AKTIA-maantiejuoksu – Vantaa 11.12.2021

Lukulistalle

Miehet 10,0 km
1 Aleksi Harkko 36.46
2 Marko Alasaukko-Oja Ku-58 36.52
3 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 37.56
4 Niklas Koski 38.05
5 Juho Färlin Porvoo 38.33
6 Johannes Roto 38.37
7 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 39.30
8 Vincent Weeda Dutch and lost in Finland 39.38
9 Jari Hanska Kaarneen Köpöttäjät 40.53
10 Hannu Rytkönen 41.00
11 Joonas Enqvist HSY 42.41
12 Tony Niemi Helsinki Triathlon 42.54
13 692 vac 43.56
14 Simo Syrjäläinen Helsinki Social Runners 44.01
15 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 44.13
16 Tomi Uutto Mäntsälä 44.46
17 Eetu Salokari HKI 45.01
18 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 45.28
19 Vesa Vainikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.35
20 Pasi Lehtinen 45.44
21 Martijn Hollestelle Dutch boys lost in Finland 45.50
22 Petri Lintula KU-58 46.53
23 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 48.40
24 Mark Potze Tri Coaching Finland TCF 49.48
25 Igor Gottmann HSY 49.59
26 Tero Mäkinen 50.43
27 Aleksi Korpinen Nordic Investment Bank 51.23
28 Olli Horttana Jaska 52.44
29 Abhijit Kalyane 55.12

Miehet 5 km
1 Joel Vuohtoniemi Viipurin urheilujat 18.04
2 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 18.21
3 Sakari Ranta Yleisurheilu-Team 18.27
4 Simon Eckert LG Mettenheim 18.29
5 Ilpo Huolman Helsingin Juoksijat 18.42
6 Hannu Vento Vantaa 18.50
7 Junnu Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.04
8 Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 20.55
9 Cyril Sjöström Helsingin Juoksijat 20.58
10 Riku Mikkonen Maave 21.00
11 Jari Virtanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 21.00
12 Erkki Isokoski Helsingin Juoksijat 21.21
13 Tommi Lainema Samba Trail Running Club 23.39
14 Harri Vierimaa Helsinki Triathlon 26.40
15 Anto Roots Kenttäurheilijat-58 30.12

Miehet 40 10,0 km
1 Jani Strömsholm Sibbo Vargarna 37.26
2 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.23
3 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Winter Runners 39.12
4 Mikko Luusalo Hyvinkään Juoksijat 39.15
5 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team 39.19
6 Sami Haverinen Runners Club 40.39
7 Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 41.02
8 Jussi Miestamo 41.52
9 Pena Rekiranta Helsinki 42.26
10 Tatu Maaniitty PaRaS 42.27
11 Markku Pehkonen 42.40
12 Niclas Svahnström 42.43
13 Joonas Sainio 42.46
14 Janne Matero Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat 42.49
15 Sergey Frolov Forssan Salama 42.58
16 Antti Iihola Leku 43.39
17 Tuomas Teuri Helsingin Juoksijat 43.46
18 Tuomas Kapula Lahti 44.20
19 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 46.48
20 Tero Alanko 47.17
21 Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat-58 47.52
22 Antti Järvinen Duracellular 49.41
23 Markus Luukkonen 51.19
24 Petri Kirves ARDF Finland 52.03
25 Eero Santala 54.14

Miehet 50 10,0 km
1 Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot 38.31
2 Arto Järvinen Pakilan Visa 39.52
3 Antti Rönkkö Keravan Urheilijat 39.54
4 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 39.58
5 Kim Lönnström PU 40.02
6 Michel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 40.55
7 Jussi Ahdinkallio Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.49
8 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 42.09
9 Kimmo Heikkinen FMR 42.47
10 Marko Luoma Helsinki 42.51
11 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat ry 44.58
12 Pekka Mäkelä 45.14
13 Kent Wilska Helsinki 45.18
14 Harri Koskela-Koivisto 45.53
15 Niklas Tallqvist Runners High 46.08
16 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 46.24
17 Juha Seppänen Helsingin Jyry 48.19
18 Vesa Kollanus 48.36
19 Jukka Ahonen 50.58
20 Antti Rantanen Helsinki 52.52
21 Janne Kyllönen Kenttäurheilijat-58 53.24
22 Jari Heino Hypy-Triathlon 55.16
23 Seppo Komulainen 1.01.53

Miehet 60 10,0 km
1 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 42.22
2 Jari Järvinen 44.05
3 Jarmo Keränen Hki 45.58
4 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 48.03
5 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 49.27
6 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt 50.09
7 Anssi Pöyry Kenttäurheilijat-58 50.31
8 Mika Toiviainen Espoo 50.51
9 Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 55.48

Miehet 70 5,0 km
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 22.33
2 Heimo Kärkkäinen Lahden Ahkera 23.55
3 Markku Juopperi SpoVe 27.39
4 Ari Hytönen IP-08 30.14
5 Vesa Tiihonen ISOMUS 32.42

Miehet 17 5,0 km
1 Ville Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.35

Pojat 15 5,0 km
1 Jonne Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 18.42
2 Justus Korvenpää Ku-58 20.23
3 Emil Alajoutsijärvi Espoon Tapiot 21.25
4 Daniel Lee HKV 21.31
5 Joel Tulikoura Esbo if 21.57
6 Leevi Piispanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 22.16
7 Matias Mikkola 23.49

Pojat 13 5,0 km
1 Anton Rejström Keika 26.50
1 Oliver Bask Keika 26.50
3 Marlo Kirves KeiKa 28.28

Pojat 9 0,8 km
1 Kuisma Salo Karkkilan Pojat 3.08

Naiset 10,0 km
1 Henna Ahomies 41.39
2 Jasmina Nikula Team Nordic Trail 42.07
3 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.41
4 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.59
5 Laura Heikkilä Runners club 44.32
6 Nora Berg 47.19
7 Hanna Björkstrand Team Nordic Trail 50.44
8 Mia Rönnqvist 56.17
9 Laura Sokka HyPy 57.37

Naiset 5 km
1 Nina Leivo Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 19.06
2 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 20.31
3 Anna-Mari Himanen Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 21.19
4 Camilla Niemi Viipurin Urheilijat 22.10
5 Janna Niemi 22.37
6 Riitta Kilpeläinen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 22.56
7 Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä 23.57
8 Kati Valli Helsinki 24.16
9 Mari Suutari Helsingin Juoksijat 25.50
10 Satu Ståhlstedt 26.01
11 Jonna Selroos Helsinki 27.23
12 Tanja Eronen 29.10
13 Heli Westerberg Kenttäurheilijat-58 juoksukoulu 30.42

Naiset 40 10,0 km
1 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 45.19
2 Paula Luokola Triathlon Suomi 46.01
3 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi 50.58
4 Laura Lakio Sipoo 52.28
5 Anne Hakulinen 52.50
6 Eveliina Suokonautio Espoon Tapiot 53.26
7 Tiina Hilden Järvenpään Palo 57.45

Naiset 50 10,0 km
1 Tuula Perkiö Triathlon Vantaa 47.29
2 Jaana Tilus Kenttäurheilijat-58 48.37
3 Sari Peltonen KU-58 49.00
4 Katri Vuori Keravan Uimarit 52.56

Naiset 60 10,0 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 47.43

Naiset 70 5,0 km
1 Riitta Välke Friskis & Svettis 28.48
2 Ilona Sandman SPOVE 39.59

Naiset 19 5,0 km
1 Helmi Köykkä Rekolan Raikas 22.21
2 Maisa Mikkola 23.25
3 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 25.46

Naiset 17 5,0 km
1 Jenniina Eronen Espoon Tapiot 25.21
2 Nadja Rehberger Helsingin suunnistajat 27.02

Tytöt 15 5,0 km
1 Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 20.48
2 Ella Rautavaara Espoon Tapiot 21.00
3 Kia Sairanen Riihimäen Kisko 21.32
4 Venla Teuri Espoon Suunta 25.44

Tytöt 11 1,6 km
1 Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 5.30
2 Stella Relander Espoon Suunta 5.43
3 Eelin Salo 6.23

Tytöt 9v 0,8 km
1 Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 3.00
2 Isabella Eronen Espoon Tapiot 3.30

Miehet kunto 10 km
1 Anders Leidén Porvoo 45.51
2 Petri Verhola Elite Alfred Berg 46.31
3 Ville Yliluoma Helsinki 46.59
4 Kristoffer Sederlöf CSC 48.31
5 Aki Karppinen CSC 49.17
6 Juha Oinonen CSC 52.23

Miehet kunto 5 km
1 Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.53
2 Ville Voipio Helsinki 23.13
3 Jason Lee 23.51
4 Tuomo J Oikarinen Porvoon Urheilijat 23.52
5 Reijo Mylläri VHS 25.09
6 Eric Nguyen 25.15
7 Kyösti Lehto Spove 26.53
8 Veli-Matti Poikonen 28.18
9 Pekka Piiparinen 29.45
10 Hannu Klemetti Elite Alfred Berg 37.32

Naiset kunto 10 km
1 Kirsi Järvinen X-tri Lahti 1.08.15

Naiset kunto 5 km
1 Raisa Huotari Kenttäurheilijat-58 27.07
2 Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon 27.17
3 Raisa Friberg MRC 27.55
4 Henna Mourujärvi 28.18
5 Kristiina Thessman Kenttäurheilijat-58 28.42
6 Tanja Piha Run for Good 30.10
7 Heidi Jääskeläinen Elite Alfred Berg 32.35
8 Riina Nguyen 33.17

Vastaa