Punkaharjun halkijuoksu – 25.9.2021

Miehet 10 km
1 Karkkulainen Jussi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 34.29
2 Vento Heikki Taipalsaaren Veikot 35.31
3 Heckrodt Jesse Savonlinna 37.16
4 Kautonen Juuso FIRMA 40.29
5 Puumalainen Simo Joutsenon Kullervo 42.03
6 Lipiäinen Kalle Ultra Sisu 43.51
7 Luukkainen Risto Pekan Ponit 46.44

M40 10 km
1 Härkönen Riku Lahti 50.12
2 Nykänen Leevi Iloiset Veikot Punkaharjulta 1.05.42

M50 10 km
1 Turtiainen Mika Keu 46.53
2 Härkönen Reima Savonlinnan Taidelukio 50.25
3 Lindholm Juha Espoo 55.47
4 Tirronen Janne Punkaharjun Urheilijat 56.21

M60 10 km
1 Nieminen Veikko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 56.53
2 Tolvanen Vesa Kesälahti 1.02.19

M70 10 km
1 Kumpula Taisto Parikkala 53.51

Naiset 10 km
1 Karkkulainen Laura Pyhäselän Urheilijat 38.43
2 Hokkanen Pihla Kuopion Reipas 39.02
3 Horttanainen Heidi Imatran Urheilijat 39.16
4 Hjerppe Tiitu Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 40.58
5 Repo Marja-Terttu Sulkavan Urheilijat 41.57
6 Kanko Natalia Helsingin Juoksijat 46.02

N50 10 km
1 Lappalainen Mirja Hammaslahti 53.28
2 Karjalainen Marju Vantaa 53.46
3 Laukkanen Sari PuU 1.01.10

M kunto 10 km
1 Valtonen Teemu Lappeenranta 45.57
2 Hokkanen Aleksi Sirkan Leipomo 46.00
3 Immonen Janne IVP 46.27
4 Pekkola Jani Routa Racing 48.18
5 Lemmetyinen Petteri IVP 48.28
6 Herranen Jiri Savonlinna 50.41
7 Haapiala Juha Savonlinna 52.22
8 Termonen Joni Savonlinna 52.51
9 Punnonen Kalle Iloiset Veikot Punkaharjulta 54.47
10 Vasara Otso Iloiset Veikot Punkaharjulta 55.47
11 Olasvuori Jukka Oravi 57.32
12 Koskinen Teemu Lappeenranta 58.22
13 Torpakko Jari Savonlinna 1.02.09
14 Tolvanen Pyry Kesälahti 1.02.20
15 Rautiainen Matti Jyväskylä 1.02.53
16 Paaskoski Jyrki Punkaharju 1.06.51

N kunto 10 km
1 Repo Minttu-Maija Sulkavan Urheilijat 49.02
2 Akselin Karoliina Savonlinna 51.29
3 Paaskoski Oili Helsingin atleettiklubi 1.06.38
4 Tiainen Suvi Punkaharjun Urheilijat 1.12.01
5 Niiranen Susanna Jyväskylä 1.12.18

Miehet 1/2-maraton
1 Kolkkava Timo Vaajakosken kuohu 1.29.30
2 Paajanen Jarno Lappeenranta 1.37.17
3 Nokelainen Niko Parikkala 1.40.49
4 Perälä Tuomas WillTri 1.43.20
5 Juuti Tero Savonlinna 1.43.56
6 Paananen Viljami PuU 1.45.16
7 Suomalainen Joni Lappeenranta 1.49.39
8 Makkonen Erik Lappeenranta 1.54.12
9 Laukkanen Juuso Punkaharjun Urheilijat Ry 1.57.31

M40 1/2-maraton
1 Johansson Jukka K3 Strength + Endurance 1.28.17
2 Paalumäki Mikko WillTri 1.41.12
3 Syväoja Jyri Saimaa Trail Runners 1.48.34
4 Dillström Sami Rautjärvi 1.50.16
5 Niiranen Jukka helsinki 2.09.19
6 Laitinen Pekka Oravin Erä 2.22.50

M50 1/2-maraton
1 Pulkkinen Simo Punkaharju 1.36.37
2 Lampola Eero Metsä Wood 1.40.04
3 Harakka Janne Punkaharjun Urheilijat 1.52.50

M60 1/2-maraton
1 Orlow Hans Maratonkoulu Pori 2.33.43

Naiset 1/2-maraton
1 Lipiäinen Satu Ultra Sisu 1.24.11
2 Ukkonen Johanna Willtri 1.47.09
3 Nokelainen Henna Parikkalan Urheilijat 1.49.17
4 Toivari Heidi Imatra 1.54.41

N40 1/2-maraton
1 Syväoja Kati LUM 1.46.55

P8 1,8 km
1 Tynkkynen Heikki Kulennoisten Pallo 10.56
2 Makkonen Jiri Savonlinnan Riento 11.08
3 Tervonen Aatu PuU 13.56
4 Tervonen Tiitus PuU 14.00
5 Siitonen Tuomas Punkaharjun Urheilijat 15.13
6 Paananen Eemeli Punkaharjun Urheilijat 17.28

T8 1,8 km
1 Kainulainen Pauliina Savonlinnan Riento 11.22
2 Tiainen Nelli Punkaharjun urheilijat 11.46
3 Lahtinen Noelle TuunaTec Oy 24.39

P10 1,8 km
1 Viitanen Oliver Kerimäen Urheilijat 7.00

T10 1,8 km
1 Olasvuori Hilda Savoli 11.16

P12 5 km
1 Härkönen Akseli Lahti 25.15

T12 5 km
1 Paloheimo Netta Kerimäen Urheilijat 22.38
2 Lindholm Lotta Savonlinnan Riento 24.52
3 Ulvinen Vilma Savonlinnan Riento/Punkaharjun koulu 27.12
4 Paalumäki Eini Pepo Lappeenranta 27.45
5 Laitinen Matilda Oravi 42.51

P14 5 km
1 Paloheimo Lenni Kerimäen Urheilijat 21.08
2 Seppänen Nuutti Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 21.45
3 Laitinen Rasmus Oravi 30.15

T14 5 km
1 Seppänen Peppi Kerimäen Urheilijat 24.14
2 Barlow Mea Veikkolan Veikot 24.15
3 Olasvuori Sanni Savoli 31.03
4 Olasvuori Emmi Savoli 32.19

P16 5 km
1 Turtiainen Aapo Kerimäen urheilijat 18.47
2 Mutikainen Ossi Kerimäen Urheilijat 19.31

M kunto 5 km
1 Turtiainen Arttu Kerimäki 18.25
2 Sami Purhonen Imatra 23.31
3 Pokki Hannu IcePower 25.08
4 Markku Uimonen Parikkalan Urheilijat 37.25

N kunto 5 km
1 Maija Tiainen SHS 21.54
2 Seppänen Kerttu Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 25.03
3 Konnu Laura Punkaharju 28.33
4 Hujanen Tanja Mikkeli 34.26
5 Muhonen Suvi Kerimäki 34.56
6 Viinanen Teija Punkaharju 35.03

 

Vastaa