Ruissalojuoksut – Turku 18.9.2021

Ruisriikki 10 km miehet
1 Eetu Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto 37.09
2 Matias Korpela MASKU 37.18
3 Francois Simon Team Jacques 37.36
4 Elmeri Kero Turun Urheiluliitto M19 38.03
5 Christian Höglund TUUL M40 38.03
6 Pekka Taimen TURKU M45 38.17
7 Rami Urho RCSD M50 38.23
8 Juha-Pekka Koivula SASTAMALA 38.57
9 Antti Ristanen Loimaan Leisku P15 38.58
10 Ilmari Harmovaara TURKU 39.15
11 Kuutti Aura Bayer Oy/SporttiKlubi 39.23
12 Heikki Parisod TuUL Triathlon 39.39
13 Janne Lepola PAATTINEN M50 39.42
14 Heikki Sorvoja Pöytyän urheilijat M50 39.53
15 Jussi Suoyrjö LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M45 40.52
16 Petri Kuusniemi TURKU 41.14
17 Eero Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 41.23
18 Mikael Saksi HELSINKI 41.29
19 Erik Brysch RUSKO M19 41.57
20 Tapani Vahlroos Salon Vilpas M55 42.00
21 Rachid Lagrari Turun Urheiluliitto M50 42.04
22 Mika Vesterinen NAANTALI M50 42.11
23 Niklas Antonsson KAARINA 42.17
24 Matti Boman TuUL tri M50 42.36
25 Tommi Palmu RCSD M45 42.40
26 Aapo Alhokankare PAIMIO 42.59
27 Joonas Harju Vehmaan Kiisto M45 43.14
28 Olli-Pekka Laitinen Kunto-Pirkat M60 43.23
29 Markus Penttinen RCSD M50 43.44
30 Jukka Siivonen Nousiaisten Susi 43.48
31 Sami Ruotsalainen HALIKKO AS M40 44.26
32 Eero Sormunen Team Urho 44.33
33 Marko Virta TURKU M55 44.45
34 Jussi Uotila TURKU 45.18
35 Eero Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi M60 45.33
36 Sebastian Björkstrand Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi 45.53
37 Miika Sjöman TURKU 45.56
38 Pentti Yli-Hallila PIETARSAARI M60 46.15
39 Juha Oksanen M45 46.44
40 Jari Pussinen VANTAA M55 46.48
41 Mikko Hirvonen Vehmaan Kiisto M40 46.52
42 Samu Kaukoranta Sun Day Runners M45 46.53
43 Christian Hassel TuUL/juoksukoulu M55 47.02
44 Samuel Green LIETO M45 47.10
45 Juho Kettunen LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 47.13
46 Jouni Virta LoPS Futsal (Loimaa) M50 47.27
47 Jussi Vesma TURKU M50 47.39
48 Esa Högblom Team Raju 47.45
49 Niko Lankinen Littoisten Latinki M40 47.48
50 Esko Valtonen Lähivakuutus, elämänturvaaja M65 48.00
51 Kalle Järvelä RAISIO M40 48.12
52 Matti Hänninen LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 48.14
53 Gabriel Alejandro Chavez Gutierrez 48.14
54 Nader De Stele TURKU P15 48.19
55 Aki Nummela UUSIKAUPUNKI M45 48.29
56 Olli Aakula LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M55 48.30
57 Mikko Viirlas RAISIORAISIO M50 48.37
58 Ari Alander TURKU M50 48.45
59 Tomi Koivukoski TURKU 48.54
60 Heikki Seitsonen TURKU M55 48.54
60 Timo Holopainen ESPOO M50 48.54
62 Tero Lehto Islan Jää M65 49.00
63 Ángel Muñiz Mariño 49.01
64 Marko Vihriä TURKU M40 49.12
65 Kimmo Landell Turun Urheiluliitto M55 49.14
66 Pasi Pitkänen RAISIORAISIO M55 49.32
67 Leo Niemelä LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 49.46
68 Jussi Lindholm HFT 49.51
69 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan painiseura M55 49.52
70 A L KORTELA 49.55
71 Arto Jokela SunDayRunners M60 49.59
72 Mika Berg M45 50.00
73 Ville Saksi TuUL Triathlon M50 50.10
74 Mauno Särkkä Team Jacques 50.11
75 Kari Nieminen LähiTapiolaVarsinais-suomi M65 50.12
76 Jyrki Maikola UUSIKAUPUNKI M45 50.38
77 Carl Myrberg TURKU M60 51.45
78 Markku Kuusinen Velo Salo M55 51.58
79 Jukka Sillanpää TURKU M50 52.10
80 Aaro Juntunen UUSIKAUPUNKI M55 52.12
81 Mikko Suominen LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M40 52.13
82 A K 52.20
83 Sisu Kuusisto RAISIO 52.26
84 Hemmo Kuusisto RAISIO 52.26
85 Joel Janhonen TURKU 52.31
86 Keijo Koskinen LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M55 52.32
87 Esko Rantanen TuUl juoksukoulu 52.38
88 Juha Kujala Askaisten Visa M55 52.45
89 Jaakko Ylitalo 52.57
90 Mikael Janhonen Pusatec Oy 52.58
91 Vesa Oksanen Duracellular 53.03
92 Lukas Lindén HELSINKI P15 53.06
93 Mickael Tanguy J’AIME LA SUZE 53.15
94 J V RAISIO M40 53.16
95 Matti Kirsi LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 53.18
96 Kimmo Aavila LOIMAA M50 53.23
97 Juha Ilola KUUSJOKI M45 53.26
98 Ari Savolainen TURKU M50 53.26
99 Jyri Kuusela LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M50 53.41
100 Tom Lehmus Viking Line M45 53.49
101 Kai-Kristian Malinen PIIKKIÖ 53.58
102 Jakke Viheriä TuUL M60 54.00
103 Kimmo Isotahdon UUSIKAUPUNKI M50 54.04
104 Valtteri Viherjälaakso UUSIKAUPUNKI 54.05
105 Stuart Wingate SALO 54.16
106 Joni Tuomi LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 54.23
107 Jarkko Syrjälä SALO M40 54.29
108 Seppo Lindstedt kaarea M65 55.05
109 Stefan Sigfrids TURKU M55 55.21
110 T P TURKU 55.21
111 Sami Tyrni Bayer Oy/SporttiKlubi 55.32
112 Jan Hietanen RAISIO M60 55.42
113 Juha Nyman PIIKKIÖ 55.53
114 Sauli Honkala PIETARSAARI M70 56.00
115 Petri Blomqvist SOMERO 56.04
116 Sami Viitanen TURKU 56.14
117 Mikael Kurula TURKU M40 56.14
118 Henrik Rentola PIIKKIÖ 56.15
119 Edvard Söderback ÅBO 56.30
120 Henrik Hinders MASALA 56.36
121 Sami Salonen VANTAA 56.37
122 Pekka Tammi JYVÄSKYLÄ 56.44
123 Otto Mäkeläinen VANHALINNA M45 56.46
124 Leevi Sandell TURKU 81 M60 56.50
125 Jaakko Olenius Team Raju M70 56.55
126 Kilian Le Bail LOU 57.02
127 Sami Leino Itä-Turun Soija 57.03
128 Christian Maja TURKU 57.11
129 Lauri Mäntylä M40 57.11
130 David Sarmas LRC 57.35
131 Janne Kinnunen ESPOO 57.59
132 Jussi Blomberg RAISIO M40 58.07
133 Toni Korpela TURKU 58.18
134 Jere Oja TURKU 58.19
135 Mika Reinikainen M55 58.29
136 Jarmo Erling EUK M40 58.43
137 Tomi Tyrmi Korvapuusti Runners M40 58.44
138 Scott Pritchard Vegaanijuoksijat M40 58.49
139 Hannu Muilu TURKU M60 58.59
140 Niklas Pippola TURKU 59.07
141 Oskari Uusitalo TURKU 59.07
142 Heikki Uusitalo KANKAANPÄÄ M55 59.08
143 Andreas Neovius Liedon Säästöpankki 59.11
144 Matti Arvaja TURKU M65 59.26
145 Antero Arvela EURAJOKI M65 1.00.13
146 Louis Lautz TURKU 1.00.24
147 Kai Julin TURKU M60 1.00.34
148 Seppo Kaila Uitun Nopsajalat M65 1.00.57
149 Heikki Saarento TURKU M60 1.01.55
150 Topi Oikarainen Paimionmarkki 1.01.56
151 Jukka Kivinen RH-Team M65 1.01.57
152 Andrei Kolkkanen TURKU M45 1.02.09
153 Harri Aho LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 1.02.23
154 Juho Uutela Paimionmarkki 1.02.25
155 Atte Kajanen Forrest runners M40 1.02.30
156 Jani Orpana Liedon Säästöpankki 1.02.35
157 Mikko Kurikka RUSKO 1.02.44
158 Lauri Tyvelä TURKU 1.02.50
159 Otto Salvi TURKU 1.02.54
160 Timo Viitala RAISIO M70 1.03.51
161 Niklas Sjöbring TURKU M40 1.03.54
162 Petteri Keuro TAMPERE M60 1.04.28
163 Kalervo Dahlström TURKU M55 1.04.58
164 Timo Kuusto TURKU M40 1.06.00
165 Vilho Helenius TuUL P15 1.06.15
166 Joni Helenius TURKU M45 1.06.16
167 Jan Karsten LITTOINEN M45 1.06.49
168 Teemu Laaksonen Paimionmarkki 1.07.16
169 Tomi Sinisaari LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M50 1.07.53
170 Jan-Ole Karlsson PARAINEN M65 1.08.19
171 Mats Söderback NÄRPES M55 1.11.23
172 Jukka Mäkitalo TURKU 1.11.45
173 Jyri Mytkäniemi M40 1.12.23
174 Mika Ojutkangas TURKU 1.13.41
175 Matti Lindqvist TURKU M55 1.14.28
176 J V LAITILA 1.14.47
177 Jon Rönnqvist MASKU M50 1.17.47
178 Marko Ojajärvi Jäntevät reituuset M45 1.17.47
179 Ville Parviainen Lingsoft 1.18.33
180 Heimo Suovanen VarsVetU M70 1.19.45
181 Reima Mäkinen TeamRaju M70 1.20.55
182 Luukas Mäkinen Paimionmarkki 1.22.49
183 M S TURKU 1.24.50
184 Jarno Rajala 1.25.20
185 Tuomo Tikka PAIMIO M70 1.33.26
186 Raimo Kurikka TURKU 1.33.29
187 Petri Tanskanen TURKU M45 1.34.05
188 Tommi Saariniemi Paimionmarkki 2.00.41

Ruisriikki 10 km naiset
1 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 39.17
2 Tuula Vesalainen Turun Urheiluliitto 39.33
3 Janna Korpela Pudasjärven Urheilijat 39.54
4 Elli Mansikkaniemi TuUL N40 42.18
5 Lotta Penttinen Huppunen crew 42.47
6 Maiju Niemelä TURKU 42.54
7 Jonna Elovaara Lähivakuutus, elämänturvaaja N45 43.25
8 Venla Laiho Laitilan Jyske 43.39
9 Henna Eklund Bayer Oy/SporttiKlubi N50 46.42
10 Hilkka Palosaari Tuul N45 47.26
11 Minna Mäkitalo Raision kuula N45 47.41
12 Anna-Lena Strömbäck KVEVLAX N50 48.01
13 Maria Hemiö Finnish Maraton Runners 48.21
14 Madelon Nouwen UUSIKAUPUNKI 48.28
15 Xiaopeng Suominen Kiilto Oy N50 48.54
16 Gunilla Björkqvist ESBO N50 48.54
17 Mira Heinonen MASKU N40 49.02
18 Kiia Kaunisto Tuultri 49.08
19 Susanna Ojala 49.10
20 Maria Bori TURKU 49.13
21 Emilia Johansson PIF Ski-Team N19 49.17
22 Maya Kopra TURKU N40 49.22
23 Tereza Lopatarova Lahden Ahkera 49.23
24 Meeri Niinisalo TURKU 49.45
25 Sanna Keinänen Team Jacques N50 50.02
26 Aila Siltala TuUL N65 50.06
27 Saara Timonen Turun urheiluliitto N45 50.14
28 Anne Saari Team RAJU N50 50.29
29 Sari Rostedt N55 51.42
30 Erja Pussinen VANTAA N50 52.15
31 Annika Polvi PORI N50 52.22
32 Melissa Huuskonen HELSINKI 52.28
33 Liisa Saarinen Liedon Luja 52.33
34 Annika Laulumaa Laitilan Jyske 52.44
35 Tanja Heleä Heleä Training N45 52.51
36 Emma Aronen Team Jacques 53.19
37 Irene Perez Molina 53.41
38 Kirsi Kero VANHALINNA N40 53.52
39 Stina Seitsonen TURKU 54.08
40 Johanna Mikkonen TuUL Juoksukoulu N40 54.10
41 Päivi Kyllönen Turun Urheiluliitto 54.18
42 Sirke Seitsonen N19 54.32
43 Eve Halonen TURKU 54.34
44 Saara Tuominen LIETO N19 54.57
45 Kati Lehtonen N45 55.06
46 Katri Poussa PIIKKIÖ 55.19
47 Hanna Tuomola PIIKKIÖ 55.28
48 Josefiina Saari Hinnerjoen Yritys 55.49
49 Annika Blomberg RAISIO N40 55.49
50 Sirkka Niemelä Team Raju N60 55.54
51 Päivi Slama Vauhtihirmut N45 56.05
52 E P TURKU N45 56.16
53 T M TURKU 56.16
54 Mari Nyman-Suikki PREITILÄ N40 56.39
55 Marja Ahkera Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu N45 56.53
56 Roosa Helle LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 57.13
57 Petra Takala VANHALINNA N45 57.15
58 Noora Virta LOIMAA N45 57.20
59 Iida Nättinen HELSINKI 57.36
60 Riikka Jaakkola 57.57
61 Veera Kolehmainen 20320 N40 58.03
62 Emmi Suomela TURKU 58.05
63 Mirkka Varho RAISIO N40 58.19
64 Helen Urho Team Urho 58.44
65 Elina Kalliokulju TURKU 59.00
66 Veera Kalliokulju PAIMIO 59.01
67 Krista Pakarinen TURKU 59.06
68 Anja Reunanen TURKU N65 59.15
69 Amanda Nurmi 59.22
70 Karlina Ozolina 59.26
71 Eija Korhonen UUSIKAUPUNKI N55 59.28
72 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Velo Salo N55 59.30
73 Elina Salonen RAISIO 59.52
74 Carolina Peura TURKU 59.53
75 Milla Rajala LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 59.58
76 Hanna Hautala VEIKKOLA 1.00.07
77 Laura Hietarinta N45 1.00.08
78 Taru Thorburn LITTOINEN N65 1.00.33
79 Sari Matikainen HELSINKIHELSINKI 1.00.52
80 Iisa Kurikka TURKU 1.00.53
81 Paula Sinkkonen TURKU N40 1.00.55
82 Johanna Liipola TURKU N50 1.01.00
83 Tiina Ala-Nissilä RUSKO N50 1.01.09
83 Kristin Brysch RUSKO 1.01.09
85 Sanna Haapaniemi Jäntevät reituuset N45 1.01.34
86 Heidi Vuori Paimionmarkki 1.01.56
87 Eeva Salmenpohja LähiTapiola N40 1.01.58
88 Zoé Grenier Lou 1.02.03
89 Päivi Aro TURKU N45 1.02.04
90 M E TURKU 1.02.19
91 Heidi Rahkala Paimionmarkki 1.02.22
92 Jaana Andersson Munkviken N45 1.02.46
93 Lena Wihlman KIRJALA 1.02.46
94 Milla Salvi TURKU 1.02.54
95 Svetlana Sivil TURKU 1.03.01
96 Ida Erling TURKU N40 1.03.15
97 Emma-Lotta Lidén TURKU T15 1.03.21
98 E L TURKU N40 1.03.21
99 Amaia Garamendi TURKU 1.03.26
100 Riitta Yli-Hallila PIETARSAARI N55 1.03.31
101 Silja Juonala RAISIO N45 1.03.48
102 Miia Suominen 1.03.53
103 Sara Neulanen Paimionmarkki 1.04.02
104 Anne-Mari Artukka LAITILA 1.04.03
105 Marjukka Hassel TURKU N55 1.04.11
106 Miia Hurskainen Kuopion uimaseura 1.04.20
107 Hanna Sjöbring TURKU 1.04.37
108 Jaana Willberg TURKU N50 1.05.08
109 Anne Isotalo TURKU 1.05.25
110 M L TURKU N40 1.06.00
111 Taina Suonio Fonecta Oy N50 1.06.26
112 Heli Haapaniemi Jäntevät reituuset N50 1.06.47
113 Siiri Karsten LITTOINEN 1.06.49
114 Kirsti Herttola-Talja Jokkis N50 1.06.58
115 Anu Lindqvist Jokkis 1.06.58
116 Laura Murto HELSINKI N40 1.07.09
117 Viola Sailio Paimionmarkki 1.07.23
118 M K TURKU 1.07.29
119 Anneli Jokimies N65 1.07.41
120 Minna Heiskanen 1.07.42
121 Katri Parsola RAISIO 1.07.43
122 Minna Henriksen RAISIO N40 1.07.45
123 Tuulia Vihervuori RAISIO N40 1.07.46
124 Helena Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi N65 1.07.47
124 L A TURKU 1.07.47
126 Helinä Lehmus TURKU N50 1.07.52
127 Ilona Helle TURKU N60 1.08.13
128 Eija Koho Mehiläinen Oy 1.08.23
129 Julia Lammi LEMU 1.08.46
130 Sari Lammi LEMU N45 1.08.47
131 Nina Niemi TURKU N45 1.09.10
132 Milla Viikari TURKU N40 1.09.11
133 Taina Maines PIIKKIÖ N45 1.09.54
134 Milla Suominen TURKU 1.10.57
135 Laura Kivekäs TURKU 1.11.03
136 Heli Toivonen Mehiläinen 1.11.04
137 P S N55 1.11.19
138 Elina Paakkola TURKU N40 1.11.20
139 Tanja Korelin TURKU 1.11.23
140 Annabel Battersby HELSINKI N40 1.11.27
141 Maria Lehtoranta 1.11.35
142 Noora Lundgren TURKU 1.11.39
143 Terhi Hyttinen LITTOINEN 1.11.41
144 Minna Mäkitalo TURKU 1.11.49
145 Karin Lauren N60 1.12.37
146 Johanna Säteri 1.12.37
147 S L 1.12.37
148 Laura Goldsmith TURKU N40 1.12.40
149 Liisa Intovuori TURKU N40 1.12.40
150 Emma Toivonen TURKU 1.12.49
151 Miia Forsbacka TURKU 1.13.11
152 Janica Würsig Paimionmarkki 1.13.27
153 Tia Tervo Paimionmarkki 1.13.37
154 Riikka Syrjälä SALO N40 1.13.49
155 Katariina Kaukonen 1.13.59
156 Sini Hinkkanen TURKU 1.14.00
157 Leena Lindqvist TURKU N55 1.14.27
158 Sini Vanhatalo ESPOO N40 1.14.42
159 Tuuli Havia 1.15.04
160 Sallamaari Niittymäki TURKU 1.15.04
161 Pia Björn TURKU 1.15.14
162 Krista Saarinen MASKU 1.15.52
163 Emmi Lindvall LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi 1.15.57
164 Katariina Tuominen TURKU 1.16.06
165 Minna Nordman LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi N50 1.16.17
166 Anni Hasunen TURKU 1.16.51
167 Minna Laaksonen TURKU N40 1.17.41
168 T A 1.17.52
169 E M N45 1.17.52
170 Juuli Aronoja Paimionmarkki 1.18.03
171 Annamari Tuominen SALO 1.18.08
172 Silja Pitkänen Lingsoft Oy 1.18.33
173 Jenni Mattila VANTAA N40 1.19.32
174 Lorna Stella Koskela parkrun Finland N60 1.22.27
175 Anne Uusilehto TURKU 1.23.50
176 Taru Leino 1.23.57
177 Minna Salonen 1.23.58
178 Kristina Sonck 1.24.50
179 S A MASKU N50 1.25.01
180 Sari Lindström NAANTALI 1.25.02
181 Tia Kajala RAISIO N45 1.25.02
182 Seija Piispanen VS-VU N65 1.27.58
183 Marjukka Akkanen SALO N40 1.27.58
184 Eija Turunen LOIMAA N45 1.28.44
185 Seija Turunen ALASTARO/LOIMAA N65 1.28.45
186 Iida-Maria Suominen TURKU 1.34.31
187 Tuija Ojutkangas TURKU N50 1.36.40
188 Hanna Ayelbassa TURKU 1.40.24
189 Minna Tiainen N45 1.42.27
190 Aija Laakso Paimionmarkki 2.00.41
191 Suvi Hintsanen Paimionmarkki 2.00.42
192 Emilia Salko Paimionmarkki 2.00.45
193 Kaisa Kirjavainen Paimionmarkki 2.00.45
194 Kaisa Oksanen Paimionmarkki 2.00.45

Ruisrääkki puolimaraton miehet
1 Johannes Brunila Bruno’s Physique Club 1.13.02
2 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot 1.17.33
3 Lennart Söderlund BRÄNNSKÄR, NAGU 1.19.57
4 Miska Keskinen TURKU 1.20.53
5 Pyry Suojanen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.21
6 Ville Jussila Turun Urheiluliitto M45 1.21.28
7 Petteri Rinne TURKU 1.22.36
8 Kalle Partanen Castia Athletes 1.23.44
9 Samu Montonen Piispanristin kotipojat 1.24.53
10 Werner Ravyse M45 1.25.57
11 Ville Kuutti KAARINA 1.26.37
12 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto 1.27.41
13 Jani Laine PARAINEN M50 1.27.46
14 Elmo Moilanen TURKU 1.27.55
15 Jari Keskinen TURKU M55 1.28.49
16 Pasi Rantala Bayer M45 1.28.59
17 Tomi Viitala RAISIO M45 1.29.32
18 Mika Lempiäinen TURKU M50 1.30.26
19 Jori Mattila VANTAA M40 1.32.07
20 J A TURKU M40 1.33.56
21 Oskari Kulmala Turun urheiluliitto 1.33.58
22 Janne Kuvaja KAARINA M40 1.34.16
23 Tommi Sjöholm HelppoRasti M40 1.34.41
24 Mikko Tiistola FMR M40 1.35.16
25 Juuso Saari Hinnerjoen Yritys 1.35.17
26 Jari Toivonen PAIMIO 1.36.04
27 Mikko Imponen TURKU 1.37.49
28 Tom Perttala Velo Salo M45 1.38.24
29 Rasmus Karlsson Yogge yogghästs yoggskola 1.38.33
30 Tomi Rivala TuUl/triathlon M55 1.38.36
31 Kristian Lumme Hitis Pirater rf 1.38.38
32 Jan Antfolk TURKU M40 1.38.50
33 Tero Päärni Velo Salo M45 1.38.56
34 Ari Katila Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu M60 1.39.58
35 Antti Hyttinen VANTAA 1.40.01
36 Marko Ripatti TURKU M50 1.40.03
37 Raimo Pyysalo MP-juoksijat M55 1.40.24
38 Antti Uusilehto TuUL Triahtlon 1.40.27
39 Timo Hellsten KPK 24/7 M50 1.40.54
40 Timo Kero TuUL M45 1.41.07
41 Matti Kivinen 1.41.12
42 Jukka Manner Team Raju M55 1.41.38
43 Mikko Nokkala HUITTINEN M45 1.41.46
44 Heikki Klami TURKU 1.41.48
45 Ralf Härtull VÖYRI M60 1.41.52
46 Ville-Veikko Intovuori TURKU M40 1.42.01
47 Mario Kronman OCR Drivkraft 1.42.47
48 Marko Kant TURKUTURKU M40 1.43.04
49 Petteri Jokinen Velo Salo M40 1.43.21
50 Pirkka Suokari Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.43.23
51 Kimmo Kohonen Kimmo ja nälkäiset kantajat 1.43.32
52 Jarkko Savolainen TARVASJOKI M50 1.43.43
53 Matias Löytynoja TURKU 1.43.53
54 Juha-Matti Suominen LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M50 1.44.00
55 Tuomas Lehtoranta TURKU M40 1.44.02
56 Henri Skyttä Lieto-Koris M40 1.44.05
57 Janne Ojala LITTOINEN M45 1.44.26
58 Turo Hiltunen HELSINKI 1.44.39
59 Juho Aaltonen TURKU 1.44.42
60 Janne Tolonen PREITILÄ 1.44.48
61 Matti Nurmi TURKU 1.44.56
62 Eero Leivo RAISIO 1.45.06
63 Vesa Malin Littoinen runners M55 1.45.07
64 Ilpo Haalisto Turun Urheiluliitto M55 1.45.18
65 Kari Laakso Turun urheiluliitto 1.45.30
66 Henri Pelkonen SÖDERTÄLJE 1.45.47
67 Samuel Karppinen Team Raju M40 1.46.33
68 Vesa Siltala Littoistenjärven kiertäjät M45 1.46.52
69 Pentti Silta-Aho Team SBR Finland M50 1.47.35
70 Jyri Heinonen FMR M55 1.47.37
71 Mika Toivanen Bayer Oy/SporttiKlubi M40 1.48.00
72 Kai Hildén Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu M50 1.48.02
73 Mika Vilkki Terveystalo M50 1.48.17
74 Asko Heinonen M40 1.48.36
75 Olli Sorje MASKU 1.48.36
76 Antti Koivuniemi Varissuon apteekki 1.48.46
77 Mikael Cornu SÄKYLÄ M65 1.49.05
78 Petri Nyman Snigel Speed M50 1.49.22
79 Sampsa Kanerva TURKU 1.49.29
80 Kari Antikainen M55 1.49.30
81 Nicke Andersson Munkviken M50 1.49.56
82 Tero Ranki TURKU 1.50.00
83 Pyry Ukkonen TURKU M40 1.50.09
84 Jussi Posti TURKU 1.50.25
85 Eero Lindholm TURKU M55 1.50.34
86 Lauri Lönnqvist TURKU 1.50.53
87 Marko Känkänen FORSSA M50 1.50.57
88 Heikki Tevameri KAARINA M50 1.51.07
89 Aarne Jaakkola PIISPANRISTI M55 1.51.16
90 Tomi Lehtola TURKU M40 1.52.04
91 Anssi Lähde NAANTALI 1.52.09
92 Mikko Nikkola TURKU M45 1.52.25
93 Antti Kuisma PIIKKIÖ M60 1.52.30
94 Tomi Siren PAIMIO M45 1.52.40
95 Pauli Mankonen TURKU 1.52.41
96 Tapio Katava 101 elämänturvaajaa M50 1.52.46
97 Kari Kajanoja FMR M50 1.53.12
98 Tapani Riski HELSINKI 1.53.16
99 Pekka Salomäki LAPUA M45 1.53.20
100 Timo Myllylä TURKU M55 1.53.27
101 Jukka Sjoblom FMR M55 1.53.51
102 Antti Sandén TURKU M40 1.54.58
103 J W 1.55.05
104 Ari Kankaanpää Linjaliikenne Muurinen Oy M55 1.55.14
105 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima M50 1.55.16
106 Sergei Kirpu Elomatic Oy M50 1.55.18
107 Timo Anttila MP juoksuklubi M55 1.55.47
108 Juho Markko Team SBR Finland 1.55.48
109 Arto Heininen TURKU M60 1.55.55
110 Hannu Jyrkkiö TURKU M60 1.55.59
111 Tero Sjöroos RAISIO M45 1.56.32
112 Jari Heino TURKU M60 1.56.47
113 Juha Jokinen TuUL Triathlon M50 1.57.38
114 Tapio Turunen LähiTapiola M55 1.57.54
115 Juho Valkonen Kimmo ja nälkäiset kantajat 1.57.56
116 Pekka Jounela TURKU M50 1.58.00
117 Keijo Nevalainen Nunnanlahden viesti ry M60 1.58.04
118 Henric Frondén TURKU 1.58.14
119 Petri Hömppi MASKU M50 1.58.39
120 Taneli Nikitin TURKU 1.59.03
121 Jonne Lehtimäki TURKU 1.59.10
122 Tapio Lehtinen TURKU M60 1.59.36
123 Lauri Torikka TURKU M60 1.59.49
124 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja M55 2.00.11
125 Thomas Lilley AURA KK 2.00.28
126 Jouni Hakala RaiKu M60 2.00.36
127 Harri Rantanen TURKU 2.00.37
128 Tomi Juhola RUSKO 2.01.05
129 Lenni Lassila TURKU 2.01.41
130 Hannu Heikkilä TURKU M65 2.01.46
131 Kimmo Jalonen TURKU M60 2.02.14
132 Lari Savolainen 2.02.14
133 Jakke Varjonen TURKU M50 2.02.17
134 R A 2.02.47
135 Aleksi Salo TURKU 2.02.57
136 K K 2.03.42
137 Antti Lavanti MitenjaMiksi 2.03.51
138 Ari Leino Lähitapiola M50 2.03.54
139 Einari Leino LähiTapiola 2.03.54
140 Juhani Laiho PORI M40 2.04.10
141 Tero Parkatti Bayer Oy/SporttiKlubi 2.04.16
142 Juha Virta TURKU 2.04.45
143 Juha Vihervaara LIETO M45 2.04.47
144 Pasi Louanto TURKU M55 2.06.02
145 Arto Kalpa TURKU M60 2.06.45
146 Seppo Viitanen Pispalan Karjut M65 2.07.00
147 Sampsa Suominen-Suvisaari RAISIO 2.07.19
148 Teppo Lehtonen LIETO M55 2.08.24
149 Matti Kallio TURKU 2.08.33
150 Mika Virtanen TURKU 2.08.34
151 Harri Hakovirta M50 2.08.40
152 Tero Koskinen TURKU M50 2.08.50
153 Seppo Keski-Mattinen Jäntevät reituuset M55 2.09.24
154 Kari Keskimäki VELKUA M60 2.09.45
155 Ilpo Lehtonen TURKU 2.09.47
156 Mikael Fabritius TURKU 2.10.03
157 H Ö ÅBO 2.10.07
158 Henry Laine TURKU 2.11.21
159 Masto Jörninen Kyröjoen Pärske M65 2.11.39
160 Joni Rajamäki 2.11.54
161 Jesse Jämsen TURKU M40 2.13.48
162 Matias Korhonen VANTAA 2.13.52
163 Henrik Terävä Vauhtihirmut 2.15.05
164 Lucas Snåre Silja Galaxy 2.15.09
165 K N 2.15.58
166 Antti Koivuniemi Mietoisten Säästöpankki 2.17.48
167 Eero Rauta TURKU 2.17.51
168 Jarno Rajalampi TURKU 2.22.01
169 Jorma Kauppila KAARINA M65 2.25.42
170 Tuomo Salo TURKU M45 2.25.51
171 Aapo Kyyhkynen TURKU 2.26.18
172 T E TURKU 2.26.48
173 Aki Linnakoski TURKU M50 2.27.27
174 Rainer Harell KPK 24/7 M55 2.28.20
175 Pekka Peltomäki HHH Turku M65 2.28.37
176 Jaakko Lehtinen KAARINA 2.29.03
177 Marko Karhapää KARJAA M50 2.29.15
178 Sami Suojanen Viking Line 2.30.38
179 Harri Mankonen TURKU M55 2.34.29
180 Olli-Petteri Kujala Tarvasjoen Kypsät M60 2.40.30

Ruisrääkki puolimaraton naiset
1 Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi TURKU 1.31.51
2 Malin Johansson PIF Ski-Team 1.32.58
3 Johanna Airio RAISIO 1.39.18
4 Merita Kummila NAANTALI 1.40.58
5 Nelli Rainio FMR 1.41.29
6 Katri Hujala Team Raju 1.43.09
7 Elina Pohjavirta Velo Salo 1.44.20
8 Outi Sivosavi TURKU N60 1.45.37
9 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Fmr N55 1.45.49
10 Mari Viljanen Team Raju ry N40 1.46.15
11 Tiina Vuorio N40 1.46.48
12 Satu Pippola TuUL N50 1.47.17
13 Marika Von Schöneman TURKU N45 1.48.18
14 Heidi Immonen TURKU N40 1.49.06
15 Rosanna Laurikainen-Klami TURKU 1.49.33
16 Anna Jousi Team Tähdenlennot 1.51.43
17 Johanna Salomäki LAPUA N40 1.53.21
18 Hanna Rossinen TURKU 1.54.05
19 Tarja Grönlund Team RAJU N50 1.54.42
20 Terhi Heino VANHALINNA N45 1.55.09
21 Sari Eskolin HALIKKO N50 1.55.22
22 Lotta Ekebom TuUL Triathlon N55 1.55.32
23 Elina Hämäläinen 1.55.35
24 Katja Kekki 1.55.56
25 Daria Nefedova TURKU M50 1.56.04
26 Elisa Repo E-Lazer Runners 1.56.48
27 Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi Vauhtisammako juoksukoulu 1.57.02
28 Emmi Nummelin FORSSA 1.57.33
29 Birgit Jalonen FORSSA 1.57.33
30 Niina Ylönen Team Tähdenlennot 1.58.50
31 Marianne Palmu TuUL 1.59.10
32 Johanna Jaakkola 1.59.13
33 Saija Syväjärvi TURKU 1.59.33
34 Essi Helminen KAARINA 1.59.34
35 Kirsi Mattinen Jäntevät reituuset 1.59.42
36 Taina Reponen PAIMIO N40 1.59.44
37 Elina Riski HELSINKI 1.59.57
38 Katri Kotoaro LOHJA N50 2.00.40
39 Emilia Blomqvist Yogge yogghästs yoggskola 2.01.31
40 Siv Jantunen TURKU N50 2.01.33
41 Kirsi Tuominen Pasalan Pirkot 2.02.34
42 S H TURKU 2.02.45
43 Reija Vehviläinen NIINIJOKI 2.02.58
44 Aino Lahti Forssan Salama N55 2.03.00
45 Sanna Pakomäki TURKU N45 2.03.49
46 Nelli Lavanti MitenjaMiksi N40 2.03.51
47 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssan puistojuoksijat N55 2.03.57
48 Marjo Lehtonen KYRÖ 2.04.17
49 Sonja Häkli Bayer Oy/SporttiKlubi 2.04.23
50 Taija Mäenpää TURKU 2.05.06
51 Helena Virta KAARINA 2.05.49
52 Inkeri Waris 2.05.58
53 C A 2.06.10
54 Emmi Pohjola 2.06.14
55 Maiju Laitinen TURKU 2.06.17
56 Merja Mäki TURKU N40 2.06.29
57 Saana Salo TURKU 2.06.58
58 Iida Ketola HELSINKI 2.07.00
59 J J 2.07.06
60 Annika Ranta TURKU 2.07.07
61 Paula Lehtonen 2.07.15
62 Helena Slama Vauhtihirmut 2.07.19
63 Anna Sihvo TURKU 2.07.41
64 Ellinoora Laurila YLÄNE 2.09.04
65 T H TURKU 2.09.51
66 Rose-Marie Nurmi ÅBO 2.10.07
67 Niina Kekki 2.10.14
68 Marisa Heikman LOIMAA 2.10.15
69 Elina Rautasuo N40 2.10.25
70 Emmi Syrjälä 2.10.38
71 Katja Partanen TURKU 2.11.19
72 Liisa Järvelä TURKU N40 2.11.46
73 Annastiina Miettinen TURKU 2.11.54
74 Iina Järvinen TURKU 2.12.53
75 Riina Kaukonen EURAJOKI 2.13.34
76 Hanna Toroska PORI 2.13.35
77 Reeta Hömppi 2.14.51
78 Tiina Heinilä Roihupellon Kojootit 2.15.26
79 Inkeri Kylänpää 2.15.29
80 Eeva Rantanen TURKU N40 2.15.46
81 Pauliina Savola Roihupellon Kojootit N40 2.15.47
82 Minna Grön-Uusitalo 2.16.14
83 Nina Rauta TURKU 2.17.24
84 Sonja Ryyli VILLÄHDE N40 2.18.05
85 Henriikka Pelkonen TURKU 2.18.13
86 Julia Louanto TURKU 2.18.44
87 Päivi Peltola LIETO AS. N55 2.18.54
88 Jonna Lieskivi Pasalan Pirkot 2.20.06
89 Sanna Tarmi PORVOO N50 2.20.41
90 Anne Elo-Kinnunen TuUl triathlon N65 2.23.06
91 Aino Heininen ILMARINEN 2.25.59
92 Annimaaria Kyyhkynen TURKU 2.26.18
93 Maria Tyrer PAATTINEN 2.26.31
94 Katriina Virta Turun oopperataide ry N50 2.28.33
95 Paula Saarento Turun oopperakuoro N50 2.28.33
96 Katre Tang KARJAA N50 2.29.15
97 Beata Maria Jalo Tuul triathlon 2.29.26
98 Janni Aimonen 2.31.11
99 Tanja Kakko PAIMIO 2.31.51
100 Noora Lehtinen ESPOO 2.32.16
101 Jenna Järviö 2.34.39
101 Sari Järviö 2.34.39
103 Sofia Hakala YLÄNE 2.35.44
104 Katja Kuula YLÄNE N45 2.40.07
105 Janina Skön-Harell Pasalan Pirkot 2.40.29

 

Vastaa