Oulun Juoksu – 18.9.2021

Miehet 10 km
1 Samuli Huusko Turun Urheiluliitto 33.11
2 Antti Männikkö Kuivasjärven Aura 33.52
3 Tuomas Jaako Kaulinpää 33.55
4 Jesse Kuokkanen Varkauden Kenttäveikot 36.08
5 Santeri Schroderus Kauniainen 37.07
6 Janne Eskelinen LNM 37.17
7 Arto Pauna Oulainen 37.30
8 Janno Metsapool Oulu 37.43
9 Markus Isola Muurolan Kisaveikot 38.05
10 Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 38.12
11 Aleksi Paldanius Kuivasjärven Aura 38.35
12 Ilkka Ruuska Helsinki 39.26
13 Jukka Kerola Oulu 42.52
14 Sampo Matinlassi Oulu 43.29
15 Heikki Koivisto Oulu 43.38
16 Ville Isokoski Oulu 47.41
17 Pasi Lasanen Oulu 54.33
18 Max Raymond Oma juoksija 1.05.27

Miehet Academy Run 10 km
1 Samuli Scroderus OY/OLK 36.53
2 Emil Huomo Oulun Lyseon IB 39.30
3 Henrikki Liimatainen Oulun Yliopisto / TTK 39.34
4 Eero Talonen OAMK 44.04

Miehet 40 10 km
1 Teemu Manninen Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat 36.56
2 Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat 37.03
3 Ilari Jounila KuivAur 37.25
4 Jani Mallila Oulu 37.28
5 Adrian Chirica Nordic Semiconductor 37.59
6 Antti Tiri Nokia 38.22
7 Timo Havana OTC 39.14
8 Eelis Rankka Oulu 39.41
9 Kimmo Huurinainen Team Hyrske 39.46
10 Simo Tuppurainen Oulu 42.44
11 Davide Macagnano Oulu 45.10
12 Jaakko Kylmänen Oulu 46.45
13 Jorma Puurunen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 47.20
14 Niko Jurvelin TRIBase 51.56
15 Sami Luomanperä Oulu 52.20
16 Mark Jackson Oulu 1.01.05

Miehet 50 10 km
1 Pasi Ala-Korpi Ullavan Kilpa 38.27
2 Hansi Kitti ONMKY 38.53
3 Jukka Palokangas Oulunsuun Heitto 43.42
4 Marko Männistö Raahe 44.36
5 Kimmo Kinnunen Huovilan Raju 47.35
6 Arto Hand Northern Trail Runners 51.00

Miehet 60 10 km
1 Hannu Kokki Kuopio 47.14
2 Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM 50.05
3 Pekka Kuivalainen Team Pekkati 53.09
4 Veijo Nikkarikoski Popula Team Ylivieska 57.00
5 Vesa Verronen Lepardit 1.03.56

Miehet 70 10 km
1 Kauko Tuisku Rovaniemen Roadrunners 44.44
2 Alpo Talvensaari Kempeleen Maratonklubi 48.18
3 Mikko Santaniemi OSVA 48.59
4 Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto 53.13
5 Markku Pietilä Kempeleen Maratonklubi 53.33
6 Kauko Meriläinen Oulunsuun Heitto 56.18
7 Risto Havana Oulunsuun Heitto 56.50
8 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 1.22.36

Naiset 10 km
1 Elina Halonen Oulu 39.53
2 Minna Huovinen Pudasjärven Urheiljat 40.01
3 Jenna Lmepinen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 42.46
4 Marjo Vesala Kuivasjärven Aura 44.11
5 Lotta Kiuttu Oulu 44.28
6 Anni Hemminki Oulu 47.39
7 Siiri Vähämetsä Hailuoto 50.31
8 Vilma Puttonen Oulu 51.05
9 Heidi Pennanen Kipulihakset Oy 54.14
10 Tiina Autio Kiiminki 1.02.59

Naiset Academy Run 10 km
1 Zarja Fabjan OAMK 52.12

Naiset 40 10 km
1 Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon 42.54
2 Saija Mustonen KuivAur 44.28
3 Katri Leskelä Oulu 45.47
4 Tuovila 48.27
5 Kati Ylinampa Oulu 54.07
6 Milja Häll Oulu 55.48

Naiset 50 10 km
1 Tuula Puljujärvi Tornio 43.15
2 Outi Sulasalmi ONMKY/KKM 45.53
3 Kati Kuivalainen Team Pekkati 50.56
4 Merja Kokki IcePowerChicks/Kuopio 59.26

Naiset 60 10 km
1 Mervi Perkkiö Oulunsuun Heitto 48.49
2 Hilkka Mäkäräinen Ristijärvi 52.14
3 Aila Mulari Oulu 53.36

Vastaa