Vantaan Maraton – 9.10.2021

Maraton miehet 42,195 km
1 Kristian Lindroos 2.28.42
2 Konsta Kajan Anaconda Networks Oy 2.40.55
3 Aki Hämäläinen 2.43.24
4 Axel Nordman Elitlöparna 2.48.12
5 Toni Pasanen Espoon Tapiot 2.48.34
6 Tommi Kokkonen 2.56.20
7 Seppo Niemelä Verkkokauppa.com 2.56.42
8 Lauri Kärkkäinen 2.57.09
9 Niklas Koski 2.57.11
10 Lauri Tulkki Tulkit on the Road 2.57.39
11 Robert Kengo if nykarlebynejden 2.57.47
12 Jyri Korhonen Tosta Lähtee Team 2.57.50
13 Petteri Räisänen 2.58.11
14 Juho Siikilä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2.58.28
15 Antti Viklund TriathlonSuomi 2.58.49
16 Hugo Pinto Downtown65 3.01.06
17 Janne Kumpulainen 3.04.04
18 Jonne Leino LUM 3.04.08
19 Erkki Rintala Tampereen Pyrintö 3.04.17
20 Alex Barta 3.05.44
21 Jari Hanska Kaarneen Köpöttäjät 3.05.53
22 Matias Mannerkoski 3.05.59
23 Mikko Tylli Miehikkälän Vilkas 3.09.17
24 Juuso Simpanen 3.10.21
25 Juhana Mikkola 3.11.06
26 Arjo Laukia 3.12.01
27 Erkka Nurminen 3.15.12
28 Olavi Kotro LUM 3.18.58
29 Aapi Von Creutlein 3.20.58
30 Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 3.22.24
31 Miikka Salminen Juoksukerho 3.23.38
32 Joonas Karttunen 3.24.53
33 Teppo Laitala Härmä 3.26.13
34 Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo Kylmä rinki 3.27.22
35 Pekka Autere 3.29.01
36 Topi Ranta 3.29.24
37 Henri Vänttinen 3.30.08
38 Christian Tinell 3.32.07
39 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi 3.35.20
40 Matti Pitkänen 3.39.30
41 Ilkka Miettinen 3.39.35
42 Elmo Pasanen 3.41.41
43 Juha Luukkola 3.43.01
44 Sampsa Puikkonen Kalajärven Näädät 3.43.20
44 Jonathan Tolksdorf 3.43.20
46 Kalle Jääskeläinen YIT Runners 3.43.34
47 Tomi Uuttu 3.43.52
48 Kalle Karjula Karjula Group 3.44.56
49 Aki Hummasti 3.49.41
50 Niko Scheiman 3.51.54
51 Hugo Hymas Kent Running Club 3.52.49
52 Sakari Pietilä 3.53.11
53 Akseli Vainionpää Juoksukerho 3.54.07
54 Mikko Iso-Oja 3.56.57
55 Miikka Immonen 3.57.48
56 Sami Sulkko Nocando Marathon Club 3.57.55
57 Aki Karppinen CSC 3.58.19
58 Vikke Niskanen 3.58.37
59 Sampsa Jantunen Rise 4.08.02
60 Lauri Riikonen 4.08.56
61 Markku Ihonen 4.08.58
62 Markus Sipilä BS-PU Tri 4.09.15
63 Tero Sarajärvi 4.11.16
64 Markus Qvist 4.12.32
65 Mikko Koho 4.16.02
66 Elmeri Poikolainen 4.20.03
67 Juho Värtö Triathlonsuomi 4.20.25
68 Antti Kuokkanen 4.22.35
69 Stefan Linge Gateway 2 North 4.23.53
70 Arto Korpela 4.26.29
71 Niko Järvenpää Marathon MC 4.29.10
72 Risto Mäntylä Kuunkajo 4.29.31
73 Mikko Blom 4.33.51
74 Tomi Isopoussu Pirkkolan Työväen Urheilijat 4.34.07
75 Klaus Halén 4.40.46
76 Kimmo Akkanen Jänöjussit 4.43.48
77 Sakari Pulkka FitLeap 4.47.47
78 Frej Willner 4.48.30
79 Niklas Nikkanen 4.52.54
80 Ilkka Korpinen Helsinki 4.54.31
81 Kari Loppukaarre 4.57.02
82 Joonas Juolevi 4.57.43
83 Matti Hyytinen 100mc 4.59.54
84 Miikka Ojala 5.09.59

Maraton miehet 40 42,195 km
1 Niklas Juslin Dag + N 2.55.12
2 Lari Koivu FMR 2.56.00
3 Markku Orispää Esbo IF 2.59.21
4 Miikkael Niemi Espoon Eliittijuoksijat 2.59.40
5 Otso Koskelo 2.59.57
6 Hannu Rytkönen 3.04.36
7 Johan Nykvist Oravais IF 3.08.18
8 Tuomas Tikkanen TriathlonSuomi 3.08.18
9 Jani Saarinen 3.13.19
10 Daniel Jenkins Alppikanuunat 3.15.09
11 Jarkko Hietala Reckless Race 3.16.02
12 Ilja Koljonen Rovaniemen Roadrunners 3.17.11
13 Johannes Ollikainen 3.19.54
14 Joona Lehtomäki Helsingin juoksijat 3.24.06
15 Tuomas Rouhikko Porin Tarmo 3.26.14
16 Jori Mattila 3.27.42
17 Timo Koivunen Jullikka Ventures 3.28.05
18 Mika Lankila Kirkkonummi 3.29.30
19 Samuli Reijula Kosmoksen Kiri 3.32.32
20 Matti Pakka 3.45.15
21 Jp Kurki HC Mercator 3.48.51
22 Sami Tamminen 3.58.00
23 Jani Mäkinen 3.59.26
24 Christian Lemström 4.00.12
25 Tero Kapanen 4.07.53
26 Mikael Ehn Dag+N 4.10.53
27 Markus Tyni 4.16.46
28 Ari Soininen 4.18.48
29 Kalle Hammar 4.26.58
30 Iikka Taavitsainen 4.43.13
31 Olli Lauronen 4.46.04

Maraton miehet 45 42,195 km
1 Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.41.45
2 Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF 2.54.31
3 Sami Kunttu Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3.05.17
4 Mikko Nurmisto 3.09.42
5 Janne Matero Turun Seudun Kenttäurheilijat 3.10.20
6 Jaakko Hyvärinen Laajasalon Pirkan Kiertäjät 3.14.23
7 Tatu Suopajärvi Toppahousut 3.15.20
8 Mikko Missi 3.19.45
9 Henrik Tarvainen Karis Sail Runners 3.21.23
10 Niclas Svahnström 3.22.00
11 Jussi Toivonen 3.22.41
12 Janne Ahonen 3.26.48
13 Kai Erlund 3.34.10
14 Mika Puskala Nami ry 3.34.42
15 Anssi Pesonen Heinola 3.37.07
16 Ville Silvekoski 3.38.11
17 Lasse Salminen Samba Trail Running Club 3.44.17
18 Miika Heinonen Kerava 3.44.25
19 Mikko Vermasvuori 3.50.01
20 Lauri Kilpiö 3.52.33
21 Samuli Lehti Stara Atomivoima 3.57.30
22 Harri Elf 4.00.56
23 Jouni Huovilainen 4.03.39
24 Stefan Fronzek 4.06.00
25 Jari Mikola Järvenpää 4.06.23
26 Jani Riekkinen 4.09.47
27 Magnus Valkama 4.13.56
28 Riku Jäntti 4.23.13
29 Jukka Pehrman 4.30.20
30 Tero Kärkkäinen 4.51.19
31 Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo 5.22.07

Maraton miehet 50 42,195 km
1 Vilho Lehtoaho Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho 2.56.47
2 Jarkko Luukka TuuSa Sports 3.04.31
3 Jussi Ahdinkallio KU-58 3.05.33
4 Lasse Salovaara Kirkkonummi 3.06.22
5 Markus Melamies 3.11.09
6 Janne Mattila Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.14.13
7 Rami Rantanen 3.16.37
8 Patrik Nyqvist ABB Juoksukerho 3.21.40
9 Mika Ahola Espoo 3.23.02
10 Ville Alopaeus 3.31.52
11 Jouni Moukolainen VSVetU 3.35.30
12 Eric King 3.42.46
13 Tapio Rautell Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 3.47.10
14 Antti Sorsa Antin maali 3.57.20
15 Robert Tiismus Tarton Yliopisto 3.59.36
16 Janne Harakka Punkaharjun urheilijat 4.11.16
17 Juha Kudel Järvenpää 4.13.56
18 Tommi Aulasmaa Team Sorsa 4.16.50
19 Olli Alanko Geometrix Oy 4.34.44
20 Mikko Jalovaara 4.39.04
21 Tero Mäenpää Helsingin yliopiston Shorinji K 4.45.32
22 Jere Alanko 4.59.28
23 Jukka Sieppi 4.59.34

Maraton miehet 55 42,195 km
1 Peitsa Juujärvi 3.32.59
2 Kari Pasanen 3.34.06
3 Esa Salomäki 3.41.03
4 Pekka Haapasaari Helsinki Triathlon 3.42.56
5 Heino Voutilainen KKP 3.44.28
6 Petri Ojamies 3.46.03
7 Kimmo Oinas FMR 3.53.22
8 Kimmo Lukander 3.58.09
9 Suvash Dey Jänisjuoksu 4.00.49
10 Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi 4.05.53
11 Mauri Välimäki 4.06.20
12 Kari Rask KU-58 4.22.21
13 Timo Anttila MP juoksuklubi 4.40.31
14 Petri Virtanen team rahola 4.42.22
15 Esa Heikkinen 4.48.53
16 Kimmo Rantanen 5.31.57
17 Petri Alkiora +100MC 5.35.46
18 Jarmo Rytinki Porvoo 5.37.14

Maraton miehet 60 42,195 km
1 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.19.45
2 Raivo Luht 3.38.35
3 Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa 3.42.22
4 Juha Kemiläinen 100 Marathon Club 4.19.38
5 Seppo Manninen 4.39.42

Maraton miehet 65 42,195 km
1 Heikki Koso Kouvola 4.00.45
2 Hannu Harkola 4.45.48

Maraton naiset 42,195 km
1 Minna Hirvonen 3.08.26
2 Marika Krohns Pudasjärven urheilijat 3.08.47
3 Stina-Sofia Moberg 3.12.26
4 Iina Lohvansuu Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.16.37
5 Maria Westerlund Endurance 3.28.11
6 Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti 3.40.12
7 Outi Matikainen WillTri ry 3.40.47
8 Essi Kilpeläinen Helsingin Juoksijat 3.44.48
9 Paula Tuomainen 3.46.47
10 Paulina Nord-Karlström 3.49.20
11 Tuuli Erkko Helsingin juoksijat 3.54.21
12 Anna-Kaisa Sauso 3.54.43
13 Kiia Rouhelo 3.57.24
14 Anna Jousi 3.57.55
15 Anni Peräjärvi 3.58.46
16 Hannamari Harju 3.59.11
17 Katja Jokela 100MC 4.06.23
18 Anne-Maria Penttilä 4.11.17
19 Hanna-Maria Habes 4.23.28
20 Laura Sokka HyPy 4.24.29
21 Päivi Pantsar 4.26.56
22 Jaana Porsanger 4.29.32
23 Riikka Tornberg 4.38.47
24 Jannika Herttuainen 4.43.52
25 Jutta Salovaara 4.54.39
26 Anna Juhász 4.58.05
27 Hanna Vauhkonen 4.59.53

Maraton naiset 40 42,195 km
1 Henna Vanhanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2.58.45
2 Rebekka Naatus Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3.10.42
3 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti 3.19.54
4 Noora Paajanen Hyvinkään juoksijat 3.38.31
5 Jenni Turunen 3.41.27
6 Nora Janka 3.59.26
7 Laura Dellinger FMR 4.09.55
8 Irene Paajanen 4.45.36
9 Tiina Hannikainen 4.50.11

Maraton naiset 45 42,195 km
1 Eija Sairanen Rowing High 3.35.58
2 Kati Valli 3.41.12
3 Sari Juuti Jänis 3.44.48
4 Niina Marika Uimonen 3.46.01
5 Minna Mononen 4.00.48
6 Ulla Huopaniemi Helsingin Juoksijat 4.00.49
7 Kati Nyman 4.07.07
8 Elina Salmi 4.22.49
9 Iina Puskala Nami ry 4.28.03
10 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 4.42.22
11 Katja Järvenpää 4.58.32
12 Sirpa Jalovaara 5.22.54

Maraton naiset 50 42,195 km
1 Pauliina Hermunen 3.23.50
2 Päivi Tryyki AquaPlus Triathlon 3.24.21
3 Merja Rautiainen 3.30.54
4 Minna Hänninen 4.05.02
5 Pia Palevuo-Antas 100mc 4.12.43
6 Maarit Kivimäki 4.25.37
7 Kristiina Järvelä Tampereen kaupunki 4.45.37
8 Päivi Huldin Hun 4.56.20

Puolimaraton miehet 21,1 km
1 Oscar Holmström Esbo IF 1.09.07
2 Jukka Hyttinen 1.10.28
3 Lauri Lappalainen Team Wassu 1.13.14
4 Tuomas Jaako Kaulinpää 1.16.16
5 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 1.16.26
6 Jaakko Seppä 1.17.03
7 Tuomas Mansikka Runners Club 1.17.07
8 Sami Turkulainen LUM 1.17.37
9 Patrick Irwin Runners Club 1.17.52
10 Lauri Palsa 1.17.56
11 Antti Hartikainen Team Här-ski 1.18.24
12 Olli Tuovinen Karhulan Urheilijat 1.18.48
13 Lennart Söderlund 1.19.06
14 Eetu Jokela Helsingin Jyry 1.19.12
15 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultra Running Team Fi 1.19.18
16 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Runners 1.20.02
17 Janne Hämäläinen 1.21.45
18 Ville Lampinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.21.58
19 Topias Kajan Kerava 1.22.05
20 Tapio Hietanen 1.22.47
21 Hannu Vento 1.22.59
22 Sasu Mäntyniemi 1.23.49
23 Jussi Anttonen 1.24.14
24 Mikko Pihlajavesi 1.24.34
25 Tiitus Jyrinki Helsingin juoksijat 1.24.39
26 Aku Bäckström 1.25.12
27 Janne Lindgren Team Kattotutka 1.25.28
28 Miika Rintakoski 1.26.18
29 Jari Rautakoski 1.26.40
30 Jaakko Tervo Jaskan Pauhajat 1.26.49
31 Ilkka Arenius Handelsbanken Keski-Uusimaa 1.26.52
32 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.27.20
33 Tuomas Lindholm 1.28.18
34 Joni Haataja 1.28.41
35 Vertti Puolitaival Oulu 1.28.50
36 Niko Penttinen Helsinki 1.28.55
37 Markku Holmi Sydänliitto 1.28.57
38 Santeri Mulari Commando Runners 1.29.08
39 Jaakko Rautio 1.29.20
40 Iikka Saunamäki 1.29.32
41 Aki Honkasalo Finnair 1.29.35
42 Markus Tiiro Vantaan Kestävyyskierros 1.29.44
43 Topi Sarpakunnas Helsinki Triathlon 1.29.51
44 Juha Uuskoski Vantaan vuorikauriit 1.29.52
45 Jari Käpylä Vihti Triathlon 1.29.57
46 Jari Nylander Espoo 1.30.53
47 Anton Ahonen Vantaan Kaupunki 1.31.12
48 Tommi Simola Turun Urheiluliitto 1.31.30
49 Tuomo Savonmäki Riihimäen Kisko 1.31.49
50 Väinö Kurkaa Tuusulan Palloseura 1.32.13
51 Atte Lahtinen 1.32.38
52 Ville Tolvanen 1.33.21
53 Robin Nyberg 1.33.28
54 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka 1.34.07
55 Marek Haller Triathlon Vantaa 1.34.57
56 Ilkka Mattila AC Huikkaharju 1.35.36
57 Jussi Nokkala 1.35.57
58 Tomi Kavander 1.36.27
59 Ville Ala-Seppälä Espoo 1.36.41
60 John Fast Morgonkluven 1.36.43
61 Timo Kumpulainen 1.37.10
62 Tommi Berg 1.37.32
63 Kari Ukkonen 1.37.38
64 Juhani Sinkkonen X-tri Lahti 1.37.41
65 Tero Sinisalo Fagersta Fantoms 1.37.48
66 Ville Hiltunen 1.38.51
67 Ville Merimaa 1.39.11
68 Janne Karjula 1.39.23
69 Eki Monni Helsinki Triathlon ry 1.39.39
70 Kristian Tuomilehto 1.39.42
71 Kalle Rauvola HyTri 1.40.20
72 Jussi Ruokolainen DDR 1.40.27
73 Veikka Silvekoski 1.42.06
74 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 1.43.05
75 Ville Koskela 1.43.23
76 Cyril Sjöström 1.43.32
77 Andreas Saloranta 1.43.32
78 Mikko Rautavuori Rise 1.45.08
79 Antti Roikonen 1.46.12
80 Tero Kiviranta Nuukat Pojat 1.46.30
81 Tatu Lahdenperä Järvenpää 1.46.46
82 Riku Merikoski 1.47.18
83 Juha Kontkanen (VVOMO 1.47.50
84 Markus Kostiander 1.48.08
85 Niilo Heinonen 1.48.09
86 Olli-Jaakko Miettunen Puujaan Ponnistus 1.48.38
87 Aleksi Äijö 1.48.46
88 Conrad Sandberg 1.49.05
89 Mikko Kiviranta 1.50.21
90 Antti Vuorinen 1.50.44
91 Niklas Mäenpää 1.50.52
92 Juha Gogulski G Force Runners 1.51.39
93 Kristoffer Sederlöf CSC 1.51.41
94 Juha Niemi 1.51.55
95 Santeri Raahenmaa 1.52.15
96 Seppo Hulkkonen Pv runners 1.52.26
97 Antti Kallunki Vantaan Energia 1.52.27
98 Geza Kern 1.52.53
99 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen Lahti 1.53.17
100 Miika Soikkeli 1.53.32
101 Kasperi Kuusenmäki Sokerihammastunturin iloiset va 1.53.40
102 Antti Rantanen 1.55.37
103 Joel Jokivuori 1.55.43
104 Henry Huttunen 1.56.30
105 Joona Puhakka Korson Kettu 1.56.34
106 Olli Brummer 1.57.17
107 Juho Nurmi Rise 1.57.36
108 Mikko Eräkaski 1.57.51
109 Matti Sten 1.58.10
110 Jaakko Taipale 1.58.22
111 Antti Hallikas 1.58.57
112 Luis Orozco IBD Triathlon 1.59.14
113 Karri Villanen 1.59.30
114 Toni Jokinen 1.59.31
115 Mika Varvikko 1.59.32
116 Roope Kuivasmäki Renta Runners 1.59.45
117 Antti Lindtman 2.00.24
118 Juho Häyrinen 2.00.38
119 Ville Vahtola Korson Kettu 2.01.31
120 Juuso Sainio 2.03.10
121 Pasi Tuominen 2.03.30
122 Olli-Pekka Keronen 2.03.51
123 Elmo Himberg 2.04.03
124 Paavo Hartikainen 2.08.12
125 Jani Perälä ABB Oy Marine and Ports 2.08.24
126 Mika Puolakanaho AKT048 2.08.29
127 Heikki Surakka Ramboll 2.10.21
128 Janne Pentunen Rise 2.10.31
129 Markku Lehtinen Willi Calkkuna 2.10.52
130 Tuomas Hanhinen KaFa 2.11.07
131 Tom Martin G-V 2.13.24
132 Ville Ruokolainen 2.13.33
133 Sami Peltokoski Järvenkiertäjät 2.13.53
134 Sakari Teljomaa Korson kettu 2.13.56
135 Timo Numminen 2.14.13
136 Jani Heinonen 2.19.31
137 Juha Rikala 2.22.35
138 Subin Abraham 2.22.54
139 Arif Hoque Protyasha 2.25.53
140 Joni Hyvärinen Vantaan Kestävyyskierros 2.28.47
141 Ilari Lappalainen 2.29.40

Puolimaraton miehet 45 21,1 km
1 Tuomas Hyttinen Runners Club 1.16.11
2 Harri Parkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.16.31
3 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers 1.20.04
4 Jani Koskinen 1.20.50
5 Jürgen Siedler 1.22.58
6 Herkko Plit 1.23.51
7 Sami Haverinen Runners Club 1.23.51
8 Antero Manninen X-tri Lahti 1.24.04
9 Pasi Tuupanen 1.26.38
10 Mika Leino Turun Urheiluliitto 1.27.14
11 Timo Jääskeläinen Jänis 1.29.39
12 Tommi Kajasoja Finska Kompaniet 1.29.54
13 Teemu Planting 1.29.57
14 Frank Björklund Iniö UF 1.32.55
15 Jyrki Oinaanoja HelTri 1.33.42
16 Timo Niskanen Kerava 1.33.45
17 Markus Lappeteläinen Lappis 1.34.48
18 Jussi Korpelainen Tapiolan Otso 1.34.53
19 Mikko Ylönen Laatulasset 1.35.47
20 Juha-j Uski 1.36.29
21 Marko Avikainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.36.56
22 Pontus Kihlman 1.37.34
23 Mikko Pulkkinen Sunnuntaipitkä 1.39.28
24 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.39.41
25 Juha Närvänen 1.40.46
26 Mikko Äijälä EY Tri Clas 1.41.33
27 Sami Ylitalo Janakkalan Jana 1.42.11
28 Janne Vuola 1.44.30
29 Topi Peltokallio Helsingin Juoksijat 1.44.42
30 Tuomas Taimiaho Helsinki Triathlon 1.45.35
31 Jukka Karvinen 1.46.00
32 Tuomas Nupponen PACE 1.50 1.48.51
33 Jukka Havia 1.48.51
34 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoo Catering 1.49.29
35 Matti Tanner Lauttapartio ry. 1.50.30
36 Marko Viitanen 1.50.41
37 Juha-Pekka Karppinen 1.54.10
38 Toni Kaskiala Töölönlahden valaat 1.55.42
39 Harri Isoherranen 1.55.52
40 Tero Kostamo 1.58.01
41 Matti Kalsta 1.58.47
42 Jussi Enkovaara CSC 1.59.06
43 Juha-Pekka Nurmela DSV 1.59.35
44 Esa Kotilainen 2.04.41
45 Kai Mäkinen 2.06.07
46 Erno Tiepuoli 2.09.36
47 Miklas Pihlajamäki 2.20.13
48 Leena Saastamoinen Kereskosken Kohina 2.38.58

Puolimaraton miehet 55 21,1 km
1 Kari Kinnunen Team Rivakat 1.20.17
2 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 1.25.00
3 Lauri Friari Huru-Ukot Mikkeli 1.25.44
4 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.29.32
5 Marko Wallin 1.29.51
6 Jarmo Keränen Helsinki 1.36.13
7 Jari Kinnunen Kuopio 1.38.20
8 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.38.22
9 Toivo Pelkonen Kuvansin Kuohu 1.38.43
10 Ralf Härtull Vöyri 1.39.35
11 Lauri Palva KU-58 1.45.10
12 Jari Pussinen 1.45.44
13 Seppo Lahdenperä Järvenpää 1.47.52
14 Ari Kanerva ABB Juoksukerho 1.48.12
15 Urpo Nikanne Jänis / Helsingin Jyry 1.48.50
16 Jari Sainio KU-58 1.50.48
17 Ismo Nurmela 1.51.23
18 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.51.54
19 Saveli Näkkäläjärvi Järvenpään Kuntohoito 1.52.58
20 Seppo Anttila Hämeenlinna 1.54.25
21 Margus Normak Betomrk 09 1.54.59
22 Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry 1.55.23
22 Kimmo Parvela 1.55.23
24 Markku Soininen 1.55.28
25 Arto Majaniemi 1.55.30
26 Markku Latikka Espoo 1.55.53
27 Hannu Helminen Xtri-Lahti 1.56.23
28 Petri Moilanen HML 1.57.50
29 Paavo Tomminen Lahti 1.58.36
30 Jyrki Miettunen 1.58.43
31 Kurt Leuschel 1.59.36
32 Mika Rantanen Tikkurilan Kajastus 1.59.41
33 Ahti Terhemaa Alma Talent Juoksentelijat 2.04.01
34 Petri Niemelä Rise 2.06.51
35 Eero Eensalu 2.08.53
36 Pekka Simell 2.13.55
37 Jari Väyrynen M50 2.19.59
38 Markku Savolainen 2.22.42
39 Ari Munnukka Rise 2.32.36
40 Arrigo Blom 2.35.05
41 Kimmo Knaapila Järvenpää 2.37.13
42 Raimo Palmu 3.03.37

Puolimaraton miehet 65 21,1 km
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.42.07
2 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Lovisa 1.47.02
3 Kaapo Ikonen 1.53.20
4 Jarmo Soukkainen 1.56.17
5 Raimo Hänninen 2.04.03
6 Caj Södergård VTT 2.09.40
7 Hannu Koskinen Järvenpää 2.31.22
8 Harri Huhta Kunnon Urheilijat 2.33.59

Puolimaraton naiset 21,1 km
1 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan urheilumiehet 1.16.33
2 Aino Niemi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.17.32
3 Taru Häyrinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.17.56
4 Anni Kuosmanen Kuopion Reipas 1.21.37
5 Emma Katajalaakso Lahden Ahkera 1.22.11
6 Virpi Göös Runners High 1.22.22
7 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen 4speed Triathlon Team Ry 1.30.27
8 Jenni Muttonen 1.31.03
9 Minna Huovinen Pudasjärven urheiijat 1.32.33
10 Pinja Kauppila Xtri-lahti 1.35.08
11 Marjo Vesala Kuivasjärven Aura 1.36.46
12 Maija Kemppainen Forssan puistojuoksijat 1.38.30
13 Janna Niemi 1.39.11
14 Nelli Rainio FMR 1.39.14
15 Nora Burs 1.40.32
16 Anna Punkkinen A Speed Triathlon Team 1.41.38
17 Laura Soininen 1.42.20
18 Katarina Lahtinen 1.44.28
19 Marjaana Lehtoaho Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho 1.44.40
20 Anniina Färkkilä Helsinki Triathlon 1.44.51
21 Darja Toivanen 1.45.00
22 Mailis Orakoski 1.45.57
23 Viivi Porola Optima 1.46.32
24 Saana Häkkinen 1.47.18
25 Janita Bergström 1.47.18
26 Elina Wiik Vantaan Vuorikauriit 1.47.32
27 Emilia Kinnari 1.47.37
28 Hanne Pirilä Janakkalan Jana 1.48.33
29 Johanna Roine 1.48.38
30 Tiia Sirviö 1.50.48
31 Heidi Komu 1.52.42
32 Sanna Ilmarinen LUU 1.53.59
33 Linda Löfbacka-Skog Ik Falken 1.54.00
34 Taina Saari KPK 24/7 1.54.37
35 Matleena Miettunen 1.55.37
36 Eeva Karjalainen Runners high 1.56.39
37 Marika Lauri 1.57.15
38 Elisa Repo E-Lazer Runners 1.58.07
39 Tuulia Räisänen 1.58.49
40 Lotta Talvitie 1.58.49
41 Laura Toivanen 1.58.51
42 Eija Juntunen 1.58.53
43 Sara Hellman 1.58.54
44 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa 1.59.16
45 Maria Lindman Porvoon Flikat ry 1.59.25
46 Tiia Meitsalo 1.59.26
47 Ulla Marjosola 1.59.38
48 Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen Kenttäurheilijat – 58 1.59.38
49 Laura Alho 2.01.14
50 Hanna Kylliäinen 2.01.24
51 Nora Taivassalo Vantaan Kestävyyskierros 2.01.37
52 Anni Erkko 2.02.01
53 Jenna Loponen 2.02.33
54 Nina Nummela 2.04.50
55 Minttu Mustonen 2.05.16
56 Eeva Hytönen 2.07.29
57 Juudit Miettunen 2.08.05
58 Anni Niiranen Porvoon Flikat ry 2.08.21
59 Minna Lehtola 2.09.16
60 Aija Göös 2.09.47
61 Iina Kaikkonen 2.09.55
62 Onerva Miettunen 2.10.59
63 Eve Lehtinen 2.11.13
64 Sanna Vaajoensuu 2.11.19
65 Pippi Hongell-Nyman IF Åsarna 2.12.02
66 Erja-Annika Kaila 2.12.55
67 Annika Tigerstedt EY 2.12.58
68 Tuula Putkuri TuMe 2.13.06
69 Johanna Norring Korson Kettu 2.13.57
70 Tanja Piha Tanja Loves Vantaan Maraton 2.14.03
71 Suvi Peltonen 2.14.09
72 Anne-Mari Varmo 2.14.12
73 Virpi Taipale 2.14.15
74 Terhi Makkonen Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu 2.19.39
75 Minna Laine EY 2.21.54
76 Anne Heikkinen 2.22.02
77 Carin Lemström 2.25.53
78 Aurelia Deflandre 2.28.51
79 Maria Hatvala Rise 2.32.35
80 Saija Kainulainen 2.37.13
81 Hanna Tenhunen 2.39.15
81 Henna Tirkkonen 2.39.15
83 Krista Kumpuvaara K3 Strength + Endurance 2.55.34
84 Anja Kotro 3.03.19

Puolimaraton naiset 45 21,1 km
1 Katja Kallioinen Xtri-Lahti 1.33.12
2 Elina Arokannas Ku-58 1.33.26
3 Sari Peltonen KU-58 1.38.47
4 Matleena Livson Helsinki Triathlon 1.39.27
5 Sari Taipale Helsingin Juoksijat 1.39.31
6 Marjo-Riitta Toivari LUM 1.43.28
7 Kaisa Heimala Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.48.15
8 Riitta Riekkinen Cream Ry 1.49.34
9 Erja Pussinen 1.54.09
10 Tiina-Kaisa Isolammi 1.56.39
11 Pia Malin Hyvinkään juoksijat 1.59.26
12 Minna Kainlauri 1.59.38
13 Marko Karppinen IWE Expert Service Oy 2.01.02
14 Janet Kulmala 2.06.27
15 Katja Andreev Triathlon Vantaa 2.07.21
16 Eeva Salminen 2.08.36
17 Outi Parkkonen 2.08.40
18 Päivi Enden 2.11.12
19 Kirsi Metsävainio Tampereen maratonklubi 2.14.15
20 Hanne-Grete Christensen 2.23.26
21 Tiina Järvelä Kerava 2.42.49

Puolimaraton naiset 55 21,1 km
1 Maija Vallinoja Helsingin Juoksijat 1.33.59
2 Maritta Iso-Aho Esbo If 1.47.33
3 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 1.47.55
4 Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.58.20
5 Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell Neurorient 2.01.11
6 Katri-Susan Kerttunen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 2.09.02

Puolimaraton naiset 65 21,1 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 1.36.20

FunRun miehet 10,55 km
1 Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö 34.02
2 Rasmus Palmi Hkv 35.13
3 Toni Janka Helsinki 37.55
4 Juho Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti 39.16
5 Leevi Valjakka 41.41
6 Mika Olkkonen 42.47
7 Ismo Puuronen 45.18
8 Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 45.19
9 Eero Vehmanen 47.32
10 Tuomas Lilja Helsinki Triathlon 48.21
11 Mikael Lepistö Keski-Vantaan Ketterä 49.00
12 Konsta Vesterinen Pakilan Pyllähdys 49.22
13 Pasi Määttä 49.58
14 Timo Holopainen 50.10
15 Mika Sajantila 50.31
16 Janne Suominen 52.43
17 Matti Hänninen 52.52
18 Thomas Berg Dag+N 53.14
19 Totti Toivonen YLE RUN 53.37
20 Heikki Timonen 54.19
21 Akseli Kokkonen 54.40
22 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoonurheilijat 54.56
23 Matias Japisson 55.12
24 Petri Malmi Meriuimarit ry 55.14
25 Teemu Japisson 55.17
26 Jukka Lehikoinen Ogelin Janoset 55.32
27 Kari Halen 56.18
28 Lasse Kokkonen Rautjärvi 56.20
29 Juha Oinonen CSC 56.34
30 Jaakko Saarinen Danske Finance 57.46
31 Kim Burmeister 57.52
32 Juha Lahti 58.17
33 Cristian-Vasile Achim CSC 58.44
34 Eemeli Peltonen Bjarne Westermarckin perinneyhd 58.59
35 Olli-Pekka Siira Helsingin yliopisto 59.11
36 Jari Miettinen CSC 59.59
37 Jimi Holopainen Sjundeå If 1.00.13
38 Seppo Kiiskinen 1.00.43
39 Tuomas Toivonen 1.00.57
40 Veikko Koivumaa 1.01.06
41 Kim Widell 1.01.13
42 Andrea Pieri 1.01.23
43 Raine Huopalainen 1.02.42
44 Seppo Komulainen 1.03.05
45 Petri Tegelberg 1.03.14
46 Stephen Law 1.04.19
47 Matias Österberg DAG+N 1.05.33
48 Markus Gustavsson Helsinki 1.05.40
49 Jari Suuronen 1.05.47
50 Akash Gupta 1.06.34
51 Jarkko Rantanen Rise 1.07.25
52 Tomasz Malkiewicz CSC 1.07.46
53 Aino-Kerttu Kokkonen 1.07.55
54 Bruno Guillard Rise 1.08.38
55 Mika Kemppainen Pekkaniska Oy 1.12.47
56 Mika Suvisaari Pekkaniska Oy 1.12.47
57 Pietro Della Parolo 1.13.34
58 Jouni Konttinen 1.17.25
59 Seppo Paasonen 1.17.28
60 Jyrki Antikainen 1.25.31
61 Janne Lundberg MARET RUNNING GROUP 1.41.12

FunRun naiset 10,55 km
1 Kirsi Roine Triathlon vantaa 42.58
2 Ruusu Saarinen 43.35
3 Eeva-Mari Karine 46.18
4 Helmiemilia Malin Heinolan Isku 47.16
5 Siiri Kotamäki Korson Kunto 47.41
6 Jaana Tilus Kenttäurheilijat-58 49.17
7 Maiju Mäkelä Vantaan Salamat 49.18
8 Minttu Nenonen 49.29
9 Katja Remes 51.11
10 Amanda Tuominen Helsinki Triathlon ry 53.30
11 Marina Weckström Hangon Hyrskyt 55.55
12 Elisa Lukkarinen 56.18
13 Sum Ying Ho 56.47
14 Reetta Lavonen 56.48
15 Jonna Sundqvist 57.47
16 Saila Aksentjeff 58.51
17 Raisa Kotamäki 58.52
18 Nea Karenius Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry 58.59
19 Pia Pitkänen 59.24
20 Sanna Hamberg Kenttäurheilijat-58 59.58
21 Nina Pietiläinen-Guillard 1.02.04
22 Mirva Toivonen 1.02.58
23 Tuija Savolainen 1.03.16
24 Ulla Westermarck 1.03.51
25 Seija Nylund 1.06.36
26 Hanna Soinne Ninnin juoksukoulu 1.06.39
27 Sari Väänänen Ninnin juoksukoulu 1.09.38
28 Reia Suominen 1.10.53
29 Maria Ingström 1.12.42
30 Nina Hagback Tjöck IK 1.12.42
31 Satu Lundberg Grönan maraton team 1.15.30
32 Jenni Mattila 1.18.04
33 Grit Kabiersch 1.18.55
34 Laura Meller 1.20.01
35 Maya Poutala 1.20.02
36 Maarit Raja-Aho 1.20.30
37 Niina Tikkanen 1.21.10
38 Heli Frilander 1.21.45
39 Ella Pentinsaari 1.33.29

Vastaa