Finlandia Marathon – Jyväskylä 17.-18.9.2021

M 10 km
1 Luukas Kontro Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 36:03 36:03 M19
2 Timo Valkonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 36:47 36:47
3 Antton Koivisto IT Tiedekunta 37:28 37:28
4 Mikko Marjamaa Tikkakosken Yhtenäiskoulu 39:06 39:05
5 Harri Hokkanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 39:22 39:21
6 Onni Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 39:39 39:39 M19
7 Petteri Ahonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 39:41 39:39
8 Marko Luomi Lempäälä 40:01 39:59
9 Kalle Tossavainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 40:59 40:59 M19
10 Tuomas Kammonen 41:09 41:07
11 Antti Pesola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 41:45 41:44
12 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Urheilijat 41:48 41:48 M19
13 Leevi Kiukkonen Kauhajoen Karhu 41:53 41:51 M19
14 Mikael Koskinen Adafy Oy 41:59 41:59
15 Ruben Bouza Mallo 42:19 42:18
16 Ville Silvasti Kuljetusliike Ville Silvasti Oy 42:22 42:22
17 Juuso Seppälä Heinolan Kirkonkylän Kisa ry 42:46 42:46
18 Kasper Ekonoja Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 42:50 42:48 M19
19 Kimmo Siipola 43:07 43:05
20 Markus Hämäläinen Valmet Oy 43:25 43:25
21 Vesa Onnela SkiJyväskylä 43:54 43:53
22 Ville Rauvola Pulmusen Pullistus 44:02 44:02
23 Harri Eränen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 44:20 44:29
24 Joonatan Kulmala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 44:24 44:22 M19
25 Eemeli Suutari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 44:56 44:54 M19
26 Kimmo Heljasvuo Keskimaa 46:35 46:35
27 Pauli Sekki Team Kuiva Nalli 46:38 46:38
28 Milo Äyrämö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 46:42 46:40 M19
29 William Besonen 47:02 47:02 M19
30 Lasse Poikolainen 47:24 47:23
31 Henry Laitinen Pinja 47:34 47:34
32 Reijo Matikainen Saarijärven Pullistus 47:52 47:52
33 Aaro Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu 48:09 48:07 M19
34 Topi Ylitalo 48:22 48:09
35 Artem Timonen 48:33 48:33 M19
36 Veikka Toivonen 48:36 48:34 M19
37 Juha-Pekka Kuusela Team Kuiva Nalli 48:37 48:35
38 Juha Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 48:37 48:36
39 Przemyslaw Marek 48:43 48:43
40 Panu Mäkinen IT Tiedekunta 48:50 48:50
41 Juha Peltomäki Jyväskylä 49:22 49:20 M50
42 Petri Ruuhilahti Black Bruin Oy 49:28 49:26
43 Veli-Matti Malinen Saarijärven Pullistus 49:23 49:22
44 Milan Bratu IT Tiedekunta 49:52 49:52
45 Jesse Tekin db Santasalo 49:53 49:52
46 Matti Ahonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 49:53 49:52
47 Jukka-Pekka Friman Stamina TC 50:02 50:02
48 Ville Hoikkala 50:08 50:08
49 Johan Eklund IT Tiedekunta 50:32 50:32
50 Juuso Horppu Silvasti Software Oy 50:32 50:32
51 Juhani Gröhn Stamina TC 50:35 50:35
52 Ville Rantakylä Valmet Oy 52:27 52:27
53 Ossi Tuunanen Airbus 52:43 52:43
54 Ilkka Rautiainen IT Tiedekunta 52:44 52:44
55 Axel Koivula 52:02 52:02 M19
56 Andrew Danso 52:09 52:09
57 Shane Mcdermott 52:25 52:25
58 Jukka Toivanen Silvasti Software Oy 52:27 52:27
59 Jiangyue Zhao 52:42 52:42
60 Matti Lampinen Gradia 52:59 52:59
61 Juha Vanhanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 53:09 53:09
62 Victor Deseille 53:28 53:28
63 Brian Jordan 53:34 53:34
64 Pietu Lehtikuusi Black Bruin Oy 53:42 53:42
65 Petri Kemppainen 53:42 53:42
66 Juha Ojala 53:43 53:43
67 Mihkel Niilus IT Tiedekunta 53:45 53:45
68 Juhani Meklin 54:00 54:00
69 Pablo Blanc 54:05 54:05
70 Miio Nissinen Renoa Viemäripalvelut Oy 54:06 54:06
71 Teemu Karhu IT Tiedekunta 54:36 54:36
72 Hannu Vuorinen Kuljetusliike Ville Silvasti Oy 54:43 54:43
73 Pekka Kääriäinen 54:52 54:52
74 Jari Kiviluoma Tikkakosken Tikka 54:56 54:56
75 Tomi Malkamäki 55:24 55:24
76 Otso Tolonen 55:43 55:43
77 Joni Kettunen 55:57 55:57
78 Sami Ollikainen IT Tiedekunta 56:23 56:23
79 Mikko Mänttäri Hippoksen Maratonkerho 56:22 56:22
80 Petri Räihä 56:24 56:24
81 Hojat Mohammadnazar IT Tiedekunta 56:32 56:32
82 Jukka Juntti Airbus Defence and Space Oy 56:54 56:54
83 Jukka Waris 57:05 57:05
84 Jani Rauta Alva 57:06 57:06
85 Petteri Kontro Jyväskylän kaupunki/Tilapalvelu 57:08 57:08
86 Mikko Kotamäki 57:26 57:26
87 Janne Ylitalo 57:33 57:33
88 Timo Virenius Gradia 57:39 57:39
89 Keijo Kunelius 57:42 57:42
90 Jani Huopaniemi 57:42 57:42
91 Ari Saleh Black Bruin Oy 57:47 57:46
92 Simo Tarkiainen Pinja 58:08 58:08
93 Sami Mikkola IT Tiedekunta 58:23 58:23
94 Tommi Haapanen IT Tiedekunta 58:23 58:23
95 Mauno Rein Jyväskylän kaupunki/Tilapalvelu 58:35 58:35
96 Kimmo Harju Jyväskylän Valo 58:35 58:35
97 Aki Roini Devecto Oy 58:40 58:40
98 Jussi Leinonen IT Tiedekunta 58:52 58:52
99 Alex Liao IT Tiedekunta 59:03 59:03
100 Valtteri Sivula IT Tiedekunta 59:05 59:05
101 Antti Valmari IT Tiedekunta 59:24 59:24
102 Simo-Pekka Lehtonen 59:28 59:28
103 Matti Ahonen Kariteam 59:25 59:25
104 Timo Tervo Jyväskylän kaupunki/Tilapalvelu 59:40 59:40
105 Tapio Keltanen Black Bruin Oy 59:52 59:52
106 Pasi Mankinen IT Tiedekunta 60:25 60:25
107 Mikko Koponen IT Tiedekunta 60:24 60:24
108 Teemu Haarala IT Tiedekunta 60:28 60:28
109 Kalle Ahonen 60:37 60:37
110 Lauri Pitkänen 60:38 60:38
111 Valtteri Aarnu 60:52 60:52
112 Juho Ojala IT Tiedekunta 60:57 60:57
113 Jarno Immonen Suitsan Pullistus 60:59 60:59
114 Antti Niemistö Finlandia Valmennusryhmä 62:02 62:02
115 Zhuang Ge 62:08 62:08
116 Erkki Pyökkimies Toivakan Metsä- ja Kalamiehet 62:08 62:08
117 Joakim Kaseva IT Tiedekunta 62:20 62:20
118 Panu Lehtinen 62:26 62:26
119 Antti Hirvensalo 62:20 62:20
120 Arttu Hämäläinen Kymppiremontit Oy 62:23 62:23
121 Timo Peltomaa Karjaan Ura 62:36 62:36
122 Antti Nevala Pinja 62:44 62:44
123 Quentin Labégorre 62:20 62:20
124 Jaakko Mustalahti IT Tiedekunta 62:22 62:22
125 Toni Tuominen 62:22 62:22
126 Harri Tunninen Black Bruin Oy 62:22 62:22
127 Tapio Peltokangas 62:32 62:32
128 Risto Rahkonen IT Tiedekunta 62:52 62:52
129 Timo Nieminen IT Tiedekunta 63:00 63:00
130 Juha Luotola Black Bruin Oy 63:26 63:26
131 Timo Kortelainen Pinja 63:32 63:32
132 Juuso Koistinen IT Tiedekunta 63:32 63:32
133 Peadar Faherty 63:42 63:42
134 Anssi Koittola Pinja 63:43 63:43
135 Petri Pouta 65:06 65:06
136 Lauri Lahtinen IT Tiedekunta 65:53 65:53
137 Kyösti Pääkkönen Dustin United Band 67:23 67:23
138 Arthur Rocha Fonseca 67:24 67:24
139 Ville Saukonoja Renoa Viemäripalvelut Oy 67:55 67:55
140 Jukka Voivala Lempäälä 67:55 67:55
141 Miika Pietiläinen Renoa Viemäripalvelut Oy 68:20 68:20
142 Gonzalo Gomez-Guerrero 68:27 68:27
143 Matti Ojala IT Tiedekunta 68:27 68:27
144 Jeremias Colliander IT Tiedekunta 68:45 68:45
145 Jaakko Miettinen Black Bruin Oy 69:08 69:08
146 Sami Viitaniemi 72:05 72:05
147 Touko Miettinen IT Tiedekunta 73:08 73:08
148 Jukka Järvenpää Kariteam 74:26 74:26
149 Aki Hietala 74:25 74:25
150 Pertti Härkönen Muuramen Yritys 74:55 74:55
151 Timo Paananen 75:42 75:42
152 Timo Riipinen Aioo Digital Oy 75:57 75:57
153 Tero Riipinen 76:02 76:02
154 Hannu Hokkanen 76:07 76:07
155 Mika Kaikkonen Valmet Oy 76:24 76:24
156 Markus Okker 76:29 76:29
157 Jussi Mursula IT Tiedekunta 76:47 76:47
158 Mikael Järvinen Kuljetusliike Ville Silvasti Oy 77:02 77:02
159 Pauli Arbelius Liikunta- ja Raittiusseura 00 78:52 78:52
160 Ville Karjalainen 79:20 79:20
161 Pekka Valkonen 79:42 79:42
162 Niko Kuokka Pinja 80:52 80:52
163 Eerik Kuoppala Pinja 80:53 80:53
164 Tomasz Kedra Jyvaskylan kaupunki 84:09 84:09
165 Juuso Lehrbäck IT Tiedekunta 90:59 90:59
166 Teuvo Moisa IT Tiedekunta 92:02 92:02
167 Kari Hirviniemi Virtain Urheilijat 106:58 106:58

M Puolimaraton
1 Jonathan Kilpelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:13:36 1:13:35
2 Tuomo Lahtinen IT Tiedekunta 1:15:36 1:15:36
3 Henrik Rantala 1:18:22 1:18:22
4 Markus Mattola Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1:19:23 1:19:23
5 Konsta Vilkman Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:19:42 1:19:40
6 Andras Pauko 1:20:28 1:20:26
7 Lauri Miettinen 1:20:36 1:20:35
8 Erkki Rintala Tampereen Pyrintö 1:22:29 1:22:26
9 Lauri Kärkkäinen 1:22:38 1:22:38
10 Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky 1:22:24 1:22:24 M55
11 Ilari Inkinen Juoksutalli Sixpack 1:22:27 1:22:26 M45
12 Antti Leppänen Kymppiremontit Oy 1:22:35 1:22:33 M40
13 Heikki Salo Osuuskauppa Keskimaa/ JTR 1:22:35 1:22:35
14 Lasse Huttunen 1:22:43 1:22:42
15 Topias Kajan Kerava 1:22:53 1:22:53
16 Kai Reiman 1:23:39 1:23:38
17 Juho Siikilä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:23:42 1:23:40
18 Arvi Tamminen 1:24:23 1:24:29
19 Rauno Lappi 1:24:28 1:24:27
20 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Roadrunners 1:25:23 1:25:22 M50
21 Jani Kokko Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:26:07 1:26:05 M45
22 Olli Karsikas Muurame 1:26:20 1:26:07
23 Ilja Timonen 1:26:29 1:26:23
24 Antti Haimi 1:26:24 1:26:22
25 Heikki Saarenketo Jyvo 1:26:26 1:26:23
26 Heigo Saar 1:26:55 1:26:53 M50
27 Tarmo Hyttinen Aidon oy 1:27:07 1:27:05 M50
28 Mikael Syrjälä Renoa Viemäripalvelut Oy 1:27:22 1:27:29
29 Juha Arino Team Kevytjalka 1:27:24 1:27:24
30 Jukka Eskelinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:27:29 1:27:27 M50
31 Antti Puroila 1:27:32 1:27:30
32 Tapani Tikkanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:27:49 1:27:47 M40
33 Mikko Vähäniitty 1:27:53 1:27:52 M40
34 Heino Aalto Lahden Ahkera 1:28:07 1:28:05 M60
35 Petteri Veijonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 1:28:30 1:28:29
36 Timo Kolkkava Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:28:42 1:28:40 M50
37 Arto Pesola 1:28:48 1:28:45
38 Toni Rydenfelt 1:28:50 1:28:48
39 Jouni Alenius Spirax Oy 1:28:54 1:28:44 M40
40 Kari Vuorinen Kunto-Pirkat 1:29:04 1:29:02 M55
41 Thomas Leducq Valmet Oy 1:29:32 1:29:28 M40
42 Ilja Koljonen Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1:29:32 1:29:29 M40
43 Pietari Sipponen Fly Fishing Team Finland 1:29:37 1:29:36
44 Timo Kankaanpää 1:29:43 1:29:40 M55
45 Aleksi Nissinen 1:29:49 1:29:46
46 Mikko Pölönen Tampere 1:30:00 1:29:56
47 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö 1:30:08 1:30:03
48 Antti Helén 1:30:27 1:30:23
49 Lari Vepsäläinen Lari Vepsäläinen 1:30:47 1:30:43
50 Jouni Tamminen Suodatinkeskus 1:32:36 1:32:35 M55
51 Tuomas Reiman Saarijärven Pullistus 1:32:42 1:32:42
52 Taru Schroderus 1:32:46 1:32:42 N40
53 Mikko Suutari SYK 1:32:46 1:32:40 M40
54 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 1:32:48 1:32:46
55 Henri Väyrynen 1:32:09 1:32:04
56 Santtu Kuosmanen Teivo Stayers 1:32:48 1:32:45 M40
57 Tuomas Saavalainen 1:33:24 1:33:05
58 Joonas Lipponen 1:33:29 1:33:25
59 Esa Myllymäki Valmet Oy 1:33:22 1:33:27 M55
60 Mika Ahola 1:33:23 1:33:20 M50
61 Jarkko Suomela Helsingin Juoksijat 1:33:24 1:33:22 M45
62 Paavo Paajanen HJP Oy 1:33:32 1:33:29
63 Aleksi Ikonen 1:33:34 1:33:30
64 Konsta Jurvanen 1:34:28 1:34:28
65 Tatu Mäkinen 1:34:29 1:34:22
66 Olli Hönö IT Tiedekunta 1:34:39 1:34:33
67 Miika Hirvi 1:34:45 1:34:42
68 Petri Ojala 1:34:48 1:34:44 M45
69 Petri Mannila 1:35:22 1:35:20
70 Markku Haaranen Black Bruin Oy 1:35:22 1:35:24 M60
71 Jari Kellokoski 1M-It 1:35:37 1:35:33 M40
72 Kasper Kapanen Kariteam 1:35:52 1:35:49
73 Markus Termonen Vegan Runners IK 1:35:54 1:35:48 M40
74 Tero Mähönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:36:07 1:36:04 M50
75 Marko Lasarov Jeld-Wen Suomi Oy 1:36:34 1:36:30 M40
76 Petri Peltola Team A-F2sh 1:37:29 1:37:20
77 Vesa Hotokka Team Jumi Mikkeli 1:37:36 1:37:33 M50
78 Juha Koivunen Laukaa 1:37:38 1:37:34 M55
79 Ari Jurvanen TDT Triathlon Club 1:37:52 1:37:47 M50
80 Tuomas Viitanen 1:37:54 1:37:54
81 Rauf Rahimi 1:38:24 1:37:43
82 Tero Lehtinen Koria 1:38:29 1:38:29 M40
83 Joni Collan Happee 1:38:32 1:38:25 M40
84 Panu Roiha 1:39:04 1:38:56 M45
85 Hannes Helén 1:39:22 1:39:07
86 Ilkka Koskinen 1:39:26 1:39:20 M45
87 Ville Aleksi Hokkanen 1:39:26 1:39:28
88 Mikko Väänänen 1:39:29 1:39:22
89 Jonne Isola 1:39:34 1:39:26
90 Mika Simonen 1:39:43 1:39:08
91 Juha Lahtinen 1:39:44 1:39:40 M60
92 Jarre Leskinen IT Tiedekunta 1:39:46 1:39:38
93 Jarmo Kouko 1:39:54 1:39:49 M40
94 Tomi Turunen Keskimaa 1:40:02 1:39:53 M40
95 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1:40:06 1:40:05 M60
96 Antti Hollanti B22 1:40:23 1:40:06
97 Mikko Lehtonen Lidl Suomi Ky 1:40:25 1:40:02
98 Onni Lehtinen IT Tiedekunta 1:40:25 1:40:25
99 Vesa Nurminen 1:40:24 1:40:26 M45
100 Mika Pesonen 1:40:29 1:40:24
101 Juha-Matti Koljonen 1:40:33 1:40:23
102 Joonas Uusi-Autti IT Tiedekunta 1:40:35 1:40:28
103 Aleksi Leikas 1:40:47 1:40:43
104 Sampsa Elomaa Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:40:49 1:40:45
105 Markus Nurmiainen 1:40:52 1:40:45
106 Janne Syrjäläinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:40:52 1:40:48 M50
107 Ari Karsikas 1:40:55 1:40:45 M45
108 Ville Savolainen Valmet Oy 1:42:05 1:40:52
109 Anssi Jaakkola IT Tiedekunta 1:42:25 1:42:04
110 Heikki Ikonen Vauhdilla Vanhuuteen 1:42:26 1:40:57 M60
111 Niko Palomaa IF Fyren 1:42:26 1:42:02
112 Kalervo Kiviniemi Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:42:27 1:42:22 M60
113 Seppo Pietarila 1:42:22 1:42:23
114 Hannu Kauppinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:42:24 1:42:22 M65
115 Markku Savioja Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:42:28 1:42:29 M45
116 Juha Luukela – 1:42:03 1:42:57 M40
117 Kalev Leichner Rypysuon Ryhti 1:42:22 1:42:04 M50
118 Ville Toivanen 1:42:22 1:42:09 M40
119 Eerik Ahola Suomen Kuljetusturva Oy 1:42:30 1:42:29
120 Antti Ilmo Talentgate 1:42:34 1:42:33
121 Mika Järvinen Tampereen Maratonklubi 1:42:38 1:42:33 M55
122 Markus Seppänen 1:42:46 1:42:23
123 Rami Sipilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:42:52 1:42:52 M45
124 Saku Pantsar 1:42:55 1:42:49
125 Jere Räisänen 1:42:56 1:42:50
126 Eetu Koivistoinen IT Tiedekunta 1:42:57 1:42:53
127 Veli-Heikki Nevalainen 1:42:59 1:42:44 M55
128 Jouni Laine 1:43:03 1:42:54 M50
129 Samu Tuomaala 1:43:29 1:43:22
130 Mika Myllymäki 1:43:27 1:43:27 M40
131 Arttu Aromaa Findiesel Oy/Tt Aquaterra Kuopio 1:43:28 1:38:36 M45
132 Timo Saari Nammo Sastamala 1:43:38 1:43:34 M60
133 Jere Karjalainen Kuohun VPK 1:43:42 1:43:08
134 Kyösti Kielenniva Ramboll Finland 1:43:53 1:43:50
135 Raimo Rutanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:43:55 1:43:49 M65
136 Janne Kauppinen 1:43:58 1:43:53
137 Kristoffer Laurila 1:44:08 1:44:02 M50
138 Olavi Hartonen Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 1:44:25 1:44:25
139 Keijo Tikkanen Maaninka 1:44:26 1:44:05 M65
140 Juha Riihola Vo2magnum 1:44:33 1:44:24 M40
141 Pasi Märkälä 1:44:38 1:44:32 M50
142 Saku Nieminen Ramboll Finland Oy 1:44:43 1:44:43 M40
143 Sampo Ruohonen IT Tiedekunta 1:44:49 1:44:47
144 Tuomas Vaskuri 1:44:52 1:44:47
145 Ville Väisänen Kärkisen Pyllistys 1:45:05 1:45:02 M40
146 Markus Karjula Suomen Kotihoito Oy 1:45:08 1:44:46 M40
147 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Loviisa 1:45:25 1:45:22 M65
148 Konsta Keski-Korpi 1:45:27 1:45:07
149 Roope Kivioja Adafy Oy 1:45:22 1:45:26
150 Mikael Koskinen Adafy Oy 1:45:22 1:45:26
151 Vesa Pylväläinen 1:45:33 1:45:22
152 Jaakko Antila 1:45:34 1:45:24 M40
153 Janne Koivisto 1:45:36 1:45:28
154 Uula Jolanki Adafy 1:45:49 1:45:32 M45
155 Arttu Tiusanen Lidl Suomi Ky 1:45:50 1:45:38
156 Sami Rouvanmäki 1:45:58 1:45:48
157 Rasmus Kujala 1:45:59 1:45:50
158 Juha Rinne 1:46:02 1:46:02 M55
159 Kimmo Pelkonen 1:46:37 1:46:29
160 Dmitrii Nesterenko 1:46:42 1:46:34
161 Veli-Pekka Koljonen Valmet Oy 1:46:49 1:46:39 M65
162 Joonas Hartikainen IT Tiedekunta 1:46:55 1:46:25
163 Toni Savola 1:46:55 1:46:45 M45
164 Tero Reingoldt Vaajakosken Hyvinvointipalvelut 1:46:57 1:46:52 M50
165 Sami Käppi Valmet Oy 1:46:59 1:46:48 M40
166 Timo Klinga 1:47:05 1:46:39
167 Ari Karhinen 1:47:08 1:46:52 M55
168 Aatto Heimonen 1:47:24 1:47:24 M65
169 Jarkko Träsk 1:47:35 1:47:32 M50
170 Jouko Manninen Jyväskylä 1:47:38 1:47:26 M55
171 Jari Kempers 1:47:43 1:47:32 M45
172 Tero Kankkunen HVK 1:47:44 1:47:29 M40
173 Aapo Tahkola 1:47:48 1:47:26 M40
174 Tuomo Säkkinen Lahti 1:47:54 1:47:37
175 Joni Rahkonen Freeport Cobalt Oy 1:47:58 1:47:43
176 Lauri Kalliokoski IT Tiedekunta 1:48:20 1:47:59
177 Paavo Nieminen IT Tiedekunta 1:48:20 1:48:03 M40
178 Eero Karhula Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:48:29 1:48:22 M60
179 Eero Hakala 1:48:42 1:48:08
180 Leo Toiviainen Valmet 1:48:42 1:48:22
181 Tomi Hakala Jyväskylä 1:48:47 1:48:35 M45
182 Jani Huotari Team Huotari 1:48:49 1:48:49 M40
183 Timo Pelto-Piri 1:49:02 1:48:56 M55
184 Antti Ollikainen 1:49:02 1:48:49
185 Lauri Tammimetsä 1:49:03 1:48:37
186 Sebastian Savolainen 1:49:09 1:48:56
187 Pekka Laakso Puuppola Predators 1:49:27 1:49:02
188 Elias Heikkinen Kokkola 1:49:27 1:49:02
189 Vesa Rantanen Valio Oy 1:49:25 1:49:26 M40
190 Pertti Kähäri 1:49:29 1:49:29 M65
191 Janne Berggren 1:49:35 1:49:26 M40
192 Antti Salonen Jyväskylän Valo 1:49:45 1:49:34 M40
193 Niko Kotanen Lidl Suomi Ky 1:49:54 1:49:42
194 Tatu Rasia Piiri 1:49:58 1:49:39 M45
195 Herkko Hokkanen 1:50:02 1:49:40
196 Mika Siitari 1:50:02 1:49:48
197 Ville Vainio 1:50:06 1:49:52
198 Ville Raatikainen 1:50:07 1:49:50
199 Jari Muhonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:50:08 1:50:00 M55
200 Petri Palve Trgm Jkl-Kpo 2022 1:50:08 1:49:56 M55
201 Reijo Julkunen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:50:23 1:50:02 M60
202 Juha-Pekka Kallio Patajärven Ympärijuoksijat 1:50:27 1:49:35 M50
203 Simo Kulju Toholammin Urheilijat 1:50:27 1:50:09 M40
204 Henry Komulainen 1:50:42 1:50:24
205 Anton Rähmönen IT Tiedekunta 1:50:50 1:50:32
206 Juho Pirskanen Wirepas Oy 1:50:50 1:50:39 M45
207 Olli-Pekka Riikola IT Tiedekunta 1:50:54 1:50:36
208 Veli-Matti Hautakoski Lämpöykkönen Oy 1:52:20 1:50:48 M40
209 Markku Lehtelä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:52:29 1:52:20 M50
210 Janne Nauha Valio Oy 1:52:26 1:52:29 M40
211 Arto Pärnänen IT Tiedekunta 1:52:29 1:52:22
212 Raine Pulkkinen Jelmu ry / Tanssisali Lutakko 1:52:35 1:52:08 M40
213 Joni Huovila 1:52:36 1:52:36
214 Henri Tiensuu 1:52:36 1:52:29
215 Tatu Savolainen 1:52:38 1:52:23 M40
216 Arttu Sippola Valu Digital Oy 1:52:42 1:52:24
217 Niko Hirvonen IT Tiedekunta 1:52:44 1:52:23
218 Mikael Ruotsalainen IT Tiedekunta 1:52:46 1:52:28
219 Miikka Hyvönen IT Tiedekunta 1:52:50 1:52:42
220 Kalle Matikainen Jyväskylä 1:52:53 1:52:32 M60
221 Jaakko Kaski Pinja 1:52:00 1:52:50
222 Juha Lauttamus Gofore 1:52:33 1:52:02
223 Robert Nieminen Kariteam 1:52:37 1:52:03
224 Riku Ilvessuo 1:52:38 1:52:05
225 Petri Rajala 1:52:48 1:52:27 M45
226 Jouni Karjalainen 1:52:52 1:52:30
227 Juho Jokela 1:53:23 1:52:57
228 Sami Lönn 1:53:23 1:52:40
229 Viljami Kauhanen 1:53:24 1:52:59
230 Timo Härmälä Puuppolarules 1:53:33 1:53:33 M40
231 Akumatti Leskinen Lidl Suomi Ky 1:53:47 1:53:32
232 Reijo Lundberg 1:53:52 1:53:38 M50
233 Pekka Heiskanen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:54:02 1:53:53 M55
234 Olli-Pekka Niskanen 1:54:08 1:53:59 M50
235 Markus Mattlar 1:54:25 1:53:56 M40
236 Juha Tolvanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:54:22 1:54:22 M60
237 Aleksanteri Skaniakos IT Tiedekunta 1:54:25 1:53:56
238 Tomi Räisänen 1:54:37 1:54:22
239 Aki Niskanen 1:54:58 1:54:22
240 Daniel Käyhkö 1:55:00 1:54:42
241 Jari Vesterbacka 1:55:02 1:54:38
242 Tommi Teinilä Saneeraus Teinilä oy 1:55:02 1:54:58
243 Hannu Aho 1:55:03 1:55:03 M50
244 Teemu Taipale Muuramen Terveydenhuollon Urh. 1:55:27 1:55:23 M45
245 Markus Relander 1:55:29 1:55:24 M50
246 Timo Raitanen Ramboll Finland 1:55:35 1:55:29 M40
247 Ari Tolmunen Kensu 1:55:46 1:55:27 M65
248 Esa Saarela Tyrnävä 1:55:50 1:55:36 M65
249 Kimmo Pihlajasaari Kutun Vippaajat 1:56:23 1:55:56 M50
250 Martti Lintu Vesu 1:56:26 1:55:55 M65
251 Jussi Torro Harjun Pojat 1:56:27 1:56:23 M40
252 Henri Kytömaa 1:56:36 1:56:03
253 Kai Seppänen 1:56:53 1:56:32
254 Kimmo Autio 1:57:06 1:56:40 M40
255 Matias Piittala 1:57:23 1:57:05
256 Mika Haarala 1:57:23 1:57:04
257 Mikko Haikkala Lidl Suomi Ky 1:57:37 1:57:24
258 Henri Karhama 1:57:42 1:57:22
259 Sami Kuusisto 1:57:52 1:57:22
260 Jukka Rantala 1:57:52 1:57:27
261 Joonas Seppänen Ramboll Finland 1:57:58 1:57:44
262 Jarmo Nousiainen 1:58:09 1:57:48 M50
263 Ville Lepikko Renoa Viemäripalvelut Oy 1:58:24 1:57:45
264 Waltteri Hietala IT Tiedekunta 1:58:24 1:58:06
265 Ville Ihalainen IT Tiedekunta 1:58:25 1:57:57
266 Mikko Korhonen Suomen Teräsritilä STR Oy 1:58:23 1:58:08 M40
267 Antti Salmio Jämsä 1:58:38 1:58:27 M50
268 Muhammad Subair 1:58:40 1:58:32
269 Tuomas Lallukka Gradia 1:58:42 1:58:26
270 Markus Kivelä 1:58:42 1:58:22
271 Toni Saikkonen 1:58:43 1:58:22
272 Jussi Kettunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:58:46 1:58:32 M45
273 Juha Limma 1:58:55 1:58:44
274 Jari-Pekka Niskanen 1:58:55 1:58:42
275 Mikael Holma Maanmittauslaitos 1:58:57 1:58:38 M60
276 Mikko Juntunen Valmet Oy 1:58:59 1:58:39
277 Aapo Ala-Sankila 1:59:04 1:58:27
278 Taneli Karhula 1:59:22 1:58:57
279 Kari Aarnos Enerkey 1:59:24 1:58:40 M45
280 Mikko Oksanen IT Tiedekunta 1:59:25 1:58:32 M40
281 Jussi Kinnari 1:59:20 1:59:02 M45
282 Veikko Pyyhtinen 1:59:20 1:59:02
283 Eero Ruotsalainen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:59:32 1:58:52 M50
284 Valtteri Koskinen IT Tiedekunta 1:59:55 1:59:25
285 Timo Paasila Aitio Finland Oy 1:59:57 1:59:20
286 Joonas Uusnäkki IT Tiedekunta 2:00:02 2:59:33
287 Jani Hakkarainen Mäkimatin Mahtiankat ry 2:00:03 2:59:23 M45
288 Sami Kotamäki 2:00:04 2:59:32
289 Kasperi Patama 2:00:22 2:59:59
290 Jukka Koivula Maaseudun Tulevaisuus 2:00:27 2:00:08
291 Jyrki Virkkunen 2:00:27 2:00:02 M55
292 Jouni Tervashonka 2:00:37 2:00:23 M55
293 Ilari Lamminsivu 2:00:58 2:00:40
294 Marko Peltola Aitio Finland Oy 2:02:05 2:00:32
295 Juho Niskanen 2:02:23 2:00:52
296 Pasi Lahtinen Pihlajalinna/Jämsän Terveys 2:02:24 2:00:47
297 Jarno Kiesiläinen Airbus Defence and Space Oy 2:02:37 2:02:24
298 Petri Pukari 2:02:42 2:02:23
299 Aleksi Niva 2:02:45 2:02:22
300 Konsta Kalenius IT Tiedekunta 2:02:55 2:02:53
301 Teo Tarri Lidl Suomi Ky 2:02:09 2:02:54
302 Tapani Salmikangas IT Tiedekunta 2:02:29 2:02:02
303 Anssi Sorvisto IT Tiedekunta 2:02:32 2:02:23
304 Petri Yletyinen 2:02:35 2:02:03 M40
305 Sakari Miettinen 2:02:49 2:02:42
306 Anssi Shemeikka 2:02:50 2:02:38
307 Reijo Shemeikka 2:02:52 2:02:39
308 Hannu Oksanen 2:02:58 2:02:42 M40
309 Teijo Hänninen Valio Oy 2:03:33 2:03:20 M50
310 Jukka Hintikka IT Tiedekunta 2:03:40 2:03:22
311 Jere Luoma IT Tiedekunta 2:03:45 2:03:32
312 Tero Kanala 2:03:48 2:03:25
313 Riku Mykkänen 2:03:49 2:03:29 M50
314 Joosa Mattola 2:03:52 2:03:22
315 Jaakko Syrjäpalo 2:03:53 2:03:46
316 Jorma Kurki Säynätsalo 2:03:56 2:03:25 M65
317 Timo Laasanen Gradia 2:04:00 2:03:44 M55
318 Jyrki Isokääntä Ramboll Finland 2:04:04 2:03:48 M45
319 Eerik Tuomaala 2:04:06 2:03:52
320 Olli Horttana 2:04:39 2:04:22
321 Atte Söderlund Adafy Oy 2:05:05 2:04:42
322 Jouni Hokkanen 2:05:07 2:04:47 M55
323 Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu 2:05:08 2:04:55 M60
324 Teemu Suikki 2:05:24 2:04:38
325 Mikael Ruotsalainen 2:05:25 2:04:38
326 Samuli Syrjänen Renoa Viemäripalvelut Oy 2:05:20 2:04:52
327 Harri Tuhkanen 2:05:32 2:05:04
328 Ismo Kovanen Finnish Trotting Club 2:05:32 2:05:04 M60
329 Jarno Nieminen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2:05:42 2:05:22
330 Jouni Varis 2:06:02 2:05:25
331 Teemu Saksa 2:06:23 2:05:52 M40
332 Veikko Leeve 2:06:24 2:06:04
333 Iiro Merenmies 2:06:26 2:05:56
334 Markus Merenmies 2:06:30 2:06:30 M50
335 Antti Manninen 2:06:37 2:06:26
336 Keiichi Kondo Japani 2:07:22 2:06:56 M50
337 Jari Eskelinen 2:07:27 2:06:52
338 Pasi Malinen 2:07:33 2:06:57 M45
339 Mika Ojala 2:07:34 2:07:22 M55
340 Topi Meuronen Puijon Kuntoponnistajat 2:07:38 2:07:23
341 Erkki Kytönen CMI Oy Ltd 2:07:44 2:07:08 M65
342 Juha Hyttinen Jurin Juoksutiimi / Outokumpu 2:07:46 2:07:46 M50
343 Veeti Hakala 2:07:47 2:07:47
344 Jyrki Palmi Fida International 2:07:52 2:07:42 M50
345 Joni Laulainen 2:07:54 2:07:35
346 Tero Puronvarsi 2:08:07 2:07:39 M50
347 Aleksi Salmi 2:08:22 2:07:59
348 Timo Kallela 2:08:25 2:08:09
349 Hannes Heinonen 2:08:25 2:08:23
350 Ari Niemi Valmet Oy 2:08:30 2:07:52 M55
351 Marko Rantakari 2:08:34 2:08:09
352 Reko Loisti IT Tiedekunta 2:08:47 2:08:29
353 Marko Mesiäislehto 2:08:52 2:08:36 M40
354 Pasi Harmaala IT Tiedekunta 2:08:53 2:08:22
355 Kai-Ari Ervasti 2:08:55 2:08:44 M60
356 Veijo Rönkkö Mänve 2:08:57 2:08:25 M65
357 Risto Lakanen 2:09:23 2:08:59 M60
358 Kari Kujanpää 2:09:25 2:08:52 M50
359 Jonne Kokkonen 2:09:42 2:09:26
360 Markus Penttilä HVK 2:09:48 2:09:22 M40
361 Esa Hakkio 2:09:49 2:09:24 M45
362 Jani Pulkkinen 2:20:25 2:09:40
363 Vili Pienimäki 2:20:23 2:09:59
364 Aulis Laakso Tuulos 2:20:44 2:20:28 M65
365 Esa Kaarakainen Valmet Oy 2:20:46 2:09:57
366 Erkki Yrjönen Taloustalo Oy 2:20:48 2:20:28 M65
367 Ari Rossi HVK 2:20:53 2:20:27 M40
368 Pekka Korhonen Valmet Oy 2:22:02 2:22:02
369 Antti Eronen Lidl Suomi Ky 2:22:02 2:20:47
370 Jouni Mikkola Jyväskylä 2:22:02 2:20:49
371 Pasi Falck 2:22:23 2:22:02
372 Juho Loippo 2:22:29 2:20:54
373 Ville-Veikko Sulin-Saaristo 2:22:43 2:22:24 M45
374 Marko Lehtinen 2:22:46 2:22:20 M45
375 Samu Sinkkonen 2:22:22 2:22:48
376 Matti Pienimäki Alavus 2:22:26 2:22:02 M45
377 Tuomas Väänänen 2:22:27 2:22:54
378 Jorgos Skaniakos 2:22:43 2:22:25 M50
379 Janne Hosio 2:23:22 2:22:32 M40
380 Janne Maaninka Ballbears 79 2:23:29 2:22:45 M40
381 Mikko Martin 2:23:36 2:23:07
382 Lauri Hiekkataipale 2:23:37 2:23:20
383 Martti Kaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi 2:23:50 2:23:29 M65
384 Lassi Ilvesmäki 2:24:38 2:24:07
385 Matti Lipponen Meso IFK 2:24:39 2:23:56 M55
386 Pekka Holma 2:25:22 2:24:55 M50
387 Vesa Kokkonen 2:26:20 2:25:50 M55
388 Jussi Kääriäinen 2:26:32 2:25:54
389 Tatu Toikkanen IT Tiedekunta 2:26:35 2:25:57
390 Pasi Lankinen 2:26:58 2:26:06 M55
391 Riku Manninen 2:27:03 2:26:53
392 Tatu Tuomaala 2:27:23 2:27:08
393 Juho Pehkonen Keskimaa 2:28:37 2:28:08
394 Oula Ilmonen Renoa Viemäripalvelut Oy 2:28:42 2:28:22
395 Tuomas Jokela 2:28:46 2:28:22
396 Iiro Minkkinen 2:29:03 2:28:25
397 Janne Tiainen Rengasliike Paussu 2:29:22 2:28:52
398 Andrei Greb 2:29:28 2:28:56
399 Riku Rantamäki 2:20:02 2:29:23
400 Samuli Harjula 2:20:07 2:29:32
401 Henrik Seppänen IT Tiedekunta 2:20:22 2:29:34
402 Samuli Tamminen 2:20:49 2:20:05
403 Tommi Manninen 2:20:59 2:20:47
404 Pertti Okker 2:22:28 2:22:55 M60
405 Jesse Kuronen 2:22:25 2:22:22
406 Kari Säkkinen 2:22:58 2:22:58
407 Matti Nuutila77v Finlandia Maratoonarit 2:23:43 2:23:23 M65
408 Martin Fremer Kone 2:23:54 2:23:29 M45
409 Touko Erkkilä 2:24:24 2:23:52
410 Aaron Siljander 2:25:32 2:25:26
411 Heikki Hänninen 2:25:45 2:25:25 M65
412 Veikka Ikäheimonen IT Tiedekunta 2:26:22 2:25:42
413 Matti Viitanen IT Tiedekunta 2:26:42 2:22:20
414 Jani Murtolehto 2:27:20 2:26:40 M40
415 William Phairembam Ramboll Finland 2:27:29 2:27:03 M40
416 Janne Kleemola IT Tiedekunta 2:27:38 2:27:23
417 Petri Salminen 2:28:23 2:28:23
418 Timo Pihlström 2:32:24 2:32:24
419 Riku Mäkikangas 2:32:33 2:30:53
420 Oscar Calderón IT Tiedekunta 2:32:47 2:30:59
421 Allan Nygård Pietarsaari 2:32:44 2:32:22 M65
422 Teppo Jokinen Ti-Lattiat Oy 2:33:29 2:32:44
423 Eetu Kaikkonen Valmet Oy 2:36:24 2:35:44
424 Jukka Markus 2:38:03 2:37:37
425 Toni Saarela IT Tiedekunta 2:38:26 2:37:39 M40
426 Mika Nieminen 2:38:52 2:38:22
427 Erkki Hiironen Jyväskylän Ravipalvelu 2:39:59 2:39:26 M65
428 Stephen Swanson 2:42:05 2:42:05
429 Janne Ollikainen 2:44:02 2:43:35 M50
430 Alar Eberling Ti-Lattiat Oy 2:44:39 2:43:53
431 Jani Urjo Puijon Kuntoponnistajat 2:45:40 2:44:42
432 Jussi Kauppinen 2:50:25 2:49:45
433 Frans Sutinen 2:50:25 2:49:46
434 Yrjö Qvarnberg Finlandiamaratoonarit 2:50:55 2:50:29 M65
435 Kari Peltomaa 2:52:39 2:50:59 M55
436 Jari Loippo 3:44:39 3:44:04

M Maraton
1 Juan José Bedoya Carpente 2:32:43 2:32:40 M40
2 Tero Reinikainen 2:46:25 2:46:23
3 Jani Ylisaukko-oja Rovaniemen Roadrunners 2:47:26 2:47:25
4 Aaro Mattila Flowfield Oy 2:47:37 2:47:35
5 Markku Kouva Maxlactate Proteam 2:47:45 2:47:45 M45
6 Mika Kantele Hartolan Voima 2:50:40 2:50:40
7 Juuso Kivilähde 2:52:29 2:52:27
8 Ossi Öhman 2:52:32 2:52:32
9 Samppa Ahmaniemi Valmet Oy 2:56:04 2:56:02 M45
10 Miikka Märä Kluri 2:56:53 2:56:52
11 Juha Lehrbäck 2:57:27 2:57:25 M40
12 Tapio Manderbacka Kruunupyy 2:59:08 2:59:08 M40
13 Jussi Nieminen 3:00:47 3:00:35
14 Timo Honkonen 3:03:24 3:03:24
15 Markus Jakobsson Kronoby 3:04:49 3:04:49 M40
16 Samu Mailas 3:07:46 3:07:40
17 Pasi Turunen Joensuun Kataja 3:08:02 3:07:58 M50
18 Kimmo Lahti Kluri 3:09:55 3:09:53
19 Sauli Sydänmetsä 3:20:26 3:20:02 M40
20 Ilari Laurila 3:20:43 3:20:34
21 Steffen Weber 3:20:55 3:20:52
22 Vesa Salakka Lehtorinteen Lenkki 3:22:52 3:22:46 M55
23 Jukka Kamula 3:26:37 3:26:32 M55
24 Timo Anttila 3:26:46 3:26:37 M50
25 Olli-Pertti Kojo 3:27:26 3:27:26 M45
26 Marko Kahilainen MK Facade Oy 3:27:33 3:27:29 M50
27 Timo Alanne Mikkeli 3:27:54 3:27:49 M45
28 Simo Lintunen 3:28:23 3:28:08
29 Teemu Leppänen Gradia 3:28:29 3:28:22 M40
30 Ville Behm Kärkkäinen Oy 3:28:30 3:28:23 M45
31 Peeter Vennikas Valmet Oy 3:29:20 3:29:24 M60
32 Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:20:33 3:20:33 M60
33 Matti Kokkila Nammo Lapua Oy 3:20:35 3:20:25 M45
34 Yves-Louis Morvan Elan du Porzay 3:20:52 3:20:42
35 Jari Ahtola 3:22:26 3:22:29 M50
36 Lauri Rissanen 3:22:42 3:22:30
37 Kristian Lindqvist IK Falken 3:22:53 3:22:47 M50
38 Samuli Latostenmaa Este-78 3:22:04 3:22:59 M50
39 Toni Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:23:53 3:23:49 M45
40 Ilkka Ristinen 3:25:05 3:25:02 M45
41 Timo Eskonen Jyväskylä 3:25:08 3:24:58
42 Timo Rikkonen Lahden Ahkera 3:25:53 3:25:44 M45
43 Viljo Elo 3:26:04 3:25:59
44 Toni Korkiakoski Stamina TC 3:26:29 3:26:22
45 Marko Ruuti 3:26:53 3:26:44 M45
46 Teemu Tikkaoja 3:27:08 3:26:56 M45
47 Juuso Konttinen 3:27:35 3:27:30
48 Teemu Tikkanen 3:27:48 3:27:42
49 Seppo Kantola 3:28:24 3:28:02 M50
50 Tomi Kivistä-Rahnasto 3:28:25 3:28:20
51 Sampsa Savolainen Keravan Urheilijat 3:30:09 3:29:59 M40
52 Sami Kotivuori 3:30:22 3:30:25 M40
53 Kari Häkli Nilsiä 3:32:47 3:32:40 M50
54 Antti Lindqvist Lievestuore 3:32:53 3:32:38 M65
55 Marko Avikainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 3:33:02 3:32:56 M45
56 Juha Kiilamaa Stamina TC 3:33:24 3:33:25 M55
57 Thomas Wihlman Northern Trail Runners 3:34:07 3:33:52 M50
58 Petri Moilanen 3:34:20 3:34:22 M50
59 Tero Lemmetty Karttulan Urheilijat 3:34:24 3:34:25 M40
60 Pertti Mehtälä 3:34:42 3:34:42 M55
61 Roni Koskinen IT Tiedekunta 3:34:54 3:34:29
62 Jari Komulainen 3:35:07 3:34:57 M40
63 Jaakko Saarela 3:35:28 3:35:06 M45
64 Jukka Merikanto 3:37:29 3:37:22 M55
65 Sampo Seppä 3:38:25 3:38:28
66 Teemu Heikkinen Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon 3:39:07 3:39:04 M40
67 Hannu Mustamäki 3:39:26 3:39:20 M55
68 Johannes Patja 3:39:20 3:39:23
69 Mika Niiranen Iisalmi 3:39:54 3:39:44 M40
70 Jussi Humalajoki Humalajoen Maamiesseura 3:42:23 3:42:22 M40
71 Sami Sivonen Tietoevry 3:42:48 3:42:29 M50
72 Perttu Ränkkä 3:43:29 3:43:08
73 Lauri Hilliaho Salamyhkäiset Sykekuvaajat 3:45:04 3:44:53
74 Mikko Tamsi 3:45:24 3:45:24 M45
75 Sami Kuja-Halkola 3:46:04 3:45:57 M40
76 Lassi Pappinen 3:46:33 3:45:20
77 Ville Bayr Gradia 3:46:52 3:46:35
78 Jukka Karivuo Keski-Suomen Ilmastointihuolto 3:46:55 3:46:39 M40
79 Jaakko Kärsämä 3:47:57 3:47:37
80 Raimo Lahtinen Ramo Turvallisuuspalvelut 3:48:22 3:47:55 M40
81 Juha Salonen Saarijärven Pullistus 3:48:25 3:48:07 M50
82 Petteri Karisto Salamyhkäiset Sykekuvaajat 3:49:02 3:48:50
83 Mikko Huohvanainen YIT 3:49:58 3:49:48 M60
84 Samuli Lappalainen Iksy 3:50:22 3:50:20 M45
85 Tommi Lahtonen IT Tiedekunta 3:50:36 3:50:30 M45
86 Ville-Juhani Sutinen 3:52:04 3:50:52 M40
87 Jyri Vahvanen 3:52:24 3:52:04 M40
88 Pasi Pälkki AAC Haurala 3:52:40 3:52:27
89 Pekka Sahlberg 3:52:54 3:52:43 M55
90 Teemu Mäkelä Team Kuiva Nalli 3:52:58 3:52:58 M40
91 Jan Tammela Kpk 24/7 3:52:49 3:52:33 M40
92 Hannu Mikkonen 3:52:53 3:52:42 M45
93 Petri Vähäjylkkä 3:53:23 3:53:04
94 Pertti Pollari 3:53:59 3:53:43
95 Ville Pikkumaa Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:54:03 3:53:40 M45
96 Kimmo Pulkka 3:55:02 3:54:45
97 Osmo Liimatainen Jyväskylä 3:55:08 3:55:08 M60
98 Okko Laaksonen Valkohäntäpeurat 3:55:36 3:55:22
99 Vilppu Saari 3:56:34 3:56:26
100 Kalle Partanen Iisalmen Visa 3:56:54 3:56:39
101 Kasperi Kokko IT Tiedekunta 3:56:58 3:56:43
102 Jarkko Asgård Buttefirst Brewing 3:57:32 3:57:22
103 Marko Kiiskinen Keskimaa 3:57:36 3:57:23 M45
104 Jyri Hellevuo Kalliokylän Kisaveikot 3:57:48 3:57:43 M45
105 Jussi Kemppainen 3:57:59 3:57:38 M40
106 Perttu Kellomäki 3:58:49 3:58:43 M50
107 Lassi Niinimäki 3:58:52 3:58:39
108 Pekka Ylihaveri Ikaalinen 3:58:56 3:58:43 M50
109 Tomi Salmi Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:59:22 3:59:25
110 Jouni Poikola Perho 3:59:53 3:59:42 M50
111 Juho Kaksonen Valmet Oy 4:02:26 4:02:23
112 Matti Niemi Jkl 4:02:05 4:02:57 M45
113 Jenni Vartiainen IT Tiedekunta 4:08:27 4:07:59 M40
114 Markus Tarkkala IT Tiedekunta 4:08:32 4:08:27
115 Lauri Leppänen IT Tiedekunta 4:08:38 4:08:23
116 Kosmos Sairanen 4:09:02 4:08:43
117 Jjanne Bordi Pallaksen Atleettiklubi 4:22:09 4:20:56 M50
118 Joel Keskinen Valkohäntäpeurat 4:22:54 4:22:42
119 Konsta Mäkipää 4:22:49 4:22:38
120 Artturi Ahola 4:24:24 4:24:04
121 Anttoni Tornberg 4:24:26 4:24:05
122 Aleksi Mäkelä Osuuspankki 4:24:20 4:24:22
123 Aleksi Rautakoski Aitio Finland Oy 4:25:27 4:25:06
124 Mika Junnila 4:29:26 4:28:22 M50
125 Kimmo Minkkinen 4:20:24 4:29:53 M50
126 Veijo Karhunen Terässiilit ry 4:22:30 4:22:26 M65
127 Juho Rautiainen 4:23:02 4:22:52
128 Helene Kotilainen IT Tiedekunta 4:23:48 4:23:32
129 Hamid Reza Niazzadeh 4:24:24 4:24:24 M55
130 Joona Malmi Kangasala SK 4:25:33 4:25:27
131 Joonas Kinnunen 4:25:50 4:25:36
132 Taavi Heinonen IT Tiedekunta 4:26:44 4:26:24
133 Olavi Vähämäki 200Mc.Fi/Laihia 4:28:32 4:28:09 M60
134 Jarmo Karhunen Suomen Henkilöstöasiantuntijat Oy 4:28:54 4:28:43 M55
135 Hugo Rauhamaa 4:30:39 4:30:29
136 Tommi Simonen Kspt-Insulation Oy 4:32:28 4:32:56 M40
137 Eerik Sternberger 4:32:29 4:32:03
138 Sampsa Kurvinen 4:33:06 4:32:43 M40
139 Topias Mäkinen 4:33:20 4:33:06
140 Jarkko Kairisvuo 4:33:58 4:33:38
141 Mika Viinikainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4:35:02 4:34:45 M50
142 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4:37:02 4:36:52 M65
143 Sampsa Kiiskinen IT Tiedekunta 4:37:27 4:37:06 M40
144 Kai Gränroos Kapa 4:39:32 4:39:09 M55
145 Vesa Jarva Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4:40:50 4:40:27 M55
146 Viktor Enqvist 4:42:22 4:42:06
147 Jaakko Järvenpää Jokilaakson Mäkiseura 4:42:22 4:42:22 M40
148 Joonas Ojala 4:42:23 4:42:05
149 Juho Leinonen Salamyhkäiset Sykekuvaajat 4:42:45 4:42:34
150 Frank Enqvist 4:42:02 4:42:46
151 Juho Maunula JKL 06x 4:42:27 4:42:04
152 Hannu Koivula 4:42:55 4:42:35 M45
153 Kristian Niemi 4:43:34 4:43:22
154 Lauri Wannas 4:44:28 4:44:08 M40
155 Janne Räihä 4:48:22 4:47:57
156 Lasse Paavola 4:48:22 4:47:53
157 Mika Lahtinen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:48:20 4:47:57
158 Simo Korhonen Vaajakoski Marathon Club 4:49:32 4:49:07 M40
159 Mika Vierimaa 4:49:56 4:49:39
160 Pasi Miettinen 4:52:42 4:52:30 M45
161 Andrew Briscoe 4:53:05 4:52:49
162 Arttu Harju Saarijärven Pullistus 4:58:44 4:58:22
163 Jussi Kinnunen OAK 5:08:32 5:08:22 M40
164 Jarmo Heikkilä 5:08:40 5:08:22 M55
165 Juvonen Miio 5:22:37 5:29:05
166 Marko Ek 5:30:00 5:29:46
167 Matti Kuuliala Keski-Suomen Käräjäoikeus 5:30:09 5:29:55
168 Arttu Kaikkonen 5:34:23 5:33:47
169 Niklas Lavonen IT Tiedekunta 6:09:20 6:09:22
170 Hannes Honkonen 200Mc.Fi Lahti 6:20:03 6:09:45 M65

N 10 km
1 Emma Katajalaakso Lahden Ahkera 37:35 37:35
2 Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki C.O.R.E. Sports & Events 40:25 40:24
3 Kiia Paavola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 42:22 42:22 N19
4 Elisa Sihvola 42:36 42:35
5 Anne Kiljunen Ramboll Finland 43:35 43:34
6 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 43:50 43:50 N19
7 Meghan Tanel 44:29 44:29
8 Maijaliisa Mikkonen Altra Team Finland 44:54 44:54
9 Marika Savukoski Keuruun Kisailijat 45:27 45:26
10 Ida-Sofia Simola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 45:35 45:34 N19
11 Cia Vento 46:29 46:28
12 Varpu Heinonen 47:39 47:39 N19
13 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 47:43 47:42 N19
14 Katri Munukka Ski Jyväskylä 47:52 47:49
15 Suvi Peltonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 48:00 47:58
16 Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala 48:00 48:00
17 Erin Immonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 48:53 48:52 N19
18 Sari Krigsman 49:55 49:55
19 Josefina Airaksinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 50:22 50:09 N19
20 Oona Eerola 50:45 50:45 N19
21 Minna Moilanen Valmet Oy 52:02 52:02
22 Anu Vatanen Gradia 52:32 52:32
23 Niina Räisänen 52:28 52:28
24 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintä 52:28 52:28
25 Jaana Kiminkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 52:33 52:33
26 Marja Pursiainen Stamina Tc/Tri Puusti 52:33 52:33
27 Enni Mustaparta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 52:52 52:50 N19
28 Satu Kekkonen 52:57 52:57
29 Emilia Syrjä 53:06 53:06
30 Marika Sillanpää Alva 54:02 54:02
31 Pia Meriläinen-Honkala Teivo Stayers 54:22 54:09
32 Milla Rajala 54:35 54:35
33 Maarit Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 54:38 54:38
34 Hanna Korhonen 54:48 54:48
35 Heidi Annala 54:56 54:56
36 Tiia Sinivuori 55:24 55:24
37 Lotta Ohtonen 55:26 55:26
38 Minna Salonen Keskimaa 55:28 55:28
39 Maria Päivärinne 55:40 55:40
40 Nina Lindén Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 56:46 56:46
41 Ada Haverinen 56:46 56:46 N19
42 Eeva-Maria Leppänen Maastomahti 56:55 56:55
43 Janina Hildén 56:57 56:57
44 Anna Järvinen Salarasti 56:58 56:58
45 Katja Lehtinen 57:07 57:07
46 Anu Kaistinen 57:35 57:35
47 Marita Liimatainen 57:39 57:39
48 Margaret Collier 57:47 57:47
49 Maria Liukkonen 57:52 57:52
50 Mirka Ahmavuo-Väisänen Kylähullut Villasukkajuoksijat 59:43 59:43
51 Ulrika Koivuniemi 60:25 60:25
52 Laura Virtanen 60:32 60:32
53 Katja Lahtinen 60:40 60:40
54 Tea Vehmaa 60:42 60:42
55 Noora Nieminen Suunta Jyväskylä 60:55 60:55 N19
56 Sofia Sotisaari 62:28 62:28
57 Annika Pakarinen 62:36 62:36
58 Anna Kalliomaa IT Tiedekunta 62:53 62:53
59 Piia Halttunen 62:02 62:02
60 Taru Mustalahti 62:22 62:22
61 Miina Terva-Aho 63:04 63:04
62 Jaana Koskinen 63:04 63:04
63 Hanne Ronkanen 63:28 63:28
64 Nadja Hautamäki IT Tiedekunta 64:07 64:07
65 Jessica Rumfeldt University of Jyväskylä 64:22 64:22
66 Mervi Turunen 64:22 64:22
67 Petra Koivula 64:24 64:24
68 Maria Trivino University of Jyväskylä 64:34 64:34
69 Johanna Järvenpää Kariteam 64:52 64:52
70 Aino Ikonen-Luoma-aho 64:53 64:53
71 Seela Rönkkö 64:54 64:54
72 Emilia Rönkkö 64:55 64:55
73 Taija Mikkola 64:58 64:58
74 Annika Lehmann 64:58 64:58
75 Erja Kinnunen 65:04 65:04
76 Tanja Parkkonen Kariteam 65:22 65:22
77 Maia Leichner 65:30 65:30
78 Kristiina Halonen 65:53 65:53
79 Johanna Kalja-Voima 65:56 65:56
80 Johanna Räihä IT Tiedekunta 66:25 66:25
81 Maarit Riihijärvi 66:28 66:28
82 Elli Junkkarinen IT Tiedekunta 66:28 66:28
83 Julianna Welling IT Tiedekunta 66:29 66:29
84 Lilli Korpela 66:35 66:35
85 Pirjo Karetie Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 66:42 66:42
86 Jonna Kyllänen 67:02 67:02
87 Anna-Maija Teppo 67:27 67:27
88 Noora Ryhänen IT Tiedekunta 67:32 67:32
89 Hanna Hirvonen JYY 67:45 67:45
90 Heidi Lehtonen Kuljetusliike Ville Silvasti Oy 68:02 68:02
91 Pille Vennikas Estonian Ultrarunners Team 68:28 68:28
92 Mari Suoranta IT Tiedekunta 68:22 68:22
93 Elina Lehtonen Jämsän Terveys Oy 68:39 68:39
94 Päivi Moss 68:57 68:57
95 Maria Potterf 69:04 69:04
96 Satu Ranta 69:27 69:27
97 Anneli Jauhiainen 69:25 69:25
98 Mari Piispanen 69:28 69:28
99 Saara Vesalainen 69:33 69:33
100 Tiina Vuoniemi 70:26 70:26
101 Sirpa Partanen IT Tiedekunta 70:40 70:40
102 Juuni Pudas 70:57 70:57
103 Janni Lepikko 70:57 70:57
104 Bertta Poutiainen 72:08 72:08
105 Minna Lifländer 72:52 72:52
106 Jenni Kortelahti 72:59 72:59
107 Kaisa Ketosalo 72:00 72:00
108 Tuuli Viitaniemi 72:07 72:07
109 Marjo Rasinkangas 72:24 72:24
110 Anna-Mari Halmkrona 72:28 72:28
111 Laura Tervo 72:28 72:28
112 Julia Sipiläinen 72:52 72:52
113 Sari Sivill 73:24 73:24
114 Elina Korhonen IT Tiedekunta 73:25 73:25
115 Maija Jalasvuori 73:42 73:42
116 Ronja-Maria Kovanen 75:22 75:22
117 Elisa Hakanen 75:25 75:25
118 Henna Paananen Viitasaaren Viesti 75:38 75:38
119 Essi-Maria Halmkrona 75:46 75:46
120 Laura Savolainen 75:47 75:47
121 Enni Rosberg-Meklin 75:48 75:48
122 Heidi Hämäläinen 76:20 76:20
123 Tia Virkkunen 76:26 76:26
124 Arus Sahakyan 76:28 76:28
125 Emma Kaikkonen 76:24 76:24
126 Marjo Tynell 76:24 76:24
127 Sofiia Nesterenko 76:48 76:48
128 Laura Jauhiainen IT Tiedekunta 77:26 77:26
129 Mari Kellokangas IT Tiedekunta 77:32 77:32
130 Johanna Tyry-Rutanen Jämsän Terveys Oy 77:39 77:39
131 Reetta Turunen 77:54 77:54
132 Minttu Sillanmäki-Nygren Lidl Suomi Ky 77:55 77:55
133 Janniina Lahtinen IT Tiedekunta 78:52 78:52
134 Amanda Kyrkkä IT Tiedekunta 78:52 78:52
135 Miia Kovanen 78:56 78:56 N19
136 Anne Malinen Gradia 79:40 79:40
137 Elina Meklin 79:43 79:43
138 Teija Meklin 79:44 79:44
139 Piia Suoranta 79:58 79:58
140 Eveliina Koskinen 70:33 70:33
141 Laura Kumpulainen 70:35 70:35
142 Katri Minkkinen IT Tiedekunta 70:42 70:42
143 Elena Kärkkäinen IT Tiedekunta 72:07 72:07
144 Vilma Udd IT Tiedekunta 72:09 72:09
145 Heli Frilander 72:25 72:25
146 Marta Siwinska 74:05 74:05
147 Hanna Pekkarinen 76:06 76:06
148 Marjanah Sadiq IT Tiedekunta 104:26 104:26

N Puolimaraton
1 Nerea Abrego Helsingin Juoksijat 1.18:26 1:18:25
2 Anne-Marika Partanen Kuopion Reipas 1:19:24 1:19:24
3 Ulla Virtanen Jyväskylä 1:22:45 1:22:44
4 Venla Saari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:25:35 1:25:34
5 Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 1:27:25 1:27:25
6 Jaana Kari 1:27:25 1:27:24
7 Emma Storvall 1:27:26 1:27:23
8 Janina Saarnio IT Tiedekunta 1:28:45 1:28:42
9 Heidi Vaahterinen-Mustonen 1:29:26 1:29:26
10 Reetta Hallila Stamina Triathlon Club 1:30:46 1:30:39
11 Salla Simachev 1:32:52 1:32:47 N40
12 Mirva Rottensteiner Jyväskylä 1:33:00 1:32:58 N40
13 Miia Heikura 1:33:29 1:33:28 N45
14 Reetta Tenhu Jyväskylän Rugby Club 1:33:46 1:33:32
15 Laura Sunila Runner’s Club 1:34:32 1:34:32
16 Marja Leppänen Gradia 1:34:34 1:34:33
17 Mira Liiri 1:36:45 1:36:42 N45
18 Heidi Huusko 1:37:04 1:37:00 N45
19 Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti 1:38:27 1:38:23
20 Anu Himanen Valio Oy 1:38:32 1:38:28
21 Krista Laitinen NO 1:38:37 1:38:28
22 Marika Tiiperi Alatornion Pirkat 1:39:09 1:39:05 N45
23 Jaana Tilus Kenttäurheilijat-58 1:39:49 1:39:45 N45
24 Ellariina Koponen Keskimaa 1:39:57 1:39:52
25 Maiju Kovanen Lidl Suomi Ky 1:40:25 1:40:27
26 Henriika Rantala 1:40:44 1:40:39
27 Marita Harju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:40:49 1:40:48 N45
28 Elina Ikonen 1:42:28 1:42:08
29 Maija Rajaniemi Jyväskylä 1:42:20 1:42:04
30 Heli Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 1:43:29 1:43:23 N45
31 Helmi Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 1:44:22 1:44:25
32 Therése Gammelgård-Kant Oravais IF 1:44:35 1:44:26
33 Jennimari Niemi Stamina TC 1:44:49 1:44:47
34 Katri Mäkelä 1:45:28 1:45:28 N45
35 Katja Mitrunen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:45:20 1:45:23 N45
36 Julia Haapoja 1:45:22 1:45:22
37 Maru Keski-Korpi 1:45:43 1:45:33 N55
38 Katja Tornikoski Team Rahola 1:46:25 1:46:05 N45
39 Tanja Lyytikäinen 1:46:32 1:46:27 N40
40 Pinja Puolakka 1:46:49 1:46:09 N40
41 Heli Sivill 1:46:56 1:46:45
42 Tarja Palander Vaajakosken Hyvinvointipalvelut 1:46:57 1:46:52 N55
43 Anne Lyytinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:46:59 1:46:55 N50
44 Kaarina Bäck Runner’s Club 1:47:02 1:46:57 N65
45 Anni Halko 1:47:26 1:47:28
46 Mervi Kinnaslampi Mikkeli 1:47:54 1:47:39 N40
47 Kirsi Manninen 1:48:20 1:48:00 N50
48 Kirsi Kouva 1:48:50 1:48:40 N40
49 Eevi Permikangas 1:49:26 1:49:08
50 Päivi Kahilainen 1:49:52 1:49:42 N40
51 Tuija Kanniainen Siilitrailrunners 1:49:54 1:49:32
52 Päivi Ylinen 1:50:22 1:50:00 N40
53 Satu Lasarov Latarin Lönköt 1:50:38 1:50:29
54 Minna Koivisto 1:50:42 1:50:23
55 Marianne Turunen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:50:49 1:50:38
56 Anna Juuti 1:50:52 1:50:38
57 Anne-Marjut Nissinen 1:52:05 1:50:52
58 Pirjo Hakala Kannuksen Ura 1:52:08 1:50:58
59 Netta Saikkonen 1:52:22 1:52:02
60 Nora Nieminen Kariteam 1:52:25 1:50:49
61 Lotta Salmi Liikunnan Riemu 1:52:22 1:52:26
62 Annika Rossi 1:52:52 1:52:35
63 Siiri Ruppa Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:52:56 1:52:38
64 Minna Pärnänen 1:52:58 1:52:47
65 Vilma Viitasalo 1:52:00 1:52:39
66 Leena Turunen 1:52:08 1:52:00
67 Sari Ahonkallio Northern Trail Runners 1:52:22 1:52:05 N50
68 Annika Häkkinen 1:52:26 1:52:02
69 Olga Melnikova 1:53:05 1:52:45
70 Laura Korhonen 1:53:09 1:53:05
71 Anniina Syrjälä 1:53:40 1:53:27
72 Sirkku Sahlberg Raumanseudun Pyöräilijät 1:53:54 1:53:38 N50
73 Maiju Termonen 1:53:56 1:53:56
74 Johanna Toivonen Firstbeat Analytics 1:54:20 1:53:55
75 Emilia Soinisalo 1:54:24 1:53:52
76 Taina Hämäläinen Valu Digital Oy 1:54:26 1:54:00 N45
77 Laura Hännikäinen 1:54:22 1:54:08
78 Teija Suuronen Tampereen Triathlonklubi 1:54:22 1:53:54 N55
79 Nitta Jylhä 1:54:35 1:54:23
80 Anniina Huusko Finlandia Valmennusryhmä 1:54:53 1:54:43
81 Karoliina Mäkinen 1:54:56 1:54:47
82 Aino Oura Tampereen Maratonklubi 1:55:02 1:54:46 N45
83 Pirita Frigren 1:55:04 1:54:39
84 Leena Larimo 1:55:24 1:55:07 N40
85 Suvi Tarkkanen Pinja 1:55:27 1:55:27 N40
86 Mari Lummi-Hiekka 1:55:45 1:55:37 N40
87 Lotta Jokela Pohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ry 1:55:48 1:55:23
88 Suvi Hintikka Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:55:52 1:55:39
89 Pauliina Nyman-Koskinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:55:52 1:55:40 N40
90 Maiju Vänttinen 1:56:09 1:56:09
91 Viivi Mattinen IT Tiedekunta 1:56:25 1:56:25
92 Anna-Kaisa Koivisto Metsä-Board 1:56:28 1:56:07
93 Marja Nevalainen Valio Oy 1:56:39 1:56:20 N50
94 Pirita Wahlstedt-Niskanen 1:56:42 1:56:33 N45
95 Helmi Hakala 1:56:43 1:56:32
96 Elina Kuusniemi Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:56:44 1:56:37 N50
97 Violan Halmetoja 1:57:22 1:57:03
98 Ella Siekkinen 1:57:42 1:57:22
99 Mirkka-Lea Helinä Pelkonen 1:57:57 1:57:49
100 Heidi Ahvenus Kaipolan Vire 1:58:32 1:58:29 N40
101 Riikka Friman 1:59:02 1:58:40
102 Linda Kosonen Valmet Oy 1:59:05 1:58:37
103 Kaisa Kalttila 1:59:22 1:58:58
104 Maisa Vehkonen Team Rynkeby – God Morgon Jklkuo 1:59:26 1:59:04 N45
105 Nea Kuosmanen 1:59:28 1:58:52
106 Ritva Suhonen 1:59:29 1:58:55 N60
107 Tiina Kaartinen 1:59:22 1:59:00
108 Kinna Tasala IT Tiedekunta 1:59:25 1:59:23
109 Olga Elo IT Tiedekunta 1:59:36 1:59:20
110 Anja Miettinen 1:59:45 1:59:32 N50
111 Elisa Rautiainen Jyväskylän kaupunki 2:00:00 2:59:48
112 Eija Antikainen 2:00:02 2:59:59 N65
113 Laura Tuunanen Enerkey 2:00:20 2:59:37
114 Heini Rimpiläinen 2:00:40 2:00:06
115 Luisa Würdinger 2:00:49 2:00:30
116 Kirsi Isoaho Isoahon Sorvaamo 2:02:48 2:02:35 N50
117 Kirsi Tuunanen Lapuan Virkiä 2:02:52 2:02:32 N45
118 Riitta Kuusisto 2:02:54 2:02:42
119 Kristiina Harjula Hartolan Voima 2:02:58 2:02:42
120 Heidi Muranen 2:02:07 2:02:50
121 Katariina Mäkipere 2:02:32 2:02:22
122 Riitta Saukkonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 2:02:36 2:02:27 N60
123 Annika Toivonen JYY 2:02:46 2:02:27
124 Assi Saavalainen Tampere 2:02:48 2:02:35
125 Nina Baez 2:03:29 2:02:39 N45
126 Mirkka Koponen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:03:20 2:03:02 N45
127 Minna Haapakoski IT Tiedekunta 2:03:30 2:03:22 N40
128 Olivia Leinonen 2:03:33 2:03:23
129 Aino Ahlbom 2:03:37 2:03:06
130 Essi Kallas 2:03:38 2:03:25 N40
131 Katri Piilola Finlandia Valmennusryhmä 2:03:38 2:03:24 N55
132 Leena Sulonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 2:03:40 2:03:23 N60
133 Marjo Kurki 2:03:56 2:03:26 N45
134 Pirjo Tuovinen 2:04:05 2:03:29 N45
135 Leonoor Vlaanderen 2:04:25 2:03:52
136 Tuija Kotisaari 2:04:27 2:03:39 N40
137 Nelly Koivisto 2:04:28 2:03:58
138 Milla Matilainen Airbus Defence & Space 2:04:58 2:04:39
139 Riina-Malla Kosonen Running Midwives 2:05:03 2:04:28
140 Katri Suhonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:05:03 2:04:50 N40
141 Anna Kyppö Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:06:33 2:06:29 N65
142 Mia Peltoniemi 2:07:00 2:06:52
143 Virpi Kämäräinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2:07:09 2:06:59 N40
144 Aila Kauppinen 2:07:22 2:06:44
145 Marjo Surakka 2:07:24 2:06:42
146 Anu Virtanen 2:07:26 2:06:39 N40
147 Sanna Kauppinen 2:07:35 2:07:27 N40
148 Sini Ojala 2:07:35 2:07:22
149 Nina Malinen 2:07:36 2:07:00 N40
150 Salla Kankaanpää 2:07:52 2:07:29
151 Sofia Loisti 2:07:56 2:07:37
152 Anna Lehtinen 2:08:04 2:07:22 N40
153 Veera Vesalainen 2:08:06 2:07:38
154 Marianne Ristiluoma 2:08:26 2:08:02
155 Riikka Puhakka IT Tiedekunta 2:08:56 2:08:39
156 Miia Jämsén 2:08:58 2:08:58
157 Taina Lakanen 2:09:20 2:09:05 N55
158 Hanna Kuhanen 2:09:52 2:09:30 N40
159 Mirva Scivola Trail Team Maremma 2:20:08 2:09:40 N45
160 Jenni Kaartinen 2:20:24 2:09:48
161 Venla Liimatainen 2:20:38 2:20:28
162 Eini Ylä-Sulkava 2:20:42 2:20:29
163 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2:20:44 2:20:44 N65
164 Titta Lepistö 2:20:46 2:20:24
165 Heta Koski 2:20:53 2:20:36 N40
166 Laura Perkola 2:20:55 2:20:42
167 Marika Träsk 2:22:20 2:20:49 N50
168 Taru Malmberg RauhalRR 2:22:29 2:20:49 N45
169 Anna Järvinen 2:22:55 2:22:55
170 Heli Turtiainen 2:22:22 2:22:34
171 Carin Göthelid 2:22:28 2:22:03 N55
172 Tanja Puronvarsi 2:22:32 2:22:04
173 Linda Kangastie Valmet Oy 2:22:54 2:22:25
174 Hanna-Mari Virtanen 2:23:20 2:22:46
175 Anna Damskägg 2:23:29 2:23:26
176 Päivi Huttunen 2:23:52 2:23:20 N40
177 Ella Nissinen IT Tiedekunta 2:23:59 2:23:42
178 Jenny Saksola 2:24:49 2:24:22
179 Emma Karlsson 2:25:05 2:24:39
180 Tiina Hyttinen 2:25:22 2:24:54 N50
181 Anna Sillankorva 2:25:39 2:25:06
182 Leena Huusko Finlandia Valmennusryhmä 2:26:32 2:26:32 N40
183 Satu Pekkarinen 2:26:32 2:26:00 N45
184 Maija Puttonen 2:26:32 2:25:56
185 Sanna Junnila 2:26:48 2:26:22 N50
186 Anna Sainpalo Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:26:50 2:26:38 N55
187 Anja Pekkala-Mähönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:26:50 2:26:38 N40
188 Anniina Karioja 2:27:22 2:26:57
189 Tove Karhu 2:27:22 2:26:58 N60
190 Riitta Varpuharju 2:27:30 2:27:02 N40
191 Meera Ruohomäki 2:27:46 2:27:06 N50
192 Anna Ruohomäki 2:27:46 2:26:53 N40
193 Millastiina Kaipainen IT Tiedekunta 2:28:46 2:28:22
194 Inka-Maria Salmela 2:29:28 2:29:02
195 Johanna Hämäläinen 2:29:44 2:29:20
196 Hanna-Leena Savijärvi 2:20:38 2:20:26
197 Maija Nuortio Lidl Suomi Ky 2:22:45 2:22:22
198 Anne Avikainen Valmet Oy 2:23:02 2:22:25 N45
199 Minna Nirkkonen 2:23:04 2:22:24
200 Elaine Silberberg 2:23:27 2:22:49 N55
201 Anna Karsikas 2:23:22 2:23:09
202 Noora Turunen 2:23:42 2:23:24
203 Anu Ryynänen 2:23:42 2:23:09 N40
204 Maija Marin 2:24:20 2:23:48 N55
205 Mette Lipponen 2:24:25 2:23:33
206 Päivi Björninen Jyväskylä 2:24:30 2:24:03 N50
207 Selja Erkkilä 2:24:32 2:24:09
208 Anna Väisänen Kielo Office Solutions Oy 2:24:42 2:24:06
209 Katja Kröger Kielo Office Solutions Oy 2:24:44 2:24:07 N40
210 Sanni Ruotsalainen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2:25:32 2:25:05
211 Saija Heinonen Finlandia Valmennusryhmä 2:25:40 2:25:40
212 Hilkka Saarela 2:25:52 2:25:27 N65
213 Salla Taskinen 2:25:54 2:25:32
214 Tuuli Rissanen 2:26:02 2:25:33
215 Johanna Ruupunen Finlandia Valmennusryhmä 2:26:09 2:25:44
216 Petra Forsman 2:26:32 2:26:00
217 Mimmi Peuhkurinen 2:26:40 2:26:20
218 Sanni Jokinen 2:27:02 2:26:35
219 Elisa Aaltonen IT Tiedekunta 2:27:20 2:26:53
220 Matleena Ullner 2:27:22 2:26:42
221 Tanja Pasoja 2:27:28 2:26:53 N40
222 Henna Ponkala 2:28:22 2:27:47
223 Anni Luontama 2:28:39 2:28:09
224 Anniina Leino 2:29:04 2:28:42
225 Leena Tolppanen 2:29:20 2:29:20 N55
226 Jemina Isola 2:29:52 2:29:32
227 Hanna Tarnanen 2:30:20 2:29:42
228 Noora Anttalainen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2:30:56 2:30:32
229 Janita Veteli 2:32:33 2:30:54
230 Marianne Nyman 2:32:54 2:32:54 N55
231 Cristina Ottocento 2:32:02 2:32:32
232 Anna-Leena Erkkilä Metsä Board 2:32:22 2:32:42 N50
233 Heini Pitkänen 2:32:28 2:32:52
234 Veronica Järvimäki 2:32:22 2:32:59
235 Marita Pitkänen 2:32:23 2:32:52 N55
236 Eeva Primmer Syke 2:33:27 2:32:52 N45
237 Sanni Nevala 2:33:37 2:32:56
238 Elina Koskinen 2:34:22 2:33:55
239 Elli Peltonen 2:34:40 2:34:23 N40
240 Minna Anttila 2:34:42 2:34:02 N45
241 Maria Kinnunen 2:34:49 2:34:39 N45
242 Elisa Lahtinen 2:34:59 2:34:29
243 Minja Tuohinen Sauvolan Death Squad 2:36:22 2:35:49 N45
244 Mira Mäntynen 2:36:27 2:35:58
245 Janet Tervashonka 2:36:23 2:35:44 N55
246 Ronja Ollikainen 2:36:52 2:36:24
247 Iida Saarikangas 2:37:39 2:37:27
248 Minna Luoma 2:38:57 2:38:32
249 Tuulia Hynynen IT Tiedekunta 2:40:05 2:39:36
250 Mirva Pietarila 2:40:05 2:39:34
251 Sini Kolari IT Tiedekunta 2:42:24 2:40:38
252 Anni Huuhka – 2:42:46 2:42:00
253 Reetta Turppo 2:42:47 2:42:02
254 Emmi Lähteinen Saarijärvi 2:42:22 2:42:37
255 Armi Lähteinen Saarijärvi 2:42:29 2:42:00
256 Sari Kujanpää 2:44:34 2:43:55 N50
257 Jane Reuna-Hakkio 2:47:32 2:46:52 N45
258 Päivi Väänänen 2:52:39 2:50:59 N50
259 Sanna Pikkumaa Tremk 2:53:20 2:52:46
260 Riitta Kaartinen 2:53:55 2:53:32 N60
261 Tiia Tammi 2:55:49 2:55:09
262 Henna Leppäkari 3:24:43 3:24:04

N Maraton
1 Marja Hiltunen Ultra Sisu 3:28:56 3:28:39 N40
2 Johanna Paasonen Varkaus 3:30:42 3:30:32 N50
3 Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 3:38:36 3:38:26 N45
4 Hanna Ahlsved 3:39:22 3:38:58
5 Inka Volotinen Ultrasisu 3:39:24 3:38:59 N45
6 Inari Tamski Team Tamski 3:40:07 3:40:02
7 Nina Hakala 3:42:08 3:42:58 N45
8 Satu Hertell 3:46:00 3:45:47
9 Nora Ruokostenpohja 3:47:33 3:47:23 N40
10 Anne-Mari Halmepuro 3:49:23 3:49:05 N40
11 Hannele Rosti Saarijärven Pullistus 3:52:32 3:52:24 N40
12 Juliaana Myllylä 3:52:52 3:52:44
13 Laura Eloranta 3:55:56 3:55:44
14 Maija Henttonen Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky 3:57:56 3:57:46
15 Päivi Lassila Rauhalahti Road Runners 4:02:32 4:02:32 N45
16 Kirsi Hämäläinen 4:03:20 4:02:49 N55
17 Minna Metsälauha 4:04:46 4:04:28
18 Katja Varsell 4:06:24 4:06:00 N45
19 Anneli Tarvainen 4:08:39 4:08:23 N45
20 Outi Hämäläinen Nami ry 4:08:42 4:08:20 N55
21 Heli Viitanen 4:09:37 4:09:25 N40
22 Minna Hietanen Tampere 4:22:24 4:22:25 N50
23 Marja-Liisa Vähäsäyrinki 4:22:57 4:22:38
24 Johanna Saarivaara 4:23:06 4:22:52
25 Miia Hannunen Tornio 4:24:20 4:24:09 N45
26 Katri Mäkinen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:26:56 4:26:56 N40
27 Minna Kaasalainen 4:27:32 4:27:20
28 Outi Vuosku Meri-Lapin Namit 4:20:28 4:29:55 N45
29 Jaana Stolt Meri-Lapin Namit 4:20:28 4:29:54 N50
30 Teija Mäkivuoti Meri-Lapin Namit 4:20:28 4:29:56 N60
31 Jenni Määttä 4:22:49 4:22:32
32 Marjo Tossavainen 4:23:26 4:23:03 N55
33 Riina Kärkkäinen 4:23:36 4:23:20 N40
34 Anne Karvonen 4:24:23 4:23:58 N40
35 Liisa Mäkikangas Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 4:24:20 4:24:05 N50
36 Annika Ruuska Kpk24/7 4:25:22 4:24:56 N40
37 Eeva-Maija Siimes 4:26:22 4:26:00 N40
38 Marja Rämänen Jyväskylän Seurakunta 4:26:32 4:26:22 N40
39 Piia Saarenoja 4:27:22 4:26:58 N45
40 Oona Haikonen 4:30:38 4:30:28
41 Anu Junes-Kähkälä KEMPELE 4:34:22 4:33:59 N50
42 Jenni Koponen Finlandia Valmennusryhmä 4:35:05 4:34:42
43 Anja Alakoski 4:37:02 4:36:48 N45
44 Päivi Kallionpää 4:40:32 4:40:24
45 Sini Korhonen 4:52:02 4:50:42
46 Anu Nokelainen Muurame 4:52:40 4:52:27 N55
47 Taina Laitinen 5:02:36 5:02:27 N45
48 Kirsi Virkamäki Ähtäri 5:22:52 5:22:32 N40
49 Marjatta Hildén 5:26:52 5:26:32 N65
50 Tuija Niemi 5:38:34 5:37:40 N65
51 Minna Ouvinen 5:54:28 5:53:42 N50

SAUL:n SM-maraton
1 Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 2:37:33 2:37:33 M40
2 Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa 2:42:26 2:42:26 M45
3 Jami Tirkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:42:27 2:42:26 M45
4 Marko Juvonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 2:42:22 2:42:22 M40
5 Heikki Hakkarainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:47:24 2:47:23 M35
6 Janne Männikkö Team Raju 2:48:03 2:48:02 M40
7 Jonne Karanta Rovaniemen Road Runners 2:48:26 2:48:23 M50
8 Timo Serenius Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 2:48:27 2:48:25 M45
9 Jukka Kauppila Limingan Niittomiehet 2:52:04 2:52:03 M60
10 Jyrki Ilvesluoto Rovaniemen Roadrunners 2:52:23 2:52:20 M50
11 Ilkka Riihijarvi Heinolan Isku 2:53:25 2:53:24 M50
12 Kari Kinnunen Joutsenon Kullervo 2:53:47 2:53:45 M55
13 Mikko Luusalo Hyvinkään Juoksijat 2:54:24 2:54:22 M45
14 Harri Metsäranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2:55:35 2:55:33 M40
15 Timo Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:55:54 2:55:52 M50
16 Jukka Uitto Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh. 2:58:32 2:58:29 M40
17 Marko Järri Tampereen Maratonklubi 2:59:22 2:59:09 M45
18 Bo-Göran Lindvall IF Nykarlebynejden 2:59:29 2:59:27 M55
19 Niklas Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 2:59:43 2:59:42 M50
20 Jussi Myllykoski Töysän Veto 3:00:38 3:00:36 M35
21 Sami Kunttu Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3:07:23 3:07:08 M45
22 Jari Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 3:07:29 3:07:23 M45
23 Hannu Laurila Rovaniemen Roadrunners 3:07:49 3:07:46 M55
24 Markku Virta Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh. 3:08:04 3:08:00 M60
25 Juha Lifländer Joutsenon Kullervo 3:08:48 3:08:44 M50
26 Kari Lehkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3:20:49 3:20:46 M55
27 Juha Tuononen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:22:39 3:22:36 M55
28 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 3:22:29 3:22:26 M60
29 Jani Hartonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3:24:47 3:24:42 M45
30 Mika Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:25:22 3:25:28 M45
31 Petri Hyttinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:26:43 3:26:40 M50
32 Pekka Kuokkanen Iin Yritys 3:27:40 3:27:39 M55
33 Jukka Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto 3:27:56 3:27:53 M50
34 Harri Holma Häjyt 3:28:07 3:28:04 M50
35 Teuvo Kuusela Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 3:28:09 3:28:04 M50
36 Reijo Rajahalme Kankaaanpään Urheilijat 3:28:34 3:28:32 M60
37 Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 3:20:22 3:20:08 M65
38 Juha Järvinen Team Raju 3:25:30 3:25:25 M40
39 Tuomo Saloranta Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:25:40 3:25:37 M40
40 Hannu Kahila Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:26:24 3:26:29 M45
41 Ari Järveläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:26:48 3:26:45 M55
42 Janne Korpela Forssan Salama 3:27:23 3:27:22 M35
43 Heikki Järvenpää Parkanon Urheilijat 3:27:26 3:27:22 M65
44 Veikko Ollila Häjyt 3:27:29 3:27:22 M65
45 Ilmari Rontti Kunto-Pirkat 3:28:38 3:28:32 M60
46 Timo Roschier Polvijärven Vauhti 3:29:04 3:28:59 M60
47 Urpo Naumanen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:32:25 3:32:04 M70
48 Jani Rintamäki Häjyt 3:32:00 3:32:54 M45
49 Marko Metsävainio Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:32:40 3:32:33 M50
50 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Urheilijat 3:33:08 3:33:03 M55
51 Craig Primmer Häjyt 3:33:27 3:33:23 M50
52 Hannu Keinänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:34:23 3:34:29 M55
53 Hannu Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat 3:35:23 3:35:07 M50
54 Arto Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:35:23 3:35:09 M50
55 Mikko Kiilholma Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:37:27 3:37:20 M45
56 Martti Valkeapää Joutsenon Kullervo 3:38:29 3:38:27 M65
57 Rami Huovinen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:38:22 3:38:09 M40
58 John Cottam GBR 3:40:08 3:40:02 M50
59 Veikko Myyryläinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3:44:08 3:44:02 M60
60 Tuure Väli-Torala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 3:44:27 3:44:22 M70
61 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3:48:49 3:48:42 M50
62 Jukka Aittokallio Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 3:50:48 3:50:42 M65
63 Mikko Heiniö Finnish Marathon Runners 3:52:04 3:52:57 M70
64 Ville Oksanen Team Raju 3:53:08 3:52:58 M40
65 Teijo Virtanen Häjyt 3:53:47 3:53:38 M65
66 Reima Tuuli Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:53:52 3:53:27 M60
67 Jarmo Rintala Tampereen Pyrintö 3:54:09 3:53:59 M55
68 Jukka Ylihakola Häjyt 3:54:37 3:54:30 M50
69 Kalle Savolainen Häjyt 3:54:52 3:54:44 M35
70 Mikko Hämäläinen Äänekosken Urheilijat 3:55:07 3:54:59 M65
71 Jyri Hänninen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:55:42 3:55:33 M45
72 Suvash Dey Hajyt 3:55:46 3:55:29 M55
73 Kari Haukkala Häjyt 3:57:52 3:57:45 M55
74 Juhani Kainulainen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:58:22 3:58:08 M60
75 Rami Salminen Team Raju 4:03:28 4:03:04 M50
76 Toni Rinne Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:09:49 4:09:24 M60
77 Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt 4:22:20 4:22:23 M65
78 Tapio Kainulainen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:24:26 4:24:04 M65
79 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 4:22:42 4:22:22 M75
80 Sven Svarvar Häjyt 4:22:32 4:22:29 M70
81 Matti Borg Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:24:08 4:24:00 M55
82 Sami Rannikko Team Raju 4:30:50 4:30:38 M50
83 Timo A. Tanninen Finnish Marathon Runners 4:32:22 4:32:05 M70
84 Matti Kuosmanen Kunto-Pirkat 4:32:33 4:32:22 M75
85 Pertti Kalliola Finnish Marathon Runners 4:33:39 4:33:28 M70
86 Jouni Jaakkonen Häjyt 4:36:03 4:35:55 M55
87 Pekka Tiainen Häjyt 4:49:22 4:49:29 M70
88 Paavo Pajunen Häjyt 4:52:46 4:52:38 M70
89 Reijo Naalisvaara Häjyt 4:54:23 4:54:22 M70
90 Risto Vainio Team Raju 5:02:26 5:02:02 M70
91 Eetu Hiltunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 5:02:28 5:02:58 M40
92 Jussi Eerikäinen Savonlinnan Riento 5:25:23 5:25:07 M80
93 Reino Uusitalo Häjyt 5:45:49 5:45:38 M75
94 Aaro Hautamäki Ylivieskan Kuula DNF M70
95 Jorma Koskenmäki Tampereen Maratonklubi DNF M65
96 Väinö Maaninka Rovaniemen Roadrunners DNF M65
97 Pekka Leppänen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh. DNF M60
98 Svante Kärkkäinen Limingan Niittomiehet DNF M50
99 Kari Palomaa IFFyren DNF M45
100 Kai Rasmus Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat DNF M45
101 Jani Maukonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho DNF M35

SAUL:n SM-maraton
1 Kirsi Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 3:09:39 3:09:36 N45
2 Kirsti Hietaoja Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:20:24 3:20:22 N30
3 Maija Vallinoja Helsingin Juoksijat 3:25:38 3:25:34 N55
4 Jaana Salonen Team Raju 3:26:52 3:26:47 N40
5 Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa 3:27:26 3:27:23 N45
6 Saara Kauranen Forssan Salama 3:28:20 3:28:06 N30
7 Heli Laine Ylöjärven Urheilijat 3:28:24 3:28:04 N40
8 Pia Ross Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:29:49 3:29:46 N50
9 Sanna Lakoma Runner’s Club 3:20:50 3:20:45 N35
10 Satu Hyytiäinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:20:56 3:20:52 N50
11 Aino-Ilona Uusinoka Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:24:02 3:23:56 N40
12 Jaana Saarela Kunto-Pirkat 3:24:02 3:23:55 N55
13 Paula Kiukkonen Kauhajoen Karhu 3:25:08 3:25:04 N35
14 Kariina Kauppinen Oulun NMKY 3:27:33 3:27:30 N60
15 Riikka Burke Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:27:38 3:27:35 N40
16 Charlotta Saulamaa Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:29:05 3:29:00 N35
17 Pia Siltala Laihian Luja 3:29:08 3:29:04 N45
18 Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen Häjyt 3:29:25 3:29:20 N50
19 Miia Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti 3:29:35 3:29:32 N40
20 Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:32:04 3:32:02 N60
21 Riitta Ristikangas Joutsenon Kullervo 3:33:02 3:32:55 N60
22 Aila Arell Team Raju 3:33:20 3:33:26 N55
23 Susanne Roos Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:33:32 3:33:29 N45
24 Mervi Kaukko Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:33:47 3:33:34 N35
25 Jatta Seppälä Alatornion Pirkat 3:38:45 3:38:37 N50
26 Mia Kumlander Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh. 3:42:23 3:42:07 N45
27 Kirsi Metsävainio Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:42:33 3:42:26 N50
28 Virve Valkeavuori Lahti Sport 3:43:52 3:43:42 N45
29 Marie-Louise Carp VöråIF 3:45:29 3:45:22 N50
30 Pia Nykänen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:46:43 3:46:35 N50
31 Pirjo Hämäläinen Valkealan Kajo 3:47:42 3:47:32 N50
32 Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Valkealan Kajo 3:48:22 3:48:03 N45
33 Eija Salmistola Kiuruveden Urheilijat 3:48:53 3:48:49 N60
34 Kati Haromo Team Raju 3:50:09 3:49:55 N45
35 Anni Lappela Kunto-Pirkat 3:50:09 3:50:05 N30
36 Ilona Ivanoff Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:50:24 3:50:07 N45
37 Saila Männikkö Team Raju 3:52:07 3:50:54 N40
38 Elina Lyytikäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3:52:43 3:52:40 N65
39 Caroline Carlson Vöra Idrottsförening 3:54:06 3:53:57 N30
40 Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu 3:58:07 3:58:00 N40
41 Elina Laitinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:58:24 3:58:20 N55
42 Anna Hillgren Team Raju 4:00:08 3:59:58 N40
43 Anne Kiiski Häjyt 4:02:24 4:00:54 N55
44 Pia Auvinen Häjyt 4:02:22 4:02:04 N60
45 Annika Lundström-Nygård Vörå IF 4:02:48 4:02:39 N50
46 Elina Hautamäki Team Raju 4:03:28 4:03:22 N45
47 Ann-Louise Engström Vörå IF 4:03:57 4:03:48 N55
48 Elina Ollila Häjyt 4:04:22 4:03:57 N55
49 Birgitta Korkala Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:05:22 4:05:02 N40
50 Marjatta Räsänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 4:09:06 4:09:02 N60
51 Marjaana Pohjolainen Rauhalahti Road Runners 4:22:24 4:20:54 N55
52 Marjo Yli-Jyrkkä Rauhalahti Roud Runners 4:22:48 4:22:34 N35
53 Elke Nykänen Häjyt 4:23:25 4:23:23 N50
54 Nina Suni Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:28:04 4:27:50 N45
55 Satu Vuorela Häjyt 4:28:24 4:27:53 N50
56 Tarja Lyytinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4:29:49 4:29:44 N50
57 Päivi Naumanen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:22:48 4:22:36 N60
58 Ulriika Myllylä Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:22:53 4:22:40 N40
59 Anu Jokinen Valkealan Kajo 4:30:25 4:30:25 N50
60 Anne Pennanen Kollinmäen Hervottomat 4:37:36 4:37:29 N65
61 Rebekka Rautiainen Joensuun Kataja 5:20:47 5:20:34 N65

Vastaa