Espoon rantamaraton – 17.9.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet maraton
1 Pekka Kulpakko Espoon Tapiot 2.45.18
2 Maxim Moshnyakov Afry Finland Oy 2.52.21
3 Olli Laasonen 2.58.21
4 Iivo Metsä-Eerola Veijarit & Co. 2.59.44
5 Juha Keskitalo 3.10.21
6 Mikko Mäkelä 3.10.38
7 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.14.53
8 Lasse Keisalo 100mc.fi 3.16.40
9 Juuso Västilä Urheilucastin juoksuseura 3.17.48
10 Aaro Niskanen Härmälän Haukat 3.18.19
11 Otto Tiilikainen Afry Finland Oy 3.21.21
12 Jonas Anthoni 3.23.34
13 Juha Lempiäinen Vegeilystä voimaa 3.24.20
14 Pietari Sulonen Polkuautokoulu 3.25.04
15 Matti Riekki Juurakko 3.26.19
16 Henri Otranen 3.26.50
17 Juha Ahdevainio Chateau de Höpöhöpö juoksujaos 3.26.56
18 Mikki Kunttu Tuonelan Kuokka 3.27.44
19 Filipp Zimin Jänis / Pacer 3.27.45
20 Matti Ropponen Upbeat 3.27.55
21 Aki Leislahti Afry Finland Oy 3.27.58
22 Paavo Nurmilaukas 3.28.07
23 Samu Tikkanen 3.29.05
24 Olli Mattila uWatts Helsinki 3.29.56
25 T K 3.31.11
26 Matti Englund 3.31.50
27 Pertti Nieminen Suomen Messut 3.33.21
28 Marko Siltala 3.36.41
29 Jouni Viskari Leppävaaran Sisu ry 3.37.56
30 Juha Palenius European Pale Male 3.39.02
31 Vili Mustakallio 3.39.23
32 John Cottam Lliswerry Runners 3.39.26
33 Sampsa Laakso Jyrkkä Kerake 3.39.41
34 Marko Heimonen 3.39.52
35 Timo Vilenius Chateau de Höpöhöpö 3.40.15
36 Lauri Pajunen 3.41.53
37 Jari Keskitalo 3.42.55
38 Topi Ranta 3.43.16
39 Jarmo Kokkonen Kirkkohallitus 3.43.24
40 Janne Holma 3.43.56
41 Martijn Hermans 3.44.05
42 Seppo Hölttä 3.44.25
43 Victor Westö 3.45.25
44 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.45.56
45 Lasse Narinen 3.46.20
46 Ville Silvekoski 3.46.52
47 Miika Kaukovalta 3.47.58
48 Antti Toropainen 3.49.22
49 Felix Ahlroth 3.49.55
50 Jani Peltola Vaisala Runs 3.52.27
51 Petri Ojamies 3.53.12
52 Kari-Jussi Hyvönen August Associates 3.53.34
53 Ville Tomi Lentävät pankkimiehet 3.53.54
54 Valtteri Ovaska 3.54.06
55 Sverre Slotte Esbo IF 3.54.07
56 Olli Petrila 3.54.32
57 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew 3.54.42
58 Mika Nevalainen 3.55.04
59 Jyrki Hakkola 3.55.26
60 Victor Langenskiöld TSM 3.56.06
61 Miikka Jokinen 3.56.16
62 Antti Ihalainen Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 3.56.21
63 Timo Ahonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.56.39
64 Jussi Kiiskilä ABB 3.56.42
65 Esa Jäntti 3.57.12
66 Mikko Markkula 3.57.15
67 Viktors Sobolevs Polar Electro 3.57.18
68 Lari Tuononen Software Point 3.57.22
69 Mikael Lepistö Keski-Vantaan Ketterä 3.57.22
70 Juha Kuutti 3.57.28
71 Simo Taitto 3.57.52
72 Philip Downing NA 3.58.01
73 Markus Kostiander 3.58.27
74 Jukka-Pekka Hovi 3.58.32
75 Jorma Kivistö 3.58.36
76 Vesa Välimäki Aurinkolaakson urheilijat 3.58.39
77 Johannes Saarinen 3.58.54
78 Jari Kiiski Vantaa 3.59.02
79 Harri Pohjolainen Taka-Töölön Pupukissat 3.59.11
80 Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi 3.59.20
81 Marko Kylmälä Jänis 3.59.50
82 Michael Kull FC St. Pauli Marathon 4.00.27
83 Olli Oja 4.02.18
84 Tianran Li Happy Run 4.02.40
85 Markus Wennerström 4.03.45
86 Arif Aji Duracel 4.03.58
87 Olli Sorvari Afry Finland Oy 4.06.15
88 Eero Ketola 4.06.35
89 Antti Huotari 4.06.59
90 Niko Ruskela 4.07.55
91 Kasper Sarén 4.08.21
92 Mikko Rytilahti 4.08.44
93 Mika Hämäläinen Vapaalan Vetreät 4.08.46
94 Tapio Parkkonen 4.09.40
95 Mikko Sell Satunnaismuuttuja P 4.09.45
96 Juha-Pekka Tulijoki 4.09.52
97 Tomi Korkiakangas 4.10.35
98 Mikko Mörö 4.11.54
99 Jaakko Rantala Taika Tech 4.11.54
100 Henri Klemetti 4.11.54
101 Mikko Heinonen 4.12.02
102 Konsta Ruutu 4.12.19
103 Fernando Ramirez 4.12.31
104 Vili Vainio 4.12.43
105 Aku Rantala 4.12.43
106 Thomas Sundman 4.12.46
107 Jiri Avila TYT 4.13.01
108 Markku Kaila Tampereen kaupunki 4.13.07
109 Anton Kuoppala 4.13.07
110 Lukas Kohl Kotikunta 4.13.11
111 Patrik Pykälä-Aho 4.13.29
112 Juha Jumisko Vattolan polkujuoksijat 4.13.30
113 Suvash Dey Hölkkä- ja Kuntoliik.seura Häjyt Ry 4.13.56
114 Jyrki Tunnela Jänis 4.13.57
115 Robin Skult 4.14.12
116 Tuomas Nurminen TYT 4.14.13
117 Henrik Sivunen 4.15.13
118 Veikko Nurminen 4.16.45
119 Atte Nurminen 4.16.47
120 Lauri Tokola 4.18.32
121 Mika Sulkava Helsinki Triathlon 4.18.49
122 Eeli Hulmi 4.18.54
123 Juuso Luukkonen 4.19.38
124 Eino Tetri 100mc.fi 4.19.40
125 Pasi Pihlajaniemi Helsinki Triathlon 4.19.55
126 Matias Kangas 4.20.23
127 Antonio Ramirez 4.20.24
128 Mikko Eronen 4.20.56
129 Henri Lindqvist 4.21.03
130 Antti Räisänen Espoo 4.21.08
131 Ilmari Teperi 4.21.48
132 Mikko Kotiranta 4.22.19
133 Teemu Koivunen 4.22.45
134 Tom Tallgren Kuninkaantien lukio 4.23.41
135 Kai Dahlgren 4.23.45
136 Daavid Mustonen 4.23.58
137 Riku Jäntti 4.24.37
138 Juha Kemiläinen 100 Marathon Club 4.24.42
139 Jere Honkavaara 4.24.58
140 Ville Juutilainen 4.25.31
141 Janne Pitkänen Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi 4.26.37
142 Timo A. Tanninen FMR – Turku 4.26.52
143 Jani Elo 4.27.13
144 Ville Säkkinen Otaniemen Biljardiklubi 4.27.26
145 Ari Suominen 4.27.43
146 Marko Pekkanen KALasatamanUrheiluSeura 4.28.00
147 T T 4.28.02
148 Markus Hilander 4.28.20
149 Simon Liebe 4.28.23
150 Jani Rintamäki Jänis 4.28.26
151 Antti Oirola 4.29.08
152 Mauno Saastamoinen 4.29.49
153 Mikko Maula Treasury Finland Roadrunners 4.30.17
154 Antti Poutiainen 4.32.09
155 Jussi Peurala Valkealan Kajo 4.33.43
156 Lionel Dinety 4.33.44
157 Hannu Turunen 4.34.57
158 Kasper Koskenvirta 4.34.58
159 Janne Pellikka 4.35.01
160 Kari Rahkonen Vahvero 4.35.10
161 Sakari Pihlavirta Halikon Hakoniskat 4.35.26
162 Robert Nemlander 4.35.56
163 Michal Guspiel 4.36.09
164 Sami Loukko Helsingin Frisbee Klubi 4.36.18
165 Timo Juolevi 4.39.00
166 Joonas Juolevi 4.39.00
167 Jyri Hämäläinen 4.39.56
168 Marko Silvander 4.40.01
169 Joonas Rossi 4.40.10
170 Mikko Kuusela 4.41.22
171 Markus Kolehmainen 4.41.33
172 Juha Ala-Laurinaho 4.42.58
173 Jukka Lehtonen Team Rahola 4.43.09
174 Otso Taari 4.43.14
175 Niko Taponen Vegaanijuoksijat 4.43.14
176 Tero Mäenpää 100MC.FI 4.44.12
177 Heikki Kivelä KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100 MC.FI 4.44.18
178 Christophe Buyle 4.46.41
179 Panu Lallukka 4.47.04
180 Tuomas Raunio 4.48.46
181 Justus Jokela 4.50.41
182 Santeri Saxelin 4.50.54
183 Henrik Honkanen 4.51.04
184 Harri Boström 4.51.08
185 Markus Ostamo 4.51.47
186 Sampo Harju 4.53.08
187 Jukka Kyyrö 4.54.50
188 Vesa Ahokas 4.55.34
189 Petri Rouvinen 4.56.17
190 Mauri Virtanen 4.56.36
191 Seppo Manninen 4.56.42
192 Tommi Honkanen 4.56.45
193 Ville Vilenius 4.57.22
194 Hannu Vanhatalo 4.57.26
195 Joonas Halmela 4.57.27
196 Oskari Mattinen 4.57.39
197 Daniel Rotko 4.58.14
198 Joel Kilpeläinen 4.58.26
199 Mikko Salo 4.58.35
200 Tony Saarelma 4.58.40
201 J Ä 4.58.41
202 Matti Hyytinen 100mc 4.58.42
203 Ville Fredrikson 4.59.25
204 Seppo Nyrkkö 5.02.36
205 Antti Saari 5.02.44
206 Elmo Vahvaselkä 5.05.23
207 Petri Holopainen Sjundeå if 5.05.24
208 Patrick Lindholm 5.06.17
209 Simo Seppälä 5.06.36
210 Jani Vertanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 5.07.42
211 Ari Tolonen 5.08.35
212 Markku Tuomikoski Ä.-Y.-H.ölkkääjät 5.10.09
213 Heikki Hartikainen Lions Club Helsinki Stamina 5.11.49
214 Viljami Wuollet 5.14.37
215 Jukka Harju 5.14.41
216 Ismo Mård Keilan Alfat 5.18.11
217 Emil Hiitola 5.18.33
218 Jukka Saarikko 5.20.14
219 Pekka Mononen 100mc.fi 5.31.55
220 Pasi Sipiläinen Team Rahola 5.37.06
221 Petri Alkiora Polamk 5.46.15
222 Harri Lundèn RY Pohjantuuli 5.50.13
223 Riku Stenius 5.52.21
224 Ville Kivimäki 5.55.05
225 Kim Sandvik 5.55.20
226 Sauli Nurmi 5.58.37
 
Naiset maraton
1 Felizitas Hammer Lappeenranta Urheilu-Miehet 3.15.50
2 Ida Armanini Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi N40 3.20.14
3 Riitta Paasio Rantamaraton, Jänis 3.28.06
4 Mari Helin Espoo N40 3.32.30
5 Mari Selviranta N50 3.36.27
6 Annamari Vänskä N50 3.37.20
7 Eleni Kamkeris 3.42.28
8 Ulla Huopaniemi N40 3.43.24
9 Heli Pirhonen N40 3.43.43
10 Elina Mäkinen 3.44.53
11 Iida-Maria Hietamäki 3.49.06
12 Daria Kriukova 3.50.30
13 Anu Ossberg Team rahola N40 3.53.25
14 Elina Hirviniemi 3.54.30
15 Kaisa Åberg 3.56.23
16 Elina Ketoja Pihlajalinna 3.56.55
17 Veera Jämsén 3.58.21
18 Emma Malmgren 3.58.57
19 Jenni Karling N40 3.59.10
20 Minttu-Maria Mäkinen 4.01.20
21 Helmi Häkkinen 4.02.07
22 Elina Tuomaala N40 4.03.17
23 Nga Doan 4.03.47
24 Kati Mäntylä N50 4.05.55
25 Oona Lindahl 4.06.08
26 Sari Soutukorva 4.07.50
27 Tiina Tukiainen Kopioston Dynamot N40 4.08.38
28 Anne Kalliomaa BS-PU N50 4.09.59
29 Jonna Honkanen Hyvinkään juoksijat 4.11.24
30 Heini Kiuru 4.12.12
31 Suvi Turunen 4.12.45
32 Noora Veijalainen 4.14.39
33 Sanni Vilmi 4.14.44
34 Ira Hassinen Helsingin Juoksijat N40 4.15.29
35 Maria Virkkala 4.16.17
36 Berin Sola Länsi-Helsingin juoksijat 4.17.10
37 Satu Vuorela Häjyt N50 4.17.16
38 Kaisa Korhonen N40 4.19.57
39 Rosanna Silander 4.21.53
40 Sinna Lehtinen N40 4.22.57
41 Hannah Thulé 4.23.43
42 Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys N50 4.23.51
43 Riitta Rintala N60 4.25.20
44 Anastasiia Glebova 4.27.26
45 Tiina Ritvala Aalto-yliopisto N50 4.28.00
46 Karoliina Eerola N40 4.30.15
47 Pauliina Hartikainen 4.32.04
48 Salla Narinen 4.34.07
49 Katriina Narinen 4.34.20
50 Tiina Minkkinen 4.35.01
51 Pinja Hokkanen 4.37.57
52 Linda Ruutu 4.39.35
53 Mari Vuolteenaho N40 4.39.56
54 Päivi Pantsar 4.40.48
55 Mari Lehtonen Team Rahola N50 4.43.10
56 Petra Aaltonen 4.43.45
57 Minna Hänninen Jänis N50 4.44.36
58 Hanna Vauhkonen N50 4.44.37
59 Jenni Nurmi 4.46.34
60 Anne Hyvönen N50 4.46.54
61 Satu Lahdenperä Järvenpää N50 4.50.41
62 Marju Nylund N50 4.54.06
63 Mari Luolamaa N50 4.54.10
64 Hanna Karhapää 4.54.34
65 Alison Staples N50 4.55.07
66 B A 4.55.42
67 Katja Andreev Triathlon Vantaa N50 4.56.04
68 Micaela Kopponen N50 4.57.46
69 Anna-Maria Andrews 4.57.55
70 Sonja Chauhan 5.01.30
71 Sanni Ruotsalainen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 5.02.44
72 Milla Valtonen TFW Konala N40 5.03.12
73 Taina Parviainen 5.03.46
74 R H N40 5.05.52
75 Rose Withrow N40 5.07.41
76 Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen N50 5.11.16
77 Sini Laitila 5.18.34
78 Armi Haavisto Espoon kaupunki N40 5.18.40
79 Kirsi Paasimaa N50 5.19.04
80 Eija Uusi-Esko 100Marathon Club N60 5.28.34
81 Noora Pumpanen 5.38.11
82 Ina Grönlund 5.43.51
83 Kimberly Hatch N40 5.47.35
84 Natalia Angelika Brulinska 5.58.36
 
Miehet puolimaraton
1 Jonathan Kilpelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.14.32
2 Gavin Hooper 1.14.44
3 Aki Hämäläinen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.16.44
4 Richard Robinson 1.17.13
5 Toni Pasanen Aalto-yliopisto 1.18.53
6 B M40 1.19.25
7 Lauri Miettinen Espoon Tapiot 1.19.54
8 Johannes Roto 1.20.19
9 Juuso Tilaeus Vesiurheilukeskus Laguuni 1.20.50
10 Joonas Hokka 1.23.56
11 Timo Lunttila M40 1.24.13
12 Jussi Mankki 1.24.16
13 Olli Tuovinen Karhulan Urheilijat M40 1.25.45
14 Mikko Kivi M50 1.26.56
15 Markus Jaakonsaari Vicus Capital Advisors M50 1.27.12
16 Toni Konttinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.27.36
17 Elias Miikkulainen 1.28.08
18 Roy Joel Karsh 1.28.11
19 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team M50 1.28.24
20 Harri Holma Helsinki Triathlon M50 1.28.45
21 Pasi Tuupanen M40 1.28.55
22 Harri Sivonen 4speed Triathlon Team M40 1.29.09
23 Kalle Kujanpää 1.29.10
24 Riku Sauso Helsingin Suunnistajat M40 1.29.21
25 Jan Lehtinen M40 1.29.27
26 Niklas Wires M40 1.30.18
27 Anssi Törmä Reaktor Askel M40 1.31.05
28 Toni Joensuu 1.31.16
29 Niklas Franzen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.31.21
30 Jouni Puustelli Hämeenkylän Mahti M50 1.31.30
31 Petri Imberg TriathlonSuomi M50 1.31.51
32 Petr Evseev M40 1.32.07
33 Tero Lahti 1.32.31
34 Kari Kumpulainen M50 1.32.51
35 Alexander Nikitin 1.33.04
36 Anttoni Piiroinen 1.33.23
37 Pekka Töytäri TriathlonSuomi M60 1.33.37
38 Jouni Lavikainen 1.33.58
39 Tom Aarvala Danske Bank 1.34.04
40 Lauri Närhi M40 1.34.34
41 Tommi Koso 1.34.48
42 Seppo Pulkkinen 1.35.05
43 Eero Väre 1.35.17
44 Ville Vuohtoniemi Team Botby M40 1.35.22
45 Oskari Ruohonen 1.35.34
46 Markku Alén New begin M50 1.35.37
47 Stefan Fronzek M50 1.35.56
48 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 1.36.54
49 Mikael Malkamäki 1.37.20
50 Jesse Immonen 1.37.38
51 Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry M50 1.37.43
52 Olli Andström Still running team 1.38.02
53 Urpo Nikanne Helsingin Jyry M60 1.38.04
54 Anton Mikkonen Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 1.38.05
55 Markus Manninen M40 1.38.17
56 Vesa Turunen Tuusula M50 1.38.21
57 Taras Klimenko Löyhät Assosiaatiot Vol VI M40 1.38.29
58 Johannes Ollikainen M40 1.38.31
59 Peeter Vahi M60 1.38.42
60 Oleg Fedoroff M40 1.39.00
61 M 1.39.02
62 Antti Ikonen M40 1.39.02
63 Tuukka Rautiainen 1.39.05
64 Mikael Doepel 1.39.11
65 Jari Järvinen Elisa M60 1.39.57
66 Markus Puttonen EUK M50 1.40.00
67 Miika Miettunen Espoon kaupunki M40 1.40.02
68 Simke Talsma 1.40.11
69 Yibo Zhang 1.40.25
70 Joseph Hamuyuni 1.40.25
71 Teemu Blomqvist TriathlonSuomi 1.40.46
72 Lauri Aaltonen Mysteerio Oy 1.40.56
73 Emil Svartström Telia Runners 1.40.56
74 Markus Seppälä Vatyks 1.41.18
75 Keijo Järvi Tali SPY M60 1.41.31
76 Lauri Palva Aalto-yliopisto M60 1.41.34
77 Oliver Vuonoranta Esbo IF 1.41.48
78 Asko Arkoma 1.41.54
79 D V M50 1.41.54
80 Perttu Saarinen 1.42.28
81 Sami Rainisto M40 1.42.47
82 Markus Schneider 1.43.05
83 Alfred Sinnemäki 1.43.28
84 Olli Nummi 1.43.36
85 Mikko Viikari Futurice M40 1.43.37
86 Tommi Lindqvist Aktia Liv M40 1.43.50
87 Visa Paajanen EsboIF M50 1.44.05
88 Robert Häkki 1.44.07
89 Eero Kling M40 1.44.16
90 Jorma Hekkala M40 1.44.20
91 Kimmo Keinänen M50 1.44.23
92 Juha Seppänen Helsingin Jyry M50 1.44.25
93 Sampo Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 1.44.27
94 Petri Kinnari M40 1.44.28
95 Nikita Bevz 1.44.32
96 Ilia Shestakov M40 1.44.33
97 Matej Pinkos Aker Arctic Runners 1.44.35
98 Juha Hietamäki Helsinki Triathlon M40 1.44.35
99 Timo Vattulainen Vaisala Oyj 1.44.46
100 Juhana Koski 1.44.46
101 Norman Zielke TriathlonSuomi M40 1.44.47
102 Tero Koskela 1.44.50
103 Antti-Matti Vainio 1.44.52
104 A V 1.44.55
105 Olli Parkkonen 1.45.01
106 Antti Yli-Savola Jänis 1h 45 min 1.45.04
107 Olli Paavilainen 1.45.14
108 Jassu Atiye 1.45.15
109 Vesa Heikkilä M40 1.45.19
110 Jaakko Henttonen M40 1.45.30
111 Mikko Laaninen 1.45.32
112 Joni Widgren 1.45.53
113 Kai Kosonen Afry Finland Oy M60 1.45.59
114 Aki Heinonen Kipu Runners M40 1.46.02
115 Roger Nystedt Esbo IF M60 1.46.10
116 Nenad Dobrota M40 1.46.12
117 Mikko Kujala 1.46.16
118 Veikka Silvekoski 1.46.28
119 Juho Salminen 1.46.31
120 Marko Simonen Helsinki M40 1.47.00
121 Petri Vuorinen 1.47.01
122 Jani Kuosmanen 1.47.16
123 Matti Rantala M40 1.47.31
124 Sam Olin Aktia Liv M40 1.47.33
125 Jyrki Katainen M50 1.47.56
126 Jukka Sipilä M40 1.48.02
127 S M 1.48.15
128 Ari Kanerva ABB Juoksuklerho M60 1.48.23
129 Juha Jalonen Helsinki Triathlon M40 1.48.25
130 Mikael Broas 1.48.36
131 Arttu Juselius Kopioston Dynamot M50 1.48.40
132 Markku Kyllönen 1.48.42
133 Antti Norja 1.48.44
134 Tommi Pyykkö 1.48.46
135 Jarkko Grönfors 1.49.01
136 Toni Pörsti 1.49.11
137 Jussi Vuokko Sofigate 1.49.23
138 Jorma Kyllönen M60 1.49.25
139 Juha Seppälä M50 1.49.32
140 Jani Lindholm Dalsvik Original Runners 1.49.34
141 Markku Lähteenmäki M40 1.49.46
142 Marko Malinen Runners High M50 1.49.53
143 Juho Salila Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M40 1.50.10
144 Joel Himanen 1.50.17
145 Pavlo Dmytrenko 1.50.29
146 Tom Keskinen M50 1.50.32
147 Rami Salonen 1.50.36
148 Tom Vänttinen M40 1.50.38
149 Markku Naumanan KaUkot M40 1.50.43
150 Staffan Jåfs eQ Private Equity 1.50.53
151 Atte Makkonen Aalto-yliopisto 1.51.11
152 Kai Riikonen Sanomain kerho M50 1.51.15
153 Jari Taskinen M40 1.51.20
154 Kalle Salmela Herran Perinneyhdistys YR 1.51.20
155 Antti Miettinen 1.51.20
156 Tommi Gröndahl Remeo 1.51.22
157 Carl Harald 1.51.33
158 Paolo Carabaich M40 1.51.39
159 J H 1.51.50
160 Eetu Salo 1.52.02
161 Jarmo Ståhl 1.52.03
162 Olli Riikonen M40 1.52.04
163 Antti Taivalkangas 1.52.14
164 Joni Vainikka M50 1.52.15
165 Sami Järvinen Suunto 1.52.29
166 Aleksi Karhunen 1.52.35
167 Oskar Ahlberg 1.52.36
168 Ilkka Pekkarinen M40 1.52.36
169 Harri Väänänen M50 1.52.37
170 Matti Huju 1.52.40
171 Juho Rasmus 1.52.42
172 Harri Enlund M50 1.52.51
173 Risto Löf M50 1.53.05
174 Boris Gusev 1.53.08
175 Tuomas Kallio 1.53.10
176 Mikko Järvi 1.53.10
177 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa M50 1.53.17
178 Matti Tanner Lauttapartio ry. M40 1.53.20
179 Julius Riikonen 1.53.21
180 Jouni Huovilainen M40 1.53.22
181 Jukka Lahti Lankon Oy 1.53.28
182 Olli Hirvonen 1.53.35
183 Janne Immonen Afry Finland Oy 1.53.36
184 Jari Nikmo M40 1.53.40
185 Niklas Lehtinen 1.53.58
186 Asmo Maanselkä Avain Yhtiöt 1.54.01
187 Jani Poikkimäki M40 1.54.02
188 Mikko Von Plato 1.54.04
189 Tomas Vanhala Esbo IF 1.54.15
190 Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan pirkat M60 1.54.17
191 Gunnar Sosi TEAM INKA M50 1.54.22
192 Joel Järviste 1.54.24
193 Aki Vänttinen 1.54.30
194 Petteri Mikander M50 1.54.31
195 Sam Cobb 1.54.33
196 Tomi Sallinen 1.54.47
197 Tatu Hiltunen Aalto EE 1.54.47
198 Nikita Semkin Afry Finland Oy 1.54.49
199 Vova Vlasjuk Best Caravan 1.54.51
200 Tommi Tarkiainen M40 1.54.54
201 Tero Paasu M40 1.54.54
202 Olavi Salo M50 1.54.55
203 Mikko Ahti 1.54.58
204 Olli Ylänne Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.54.58
205 Cyril Barrow M40 1.54.59
206 Veiko Innos Helsinki Triathlon 1.55.01
207 Nicolas Cadena 1.55.03
208 Mats Smedjebacka Unit4 M50 1.55.09
209 Markku Hinkka M40 1.55.11
210 Markku Orispää Jänis 1.55 1.55.21
211 Kalle Koivu 1.55.23
212 Jussi Saukkonen Sofigate 1.55.27
213 Joona Nyman 1.55.29
214 Kirik Klimenko M40 1.55.41
215 Jarmo Ryymin Suistamon Sisu M50 1.55.45
216 Tuomas Mattila Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.55.45
217 Tuomas Korpela 1.55.49
218 Juhani Lepistö 1.55.50
219 Joonas Metsämäki 1.55.58
220 Mikko Matikainen 1.56.00
221 Otto Manninen 1.56.02
222 Jukka Ahonen M50 1.56.05
223 Pauli Nyberg 1.56.36
224 Ali Zein 1.56.41
225 Mikko Rajahalme 1.56.45
226 Markus Kytölä 1.56.51
227 Mika Iivonen M40 1.56.53
228 Illi Tero M50 1.56.58
229 Tapio Nurminen 1.57.12
230 Matti Uusitalo Espoo 1.57.13
231 Pasi Lehto 1.57.14
232 Juuso Räsänen Pure II M40 1.57.16
233 Sami Eriksson M40 1.57.17
234 Jean Buffiere 1.57.24
235 Roope Kuivalainen 1.57.24
236 Chris Wilson Sheffield Thursday 1.57.34
237 Juha Myrskylä 1.57.48
238 Marcus Nikander GMK M50 1.57.52
239 Antti Pukero Danske Bank M40 1.57.53
240 Artturi Patrakka Sofigate 1.57.54
241 Simo Lamminpää M40 1.58.01
242 Einari Junter 1.58.06
243 Martti Saukkonen 1.58.20
244 Harri Isoherranen RIL run M50 1.58.26
245 Sami Nyyssönen Juoksijapoikaa laulattaa 1.58.33
246 Mikael Karlsson Juoksijapoikaa laulattaa 1.58.33
247 Andrei Savolainen M40 1.58.37
248 Juha Salmi M60 1.58.37
249 Ville Verronen Kopioston Dynamot 1.58.37
250 Jukka Hieta Helsingin Kisa-Veikot M50 1.58.41
251 Samuli Paakki Terawatt 1.58.44
252 Markku Piittari Remeo 1.58.45
253 Teemu Seikkula Järvenpään pyöräilijät M40 1.58.46
254 Leevi Halen 1.58.47
255 Perttu Liukku Avain Yhtiöt 1.58.50
256 Markus Wiro Stadin kalkkunat 1.58.59
257 Pekka Tervonen M40 1.59.11
258 Jarno Matilainen 1.59.22
259 Tino Silfver M40 1.59.25
260 Joonas Simola 1.59.27
261 Andrey Zhiltsov Ericsson 1.59.30
262 Juha Sainio 1.59.33
263 Lauri Jussila Kahva Runners 1.59.40
264 Kalle Raitio M40 1.59.40
265 Erno Helki 1.59.43
266 Jonni Veikkonen 1.59.47
267 Toni Korjus Kahva Runners 1.59.54
268 Olli Leino 2.00.00
269 Harri Oka 2.00.05
270 Timo Järvinen M50 2.00.07
271 Jonathan Bensky 2.00.14
272 Kalle Greis 2.00.15
273 Jussi Koukkuluoma M40 2.00.16
274 Anssi Rasmus 2.00.18
275 Michael Hardy M50 2.00.20
276 Martijn Hollestelle 2.00.24
277 A 2.00.44
278 Pekka Hyttinen M50 2.00.48
279 Nurkan Elmas M40 2.00.50
280 Petri Kaerla 2.00.51
281 Jyri Brander 2.00.52
282 Petri Myllymäki Onkhamukan Eräveikkojen Maraton jaosto M50 2.00.54
283 Matti Kalsta M50 2.00.54
284 Mika Tasa M50 2.00.57
285 Ari Haverinen Esbo IF Running 2.01.00
286 Ville Mensio M40 2.01.05
287 Juha Äyräs Suomusjärven Sisu M50 2.01.15
288 Grigorii Ilin 2.01.16
289 S K 2.01.17
290 Muha Al-Itawa 2.01.23
291 Lari Tanner 2.01.43
292 Jaakko Suni M40 2.01.44
293 Arto Taivassalo M50 2.01.46
294 Sami Kela 2.01.48
295 Mikko Mäkelä Fennopoint 2.01.50
296 Domenico Dargenio Dardo M40 2.01.53
297 Marcus Ahlroth M50 2.01.59
298 Arto Ripatti Hauhalan Isku 2.02.01
299 Haishan Wang AaltoML 2.02.03
300 Pekka Murto M40 2.02.23
301 Markus Luukkonen M40 2.02.29
302 Markku Jeulonen 2.02.47
303 Sami Yli-Hakula M40 2.02.48
304 Janne Kokkinen 2.02.52
305 Lucas Condeixa 2.02.54
306 Lars Andersson Helsingin Tullin Urheilukerho ry. M50 2.03.04
307 Unto Vapaaoksa Heltri 2.03.06
308 A M40 2.03.15
309 Erkki Eerola 2.03.17
310 Pete Harju Remeo 2.03.23
311 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoo Catering M50 2.03.25
312 Paul Thuneberg 2.03.26
313 Jami Kinnunen M40 2.03.27
314 Unto Helin 2.03.30
315 Kari Nyyssönen M50 2.03.34
316 V A 2.03.37
317 Mark Sitch M50 2.03.56
318 Atte Pudas 2.04.00
319 Paavo Nikkola 2.04.27
320 Peter Borg eQ Private equity M50 2.04.34
321 T Y 2.04.34
322 Timo Sulkanen 2.04.36
323 Mikko Vänttinen M50 2.04.39
324 Valdeko Kanarbik 2.04.50
325 Ville Pyykkönen 2.05.01
326 Dennis Hagström M40 2.05.08
327 Tom Bergström 2.05.09
328 Markus Hirvola 2.05.10
329 Lauri Iso-Markku 2.05.29
330 Jan Harti Avain Yhtiöt 2.05.31
331 Matti Karvonen 2.05.36
332 Antti Väisänen M40 2.05.51
333 Matias Tukiainen 2.05.52
334 Juha Yli-Petäys M40 2.06.12
335 Akseli Oinaanoja 2.06.17
336 Pekka Suorsa Phoenix Contact Oy M60 2.06.28
337 Jussi Salonen 2.06.33
338 Hysein Muradli Best Caravan 2.06.38
339 Atte Saukkola 2.06.58
340 P M40 2.07.02
341 Claes Grägg Ultrahuijarit M50 2.07.05
342 Tommy Karlsson M50 2.07.05
343 Toni Paasikallio Do2 2.07.08
344 Tuomas Volotinen 2.07.32
345 Taisto Sarkola M50 2.07.39
346 Keijo Kettunen M60 2.07.40
347 Tommi Lehtinen 2.07.41
348 Antti Hiekkala M40 2.07.42
349 Olli Snellman M40 2.07.47
350 Johan Bäckman 2.07.51
351 Aleksi Heikola 2.08.00
352 Jörgen Holmberg Sibbo Vargarna M50 2.08.03
353 Jyri Wennerkoski M40 2.08.11
354 Antto Mauno 2.08.19
355 Timo Pokkinen NT-48 M50 2.08.28
356 Miika Jokitalo Terawatt 2.08.29
357 Mikko Björklund Remeo 2.08.32
358 Timi Hyppanen 2.08.42
359 Ristomatti Helin 2.08.43
360 Ryan Turpin 2.09.04
361 Oskari Leppä Prodeko 2.09.16
362 Iisakki Seppä 2.09.24
363 Jukka-Pekka Lumilahti M40 2.09.31
364 Ossi Jarmas 2.09.35
365 Pertti Vähätiitto 2.09.38
366 Tero Seppälä Wärtsilä Finland Oy 2.09.45
367 Tomi Isopoussu Pirkkolan Työväen Urheilijat 2.09.56
368 Jari Laitinen M50 2.10.07
369 Jussi Muhonen M50 2.10.17
370 Pekka Poussa M40 2.10.18
371 Miika Hyttinen 2.10.20
372 Ian Whiteside M40 2.10.27
373 Jaakko Dunder Asianajotoimisto Facta Oy M40 2.10.32
374 Jani Valkonen 2.10.37
375 Janne Koivisto AS-ABC 2.10.48
376 S 2.11.21
377 Mikko Pellikka EY 2.11.34
378 Janne Lemmetti 2.11.35
379 Keith Gatford M50 2.12.21
380 Matti Koski 2.12.22
381 Mitch Tolo 2.12.28
382 Timo Pitkänen 2.12.29
383 Antti Kivioja 2.12.44
384 Sampsa Lehtorinta 2.12.51
385 A T 2.13.00
386 Toni Jokinen M40 2.13.03
387 Olli Toivonen 2.13.08
388 Erkko Fontell M50 2.13.10
389 Denis Basenko 2.13.31
390 Esa-Pekka Sundell 2.13.31
391 Antti Leppä Kaarinan Teknologiapalvelut Oy M60 2.13.45
392 Harri Pajala 2.13.46
393 Mikko Leino 2.13.59
394 Francesco Tesse 2.14.03
395 Antti Tynkkynen 2.14.09
396 Joonas Hyväri 2.14.31
397 Henry Vesalainen Aker Arctic Runners 2.14.48
398 Jyri Lehtonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.14.48
399 A D M50 2.14.53
400 Topias Ypyä Matinkylän Edustus 2.14.55
401 Aaro Hassinen 2.14.56
402 Toni Jäppinen 2.14.59
403 Juha-Pekka Hienonen M60 2.15.16
404 Tomi Kauppinen JÄNIS 2.15.33
405 Jouni Kaijanmäki M40 2.15.51
406 Teijo Kuvaja M60 2.16.10
407 Joni Tuomi ABB 2.16.16
408 Jyri Menna 2.16.19
409 Heikki Ristolainen 2.16.25
410 Ville Niiranen Aktia Liv 2.16.41
411 Juha Tanner M60 2.16.46
412 Lauri Into M40 2.17.02
413 Trung Van 2.17.07
414 Hannu Viertola SPU M50 2.17.53
415 Pekka Marjamäki Afry Finland Oy 2.17.54
416 Lorenz Merk M40 2.18.02
417 Dirk Schmidt M40 2.18.03
418 Miikka Vaartela 2.18.10
419 Eemi Ylönen 2.18.10
420 Heikki Helinko M60 2.18.24
421 Jani Kotoaro M50 2.18.36
422 Xi Xiao 2.18.38
423 Niko Valkonen 2.19.32
424 Vladimir Liubarsky 2.19.32
425 Henri Rantanen 2.19.36
426 Paul Sitch M50 2.19.36
427 Olli Oka 2.19.59
428 Tommi Saikkonen M50 2.20.18
429 Tao Chen M40 2.21.12
430 Jukka Rämä 2.21.22
431 Gavin Ye 2.21.28
432 Oskari Saari 2.21.30
433 Eljas Nylander 2.21.32
434 Anttoni Halme Remeo 2.21.34
435 S H 2.21.50
436 Juho Vettenranta 2.22.03
437 Janne Haapio 2.22.10
438 Markus Nybäck Phoenix Contact Oy 2.22.13
439 Jarmo Saari M60 2.22.16
440 Ante Brännbacka M50 2.22.25
441 Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset M40 2.22.30
442 Johannes Semi 2.22.31
443 Toni Stenroos Myyrmäki M40 2.22.37
444 Joni Tarkiainen AK Juoksuveikot 2.22.38
445 Eino Julmala 2.22.53
446 Timo Eloranta Ölläkkä Öö M50 2.22.57
447 Harri Kaukomaa Moven Faittarit M60 2.23.11
448 Masud Rahman Bangladesh M40 2.23.24
449 Timo Saarnio 2.23.27
450 Riccardo Mereu 2.23.41
451 Lasse Itkonen Asuntoposse Oy 2.23.53
452 Petri Kovanen Team Man Oil M50 2.24.11
453 Jan Öst Hanskholmen IF M60 2.24.16
454 Akseli Johannes Varpula 2.24.20
455 August Hänninen 2.24.30
456 Petteri Väkiparta Juoksukaljat M40 2.24.33
457 Antti Mäkisalo 2.25.12
458 Ari Koskinen M50 2.25.12
459 Risto Korpi 2.25.16
460 Jani Luukko Reaktor Askel 2.25.16
461 Mikko Lappalainen 2.25.44
462 Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh M50 2.25.56
463 Jaakko Hirvola M60 2.26.02
464 Jari Salminen M50 2.26.03
465 Jan Lindholm Esbo Mf M60 2.26.11
466 Mikko Silfverberg Juoksijapoikaa laulattaa 2.26.18
467 Petrik Saari 2.26.34
468 Tero Saarinen Korson Kengurut ry M50 2.26.34
469 Jarmo Koivisto Ilojärven ponnistus 2.26.58
470 Sean Hogan 2.27.31
471 Iiro Paajanen 2.27.35
472 J E 2.28.51
473 Petteri Haru Faittarit M50 2.29.00
474 Anis Moubarik 2.29.06
475 Teijo Palmu Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi M50 2.29.16
476 Maksim Sokolov 2.29.16
477 Ville Hemmilä Aktia Liv M40 2.29.24
478 Lasse Oksanen 2.29.47
479 Miska Sandström 2.29.50
480 Perttu Vuorenmaa M50 2.29.56
481 Torsti Rantapuska M60 2.29.58
482 Björn Höglund Jänis 2.30.00
483 Jukka Dannbäck Jänis 2.30.00
484 Jorma Väkiparta Sklubi M60 2.30.18
485 Juha Kilpeläinen Kilpelän kuntoilijat 2.30.29
486 Juha Petterson M50 2.30.43
487 Justin Goney M40 2.31.06
488 Olli Harmainen 2.32.04
489 Santeri Levanto 2.32.33
490 Tommi Heikkilä M40 2.33.14
491 Juhani Peltola M40 2.34.01
492 Jonathan Kilpelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.14.32
493 Gavin Hooper 1.14.44
494 Aki Hämäläinen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.16.44
495 Richard Robinson 1.17.13
496 Toni Pasanen Aalto-yliopisto 1.18.53
497 B M41 1.19.25
498 Lauri Miettinen Espoon Tapiot 1.19.54
499 Johannes Roto 1.20.19
500 Juuso Tilaeus Vesiurheilukeskus Laguuni 1.20.50
501 Joonas Hokka 1.23.56
502 Timo Lunttila M41 1.24.13
503 Jussi Mankki 1.24.16
504 Olli Tuovinen Karhulan Urheilijat M40 1.25.45
505 Mikko Kivi M50 1.26.56
506 Markus Jaakonsaari Vicus Capital Advisors M50 1.27.12
507 Toni Konttinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.27.36
508 Elias Miikkulainen 1.28.08
509 Roy Joel Karsh 1.28.11
510 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team M50 1.28.24
511 Harri Holma Helsinki Triathlon M50 1.28.45
512 Pasi Tuupanen M40 1.28.55
513 Harri Sivonen 4speed Triathlon Team M40 1.29.09
514 Kalle Kujanpää 1.29.10
515 Riku Sauso Helsingin Suunnistajat M40 1.29.21
516 Jan Lehtinen M40 1.29.27
517 Niklas Wires M40 1.30.18
518 Anssi Törmä Reaktor Askel M40 1.31.05
519 Toni Joensuu 1.31.16
520 Niklas Franzen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.31.21
521 Jouni Puustelli Hämeenkylän Mahti M50 1.31.30
522 Petri Imberg TriathlonSuomi M50 1.31.51
523 Petr Evseev M40 1.32.07
524 Tero Lahti 1.32.31
525 Kari Kumpulainen M51 1.32.51
526 Alexander Nikitin 1.33.04
527 Anttoni Piiroinen 1.33.23
528 Pekka Töytäri TriathlonSuomi M61 1.33.37
529 Jouni Lavikainen 1.33.58
530 Tom Aarvala Danske Bank 1.34.04
531 Lauri Närhi M41 1.34.34
 
Naiset puolimaraton
1 Minna Hirvonen 1.26.11
2 Reetta Peltonen 1.28.52
3 Mirka Vahtera Triathlonsuomi 1.30.27
4 Paula Havu Sajaniemen sonnit N40 1.30.52
5 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat 1.31.34
6 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N50 1.32.33
7 Rebekka Naatus Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet N40 1.33.06
8 Anni Penttilä 1.33.26
9 Pauliina Utriainen N40 1.34.58
10 Minna Kainlauri N40 1.35.13
11 Maija Hovila SKB Racing N40 1.35.44
12 Martta Paavola Remeo 1.36.56
13 Soili Kosonen Jänis 1.40 N40 1.38.54
14 Heli Markkanen Endurance Ultrarunning Team N50 1.39.25
15 Gabrielle Lindholm 1.40.58
16 Jenny Vuonoranta Esbo IF 1.41.48
17 Siiri Virransola Aalto-yliopisto / Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.44.25
18 Riikka Matala Aker Arctic Runners 1.44.39
19 Taru Valovirta Espoon Tapiot N40 1.44.45
20 Maria Franklin 1.45.09
21 Oona Valkonen Espoon kaupunki 1.45.38
22 Katri Leskelä N40 1.46.17
23 Lotta Tuomimäki N40 1.46.37
24 Emilia Vinberg 1.46.49
25 Helmi Kupari 1.47.03
26 Suvi Kaunisto N40 1.47.17
27 Piia Inkinen 1.47.19
28 Irma Muthugalage N50 1.47.26
29 Annariina Kulmala N40 1.47.31
30 Kirsi Mattila-Suo Esbo IF 1.47.43
31 Saara Eerikäinen 1.48.33
32 Titta Lumiaho 1.49.00
33 Sofia Latvala 1.49.48
34 Katri Svahnström Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.49.50
35 Darja Toivanen N40 1.49.54
36 Linn Sjöblom 1.49.54
37 Marisanna Laukka Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.50.00
38 Viivi Mondolin 1.50.36
39 Arla Ketolainen 1.50.51
40 Beda Luopajärvi 1.51.24
41 Ishira Liyanage 1.51.34
42 Outi Henriksson Aktia Liv N50 1.51.47
43 Sanna Ilmarinen 1.51.52
44 Annikki Hämäläinen Tri Coaching Finland 1.52.09
45 Tuuli Hietaluoma N40 1.52.12
46 Laura Kvarnström N40 1.52.18
47 Salla Tuovinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.52.19
48 Ira Hietikko 1.52.21
49 Saga Luhtala 1.52.26
50 Päivi Julku Software Point 1.52.44
51 Anu Nyman N40 1.52.58
52 Matilda Säde 1.53.21
53 Nika Pere 1.53.26
54 Suvi Niemivuo Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.53.39
55 Riikka Heinonen N40 1.53.43
56 Katariina Kylätie espoon kaupunki 1.53.44
57 Laura Korhonen 1.54.48
58 Jutta Kärri 1.54.50
59 Heli Santala 1.54.52
60 Jaana Kautto N50 1.54.57
61 Kristina Hanhimäki N50 1.55.02
62 Elli Ylinen 1.55.18
63 Maarit Kerola N40 1.55.20
64 Liisa Puranen Polar Electro N40 1.55.20
65 Karoliina Aaltonen N40 1.55.25
66 Tiina Snellman N50 1.55.25
67 Riikka Arminen 1.55.35
68 Asta Laasonen 1.56.13
69 Niina Tammisto 1.56.23
70 Terttu Kasari N50 1.56.56
71 Maikki Holm N50 1.57.00
72 Iris Rasenberg N40 1.57.06
73 Rebecca Salokangas N40 1.57.16
74 Katariina Pelkonen N40 1.57.33
75 Elina Huurinainen Mynterlän triathlon klupi 1.57.51
76 Janni Salo 1.57.55
77 Inka Puumalainen Triathlon Suomi N40 1.58.01
78 Laura Narvo 1.58.02
79 Anu Kiiveri-Sahila N40 1.58.04
80 Olivia Salmi 1.58.05
81 Emmi Laaksonen N40 1.58.20
82 Saija Uuskoski N40 1.58.32
83 Annika Perkinen 1.58.33
84 Anna-Riitta Jussila 1.58.35
85 Milja Lempinen 1.58.39
86 Noora Lahti N40 1.58.45
87 Sini Saarni Afry Finland Oy 1.58.48
88 Salla Parmasuo-Jokinen N40 1.59.12
89 Reeta Kukkola 1.59.15
90 Saaga Sundström 1.59.39
91 Miia Tenhunen 2.00.19
92 Tiina Metsovuori 2.00.21
93 Maarit Rimali PLR 2.00.30
94 Iida Hario 2.00.31
95 Emilia Mikkola Sofigate 2.00.51
96 Maija Kinni TP 2.00.57
97 I A 2.00.59
98 Fanny Lautanala LenkKY 2.00.59
99 Heidi Koponen 2.01.11
100 Emma Juureva 2.01.15
101 Louna Pajunen 2.01.27
102 Johanna Dunder Asianajotoimisto Facta Oy N40 2.01.35
103 Petra Dufva N40 2.01.38
104 Niina Ahvenainen 2.01.57
105 Hanna Puharinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 2.01.59
106 Nina Larjo 2.02.01
107 Katja Sivonen N40 2.02.09
108 Verna Heikkinen 2.02.17
109 Noora Rikalainen 2.02.20
110 Cintia Pacchiano 2.02.21
111 Virve Rajamäki N50 2.02.28
112 Tarja Huikuri-Salo N60 2.02.32
113 Jenni Myyryläinen Nöykkiön naiset N40 2.02.49
114 Elin Dölker 2.02.49
115 Riitta Peitsala N40 2.02.54
116 Kaisa Ketonen N40 2.02.56
117 Inka Heikkilä 2.03.23
118 Jenna Mustonen 2.03.37
119 Olga Pankratova Espoo N40 2.03.38
120 Laura Rantama 2.03.40
121 Mirja Toivonen N40 2.03.43
122 Vilma Luumi Espoon kaupunki 2.03.57
123 Reeta Laurila 2.04.28
124 Sanna Kiuru N40 2.04.56
125 Saskia Sundström 2.04.57
126 Tiina Tuominen Esbo IF 2.04.59
127 Sirpa Kumpulainen N40 2.05.18
128 Janna Nadav 2.05.23
129 Sonja Toivola 2.05.23
130 Marja Romu N50 2.05.23
131 Johanna Nahi 2.05.23
132 Anne Koikkalainen 2.05.37
133 Päivi Vainio N40 2.05.54
134 Emilia Pulkkinen Esbo IF 2.06.12
135 Kia Kajan Esbo If N40 2.06.12
136 Mia Peltola N50 2.06.17
137 Annika Vasa 2.06.19
138 Henna Hellstén N40 2.06.22
139 Sara Pacelli 2.06.26
140 Katja Hakala N40 2.06.34
141 Katri Lindström 2.06.38
142 S T 2.06.44
143 Mia Nikander Aktia Liv 2.06.49
144 Terhi Pietari N50 2.06.55
145 Ida Kaukinen 2.06.55
146 Maisa Koskinen 2.07.03
147 Reetta Suni N40 2.07.05
148 Tia Laipaik Aalto EE N40 2.07.05
149 Nina Björklund-Niemelä 2.07.07
150 Iina Haikola 2.07.09
151 Heidi Forsström 2.07.38
152 Riikka Mustonen Afry Finland Oy 2.07.44
153 Sanna Tiihonen 2.07.52
154 Mirja Färkkilä-Järvinen N40 2.07.53
155 Johanna Susineva 2.07.54
156 Mia Huhtanen 2.07.58
157 Satu Soini N40 2.08.00
158 Marjo Nikkanen 2.08.21
159 Mervi Katainen N40 2.08.41
160 Paula Malinen 2.09.20
161 Anna-Riikka Leppäranta 2.09.23
162 Lotta Luntinen 2.09.35
163 Lilli Nykänen N50 2.09.49
164 Ida Koponen 2.09.54
165 Meri Heikelä 2.10.21
166 Anna Tapio 2.10.32
167 Laura Ihanainen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.10.34
168 Milla-Riina Vainio 2.10.39
169 Heidi Karvinen 2.10.43
170 Riikka Ruohonen 2.10.45
171 Katja Viljanen 2.10.45
172 Salla Tillaeus N40 2.10.47
173 Irene Paajanen N40 2.11.01
174 Aku Varamäki Vagsut 2.11.16
175 Jaana Parkkola Vagsut 2.11.16
176 Tiina Kotipelto 2.11.27
177 Jenny Tallholm 2.11.27
178 Tuija Savolainen 2.11.31
179 Riikka Nortia 2.11.32
180 Laura Helander-Tuomi N40 2.11.44
181 Johanna Aholainen 2.11.59
182 Sirpa Ilmivalta Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 2.12.18
183 Anu Uuttu Esbo Mf N40 2.12.27
184 Annika Eurola TriathlonSuomi ry 2.12.48
185 Hanna Kiri Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.12.50
186 Anna-Maria Rönnqvist N40 2.12.52
187 Anna Elo Kiekko-Espoo Blues 2012 N40 2.12.59
187 Marianna Salo 2.12.59
189 Sanna Söderlund 2.13.00
190 Minna Kouva 2.13.02
191 Inkeri Nuutinen Afry Finland Oy 2.13.03
192 Johanna Pellinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat N50 2.13.05
193 Hannamari Koivula Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 2.13.06
194 Katriina Puustinen Sanomain kerho ry N40 2.13.06
195 Kaisu Hienonen 2.13.10
196 Riikka Luukko Aktia Liv N40 2.13.11
197 Tanja Kantola Geometrix N40 2.13.17
198 Riikka Korpela 2.13.27
199 Anniina Partanen 2.13.30
200 Suuzi Rauramaa 2.13.51
201 Liisa Kilkka 2.14.00
202 Maija Hakala Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N50 2.14.03
203 Terhi Kangas Merkityskirjat 2.14.23
204 P L 2.14.24
205 Salla Vaaja 2.14.27
206 Anneli Nurminen 2.14.43
207 Laura Heinrichsen-Lehtonen 2.14.43
208 Petra Havana N40 2.14.46
209 Sara Nurkkala 2.14.50
210 Venla Lukka Matinkylän Edustus 2.14.55
211 Emmi Tervala 2.15.00
212 H S 2.15.12
213 Elina Ruha N50 2.15.19
214 Mari Malinen 2.15.27
215 Ada Herranen 2.15.33
216 Anni Leimu 2.15.35
217 Elina Nykänen 2.15.44
218 Leni Pitkänen 2.15.44
219 Annina Kokljuschkin 2.15.48
220 Milla Kaijanmäki 2.15.51
221 Aino Hästö 2.16.06
222 Merja Vainio N50 2.16.10
223 Ronja Menna 2.16.20
224 Ida Menna 2.16.20
225 Selja Ristolainen 2.16.25
226 Toni Helin 2.16.25
227 Heidi Hypén 2.16.36
228 Roosa Suontama 2.17.06
229 Anna Antikainen 2.17.25
230 Huong Huynh 2.17.31
231 Eva Paakkanen 2.17.33
232 Sofia Slotte Esbo IF 2.18.17
233 Annina Gerlin-Ontronen 2.18.18
234 Suvi Kääriälä N40 2.18.20
235 Sanna-Mari Seppälä-Koskelo Espoon Tapiot N50 2.18.23
236 Irina Lallukka 2.18.32
237 Ella Alanen 2.19.08
238 Eeva Lenkkeri-Liubarsky 2.19.32
239 Sara Castellazzi N50 2.19.37
240 Anette Danielsson 2.19.42
241 Juulia Hakonen HelTri N40 2.20.23
242 Heli Haanpää 2.20.24
243 Anu Haapala 2.20.24
244 Anna Aarnio N40 2.20.26
245 Annika Takalo 2.20.27
246 Hanna Lunttila N40 2.20.36
247 Hanna Saarinen Maijan Karitsat 2.20.46
248 Elvira Kurmaeva 2.20.58
249 Tanja Hyöky 2.21.13
250 Paula Andreasen N40 2.21.20
251 Katja Croell Juoksusiskot N40 2.21.25
252 Jenni Orjatsalo N40 2.21.27
253 Satu Soini 2.21.50
254 Namthip Flinck 2.21.52
255 P A 2.21.53
256 Päivi Virtanen N50 2.21.54
257 Paula Rinnet N40 2.21.55
258 Wongrit Virolainen ALGO N40 2.21.59
259 Essi Perälä 2.22.00
260 Linda Paasikallio 2.22.26
261 Johanna Hämäläinen 2.22.37
262 Annika Rönni-Sällinen N40 2.22.37
263 Tiina Hannikainen N40 2.22.52
264 Heidi Koponen 2.22.58
265 Saaga Torvinen 2.23.02
266 Annina Koskiola 2.23.12
267 Sinikka Roikonen 2.23.15
268 Aino Varila Työpiste. Leppävaaran hammashoitola N60 2.23.16
269 Sanja Valkeapää 2.23.20
270 Siv Hartikainen N60 2.23.41
271 Sanna Svahn N40 2.23.45
272 Lotta Bäck 2.23.57
273 Suvi Leino 2.24.01
274 Marianna Guttorm 2.24.44
275 Marlene Günsberg Esbo Mf N40 2.25.07
276 Saara Ikäläinen 2.25.35
277 Janina Järvinen 2.25.38
278 Jonna Tappola Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.25.45
279 Outi Vainio N40 2.26.13
280 Jaana Häkkinen 2.26.19
281 Lily Huuhtanen 2.26.27
282 Anna Basenko 2.26.31
283 R 2.26.33
284 Pauliina Melamies Triathlon Vantaa N50 2.26.52
285 Oona Rintala 2.26.59
286 Jessica Hagelberg 2.26.59
287 Sirpa Taberman N40 2.27.12
288 Kaja Kanarbik 2.27.18
289 Gabriela Sobanka FK 37 2.27.26
290 Elina Gundyreva 2.27.35
291 Hanna Kiiskinen N40 2.27.47
292 Nella Vatilo 2.27.48
293 Tiina Mattila 2.27.49
294 Jenni Lindholm 2.27.52
295 Oili Kalm-Parantainen 2.28.00
296 Suvi Vendell 2.28.03
297 Anna Anisimova 2.28.24
298 Aino Siekkinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.28.31
299 Kaisu Tamminen 2.28.32
300 Annina Brandt Remeo 2.28.58
301 Kristina Närevuori N50 2.29.06
302 Emma Tauriainen 2.29.17
303 Leena Peltomaa 2.29.20
304 N 2.29.35
305 Soila Purolinna 2.29.47
306 Sonja Silvola 2.29.48
307 Milla Mäkelä 2.29.48
308 Riina Siekkinen 2.30.26
309 Mai Huong Hoang 2.30.27
310 Anna Passi N50 2.30.34
311 E K 2.30.39
312 Minna Nyholm Viisikko 2.31.19
313 Annukka Menna 2.32.32
314 Camilla Merikorpi N50 2.32.37
315 Pirkko Martikainen 2.33.36
316 Leena Martikainen 2.33.44
317 Saila Tuokko Korson Kengurut ry N50 2.33.52
318 Ella Bingham Aalto University N40 2.33.56
319 Jaana Reimasto-Heiskanen N50 2.34.19
320 Suvi Ali-Raatikainen 2.34.28
321 Pilvi Mauno 2.35.26
322 Suvi Koivisto 2.35.38
323 Christina Hietanen 2.35.47
324 Sari Castren N50 2.36.50
325 Tea Kaikkonen 2.36.57
326 Mona Zabihian 2.36.58
327 Emmi Vuorinen 2.36.58
328 Kerttu Immonen 2.37.02
329 Mirva Niemi 2.37.08
330 Martina Keinänen 2.37.14
331 Mari Lindberg N40 2.37.21
332 K L 2.37.25
333 Jenni Styrman 2.37.26
334 Emilia Van Veen 2.37.27
335 Hanne-Grete Christensen N40 2.37.52
336 Sabina Lähteenoja 2.38.04
337 Laura Koivisto 2.38.07
338 Jonna Teikari 2.38.07
339 Mira Lylymäki 2.38.26
340 Emma Barrow N40 2.38.48
341 Petra Hyöky 2.39.24
342 Milla Salonen 2.39.31
343 Gerly Kuutok 2.39.35
344 Heidi Suomalainen 2.39.51
345 S D 2.40.27
346 Kristina Suomalainen N60 2.40.37
347 Heidi Iivonen 2.41.39
348 Nunnu Järvilehto 2.41.39
349 T L 2.41.41
350 Alinda Ranua 2.42.48
351 Anu Koskenvuo Aktia Liv 2.43.19
352 Johanna Hakala N50 2.43.35
353 Johanna Tjäder N40 2.43.43
354 Lea Stenberg 2.43.47
355 Dan Tam Nguyen 2.44.21
356 Bridgitte Ngo 2.44.30
357 Henna Hämäläinen Sofigate 2.44.58
358 Sirpa Hienonen N60 2.45.01
359 L S 2.45.47
360 Mariia Sokolova 2.45.51
361 Pirjo Toiviainen N50 2.46.50
362 Soile Prusi Helsingin Juoksijat N60 2.46.54
363 Jenni Setälä N40 2.46.57
364 Wanpen Chornram 2.47.27
365 Maija Katajamäki Nuottakunnan pk 2.47.35
366 Denise Hildén 2.47.36
367 Pia Lindroth 2.47.36
368 Pia Af Hällström 2.47.36
369 Heidi Wahren N40 2.47.37
370 Nina Singh 2.47.45
371 Ella Juvonen 2.47.45
372 Anniina Isokorpi Aalto-yliopisto 2.49.13
373 Iina Niiranen 2.49.24
374 Annika Ilveskero 2.49.36
375 Taru Niininen 2.49.44
376 Hanna Holtari N50 2.50.21
377 Suvi Lindberg Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.50.37
378 Sanna Peltonen 2.50.46
379 Carola Nores-Joukama 2.50.46
380 Carita Fatal-Koskinen 2.51.38
381 Aleksandra Miettinen 2.51.47
382 Shandra Pandey 2.53.19
383 Jenny Laiho 2.55.40
384 Johanna Luoma-Lammi 2.55.59
385 Johanna Selin 2.56.36
386 Saimi Niemistö 2.57.39
387 Heli Kuisma N60 2.58.17
388 Terhi Pape-Mustonen Maaseudun Tulevaisuus 3.01.05
389 Niina Soini N40 3.04.17
390 Anne Leino N40 3.04.17
391 Alina Tkachenko 3.06.41
392 Marjut Vettenranta 3.06.49
393 Sonja Kosonen 3.12.20
394 Laura Toura 3.12.20
395 Pirkko Taberman N60 3.15.24
396 Terhi Viinikanoja Lenksamoi 3.28.40
397 Jennimari Kaikkonen 3.43.55
 
Miehet 5 km
1 Eero Saleva Helsinkin Kisa-Veikot 32.05
2 Daniel Pattis 32.25
3 Olli Lipponen Leppävaaran Sisu 34.56
4 Eero Mäenpää Masan Navetta 35.12
5 Markus Hjulgren Espoon Akilles 35.57
6 Kimmo Berg Systeemianalyysin laboratorio 36.09
7 Hugo Pinto Downtown 65 36.20
8 Henrik Hurtig Esan Lato 36.25
9 Eemil Heiskanen 36.33
10 Miika Heikkilä 36.50
11 Tuukka Löytynoja 37.01
12 Santeri Schroderus Civil Engineering University of Oulu 37.03
13 Henri Pohjalainen uWatts Helsinki 37.05
14 Joni Palin Sporttikojootit 37.16
15 Eeki Ruponen A!dventures 37.18
16 Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot 37.44
17 Otso Seppälä Sporttikojootit 37.50
18 Ville Vierimaa Sellforte 37.55
19 Olli Mustajoki 38.01
20 Joel Hakavuori 38.13
21 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 38.25
22 Benjamin Marre Aalto University 38.26
23 Ilkka Hyvönen Triathlon Vantaa 38.29
24 Kallio Panu Sporttikojootit 38.38
25 Oskari Nihtilä Sporttikojootit 38.48
26 Eliot Ge 38.49
27 Juuso Nisula Netlight Consulting 38.55
28 Jaakko Sorsimo uWatts ry 38.55
29 Pavlo Yatsyna 39.00
30 Daniel Af Hällström Triathlon Vantaa 39.02
31 Aapo Pietiläinen 39.28
32 Niclas Svahnström 39.31
33 Antti Toivanen Finnair 39.37
34 Ossi Raita 39.50
35 Werneri Huhtinen Prosessiteknillinen kerho 39.59
36 Marek Nečada Piraattipuolue 40.04
37 Marko Karonen 40.06
38 Pekka Autere 40.08
39 Xinjue Wang 40.15
40 Ahti Salo Runner’s Club 40.29
41 Eemil Ilvonen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 40.33
42 Taneli Leiskamo 40.45
43 Niko Karhula 40.52
44 Mika Lehtola 40.52
45 Nicholas Zdroy 41.07
46 Aleksanteri Sihvonen 41.08
47 Etienne Pierra 41.08
48 Elias Järventaus Ski Jyväskylä 41.10
49 Olli Harju Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.10
50 Verneri Lehtovirta 41.20
51 Henrik Aikio 41.22
52 Riivo Schumann 41.27
53 Aleksi Sipilä Helsinki Triathlon 41.33
54 Antti Norrkniivilä 41.35
55 Patrik Holopainen 41.41
56 Mikael Kari 41.42
57 Jere Gröhn 41.47
58 Hannu Rytkönen 41.48
59 Elias Koskinen 41.54
60 Valtteri Alapappila 41.57
61 Albert Dömötör 42.00
62 Janne Räty 42.00
63 Janne Kulmala Islan jää 42.02
64 Sakari Syväniemi 42.33
65 Lukas Kotrbaty 42.36
66 Jussi Anttonen 42.44
67 Charles Koutcheme 42.49
68 Henri Salo 42.51
69 Vikke Elfving 42.52
70 Ville Hakola 43.15
71 Lauri Potka Sellforte 43.21
72 Tino Marttunen 43.30
73 Timo Hänninen 43.35
74 Jussi Huotari AAH Ry 43.36
75 Miika Tuomimäki 43.37
76 Pauli Lohi 43.37
77 Hugo Leppäsyrjä 43.39
78 Niklas Sundström Bäriking 43.40
79 Teemu Jylhä Intito 43.42
80 Tommi Peltomäki 43.52
81 Mikael Aikio 43.53
82 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech & Design 43.54
83 Saku Laine Sporttikojootit 43.59
84 Kari Ukkonen 44.00
85 Ohto Mäkinen Aalto A!dventures 44.03
86 Nikolas Konggaard 44.07
87 Klaus Venesmaa 44.09
88 Tanguy Flandin 44.11
89 Davide Rigo 44.12
90 Tatu Hämäläinen 44.12
91 Jarkko Salovaara 44.13
92 Joonatan Mustonen 44.14
93 Jouni Husso Pyhät ja Tuhmat 44.18
94 Giacomo Sandrone 44.19
95 Harri Halonen 44.22
96 Slava Klimchuk 44.22
97 Vladimir Holofjan 44.24
98 Jonatan ?ercl 44.26
99 Jani Huhtamäki SSU 44.28
100 Kp Alare 44.37
101 Nicholas Shenshin 44.38
102 Roni Lahti 44.48
103 Niklas Palmqvist 44.58
104 Sami Myöhänen 44.59
105 Sampsa Saari 45.30
106 Sebastian Löscher 45.32
107 Marek Elmayan 45.41
108 Väinö Tuuli Club Gordon’s Racing Team 45.46
109 Antti Aikio RK 45.46
110 Ville Strengell 45.50
111 Johannes Tervo 45.51
112 Henrik Aalto 46.07
113 Aapo Komonen Club Gordon’s Racing Team 46.08
114 Pedro Vilaca 46.09
115 Joonas Marjomaa 46.10
116 Johannes Aalto 46.10
117 Joonas Vättö 46.11
118 Elias Vaara 46.11
119 Nathan Palmerio 46.14
120 Petrus Hurtig Esan Lato 46.15
121 Jyry Kuokkanen 46.16
122 Joona Fagerholm 46.25
123 Timo Kurkela 46.33
124 Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa 46.41
125 Rasmus Hindren 46.43
126 Lac Torkkeli Espoon Tapiot 46.44
127 Aleksi Räyhäntausta 46.49
128 Janne Torkkeli 46.56
129 Teemu Saha 46.56
130 Aleksander Heino 46.59
131 Miika Passila CustomSports 47.02
132 Jieming You Prodeko 47.03
133 Ossi Kaihua 47.03
134 Li Lanqing 47.07
135 Mikko Haapanen 47.08
136 Juho Tamminen PT 47.08
137 Samuel Klaver 47.09
138 Mauri Hartikainen 47.23
139 Alex Laine 47.35
140 Ville Lundén 47.38
141 Lassi Jalava 47.48
142 Joonas Kuronen 47.49
143 Tommi Salmi 48.01
144 Joel Kettunen 48.01
145 Francesco De Felice politecnico di milano dance club 48.05
146 Onni Miettinen 48.09
147 Jan Pakarinen 48.10
148 Lauri Forsman 48.12
149 Robert Rahkonen 48.14
150 Antti Pöllänen 48.15
151 Timo Kiiveri 48.20
152 Arttu Juvonen 48.22
153 Hai Phan 48.24
154 Giancarlo Andriano 48.26
155 Markus Eräpolku Reaktor Askel 48.26
156 Otto Näsman Tontunmäen Dynamo 48.38
157 Maxime Lallemand 48.39
158 Mikko Minkkinen 48.41
159 David Rombach 48.49
160 Timo Seppälä 48.55
161 Luis Piedra 48.58
162 Ville Valtonen 49.02
163 Leon Herles 49.04
164 Libin Wang PICO 49.11
165 Juho Timonen 49.12
166 Eero Pietiläinen 49.12
167 Abderrahmane Abada 49.16
168 Nathan Guillaumat 49.16
169 Riku Siltanen 49.18
170 Aake Welling 49.19
171 Into Pääkkönen 49.24
172 Rolf Keränen 49.25
173 Robin Gustafsson 49.27
174 Jesper Edström 49.31
175 Niklas Heikkilä 49.32
176 Petteri Lehti 49.35
177 Antrei Karpoff 49.37
178 Topi Kilpinen 49.38
179 Granit Zogjani 49.39
180 Jan Tanhuanpää Kopioston Dynamot 49.44
181 Chao Yang 49.46
182 Tommi Summanen Esponn Tapiot Juoksuklubi 49.47
183 Andreas Hauptmann 49.49
184 Marko Havu 49.50
185 Joel Huttunen AS Alumnit 49.55
186 Tuomas Uusnäkki 49.57
187 Adrien Corenflos 49.58
188 Aapo Harju 50.01
189 Marko Bom 50.10
190 Zezhong Wang 50.14
191 Mika Isomäki 50.23
192 Olof Calonius 50.30
193 Kalle Kytölä 50.36
194 Zhenhan Wang 50.36
195 Elias Korpi ABB Oy 50.45
196 Lasse Kervinen Afry Finland Oy 50.57
197 Santeri Kokkonen 51.02
198 Leonard Stenger 51.04
199 Juho Määttä 51.04
200 Valtteri Kaipainen 51.05
201 Perttu Honkanen 51.05
202 Matti Honkanen 51.07
203 Teemu Mellin 51.10
204 Miika Olkkonen 51.11
205 Rohan Sachdeva 51.12
206 Heikki Timonen Team Random Walk 51.13
207 Louis Gombert 51.13
208 Jukka Stenroos 51.14
209 Jari Turkulainen Leppävaaran Sisu ry 51.19
210 Tomi Kruuti 51.26
211 Roope Lahti 51.30
212 Csaba Richter 51.31
213 Joosua Salmi 51.32
214 Juho Kotiranta 51.35
215 Ferdi Kusumah 51.35
216 Mikko Pitkänen 51.39
217 Yonas Yosef Gebreyesus 51.44
218 Leonardo Kontinen Afry Finland Oy 51.44
219 André Santos 51.46
220 Joonas Köppä 51.48
221 Mika Kuivanen Espoon Kunto 51.56
222 Jarno Tervo 52.00
223 Andrei Vorobjeff 52.02
224 Jukka Lahtinen 52.10
225 Luis Costa 52.11
226 Oskari Leiviskä Sähköinsinöörikilta 52.16
227 Eero Mänty 52.16
228 Leo Romana 52.22
229 Leevi Valkeavirta Ristin kilta 52.23
230 Jyrki Luukko Joutomiehet 52.30
231 Zsombor Takács 52.31
232 Dan Näsman Tontunmäen Dynamo 52.35
233 Pauli Sarvaranta – 52.35
234 Jalmari Pitkänen 52.36
235 Mathis Chapuis 52.38
236 Christopher Jonkergouw 52.41
237 Joona Rajamäki Kivunsiirtofirma 52.46
238 Sipi Seppälä 52.47
239 Miikka Pelli 52.50
240 Olli Glorioso 52.51
241 Berk Türetken 52.53
242 Elias Haarnoja 53.06
243 Alexander Westergård 53.07
244 Marvin Rothmeier 53.10
245 Ruhan Kartik 53.11
246 Eetu Reinikainen 53.11
247 Jiaming Wang 53.11
248 Erkki Taanila 53.13
249 Kadosa Varga 53.24
250 Günther H. Filz SV Mieders 53.24
251 Glen Pauls Chemistry guild 53.34
252 Chen Ling 53.42
253 Zipei Zhang 53.45
254 Antti Ranta 53.48
255 Jari Pelli 53.50
256 Kristjan Kuhi 53.53
257 Patrik Luoma 54.03
258 Juuso Pajunen Danske Bank 54.08
259 Dennis Magnusson 54.12
260 Zahidul Bhuiyan 54.15
261 Ilmari Peltonen 54.16
262 Roman Tran Minh 54.18
263 Harri Lähdesmäki 54.19
264 Klaus Halén 54.26
265 Viljami Pirttijärvi 54.28
266 Yu-Cheng Chang 54.29
267 Kristian Klemets 54.30
268 Marc Jacob 54.32
269 Yuying Zhang 54.35
270 Jarno Jokinen 54.37
271 Nikolas Tolvanen 54.39
272 Dezso Denes 54.52
273 Arun Lakshman 54.54
274 Seppo Heikkilä 54.54
275 Topi Nieminen 54.55
276 Elmeri Aulasuo 54.55
277 Olli-Pekka Mutanen TriathlonSuomi 54.56
278 Henrik Heino 55.00
279 Okko Riekki 55.00
280 Lauri Huikko AJ-17 55.08
281 Yagya Adhikari 55.19
282 Benjamin Hartman 55.20
283 David Radnell 55.21
284 Mohit Sethi Secsys 55.26
285 Oskari Kettunen 55.27
286 Rémi Merendet 55.37
287 Heikki Timonen Pasin talli 55.45
288 Kalle Kaisko 55.48
289 Richard Sahrakorpi Lane4 55.54
290 César Iván Olvera Espinosa 56.02
291 Bruno Candelas 56.12
292 Ilkka Särkiö 56.25
293 Benjamin Oksanen 56.27
294 Ewen Laudet 56.29
295 József-Hunor Jánosi 56.30
296 Ilinski Evgeny 56.31
297 Nikolai Semin 56.36
298 Petri Lehto 56.37
299 Ha Anh Nguyen 56.37
300 Tanguy Le Roy 56.39
301 Petri Anttila Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 56.39
302 Alessandro Mancuso 56.44
303 Rasmus Karell 56.45
304 Mikko Mustalampi Crasfit 56.46
305 Petri Mustajoki 56.48
306 Osama El Asri 56.49
307 Joonas Schroderus Sofigate 56.52
308 Roope Seppälä Sofigate 56.54
309 Aleksei Atavin 56.54
310 Linming Pan 57.04
311 Kari Halen 57.04
312 Jani Rasilainen 57.09
313 Mikael Hakamies 57.17
314 Manuel Rosales 57.19
315 J H 57.21
316 Arnab Rahman Chowdhury 57.22
317 Jaakko Timonen 57.26
318 Janne Oksa 57.36
319 Markus Ylänen 57.38
320 Jan Bergman 57.41
321 Kunal Ghosh 57.41
322 Antti Huittinen Aalto Cycling Club 57.43
323 Samuel Wijaya 57.49
324 Oliver Mulari 57.50
325 Markus Taskinen 57.51
326 Yejun Zhang 57.54
327 Tuomo Kalliokoski 57.54
328 Francesco Catello 57.55
329 Oula Siljamo Inkubio 57.57
330 Henrik Haukanhovi 57.59
331 Ilmari Peltola 58.13
332 Duy Vu 58.13
333 Jarkko Westman 58.22
334 Henrique Candeias 58.23
335 Aaro Sipilä Perungan Pojat 58.24
336 Arttu Kärkkäinen Technical Hemp Club 58.25
337 Taneli Tikkakoski Nettihirsi 58.28
338 Ilpo Pere 58.30
339 Petri Hämäläinen Helsingin Yliopisto 58.32
340 Jari Rautio 58.34
341 Rik Van Den Boogaard 58.36
342 Roope Ruusuvuori Data Guild 58.41
343 Heikki Laukkanen Sofigate 58.47
344 Rafi Kurnia Putra 58.48
345 Marcel Kröger 58.59
346 Kirill Tervo-Ridor 59.02
347 Ashish Saini 59.05
348 Jarkko Rautio 59.07
349 Tuomas Keski-Heikkilä 59.09
350 Pentti Hämäläinen Audiopoli 59.12
351 Joonatan Huhdanmäki 59.26
352 Tatu Fontell 59.35
353 Niwas Maskey 59.37
354 Farid Vafadar 59.41
355 Riku Ala-Laurinaho 59.44
356 Sampo Aura 59.57
357 Aleksi Toivanen 1.00.11
358 Raimo Soininen 1.00.13
359 Jukka Nordlund 1.00.13
360 Niko Korhonen Arkkitehtikilta 1.00.21
361 Ora Visuri 1.00.22
362 Michele Vantini 1.00.34
363 Petri Mustakallio ESPOON KAUPUNKI 1.00.40
364 Wenshuai Zhao 1.00.46
365 Zaheer Gauhar 1.00.47
366 Juho Pelkonen 1.00.50
367 Toni Perätalo 1.00.51
368 Jesper Pettersson 1.00.53
369 Pejman Habibiroudkenar Forrest Gump 1.00.54
370 Juha Siivola Kobushikai 1.00.54
371 Camilo Hernández Forrest Gump 1.00.54
372 Samu Rauhala 1.00.58
373 Otava Tuomi 1.01.04
374 Hermanni Aho 1.01.04
375 Pauli Puhakainen 1.01.04
376 Matthew Cobb 1.01.09
377 Arttu Pohja 1.01.13
378 Juan Camilo Avendano Diaz 1.01.14
379 Dmitry Sukhomlinov 1.01.27
380 Sihan Shao 1.01.37
381 Kaushik Eshwar Sriraman 1.01.37
382 Kimmo Lavanti Latiksen lenkkeilijät 1.01.40
383 Joona Lipponen AskelMittarit 1.01.46
384 Markus Hartikainen Maanmittarikilta 1.01.47
385 Oskar Rönnberg 1.01.49
386 Ismo Aro NorthCode 1.01.59
387 Roope Kettunen 1.02.01
388 William Hellberg 1.02.04
389 Antti Jokinen 1.02.09
390 Thinh Nguyen 1.02.16
391 Tarmo Nurmi 1.02.34
392 Markus Muntila 1.02.42
393 Teemu Vesala NorthCode 1.02.43
394 Alexandre Alemany 1.02.48
395 Petro Kolchanov 1.02.52
396 Jouni Mäkelä Triathlonsuomi 1.02.56
397 Matias Vapola 1.03.03
398 J 1.03.03
399 Axel Söderberg 1.03.33
400 Roope Jaskari 1.03.34
401 Tuomas Lebedeff 1.03.36
402 Rainer Ruuskanen 1.03.36
403 Oleg Forbatok 1.03.39
404 Sampo Rapeli Athene 1.03.46
405 Zin Shahin 1.04.07
406 Michael Ekka 1.04.14
407 Pascal Filoche 1.04.24
408 Nikita Kallio 1.04.26
409 Antton Alamettälä 1.04.26
410 Eduardo Hernandez Villalobos 1.04.36
411 Mikko Piironen 1.04.50
412 Tobias Boege 1.04.51
413 Ricky Foxell 1.04.51
414 Olli Oksanen 1.04.54
415 Antti Koistinen 1.04.57
416 Luka Salonen 1.04.57
417 Arkar Nan Htike 1.05.05
418 Yue Qi 1.05.13
419 Teuvo Sankila 1.05.13
420 Jussi Hemmo HEBA 1.05.15
421 Severi Kasurinen Fyysikkokilta 1.05.26
422 Jimi Oikarinen 1.05.26
423 Hung Nguyen 1.05.28
424 Abhishek Pandey 1.05.39
425 Simone Zambrin 1.05.42
426 Rakesh Ramesh 1.05.42
427 Kun Ouyang 1.06.02
428 Nikolaus Twaroch 1.06.05
429 Aki Lähdesmäki Sklubi 1.06.07
430 Veikko Niinikoski Helsinki Triathlon ry 1.06.08
431 Jari Arkoma 1.06.11
432 Alexander Fu 1.06.17
433 Tomi Sihvonen 1.06.18
434 Manoj Ravindran Nair 1.06.41
435 Markus Aaltio 1.06.42
436 Jaako Hänninen 1.06.45
437 Raju Ahamed 1.06.51
438 Umair Muhammad 1.07.13
439 Jaisal Ashraf 1.07.13
440 Carlos Arthur Santos 1.07.24
441 Anand Umashankar 1.07.25
442 Sauli Sälemaa 1.07.29
443 Antti Niemelä 1.07.38
444 Byoungkuk Na 1.07.52
445 Eero Keltikangas 1.07.54
446 Tuomas Mylläri 1.07.55
447 Pekka Malkavaara Afry Finland Oy 1.07.58
448 Ennio Zuccaro 1.07.59
449 Jari-Matti Hannula 1.08.01
450 Gengcong Yan 1.08.15
451 Anssi Saari 1.09.57
452 A E 1.10.19
453 Gary Marquis 1.10.23
454 Roman Tarabarin 1.10.37
455 Jerry Lemberg 1.10.40
456 Jussi Kuutti HEBA 1.10.58
457 Pranav Kulkarni 1.11.54
458 Mauri Etelämäki 1.11.58
459 Eero Lampela 1.12.08
460 Sameep Dahal 1.12.11
461 Marc Jäger 1.12.24
462 Aapo Rintala 1.13.22
463 Divyansh Sharma 1.13.23
464 Markus Kieksi 1.13.29
465 Vuong Vo 1.13.56
466 Henrik Rale 1.14.29
467 Ryoji Matsuzaki 1.14.39
468 Ganesh Neupane 1.15.22
469 Mengxiong Pan 1.15.27
470 Konsta Lahtinen 1.15.47
471 Ilkka Niemelä 1.16.10
472 Ahmed Hadi 1.16.50
473 Riku Rantanen 1.16.56
474 Yuki Ono 1.17.43
475 Mikko Ketola 1.18.15
476 Arto Kangas 1.18.33
477 Cong Vinh Tran 1.18.38
478 Kalle Mäkelä 1.18.41
479 Simo-Pekka Lahtinen 1.20.08
480 Mikko Hallikainen 1.20.09
481 Jaakko Laine 1.20.37
482 Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen 1.23.26
483 Khac-Hoang Nguyen 1.23.32
484 Siavash Haghighat Khajavi 1.24.54
485 Atso Mustalampi Ent. Järvinen 1.25.49
486 Joonatan Partanen Data Guild 1.26.26
487 G Kibria Shuvo 1.28.00
488 Tuomo Uusitalo 1.28.32
489 Aghyad Al Kabbani Ethana 1.30.17
490 Sanzhar Yeleuov 1.30.18
491 Ha Nguyen 1.30.42
492 An Nguyen 1.31.22
493 Thanh Bui 1.31.23
494 Ragnar Lindqvist Aalto 1.34.11
495 Sam Spilsbury 1.34.40
496 Matti Säynätjoki 1.34.48
497 Stefanos Georgios Zafiris Stress out boys (SOB) 1.35.53
498 Huy Nguyen 1.37.53
499 Hoang Anh 1.40.15
500 Rudolf Peltonen 1.43.12
 
Naiset 5 km
1 Maria Söderström HIFK 39.55
2 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen 4speed triathlon team 40.46
3 Heini Papinsaari 43.25
4 Annamari Vesamo 44.39
5 Lisa Teyssier 46.08
6 Inka Viita 46.25
7 Karoliina Elfving 47.10
8 Anna Willberg 47.11
9 Ruut Laakso Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 47.30
10 Rosanna Wang 47.39
11 Jenni Saarinen 48.00
12 Irina Nefedova 48.26
13 Linda Srbova 48.30
14 Rosa Ruokonen 48.34
15 Hanni Vanhanen 48.43
16 Samina Nummi Totin valmennuksessa 48.52
17 Ariana Marta 48.58
18 Iida Mäkelä 49.13
19 Isabel Scherer 49.37
20 Tanja Kanerva 49.47
21 Senja Kettunen 49.50
22 Tiia Schleifer 50.32
23 Saimi Sandell 50.37
24 Niina Rantanen 50.41
25 Aino Rantala 50.46
26 Heini Karinen 51.19
27 Dilek Husein 51.22
28 Assi Toivakka 51.26
29 Malin Nysand 51.29
30 Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat 51.30
31 Ilona Kotiranta 51.51
32 Elina Mattila Espoon kaupunki 52.06
33 Eveliina Suokonautio Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 52.21
34 Hanna Aagren 52.24
35 Susanna Wikberg 52.42
36 Maija Hakkila 53.04
37 Pihla Karanko 53.15
38 Meri Lundahl 53.20
39 Olivia Hölsä 53.37
40 Mimosa Aarnio 53.39
41 Julia Latvala 53.40
42 Neptun Yousefi 53.45
43 Suvimon Kanchanasthira 53.45
44 Mari Tirkkonen Espoon kaupunki 53.49
45 Annastiina Holmberg 53.51
46 Jenna Kiukkonen 53.55
47 Minna Löytynoja 53.58
48 Martta Ahponen 53.58
49 Anni Rauramaa-Rodriguez 54.04
50 Monica Sandberg 54.16
51 Pinja Tiainen 54.26
52 Iisa Saunamäki 54.35
53 Jonna Salomaa 54.35
54 Sini Kanerva 54.37
55 Jenni Huovinen 54.38
56 Marianna Louna 54.44
57 Matleena Helander Mynterlän Triatlonklupi 54.58
58 Anni Kanto 54.59
59 Maija Taka Aalto ENG 55.06
60 Elisa Friman Kopioston Dynamot 55.28
61 Elisa Halén 55.40
62 Anniina Hakola 55.41
63 Kati Vinnikainen – 55.48
64 Tiia Sahrakorpi 55.54
65 Anna Zaitseva 56.00
66 Heidi Fontell 56.02
67 Anna Anttalainen 56.25
68 Kristiina Heikkonen 56.27
69 Inka Saarinen 56.31
70 Nadja Lehtinen 56.36
71 Ellinoora Anttila HJK 56.39
72 Sannina Honkaharju 56.44
73 Serina Kavonius 56.46
74 Anna Laaksonen 56.46
75 Heini Virtanen Tapiolan kissakalat 56.46
76 Iulia Lidia Oltean 56.56
77 Salla Maijala Sofigate 57.04
78 Pinja Koskinen Northern Adventure Team 57.07
79 Jenni Hyvärinen LiLi 57.08
80 Jiyoung Son 57.21
81 S 57.25
82 Sonia Ahmad 57.28
83 Aino Asp 57.32
84 Niina Saaranen 57.43
85 S R 57.43
86 Anna-Kaisa Huikko 57.45
87 Sylvia Cressman 57.53
88 Riikka Kalliokoski Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 57.54
89 Dora Javor 58.00
90 Heidi Gåsman Espoon kaupunki 58.06
91 Marjut Jensén Esbo Mf 58.07
92 Silja Häikiö LiLi 58.19
93 Maria Palo Afry Finland Oy 58.20
94 Ludmila Demianenko 58.25
95 Abby Ridenour 58.26
96 Minka Suomela 58.36
97 Larissa Risku 58.36
98 Elisa Orre 58.39
99 Julia Vasama 58.41
100 Annina Orasmaa Märempi rasti 58.42
101 Linnea Risku 58.49
102 Mari Hietanen Espoon kaupunki 58.51
103 Anastasia Markou 58.55
104 Maria Kekäläinen 58.56
105 Amanda Salmensuu 58.56
106 Matleena Metsä-Eerola 58.59
107 Anni Karvinen 58.59
108 Ilona Keltti 59.01
109 Parisa Mapar 59.04
110 Anna Valaja 59.21
111 Leena Saarnio 59.25
112 Eva Baldauf 59.28
113 Anu Penttinen 59.28
114 Eeva Lyytikäinen 59.29
115 Katja Tuomola 59.34
116 Anna Novius 59.39
117 Helena Sorva 1.00.00
118 Tuija Niemi 1.00.16
119 Lina Lukashaugen 1.00.34
120 Eija Helander Mynterlän Triatlonklupi 1.00.35
121 Iisa Mustonen Arkkitehtikilta 1.00.38
122 Maaria Malkamäki BMM 1.00.44
123 Anna-Kaisa Kylliäinen 1.00.46
124 Elina Leinonen 1.00.52
125 Leila Mathot 1.00.54
126 Julie Kurumaa 1.01.16
127 Hanna Murremäki Espoon kaupunki 1.01.23
128 Anneka Kruuti 1.01.25
129 Anne Asiainen 1.01.26
130 Aura Relander 1.01.31
131 Elina Rintamäki 1.01.31
132 Xiaoshi Xu 1.01.37
133 Tiina Heinilä 1.01.41
134 Hanna Oittila 1.01.42
135 Elina Satova 1.01.50
136 Lei Wang Afry Finland Oy 1.01.50
137 Nina Poutanen 1.01.52
138 Arina Töykkä 1.02.09
139 Fanni Urrila-Kuronen 1.02.12
140 Birgit Simell 1.02.16
141 Venla Raittinen 1.02.25
142 Päivi Kokko Kökkelin kimulit 1.02.43
143 Leena Karhu 1.02.44
144 Elli Vainio-Mattila 1.02.55
145 Minna Mäkelä Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.03.07
146 Minna Wickholm Aalto EE Team 1.03.13
147 Sarri Toiviainen 1.03.14
148 Anna Järvinen 1.03.18
149 R 1.03.18
150 Johanna Honkanen 1.03.23
151 Camilla Rissa Sitoutumaton 1.03.30
152 Pirjo Huttunen 1.03.34
153 Terhi Virevesi-Risku Team Joson nenä 1.03.37
154 Annika Tuominen 1.03.44
155 Johanna Af Hällström-Kamila 1.03.51
156 Domna Staff 1.03.59
157 Elina Virtanen 1.04.06
158 Orvokki Julkunen 1.04.08
159 Maisa Johansson 1.04.11
160 Katja Järvenpää 1.04.16
161 Salla Jäntti 1.04.26
162 Hilla Klemetti 1.04.26
163 Laura Verbrugge 1.04.29
164 Ella Rimpilä 1.04.38
165 Riina Ilmola 1.04.47
166 Betti Valmari 1.04.48
167 Niina Virtanen 1.04.49
168 Aurora Kekkonen 1.04.50
169 Jasmin Hertzberg 1.04.53
170 Riia-Leena Wallin 1.04.57
171 Kaisa Korhonen 1.05.06
172 Ulla Westermarck Pasin talli 1.05.07
173 Oona Uusitalo 1.05.11
174 Andrea Naranjo 1.05.15
175 Idam Majaniemi 1.05.18
176 Sanna Sierla 1.05.19
177 Matilda Prosch 1.05.23
178 Katariina Hallikainen 1.05.30
179 Anna Hammerstingl 1.05.30
180 Anna-Mari Nyyssönen 1.05.32
181 Mervi Suuronen-Raipale Espoon kaupunki 1.05.42
182 Emma Vahtera 1.05.58
183 Eeva Rosenqvist 1.06.00
184 Leena Oittila 1.06.04
185 Katri Korkeamaa 1.06.05
186 Mare Lappi 1.06.07
187 Sara Ohtonen Sofigate 1.06.09
188 Kaisa Leino 1.06.13
189 C L 1.06.14
190 Sara Kirves 1.06.26
191 Milla Kuokkanen 1.06.30
192 Anu Ylänen 1.06.31
193 Zsofia Richter 1.06.33
194 Juulia Härkönen 1.06.47
195 Johanna Wahlström Afry Finland Oy 1.06.48
196 Åsa Boxberg Esbo Marthaförening 1.06.57
197 Eva Frantz 1.06.57
198 Tyra Frantz 1.06.57
199 Varpu Vilkko 1.07.05
200 Riikka Myllärinen 1.07.09
201 Alisa Yli-Villamo 1.07.15
202 Iida Vuokko 1.07.24
203 Eliisa Tapio 1.07.28
204 Raija Muinonen 1.07.28
205 Anna Kosklin 1.07.29
206 Jenni Mikkola 1.07.29
207 Sini Idänheimo Afry Finland Oy 1.07.44
208 Emmi Turunen 1.07.55
209 Rebekka Anttila A!dventures 1.07.56
210 Anna-Elisa Puttonen 1.08.03
211 Nina Kemppinen 1.08.30
212 Maria Mughal 1.08.36
213 Paula Schönach 1.08.36
214 Armi Kosunen 1.08.42
215 Viivi Moll HEBA 1.08.43
216 Tarja Puustelli 1.08.45
217 Magdalena Stenius 1.09.02
218 Anna Mäkelä 1.09.08
219 Laura Suominen Espoon kaupunki 1.09.09
220 Chau Nguyen 1.09.18
221 Katariina Kangasniemi 1.09.19
222 Heli Elliott 1.09.21
223 Rita Saares 1.09.26
224 Maarit Parkkola 1.09.27
225 Minna Annala 1.09.51
226 Taru Pollice 1.09.51
227 Sanna Lindgren 1.09.54
228 Leea Salminen 1.09.59
229 Suvi Rannantie Afry Finland Oy 1.10.07
230 Minna Melender 1.10.20
231 Eeva-Mari Virtanen 1.10.29
232 Yoonjoo Cho 1.10.34
233 Elina Ussa 1.10.59
234 Laura Collin Espoon kaupunki 1.12.08
235 Sara Tanner 1.12.13
236 Pranvera Kortoci 1.12.24
237 Shanshan Hou 1.12.28
238 Sofia Öhman 1.12.33
239 Elisa Dahlbacka 1.12.35
240 Hanh Thi Duc Doan 1.12.38
241 Neea Huttunen 1.12.44
242 Ngoc Nguyen 1.12.51
243 Lotta Gustavsson 1.12.57
244 Anu Koivunen 1.13.26
245 Milla Partanen 1.13.41
246 Laureen Mahler 1.14.10
247 Hanna Lassinen Espoon kaupunki 1.14.28
248 Ann-Marie Dahlström 1.14.38
249 I 1.14.41
250 Johanna Panula 1.15.04
251 Iiris Karvinen 1.15.12
252 Camilla Maikola 1.15.16
253 Johanna Louhimo 1.15.24
254 Suvi Peltoketo 1.15.42
255 Anna Heikinheimo 1.16.06
256 Elina Heikinheimo 1.16.06
257 Kukka Pasonen 1.16.17
258 Maria Blomqvist 1.16.19
259 Satu Kyöstilä Espoon kaupunki 1.16.21
260 Kristiina Laine 1.16.21
261 Ananya Saraf 1.16.44
262 Carla Into 1.16.52
263 Grit Kabiersch 1.16.57
264 Marit Seppäläinen 1.17.08
265 Ngan Pham 1.17.22
266 Katri Koho 1.17.25
267 Mirva Abild 1.17.34
268 Anne Kantola 1.17.42
269 Venla Varkila 1.17.43
270 Silke Savikurki HEBA 1.17.53
271 Suvi Kirsikka-Aho Afry Finland Oy 1.18.07
272 P P 1.18.10
273 Karin Akrong Springflickona 1.18.17
274 Katariina Ketola 1.18.17
275 Anna Laulainen 1.18.25
276 Ainomarja Salmela Asianajotoimisto Muukkonen & Mäkelä Oy 1.18.36
277 Viivi Poutiainen 1.18.36
278 Pamela Kaarna Esbo Mf 1.18.36
279 Senni Kangas 1.18.37
280 Sanna Mäkelä 1.18.41
281 Valentina Arrieta 1.18.53
282 Kaisa Seppänen 1.19.04
283 Katariina Enbuska 1.19.05
284 Mari Malkamäki 1.19.05
285 R L 1.19.08
286 Heli Hiisilä 1.19.08
287 Paula Billington 1.19.30
288 Eeva Määttänen 1.19.31
289 Niini Juonala 1.19.33
290 Karla Salli – 1.19.33
291 Alisa Ivaska 1.19.39
292 Tuija Jaakkola 1.19.54
293 Sanna Kuivila 1.20.13
294 Johanna Lyytikäinen 1.20.40
295 Pirkko Paatero HEBA 1.20.54
296 Laura Kangas-Riikonen 1.21.34
297 Pankaj Chauhan Espoo Kaupunki 1.21.43
298 Filippa Eklund 1.21.43
299 Tiia Huttunen 1.23.27
300 P 1.23.28
301 Gowri Pulkkinen 1.23.28
302 Thuy Linh Phi 1.23.32
303 Elisa Haggrén-Arkoma 1.24.45
304 Soile Tuorinsuo-Byman 1.25.19
305 Nasim Arshadi Espoon kaupunki 1.25.42
306 Terhi Pippuri Espoon kaupunki 1.25.48
307 K W 1.25.48
308 Alena Shchevyeva Data Guild 1.26.26
309 L I 1.26.26
310 Emmi Kotilainen Data Guild 1.26.26
311 Trang Nguyen Data Guild 1.26.26
312 Laila Haque 1.26.40
313 Heini Mahlamäki Afry Finland Oy 1.26.59
314 Erika Koskinen Afry Finland Oy 1.27.17
315 Anne Franzas ABB 1.27.40
316 Winnie Liu 1.28.32
317 Arja Laasonen 1.28.59
318 Laura Riipinen 1.31.48
319 Katja Säynätjoki 1.32.44
320 Pauliina Säynätjoki 1.34.48
321 My Linh Nguyen 1.34.49
322 Hafsa Ahmed Munia 1.35.29
323 Jenni Pärkinen Prosessiteekkarit 1.36.51
324 Jenni Savijärvi 1.36.54
325 Linh Tong 1.37.48
326 Aila Haavisto 1.37.54
327 Heidi Retsä Sofigate 1.38.42
328 Julia Gelgor Sofigate 1.38.42
329 Susan Gamache 1.39.10
330 Diane Pilkinton-Pihko 1.39.10
331 Auli Purolinna 1.43.11
332 Lisanna Lehtonen 1.43.11
 
1 Eemeli Kokkonen HS 18.33
2 Niklas Koski 19.05
3 Joel Tulikoura Esbo IF 19.48
4 Mika Särkelä 20.34
5 Matthew Aagren 21.13
6 Younes Elberkennou 22.06
7 Igor Mikhaylov Framco Chemicals Oy 22.09
8 Y B 22.22
9 Emil Alajoutsijärvi Espoon Tapiot 22.26
10 Eldar Khabushev 22.47
11 Alexey Tsapenko 23.35
12 Zachary Burda 24.08
13 Fedor Tyurin Enable Banking 24.12
14 Antti Väänänen 24.15
15 Emanuele Serrati 24.16
16 Marco Marín Suárez 24.29
17 Iago Rossetto 24.49
18 William Lee-Korhonen 24.56
19 Sami Kokljuschkin Kopioston Dynamot 24.58
20 Ville Arvola 24.59
21 Anton Fetzer 25.06
22 Philipp Giersfeld 25.07
23 Ludwig Abraham Guerra Vega 25.13
24 Enzo Zak Lux 25.41
25 Farnood Sepahisamian 25.49
26 Tristan Bermudez-Durade 25.58
27 Ahmed Uzair Nasir 26.10
28 Moritz Karl Rosenthal 26.12
29 Ze Zhou 26.16
30 Gabriel Alvarez 26.36
31 Otto Marttinen Espoon Tapiot 26.48
32 Valtteri Nurminen 27.16
33 Tomi Kauppinen 27.26
34 Gert Kauniste 27.34
35 Miran Ghafoori 27.44
36 Leon Puah 27.55
37 Viljami Nurminen 28.06
38 Pekka Marttinen 28.11
39 Elliot Östman Finally friday 28.24
40 Benoît Behaghel 28.28
41 Shengyang Li 28.28
42 Idris Hadi 28.49
43 Jouni Jalava 28.52
44 Anton Vavilov 29.09
45 Moazam Imran 29.14
46 A S 29.17
47 Mikko Manninen 29.19
48 Maksim Masiukov 29.20
49 Iiro Peuhkuri 29.21
50 Bogdan Barnas 29.44
51 Marco Di Francesco 29.48
52 Botond Kiss 29.52
53 Valentin Linsbichler 29.57
54 Sudarsana Kadiri 29.57
55 Jarno Laakso 30.01
56 Rouven Koch 30.02
57 Shantanu Sangam 30.03
58 Mikko Riikonen 30.20
59 Alexey Shtrek Aker Arctic Runners 30.21
60 Esa Toikka 30.26
61 Matteo Circa Hellas Verona 30.40
62 Mayank . 30.44
63 Alazar Alemayehu Abebaw 30.53
64 Jussi Nevavuori 30.54
65 Joni Hietaluoma Team Esko 30.54
66 Jussi Hietaluoma Team Esko 31.01
67 Matti Akselin Team Esko 31.01
68 Jakub Budzisiak 31.03
69 Muhammad Arslan Masood 31.06
70 Kimmo Kotimäki 31.09
71 Julien Legros 31.17
72 Farjad Ali 31.30
73 Janez Kosir 31.34
74 Farhan Yustiarza 31.48
75 Sami Kassimäki 31.55
76 Suyog Chandramouli 31.55
77 Toni Tukia 32.08
78 Jukka Kohonen 32.11
79 Ömer o&#287 32.17
80 Jukka-Pekka Väyrynen 32.31
81 Hau Tran 32.40
82 Pollice Claudio 32.49
83 Hang Li 32.51
84 Seyedabolfazl Mousavi 33.01
85 Yogesh Verma 33.04
86 Shuangyi Chen 33.20
87 Petri Penttinen 33.23
88 Sm Amadae 33.34
89 Nassim Sehad 33.34
90 Diego Subero 33.50
91 Anthony Lau 33.58
92 Aaron Sommer 34.05
93 Hannu Aronen 34.29
94 Joongi Shin 34.30
95 Tommi Penttilä 34.36
96 Otto Hiltunen KIK 34.40
97 Wille Keltikangas 34.45
98 Morteza Gholami Haghighi Fard 34.59
99 Hung Doan 35.16
100 Azam Mehmood Dar 35.26
101 Boxiong Li 35.31
102 Mikael Väisänen 36.02
103 Hassan Sayed Ahmed 36.18
104 Minh Duy To 36.20
105 Hee-Seung Moon 36.21
106 Markus Behm 36.23
107 Kalevi Kairemo 36.25
108 Muhammad Annus Javed 36.29
109 Kari Nurminen Ekonomikuoro Psaldo 36.31
110 Duc Pham 36.52
111 Je-Ruei Yang 37.03
112 Mehmet Ilter 37.03
113 Chun Heng Wang 37.06
114 Peng Liu 37.28
115 Joseph Attieh 37.36
116 Abdullah Al-Maisari 37.47
117 Jorma Savonen 37.57
118 Fangyu Lin 38.21
119 Yufu Shan 39.03
120 Bruce Nguyen 39.13
121 Kun Ren Enable Banking 40.01
122 Tuukka Miettinen 40.08
123 Lin Zhang 40.37
124 Kuldeep Kuldeep 40.42
125 Alan Pirdil 40.48
126 Tuomas Rantala 40.51
127 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 41.06
128 Liangliang Lu 42.11
129 Tapio Uusikartano 42.33
130 Weijiang Xiong 42.57
131 Pyry Santahuhta 43.21
132 Dawid Worek 43.22
133 Nikolai Fabricius 44.40
134 Mohammad Mehdi Moayer 45.37
135 Peng Liu 45.53
136 Rajat Kandoi 49.20
137 Sebastian Selvarajan 51.27
138 Thong Cam 52.11
139 Shankar Lal 54.45
140 P 55.06
141 Dung Truong 55.40
142 Mikko Löyttyniemi Kopioston Dynamot 59.16
143 Petteri Soini 1.00.29
144 Jorma Jokinen 1.00.29
145 Oskari Kurkinen HyperKyberSuperMies 1.02.00
146 Kurt Byman 1.14.21
147 Hung Luu Nexi 1.30.15
148 Ahmed Sohail Ghauri KIK guild mechanical engineers 1.31.40
149 Cuong Banh 1.48.00
 
1 Emma Hartikainen Espoon Tapiot 22.34
2 Essi Kaila Helsingin juoksijat 22.56
3 Inka Aunimo Espoon Tapiot 23.07
4 Meri Saarlinna Kopioston Dynamot 26.27
5 Théa Brochard ASA Maisons-Alfort 26.52
6 Weijia Zhu 27.35
7 Riina Hiltula 27.40
8 Rieke Davideit 28.10
9 Mariangela Baggio 28.20
10 Giorgia Morandi 28.21
11 Martta Niilekselä 29.02
12 Laura Salminen 29.12
13 Suvi Sillanpää 29.15
14 Elizaveta Sidorova 29.28
15 Valentine Desreumaux 29.30
16 Helle Luist 29.40
17 Ngoc Nguyen 29.45
18 Sonja Karppa 29.50
19 Helka Korhonen 30.05
20 Loes Wiersma 30.06
21 Laura Valkama Kopioston Dynamot 30.08
22 Freya Huck 30.12
23 Maria Budzisiak 30.20
24 Sevda Esmaeilzadeh Dilmaghani 30.47
25 E V 30.52
26 Mirjami Aho 31.15
27 Evgeniia Markevich 31.16
28 Sofia Böling 31.35
29 Lyydia Virtanen 31.38
30 Essi Salavirta 31.42
31 Erica Martin 31.45
32 Anni Heinolainen 31.50
33 Alisa Bogdanova 31.58
34 Afaf Driouech Enable Banking 32.03
35 Hanne Salonen 32.10
36 Kia Vuoksenmaa 32.16
37 Sofia Ojasalo 32.44
38 Pihla Seppälä 32.52
39 Sonja Nurmiainen Lvk 32.52
40 Anna Kobets 32.57
41 Terhi Hietamäki 33.04
42 Riikka-Liisa Toikka 33.05
43 Anu Pietilänaho 33.12
44 Mengyuan Huangfu 33.18
45 Sini Valmari 33.33
46 Verónica Toro Betancur 33.49
47 Gargi Gargi 33.52
48 Lili Aunimo 34.15
49 Vlada Strazdina 34.21
50 Wilhelmiina Keltikangas 34.45
51 Olga Duk 34.54
52 Milka Salo 35.02
53 Hanna Laukkanen 35.24
54 Saija Aalto 35.26
55 Nelmary Roas 35.44
56 Samanta Knapic 35.51
57 Sham Alhamoud 35.52
58 Maryam Pahlevan 35.52
59 Roberta Teixeira Polez 35.55
60 Aino Roms 36.00
61 Pirjo Narvo 36.01
62 Essi Halonen 36.02
63 Nitika Srivastava 36.19
64 Petra Mäntynen 36.35
65 Ximena Moreno 36.44
66 Jingyi Liao 36.44
67 Jenni Perätalo 37.03
68 Dana Alshaer 37.07
69 Taina Hirvonen 37.19
70 Chia-Min Lai 37.20
71 Sanaz Zarabi Golkhatmi 37.31
72 Maryam Khosravian 37.31
73 Jennifer Tersteegen BMM 37.41
74 Ling Wang 38.03
75 Ceren Babacan 38.05
76 Julie-Anne Gandier 38.11
77 Andrea Kumorovitzová 38.16
78 Tzuhsuan Wei 38.21
79 Zixuan Ning 38.23
80 Sharon Santhosh IK 38.24
81 Venla Elonsalo 38.24
82 Pavithra Gopalakrishnan 38.51
83 Lijun Gao 39.03
84 Clara Akiki 39.04
85 Shreya Kembhavi 39.25
86 Pauliina Pesola 39.32
87 Swetha Meeranath 39.39
88 Tetiana Malykhina 39.48
89 Dandan Zhao 39.54
90 Yen Pham 40.10
91 Laure Roobaert 40.35
92 Milla Suominen 40.42
93 Angeline Jayanegara 40.51
94 Satu Törnroos 41.03
95 Bin Zhang 41.33
96 Ella Huttunen 41.41
97 Alexandra Selmer 41.56
98 Mala Devi Selvarathinam 42.03
99 Thuy Linh Phi 42.07
100 Dongni Yan 42.11
101 Brenda Paola Castillo Torres 42.30
102 Daniela Vera Garcia 42.31
103 Ruixian Pan 42.55
104 Sirpa Lilius 42.56
105 Airi Mauno 1945 43.05
106 Emilia Hämäläinen Nöykkiön koulu 43.17
107 Medha Gupta 43.18
108 Parinaz Avaznejad 43.21
109 Ashley Nguyen 43.21
110 Lucie Hradecka 43.23
111 Tien Le 43.32
112 Nguyen Anh Thu Pham 43.32
113 Bingqing Zhao 44.53
114 Kirsti Keltikangas 44.56
115 Yi-Dian Song 45.21
116 Yingxin Deng 46.19
117 Nadezda Korepanova 46.25
118 Aida Khayyami 46.34
119 Milla Johanna Kokko-Redding Team Rikkinäiset Pyörät 48.02
120 Anitta Pirnes 48.11
121 Kerri Mcconnell 48.30
122 Eva Rio 48.31
123 Lilya Bhuiyan 49.06
124 Gopika Premsankar 49.18
125 Huyen Pham 50.40
126 Anu Salmi-Savilampi 50.42
127 Ulla Lång Esbo Mf 51.02
128 Natalia Okuneva 51.30
129 Shivani Mehta 52.18
130 Emilia Sundholm 52.18
131 Sharmin Ahamed 52.42
132 Mehjabin Sultana 52.43
133 Olga Garg 52.43
134 Josefina Camacho 52.55
135 Tuula Viitanen Kopioston Dynamot 53.19
136 Kirsi Mäntynen 54.52
137 Reetta Karppinen Kopioston Dynamot 55.06
138 Linh Vu 55.40
139 Jenni Joki Kopioston Dynamot 56.08
140 I S 56.09
141 Susanna Ylhävuori 56.19
142 Tanja Nurmi 56.19
143 Pia Saari 58.12
144 Anni Lähdetie 58.13
145 Liisa Sihvonen 58.38
146 Helena Naalisvaara 58.38
147 Maria Rehbinder 1.01.55
148 Matilde Costa 1.02.36
149 Afrin Hossain 1.02.36
150 Maiju Nokelainen 1.03.07
151 Hanna Yakubovska 1.03.07
152 Wenchan Zhao 1.03.19
153 Rongjun Ma 1.03.20
154 Senni Karhu 1.05.24
155 Afroza Khatun 1.06.46
156 Fariha Nazmul 1.06.46
157 Damilya Zhaugasheva 1.38.08
 
 
Vastaa