Rantakymppi ja Rantatonnit – Espoo 19.9.2021

Miehet 10 km
1 Ilari Arponen 34:34
2 Joel Af Hällström Triathlon Vantaa 34:37
3 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Runners 35:06
4 Said Rhouni Bellouti 35:23
5 Tapio Hietanen 38:12
6 Hannu Vento 38:30
7 Juha Lehto 38:39
8 Jarno Eerikäinen 4Speed Triathlon Team 38:45
9 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 38:48
10 Mikko Sillanpää Finntriathlon Masters 38:57
11 Kevin Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera 39:29
12 Taavi Teemaa 39:57
13 Joni Haataja 40:07
14 Daniel Af Hällström Vantaa Triathlon 40:34
15 Mika Särkelä 40:44
16 Iiro Christensen TriathlonSuomi 41:11
17 Mats Lehto 41:27
18 Jussi Huotari AAH Ry 42:59
19 Ismo Puuronen 43:08
20 Joel Heino 43:35
21 Jarno Limnéll Espoo 44:43
22 John Sperryn Spinverse 44:49
23 Lukas Teuri Espoon Suunta 44:50
24 Ossi Pohjola Hauhon Sisu 45:54
25 Toni Pörsti 46:02
26 Patrick Ostermark 46:12
27 Markku Kyllönen 46:15
28 Kaius Huoponen 46:25
29 Veliarvo Tamminen 47:09
30 Kari Lehtinen 47:10
31 Olof Calonius 47:16
32 Leo Kivirinta HIK Friidrott 47:38
33 Eero Eloranta Terveellistä elämää 47:41
34 Samuli Tyyskä 48:05
35 Onni Kähkönen Tapsan muistojuoksu 48:12
36 Jan Tanhuanpää Kopiosto / Kopioston Dynamot 48:15
37 L A 49:01
38 Lassi Jalava 49:13
39 Niklas Lehtinen 49:42
40 Olli Ylänne Espoon Tapiot 49:47
41 Jussi Peltola 49:49
42 Pete Kähkönen Tapsan muistojuoksu 49:50
43 Valdeko Kanarbik 50:30
44 Juha Hopia CSC M40 0:50:36
45 Veikko Vataja Sampo 50:38
46 Rolf Keränen 50:39
47 Sebastian Soidinsalo Arrhythmia 50:41
48 Lauri Huikko AJ-17 50:59
49 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto 51:28
50 Miika Peltonen 51:39
51 Manoj Ravindran Nair 51:47
52 Mika Kuivanen 51:51
53 Joona Pekkala 51:58
54 Anders Dahlqvist 52:07
55 Arda Korkmaz 52:16
56 Juha Luoto 52:34
57 Qing Liu M 0:52:37
58 Erdogan Pekcan Erkan 53:46
59 Vertti Sinivalo Lps 53:55
60 Max Pekkala HeVi 53:55
61 Miikka Jaala Sanomain kerho 54:29
62 Jarkko Rautio 55:07
63 Lauri Lehtonen 55:34
64 Lauri Haavisto 56:07
65 Kalle Manninen 56:44
66 Markus Manninen 56:47
67 Jari Kätsyri 57:00
68 Jari Rautio 57:32
69 Heikki Alapulli 57:50
70 Jan Laakso 57:54
71 Ilkka Haavisto 58:04
72 Lauri Savolainen 58:16
73 Sebastian Schmidt 58:16
74 Petri Hämäläinen Helsingin Yliopisto 58:32
75 Petri Mustakallio ESPOON KAUPUNKI/SOTET 58:33
76 Aleksi Venho 59:06
77 Tuomas Venho 59:06
78 Antero Ignatius Endurance 59:12
79 Pekka Pirhonen 1:00:01
80 Hubert Häggman 1:00:24
81 Tommi Valkama 1:00:25
82 Timi Seppälä 1:00:30
83 Alexey Shumilin Stella 1:00:39
84 Matti Turunen 1:00:43
85 Tomi Keski-Heikkilä 1:00:58
86 Mika Af Hällström Dabenjo Nordic 1:01:09
87 David-Alexandre Davenne 1:02:03
88 Lassi Viitala 1:02:23
89 Tomasz Malkiewicz CSC 1:03:05
90 Marko Mäkinen 1:04:11
91 U D 1:04:12
92 Attila Szerepi 1:04:43
93 Bharath Mani Maheswari 1:04:49
94 Anton Nyberg 1:04:52
95 Aaro Sipilä Perungan Pojat 1:05:01
96 Evgeny Ilinski 1:05:16
97 Kasperi Cederqvist 1:06:45
98 Tomi Cederqvist 1:06:45
99 Jaako Hänninen 1:06:57
100 Hannu Koskinen 1:07:15
101 Samu Lindholm 1:07:33
102 Juhani Salo Scrambled Legs 1:08:09
103 Alexej Belskij 1:08:09
104 Vitalii Lundaev 1:08:27
105 Enrico Sciurca Tapsan muistojuoksu 1:08:39
106 Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen 1:09:03
107 Pascal Filoche 1:09:05
108 J K 1:09:20
109 Niko Kovanen 1:09:26
110 Harri Romakkaniemi 1:09:31
111 Ennio Zuccaro 1:09:54
112 Janne Laine 1:11:14
113 P D 1:12:25
114 Jari Hämäläinen 1:12:59
115 Pekka Malkavaara Afry Finland 1:14:46
116 Vesa Kuivasniemi Afry Finland 1:14:50
117 Timo Saarnio 1:14:50
118 Arto Kangas 1:18:49
119 Aapo Kangas 1:18:50
120 Anssi Saari 1:18:51
121 Kuisma Lappalainen 1:40:09

Naiset 10 km
1 Maria Söderström HIFK 38:31
2 Emma Hakala Espoon Tapiot 39:07
3 Vera Tattari Runner?s High 39:18
4 Iina Lohvansuu Kenttäurheilijat -58 40:37
5 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41:43
6 Ruusu Saarinen 41:45
7 Sara Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera 43:32
8 Taru Valovirta Espoon Tapiot 44:21
9 Tara Vaittinen Esbo IF 45:14
10 P H 46:28
11 Inka Aunimo 47:32
12 Laura Hietanen Electrofit 48:26
13 Susanna Hietanen 49:05
14 Annica Helsingius 49:28
15 Aino-Maija Hyvönen 49:49
16 Senja Kuokkanen 49:52
17 Meri Verho TriathlonSuomi 50:02
18 Heljä Mäkinen 50:48
19 Roosa Joensuu Tapsan muistojuoksu 50:52
20 Salla Tuovinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 50:57
21 Kaisa Keskitalo KPK 24/7 50:58
22 Eveliina Suokonautio Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 51:21
23 Susanna Wikberg 51:22
24 Pia Gummerus 51:31
25 Mervi Suuronen 51:37
26 Aino Aho 51:46
27 Ann-Sofie Snåre 51:46
28 Suvi Männistö Espoon Tapiot 51:49
29 Lidia Vergara Henriquez 51:49
30 Eija Weck Pakilan Veto 51:52
31 Milla Pasanen 52:13
32 Suvi Tormonen 52:37
33 Mari Tirkkonen Espoon kaupunki 53:29
34 Laura Vaahtoranta 53:50
35 Saija Glader 54:11
36 Venla Teuri Esbo IF 54:18
37 Siiri Timonen 54:34
38 Elisa Lukkarinen 54:45
39 Saara Rantapuu EsboIf N50 0:54:48
40 Mikaela Kollin 55:08
41 Inna Harju 55:12
42 Sini-Kaari Parkkkola 55:40
43 Iris Rasenberg 55:44
44 Leena Saarnio 55:45
45 Lotta Jämsen 55:45
46 Riikka Timonen 55:45
47 Jenna Leskinen Sampo 55:49
48 Susanna Saikkonen 56:36
49 Raisa Kosonen 56:55
50 Nona Lehto Espoon kaupunki 57:44
51 Susanna Alapulli 57:49
52 Hanne Havansi 58:09
53 Jenniina Eronen 58:58
54 Micaela Thorström 59:01
55 Talvikki Yliruusi 59:05
56 Nadja Lehtinen 59:21
57 Anna-Kaisa Kylliäinen 59:45
58 Veera Pirhonen 1:00:00
59 Marke Kaukonen Espoon kaupunki 1:00:12
60 Silja Häikiö LiLi 1:00:14
61 Salla-Maria Hakala Espoon kaupunki 1:00:21
62 Hanna Karttunen Espoon kunto 1:00:26
63 Heidi Kivakka 1:00:37
64 Tatjana Tints 1:00:45
65 Tanja Eronen 1:01:11
66 Päivi Himanen 1:01:13
67 Ida Nyman 1:01:15
68 Auni Särkkä 1:01:15
69 Anni Hartikainen Espoon kaupunki 1:01:44
70 Sini Idänheimo Afry Finland 1:01:44
71 Jutta Kajander 1:02:05
72 Suvi Karuranga 1:02:31
73 Christel Lehtinen 1:02:37
74 Krista Liskola 1:02:43
75 Taina Leinonen 1:02:50
76 Namthip Flinck 1:02:56
77 Zsófia Richter 1:03:08
78 Meri Laine 1:03:08
79 Marja Rajamäki 1:03:20
80 Anna-Maria Lahesmaa-Korpinen 1:03:47
81 Liisa Puolakka 1:03:48
82 Petra Kivistö 1:03:51
83 Ulrike Drosdek 1:04:20
84 Anu Weck Pakilan Veto 1:04:30
85 Anna Laasonen 1:04:32
86 Linnea Risku 1:04:36
87 Aino-Kaisa Hakola Sampo 1:04:48
88 Tinja Backman 1:04:53
89 Terhi Virevesi-Risku Tarpian Suunta 1:05:12
90 Leena Karhu Vantaa 1:05:22
91 Laura Tolonen 1:05:45
92 Kaja Kanarbik 1:05:53
93 Tiina Kantomaa 1:06:00
94 Johanna Wahlström Afry Finland 1:06:02
95 Kirsi Remes Espoon kaupunki / Asiointi 1:06:18
96 Helena Rönnberg 1:06:39
97 Pia Sjögren 1:07:09
98 Mervi Suuronen-Raipale Espoon kaupunki 1:07:21
99 Annina Kivikari 1:07:32
100 Anitra Rönkkö 1:08:01
101 Sirpa Hienonen 1:08:11
102 Minna Hokkanen Esbo IF 1:08:21
103 Lotta Parkkola 1:08:34
104 Tiina Käärson 1:08:34
105 Saana Rantanen 1:08:41
106 Leea Salminen 1:08:48
107 Veronique Filoche 1:09:06
108 Gowri Pulkkinen 1:09:19
109 Jemiina Luukka 1:09:24
110 Jasmin Kovanen 1:09:26
111 Marjo Myyryläinen 1:09:58
112 Reetta Karppinen Kopiosto / Kopioston Dynamot 1:10:00
113 Jaana Sirviö 1:10:25
114 Åsa Boxberg Esbo Marthaförening 1:10:47
115 Niina Jansa 1:11:00
116 Mia Westerholm-Ormio 1:11:07
117 Lina Laine 1:11:12
118 Pia Af Hällström Dabenjo Nordic 1:11:19
119 Maria Bregenhöj Kopiosto / Kopioston Dynamot 1:11:23
120 Heidi Hiden-Knuutila Toijalan Vauhti 1:11:33
121 Kirsi Mäenpää 1:11:35
122 Riina Mäenpää 1:11:36
123 Daria Evseeva 1:12:07
124 Petra Kääriä 1:12:07
125 Laura Meski 1:12:07
126 Riikka Puntila-Dodd 1:12:14
127 Lotta Hämäläinen 1:12:58
128 Sara Tanner 1:13:04
129 Grit Kabiersch 1:13:33
130 Tiina Siltanen 1:13:49
131 Sinikka Roikonen Afry Finland 1:14:27
132 Julia Casado 1:15:18
133 Marit Seppäläinen 1:15:47
134 Paula Myllykangas Vantaa 1:15:49
135 Katariina Enbuska 1:16:10
136 Mari Malkamäki Rastaalan koulu 1:16:11
137 Reija Tuomisalo 1:16:32
138 Hanna-Mari Aalto 1:16:33
139 Heljä Lukka 1:16:36
140 Preethi Muralidharan 1:17:07
141 Karin Blomqvist 1:17:18
142 Helka Lukka Espoo 1:17:30
143 Kristiina Laine 1:17:32
144 Satu Kyöstilä Espoon kaupunki 1:17:32
145 Maria Blomqvist 1:18:21
146 Laura Collin Espoon kaupunki /Asiointi 1:19:05
147 Hanna Heikkinen 1:19:10
148 Nina Währn 1:19:14
149 Anna Mäkelä 1:20:07
150 Mirja Heiniö Espoon kaupunki/ Asiointi 1:20:25
151 Hanna Lassinen Espoon kaupunki /Asiointi 1:20:27
152 Laura Saraste-Mäkinen 1:22:59
153 Arja Laasonen 1:23:33
154 Tuula Viitanen Kopiosto / Kopioston Dynamot 1:24:53
155 Henna Launonen Espoon kaupunki / Asiointi 1:26:43
156 Milla Kokko-Redding 1:26:46
157 Laura Mononen 1:33:18
158 Iina Erolahti Lohja 1:40:31
159 Niina Hellsten 1:40:33

Rantatonnit
1 Lukas Toivonen P7-9 3:47
2 Isa Nordenswan Esbo If T10-13 3:48
3 Erik Åkerberg P10-13 3:50
4 Sebastian Sappinen Espoon Tapiot 03:50
5 Makar Ilinskiy P10-13 3:50
6 Leo Kivirinta HIK friiddrott P7-9 3:52
7 Eino Asikainen P10-13 3:57
8 Sara Saari T10-13 3:59
9 Aron Nordenswan Esbo IF P7-9 4:07
10 Olli Marttila Riistavuoren Peikot P7-9 4:12
11 Joona Toivonen P7-9 4:12
12 Fabian Suarez Ginters P7-9 4:18
13 Alvor Tammi P7-9 4:20
14 Lionel Antikainen P7-9 4:22
15 Tapio Jallinoja P10-13 4:23
16 Jenni Mikkonen Espoon Tapiot T10-13 4:24
17 Enni Vartiainen T7-9 4:25
18 Harri Hämäläinen P7-9 4:28
19 Vappu Hämäläinen ToPoLa T10-13 4:31
20 Joa Pekari P10-13 4:31
21 Kairon Ninn P7-9 4:32
22 Hilla Tanner Espoon Hiihtoseura T10-13 4:34
23 Lilja Finnilä T7-9 4:34
24 Onni Asikainen P10-13 4:36
25 Matias Ollila P7-9 4:39
26 Saaga Lampi Espoon Tapiot T10-13 4:39
27 Linus Teuri Espoon Suunta P7-9 4:41
28 Andrew Guo P7-9 4:44
29 Pihla Solonen T7-9 4:48
30 Elsa Boll T7-9 4:49
31 Eemi Pekari P7-9 4:50
32 A K P10-13 4:51
33 Topias Alho Espoon Tapiot P7-9 4:53
34 Moritz Lehtinen P7-9 4:53
35 Alvar Kähkönen Tapsan muistojuoksu P7-9 4:54
36 Onni Perälä P7-9 4:54
37 S H T10-13 4:54
38 Oskar Kauppila P7-9 4:55
39 Felix Aunimo P7-9 4:56
40 Daniel Riski P7-9 4:56
41 Aurora Jallinoja T7-9 4:57
42 Iisa Ekman T7-9 5:00
43 Tatu Rönkkö Espoon Tapiot P7-9 5:02
44 Lotta Kajan T10-13 5:03
45 Siiri Into T10-13 5:04
46 Winston Björklöf P7-9 5:07
47 Max Lindqvist Kilon Kilpikonnat P7-9 5:09
48 Roger Reiberg P7-9 5:10
49 Kaapo Salila P7-9 5:11
50 Elli Heikinheimo T7-9 5:14
51 Mila Neri Espoon Tapiot T7-9 5:16
52 Iida Wiik Vantaan Hiihtoseura T7-9 5:17
52 Aada Tiainen T10-13 5:17
54 Ella Viitala T7-9 5:17
55 Aimi Yamamoto Espoon Tapiot T7-9 5:18
56 Pekka Talvi P7-9 5:22
57 Johannes Kauppila P7-9 5:26
58 Oiva Ollikka P7-9 5:27
59 Emil Sederholm P7-9 5:28
60 Minea Toivonen T7-9 5:32
61 Kerttu Vuoristo T7-9 5:38
62 Sanni Lahdenperä Ulvilan Sport Team T7-9 5:41
63 Onni Vahtera P7-9 5:44
64 Joona Rautio P7-9 5:45
65 Amelie Wikberg T10-13 5:47
66 Sona Jounio T10-13 5:50
67 Erica Wallace T7-9 5:50
68 Ella Kuokkanen T7-9 5:51
69 Karthik Manoj P10-13 6:10
70 Otto Ziegler P7-9 6:14
71 Mikael Saukkomaa P7-9 6:15
72 Sara Kuusela T7-9 6:16
73 Anton Toivola 06:21
74 Miron Tarabarin P7-9 6:28
75 Yuhan Shi T7-9 6:35
76 Taavi Eloranta P7-9 6:36
77 Elisa Johansson T7-9 6:47
78 Sayuri Yamamoto Espoon Tapiot T7-9 6:50
79 Daniel Belov P7-9 6:51
80 R N P7-9 6:57
81 Nea Palenius T7-9 6:58
82 Klaus Kyllönen P7-9 7:05
83 Karola Kyllönen T7-9 7:10
84 T V T7-9 7:22

Vastaa