hämeenlinna 4.04.00
9 Jan Tammela Helsinki kpk 24/7 4.04.48
10 Ari Virtanen Tamlans 4.06.47
11 Petri Vastamäki Kangasala 4.12.02

Maraton miehet 45
1 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers 2.59.09
2 Sergey Frolov Forssan Salama 3.03.41
3 Janne Niemi Kangasala 3.22.25
4 Mikko Peltonen Seinäjoki 3.29.07
5 Pasi Lehtinen Sipoo 3.32.51
6 Tommi Sappinen TREMK 3.39.21
7 Petri Harju APK-Maratoonarit 3.49.30
8 Timo Lappinen Happy Feet 3.54.17
9 Hannu Sauvala Manyone Lempäälä 3.59.12
10 Pasi Sipiläinen TEAM RAHOLA 5.16.17

Maraton miehet 50
1 Tuomas Koskela Ikaalisten urheilijat 3.06.20
2 Juha Souko Spiidi.Net 3.06.35
3 Harri Halme Julkujärvi 3.40.39
4 Mikko Niemi Team Rahola 3.43.00
5 Marko Metsävainio Tampereen maratonklubi 3.56.25
6 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 4.02.05
7 Asko Malkamäki Kangasala 4.18.45
8 Marko Saari Jalasjärvi 4.28.51

Maraton miehet 55
1 Kai Ylä-Outinen Triathlonteam226 3.17.09
2 Petri Litmanen Teisko Triahtlon 3.21.11
3 Jukka Kamula Kokkola 3.21.41
4 Ari Lappinen HappyFeet 3.29.42
5 Hans Fagernäs FMR Teerjärvi 3.39.28
6 Pasi Helppolainen Kokemäki 3.56.25
7 Petri Ojala Ilves / Tampere 4.21.19
8 Juha Mäkelä Toijalan Vauhti/Akaa 4.27.52
9 Vesa Järvenpää 100mc.fi 5.08.27
10 Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi 5.36.58

Maraton miehet 60
1 Reijo Rajahalme Kankaanpaanmaraton.com 3.16.30
2 Arto Viitala KanMara 3.44.46
3 Timo Ahonen Tampereen maratonklubi 3.46.22
4 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 4.14.56
5 Mauno Saastamoinen Turku 4.27.48
6 Olavi Vähämäki 100mc.fi/LAIHIA 4.46.07
7 Jorma S. Tiiri 100mc/Loimaa 5.23.47
8 Tapani Välimäki Nokia 5.47.43

Maraton miehet 65
1 Orvo Luoma APK-Maratoonarit 4.03.51
2 Jaakko Niemi-Aro KaKa Maraton 4.04.34
3 Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt Seinäjoki 4.21.09
4 Tapio Kainulainen TREMK 4.22.02
5 Raimo Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit 4.59.12

Maraton miehet 70
1 Antero Lintulahti Saunatalo Orivesi 4.35.58
2 Antero Holma Alahärmän Kisa 5.12.11

Maraton naiset
1 Elina Peltomaa Pomarkku 3.24.02
2 Virva Vasari Red Weasels 3.37.45
3 Anne Kuusimäki Tampere 3.58.20
4 Annika Riihmäki 4.50.06

Maraton naiset 40
1 Heidi Mattila Triathlonsuomi 3.26.28
2 Päivi Vierula TriathlonSuomi 3.41.30
3 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 3.44.23
4 Eeva-Liisa Hotakainen Nami Ry 3.47.39
5 Jaana Tenkanen 4.10.50
6 Hanna Mäkimantila Seinäjoki 4.11.12
7 Leena Gustafsson Luvia 4.11.37
8 Taina Häkkinen Lahti 4.24.55
9 Mervi Silvola Kauhajoen Maratoonarit 4.27.26
10 Petra Aaltonen Kpk24/7 5.55.28

Maraton naiset 50
1 Heli Lehtinen FMR 3.56.57
2 Lisen Sundqvist Töölön Kihti 4.31.39
3 Merja Pitkäranta Isojoki 5.21.04
4 Susanna Hietikko Kauhajoen Karhu 5.22.59
5 Katri Saloharju Honkajoki 5.51.36

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Samuli Huusko Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.16
2 Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana 1.13.01
3 Lassi Okka triVAteam / Lappeenranta 1.27.28
4 Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.28.25
5 Juhani Lehmuskallio Turku 1.29.01
6 Antti Kallio Lapin Salama 1.29.53
7 Teppo Laitala SHS/Härmä 1.34.34
8 Jarkko Riitahuhta Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.39.19
9 Henri Juhala Tampere 1.40.52
10 Samu Tuomaala Keuruu 1.41.59
11 Tatu Karppinen Vaasa 1.42.50
12 Jura Koivumäki Joensuu 1.45.49
13 Sami Peltoniemi Vaasa 1.49.47
14 Riko Koivumäki Tampere 1.52.24
15 Jouko Arkkola Isokyrö 1.57.16
16 Veli-Matti Vuorisalo PSY 2.05.16
17 Juha Vasama Pori 2.09.08
18 Saku Sarkki Tampere 2.32.45

Puolimaraton miehet 40
1 Jukka Kero TUUL 1.11.13
2 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.13.44
3 Antti Mattila Helsingin Juoksijat 1.21.45
4 Markus Välimäki KylVe 1.21.56
5 Janne Männikkö Team Raju 1.24.01
6 Jani Hiltunen LeKi YU 1.24.47
7 Tuomo Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomo Tuomisto 1.25.03
8 Santtu Kuosmanen Teivo Stayers 1.29.37
9 Kimmo Kiprianoff triVAteam / Pirkkala 1.31.34
10 Jani Pajula SEINÄJOKI 1.39.43
11 Ville Ojala Ulvila 1.40.38
12 Mika Rikkola Lempäälä 1.40.57
13 Pasi Katajamäki Ähtärin Valpas 1.42.14
14 Antti Juhana Savolainen Despro 1.42.14
15 Jarkko Männistö APK-maratoonarit 1.44.00
16 Jouni Rantala Kangasalan Kisa 1.47.10
17 Petri Moilanen Ähtärin Valpas 1.48.01
18 Harri Uusitalo Vatajankoski Oy 1.55.14
19 Mika Hämäläinen 2.00.23
20 Jan Mäntyharju Porukkalenkit 2.12.16
21 Petri Paajanen Kankaanpää 2.16.06
22 Jouni Tuovinen Valkeala 2.19.20

Puolimaraton miehet 50
1 Veijo Honkaniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.19.27
2 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.30.06
3 Marko Hakala RC Madrunners Uusikaupunki 1.30.13
4 Kari Vuorinen Kunto-Pirkat 1.30.14
5 Jyrki Suoja Pori 1.34.40
6 Seppo Kantola Kuru 1.34.51
7 Timo Peltoniemi Tampere 1.36.41
8 Jari-Ville Kallio Porukkalenkit 1.45.37
9 Kimmo Landell Turun Urheiluliitto/Maratonkoul 1.47.44
10 Keijo Kohtala Eurajoki 1.49.25
11 Mikael Strömbäck Kvevlax Idrott Svännär 1.51.58
12 Rami Salminen Team Raju/Rauma 1.52.28
13 Ilkka Konttinen stamina tc 1.53.43
14 Raine Koivumäki Tampere 1.55.53
15 Jukka Hautaniemi LeJy 2.00.11
16 Miika Jyränen Valkeakoski 2.40.50
17 Reijo Miettinen NAMI ry 3.28.32

Puolimaraton miehet 60
1 Markku Mantere IF Kraft 1.36.58
2 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1.43.08
3 Jarmo Hannuksela Siipyy 1.43.16
4 Johan Mattfolk IF Kraft 1.44.29
5 Timo Saari Sastamala 1.44.54
6 Klaus Aaltonen Nuutajärven Esa 1.53.56
7 Tapio Aalto Tampere 1.55.37
8 Esa Ojala Jyväskylä 1.57.54
9 Jouni Hakala RaiKu 2.05.06
10 Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 2.05.59
11 Harri Virta Pori 2.15.45
12 Timopekka Huhtanen Marathonkoulu Pori 2.20.23
13 Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää 2.29.10
14 Hans Orlow Maratonkoulu Pori 2.33.11

Puolimaraton miehet 70
1 Jorma Menna KK-V Kokemäki 1.49.19
2 Erkki Ylikoski Niinisalo 1.53.28
3 Ahti Leskinen Kyröskosken lenkkeilijät 2.01.07

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Salla Vehkakoski Tampereen maratonklubi 1.47.53
2 Priska Peltomaa Pomarkku 1.49.44
3 Henna Nokelainen Parikkalan Urheilijat 1.50.00
4 Pipsa Uusihakala Hölkkämäyrät 1.53.36
5 Anna-Kaisa Koivisto Ylöjärvi 1.55.18
6 Vivian Toiviainen 1.56.31
7 Tiina Sandell TriVAteam / Nokia 1.59.56
8 Kristiina Soukko Tampereen Maratonklubi 2.01.19
9 Anne Stenberg 2.01.30
10 Jenni Kantojärvi Ylinen 2.06.24
11 Riikka Latva Pori 2.07.54
12 Mirva Laakso PoSa 2.14.58
13 Anne Vähäniemi HSU 2.16.44
14 Johanna Raukola PoSa 2.19.21
15 Sofia Lindqvist Marathonkoulu Pori 2.20.22
16 Anja Lammi 2.20.40
17 Josefiina Paalijärvi Seinäjoki 2.27.46
18 Heini Pitkänen 2.36.02

Puolimaraton naiset 40
1 Terhi Halonen Kunto-Pirkat 1.38.45
2 Saila Männikkö Team Raju 1.49.13
3 Mari Palonen Kurikka 1.55.48
4 Sini Vuorinen Aqua Plus triathlon/Tampere 2.12.15
5 Seija Sairanen Honkajoki 2.17.06
6 Elina Rintala Lempäälä 2.18.03
7 Janina Tuovinen Valkeala 2.19.20
8 Hannele Kauhajärvi Kauhajärven Ponnistus 2.20.49
9 Anne Ryödi Kauhajoki 2.20.49
10 Julie Riitahuhta Pori 2.28.31

Puolimaraton naiset 50
1 Tiina Kauppila Helsingin Juoksijat 1.43.07
2 Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti 1.46.26
3 Minna Hauhia Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.54.42
4 Annika Polvi Pori 1.57.04
5 Minna Ylivakeri Team Rahola 2.01.17
6 Tuula Vataja KanMara 2.01.26
7 Marjo-Riitta Kujala Seinäjoki 2.04.47

Puolimaraton naiset 60
1 Leena Sulonen Tampere 2.08.21
2 Anneli Mäki-Äijö Valkeakoski Holmin Karhut 2.16.27
3 Merja Laihonen Porin Urheiluveteraanit 2.22.40
4 Sirpa Rosti Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2.35.24
5 Marita Pitkänen 2.36.03
6 Jaana Volanto Kauhajoki 2.56.11

Kymppi miehet 10 km
1 Nuutti Lintunen Tampereen Pyrintö 33.33
2 Niko Koskela 34.02
3 Timo Mantere Ilmajoki 35.07
4 Mikael Koskinen Adafy 38.31
5 Juha-Pekka Koivula Sastamala 38.54
6 Kimmo Kouru Rauma 39.08
7 Jarno Vikman Teivo Stayers 39.21
8 Pyry Paloviita Triathlonteam 226 42.45
9 Anders Solzx KRS 45.50
10 Jarmo Aalto Tampere 47.20
11 Kai Lepistö Kankaanpään kiinteistöhuolto 52.25
12 Kimmo Kivinummi Ähtärin Valpas 55.06
13 Jyri Mishukov Helsinki 1.01.27
14 Harri Larinaho NOORMARKKU 1.01.57

Kymppi miehet 40 10 km
1 Juha Järvelä Kurikan Ryhti 34.03
2 Teemu Manninen Kokkolan Työväenurheilijat 37.58
3 Esko Heinola Kauhajoen Karhu 38.29
4 Pasi Ala-korpi Ullavan kilpa 39.24
5 Juha Lehtimäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 40.17
6 Kari Taskinen Tampere 41.33
7 Jim Eriksson Närpiö 43.27
8 Sauli Harjamäki Seinäjoki 43.43
9 Mika Koivumäki Ulvila 44.11
10 Timo Saaranen Ikaalinen 44.12
11 Jouko Huuhka KanSu 45.32
12 John Rajasalo Kristiinankaupunki 45.42
13 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpää 46.54
14 Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola 48.05
15 Markus Nissinen Luvia 58.41
16 Ismo Kantola FMR 59.09
17 Seppo Mantere Kristiinankaupunki 59.25
18 Jouni Kock Espoo 1.01.40
19 Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten urheilijat 1.06.27
20 Jouni Jääskeläinen Ikaalinen 1.15.52
21 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1.18.43
22 Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat 1.19.36
23 Jukka Esko Ikaalinen 1.32.01
24 Jaakko Viitala Noormarkku 1.43.49
25 Sami Uusi-Luomalahti 2.22.30

Kymppi miehet 17 10 km
1 Ilmari Gustafsson Luvia 58.22
2 Tuomas Gustafsson Luvia 58.40
3 Tami Pohjonen 1.04.56

Kymppi naiset 10 km
1 Siiri Lehto TT226 51.39
2 Venla Raukola Kankaanpää 57.15
3 Anne Lähteenmäki 1.04.50
4 Sini Kouri 1.04.50
5 Suvi Rajamäki Ulvila 1.09.07
6 Riikka Ahonen Hyvinkää 1.10.43
7 Veera Hauhia Helsinki 1.13.02
8 Tiina Syrjätie Kankaanpään Voimistelijat : 1.15.34
9 Jenni Peltola Kankaanpään Voimistelijat : 1.15.34
10 Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti 2.22.27

Kymppi naiset 40 10 km
1 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 43.30
2 Paula Nurmi Ulvila 44.21
3 Jaana Saarela Kunto-Pirkat 45.11
4 Arja Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat 46.05
5 Kirsi Metsävainio Tampereen maratonklubi 49.23
6 Suvi Lapinvuo Turun Urheiluliitto 49.55
7 Sanna Lehmuskallio Rauma 55.45
8 Susanna Salokangas Kankaanpään Urheilijat 57.14
9 Kirsi Laine Pori 1.00.07
10 Minna Ristolainen Pori 1.01.46
11 Anu Pörsti Preiviikin kiri 1.04.00
12 Teija Santala Tampere 1.04.27
13 Anne Grönholm 1.07.00
14 Anna Kruunari Luvia 1.16.36

Kymppi naiset 17 10 km
1 Margherita Vignolo Alba Italy 41.17
2 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat 52.26

Vastaa