Venetsialaismaraton – Kokkola 27.8.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet maraton
1 Joakim Björklind GIF 3.04.20
2 Andrè Kurtèn intersport Kokkola 3.07.16
3 Timo Komulainen Sukeva 3.35.08
4 Tomas Ahlö Bosund 3.56.42
5 Mika Vierimaa Kokkola 4.00.02
6 Petri Niemelä Kokkola 4.40.01
 
Naiset maraton
1 Heidi Kyösti Himangan Urheilijat 4.46.40
 
M40 maraton
1 Teemu Manninen KTU 2.59.14
2 Mika Virkama Kokkola 3.50.55
3 Fredrik Ollus Hop-Hab Team 4.04.38
 
N40 maraton
1 Katja Tornikoski Team Rahola Tampere 3.48.33
2 Jaana Tenkanen Jämsä 4.04.57
 
M50 maraton
1 Jyri Tiusanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.15.14
2 Hans Fagernäs FMR 3.50.06
3 Max Hagström ORC/Kokkola 4.05.43
 
N50 maraton
1 Maija Hjelmeroos Toholammin Urheilijat 4.30.33
 
M60 maraton
1 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 4.16.11
2 Ilof Hästbacka IF Drott 4.28.00
3 Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo/100MC FI 4.53.01
4 Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt Seinäjoki 5.06.13
5 Mauri Volama Häjyt Seinäjoki 5.20.30
6 Väinö Lappalainen IIsalmen Visa 5.39.27
7 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 5.39.28
 
Miehet puolimaraton
1 Christian Ahlö Lamershamby IK 1.17.50
2 Robin Byggmästar Lamershamby IK 1.20.02
3 Jonas Skog 1.33.45
4 Roni Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat 1.37.42
5 Anton Hagman Lamershamby IK 1.38.55
6 Mats Eklund Lamershamby IK 1.39.04
7 Antti Kainu Kokkola 1.43.12
8 Joar Räikkönen Pietarsaari 1.49.58
9 Mikael Åkerlund Larsmo 1.50.54
10 Mika-Pekka Leppälä Kokkola 1.51.39
 
Naiset puolimaraton
1 Malin Enlund Kokkola 1.31.52
2 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.40.11
3 Emilia Välikangas Kokkola 1.40.16
4 Kirsi Anias Alavieskan Viri 1.50.56
5 Pernilla Thylin Larsmo 1.52.17
6 Heli Anttila Pirkkala 2.01.16
7 Emilia Aho Rovaniemi 2.04.44
8 Salla Haapasalo Kokkola 2.39.21
 
M40 puolimaraton
1 Daniel Mannström Triathlon For Fun 1.24.31
2 Kennet Riska Triathlon For Fun 1.24.59
3 Tony Granholm Lamershamby IK 1.26.08
4 Niko Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 1.30.30
5 Thomas Lilljekvist Jakobstad 1.33.20
6 Johnny Blomqvist Larsmo IF 1.35.26
7 Daniel Ahlö Lamershamby IK 1.41.20
8 Petri Koskela Kannuksen kuntoliikkujat 1.49.43
9 Tomi Puumala 1.50.01
10 Thommy Lindqvist IK Myran 1.55.37
11 Jarkko Herronen Kokkola 1.57.52
12 John-Erik Granö Kokkola 1.59.02
 
N40 puolimaraton
1 Maria Åhman-Nylund Pietarsaari 1.38.34
2 Annakaisa Marjokorpi Kokkola 1.47.42
3 Auli Ahonen TU 2.02.43
4 Päivi Berg Kruunupyy 2.08.25
5 Riina Kleimola Kokkola 2.23.39
 
M50 puolimaraton
1 Markus Segervall Hop-Hab Team 1.29.10
2 Tommy Haglund Ekorrens Bil 1.29.21
3 Niklas Dahllund Larsmo 1.30.01
4 Kenneth Ståhl Jakobstad 1.32.43
5 Ari Lappinen HappyFeet 1.39.12
6 Tore Svenfelt Bosund 1.39.54
7 Juhani Koivisto Kokkola 1.42.29
8 Juha Hyttinen Race Oddity/Kuopio 1.46.55
9 Ari Alajoki KTU 1.49.55
10 Orjan Räikkönen OldBoys RB Pietarsaari 1.49.57
11 Markku Rosenström Miiluttajat 1.51.04
12 Ari Saarimaa Pedersöre 1.52.11
13 Jarmo Kemppainen Oulu 1.55.24
 
N50 puolimaraton
1 Berit Norrgård Norrby 2.03.30
2 Kaisa Perälä UK 2.11.54
 
Miehet 10,55 km
1 Tuomas Björkbacka VetU 38.48
2 Veikka Heinonen GIF 41.08
3 Vesa Peltoniemi KP-V 41.30
4 Joel Granholm Jakobstad 42.52
5 Ilari-Aleksi Isohanni Kokkola 47.05
6 Andreas Esberg Lamershamby IK Larsmo 47.38
7 Anders Holmberg Lamershamby IK 48.04
8 Markus Ahlö Bosund 48.07
9 Trond Trydal Kälviä 48.27
10 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 49.19
11 Jonas Granholm Larsmo 49.27
12 Simo Kulju TU 49.46
13 Mika Heinola Avantouintiseura Kuutti 53.05
14 Mika Keto Kokkola 58.07
15 Markku Ainali Kokkolan Veikot 58.56
16 Kimmo Peltoniemi Kokkola 59.03
17 Marko Kuokkanen Team Pöyrööt 1.00.45
18 Jaakko Kivinen Kokkola 1.08.04
19 Lars Sandström Kruunupyy 1.14.15
20 Raimo Vertainen Kokkolan Talviharmonikka 1.22.29
 
N20 10,55 km
1 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat 45.01
 
Kuntosarja naiset 10,55 km
1 Oona-Mari Hakulinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 41.47
2 Kirsi Kotkamaa Kokkola 48.20
3 Laura Portin Vaasa 49.00
4 Anna Lainio Kokkola 51.51
5 Marlene Joskitt IK Falken 56.53
6 Anna Koivisto Kokkola 56.57
7 Mervi Tiusanen Jyväskylä 57.57
8 Mari Göransson Kokkola 58.44
9 Minna Penjala Team Pöyrööt 59.51
10 Ida Tsokkinen Kokkola 1.01.36
11 Hanne Liikanen Pietarsaari 1.02.56
12 Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula 1.03.05
13 Niina Koutonen 1.03.21
14 Heidi Svenfelt Helsinki 1.03.56
15 Tiina Hanni Kokkola 1.08.03
16 Jenni Mäki Kokkola 1.08.51
17 Krista Piironen Kokkola 1.08.51
18 Ritva Isohanni Kannus 1.18.21
19 Anne-Maria Räsänen Kokkola 1.19.56
20 Marjo Sinikallio Kokkola 1.19.56
21 Sirkka Härdig Kälviä 1.56.33
Vastaa