Hakunilan maantiejuoksucup – Vantaa 18.11.2023

Lukulistalle
Miehet 10,0 km
1 Tuomas Heikkilä Kenttäurheilijat-58 29.27
2 Leevi Keronen Lempäälän Kisa 30.00
3 Rasmus Krogell Kenttäurheilijat-58 31.29
4 Hannu Granberg Lahden Ahkera 31.37
5 Eero Saleva Helsingin Kisaveikot 32.01
6 Gavin Hooper Espoo 32.16
7 Joonas Harjamäki HKV 33.20
8 Otto Laitinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 34.01
9 Richard Robinson Helsingin Juoksijat 34.10
10 Tuomo Salonen Runners High 34.26
11 Lauri Miettinen Espoon Tapiot 34.41
12 Jakob Lindholm Helsinki 35.50
13 Joel Vuohtoniemi Viipurin urheilujat 35.57
14 Iisak Helander 36.20
15 Tuomas Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 36.25
16 Amos Nordman Elitlöparna 36.37
17 Axel Nordman Elitlöparna 37.01
18 Juha Manninen Runners Club 37.04
19 Casimir Kontio Helsingin Juoksijat 37.22
20 Joonas Lehtinen Pispanmäki High Performance 37.34
21 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 37.35
22 Tuomas Pietarinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 37.37
23 Matti Teräväinen Helsingin Juoksijat 37.46
24 Kristian Mohr Hölkkämäyrät 37.50
25 Ville Vierimaa Espoon Akilles 37.54
26 Markus Schneider 38.35
27 Elias Mäntynen Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.36
28 Jari Takalo Helsingin Juoksijat 38.39
29 Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki 38.54
30 Lauri Maasola Helsinki 39.17
31 Tõnis Nimmerfeldt Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.21
32 Eino Furuholm Kalle-eno Running Club 39.23
33 Joel Kättö UWatts Helsinki 39.26
34 Lauri Juonela Helsinki 39.46
35 Jesse Immonen Vantaa 39.50
36 Lauri Kiilholma X-tri Lahti 40.16
37 Antti Riihimäki Helsingin Juoksijat 40.17
38 Lauri Lehtinen Helsinki 40.29
39 Elias Risku Keravan Urheilijat 40.37
40 Tapio Loponen Castia Athletes 40.41
41 Nikolai Kuznetsov Mellow Minutes 41.00
42 Antti Vanhoja 41.17
43 Vesa Vainikainen Helsinki Triathlon 41.25
44 Onni Kostiainen The Swale Runner 41.33
45 Kari Ukkonen Helsinki 41.48
46 Daniel Grönvall Helsinki 41.57
47 Hannes Alarotu Viipurin Urheilijat 42.43
48 Aarne Lukka Mellow Minutes 43.46
49 Heikki Pietarinen 44.23
50 Onni Uljas Herranen Helsingin Jyry 46.05
51 Jack Crabtree Warriors Rugby Club 46.18
52 Oliver Piha Helsinki 46.36
53 Jyri Lehtonen Jyväskylän Kenttäruheilijat 50.33
54 Kosti Eskola 50.39
 
Miehet 5 km
1 Junnu Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat-58 16.21
2 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 16.29
3 Joona Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 16.34
4 Juuso Jänkälä Rovaniemen Road Runners 16.37
5 Juho Ylipekkala Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 16.39
6 Veeti Savolainen Keravan Urheilijat 16.42
7 Simo Lyyra Keski-Uudenmaan Yu 17.05
8 Henri Taipale 17.20
9 Sakari Ranta Yleisurheilu-Team 17.44
10 Marko Karonen Helsinki 17.45
11 Ukko Ikonen Vantaan Salamat 17.53
12 Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 18.00
13 Mikko Posti Team Tmilho 18.01
14 Cyril Sjöström Helsingin Juoksijat 18.08
15 Kalle Lotta Runners High 18.24
16 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 18.27
17 Sege Krylov 18.33
18 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 18.41
19 Simo Syrjäläinen Helsinki Social Runners 18.47
20 Jalmari Järvinen Tammisaari 19.02
21 Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 19.09
22 Jibriil Roble Viipurin Urheilijat 19.42
23 Hannes Sahlsten Kenttäurheilijat-58 20.01
24 Jari Käpylä Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 20.18
25 Eero Leskinen Porvoo 20.53
26 Aapi Von Creutlein Helsingin Juoksijat 21.11
27 Tuomo Vanhanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 21.21
28 Janne Koivuniemi KeVi Triathlon 21.55
29 Ville Nokipii Sumum 21.59
30 Eeli Elomaa Espoo 22.21
31 Tommi Elomaa SKB Racing 22.25
32 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 22.48
33 Markus Rissanen Espoo 23.53
34 Petri Tegelberg Vantaa 30.44
 
Miehet 40 10,0 km
1 Jussi Partanen Helsinki 35.25
2 Hugo Pinto Downtown65 36.09
3 Matti Vuorinen 36.50
4 Marko Savolainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.58
5 Jani Koskinen Helsinki 38.30
6 Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 38.37
7 Jaakko Tervo Jaskan Pauhajat 38.46
8 Niko Penttinen Helsinki 38.53
9 Juhana Mikkola Vantaa 39.03
10 Antti Kaasalainen 39.12
11 Tommi Kaartinen Helsinki 39.18
12 Atte Tigerstedt Helsinki 39.23
13 Juho Kallio X-tri Lahti 40.03
14 Tatu Maaniitty PaRaS 40.38
15 Jani Aho Landbon Kuntoiluklubi 41.08
16 Jussi Turpeenoja Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.33
17 Jukka Andberg 41.33
18 Erkki Isokoski Helsingin Juoksijat 41.48
19 Antti Iihola Leku 42.12
20 Sam Fransman SV-ski 42.58
21 Otto Nyström 42.59
22 Simo Tuokko Kymin alku 43.07
23 Ville Ahtola 44.19
24 Harri Kiviniemi Downtown 65 44.38
25 Markus Mattsson Downtown 65 45.07
26 Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.35
27 Timo Ruohoalho SKB Racing 45.59
28 Antti Töyrylä Helsingin Jyry 46.19
29 Toni Kyllönen 46.28
30 Joona Niemi Downtown 65 46.39
31 Paavo Yliluoma Raudankylän Sisu 47.00
32 Tero Alanko 47.30
33 Matti Pärssinen 48.33
34 Jukka Hyytiä Helsinki 48.41
35 Petri Kirves Kenttäurheilijat-58 51.08
36 Petri Hyvärinen Reckless Race 52.33
 
Miehet 50 10,0 km
1 Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club 37.05
2 Patrick Irwin Keravan Urheilijat 37.28
3 Joachim Wunsch Finnish Marathon Runners 39.16
4 Jussi Ahdinkallio Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.35
5 Jouni Puustelli Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.38
6 Markus Melamies 40.31
7 Patrik Nyqvist 40.51
8 Tatu Suopajärvi Toppahousut 41.11
8 Tapani Koivisto Helsinki 41.11
10 Riku Mikkonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.17
11 Timo Niskanen Kerava 41.23
12 Mika Särkelä Espoo 41.31
13 Ismo Risku Keravan Urheilijat 42.47
14 Jari Keskitalo 43.27
15 Mika Korpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.38
16 Jari Virtanen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry 43.42
17 Juha-Pekka Nurmela Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.50
18 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 43.59
19 Esa Koli Finnish Marathon Runners 44.56
20 Mikko Ylönen Laatulasset 45.18
21 Ville Voipio MP-Juoksukerho 46.06
22 Mika Metsojoki Vantaa 46.08
23 Samu Karvala Porvoo 46.46
24 Markus Qvist TriathlonSuomi 48.31
25 Jukka Ahonen Helsingin Jyry 49.13
26 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis 49.18
27 Marko Mäkisyrjä CLUB DNF 50.06
28 Antti Rajala 50.25
29 Ari Ojanen Vantaa 55.06
30 Anto Roots 1.02.10
 
Miehet 60 10,0 km
1 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 41.54
2 Eki Laitila Team Raju 42.49
3 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.09
4 Lauri Palva Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.14
5 Anssi Pöyry Kenttäurheilijat-58 46.13
6 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa 47.00
7 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 48.03
8 Eero Keskinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 51.07
9 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 51.28
10 Jari Sainio Kenttäurheilijat-58 57.55
11 Martti Heinonen Waasa Watt Warriors 1.02.12
 
Miehet 70 5,0 km
1 Heikki Alén Porvoon Urheilijat 22.08
2 Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 24.05
3 Vilho Kauppinen Spove 24.37
4 Markku Juopperi SpoVe 26.34
5 Markku Pääkkö Sporttiveteraanit 28.45
 
Miehet 19 10,0 km
1 Tero Korpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 34.39
2 Ville Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.15
3 Christoffer Höglund SV-Ski 40.42
 
Miehet 17 5,0 km
1 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 16.26
2 Oiva Odiah Porvoon Urheilijat 16.40
3 Karri Kuusinen HKV 16.41
4 Aaro Jaakkola Porvoon Urheilijat 17.03
5 Kasper Redman Lahden Ahkera 17.13
6 Justus Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.20
7 Vili Hahto Kenttäurheilijat-58 18.05
8 Eelis Sahlsten Kenttäurheilijat-58 18.13
9 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 18.37
10 Leevi Piispanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 18.44
11 Joel Tulikoura Esbo IF 18.52
12 Matias Mikkola Viipurin Urheilijat 19.18
 
Pojat 15 5,0 km
1 Leo Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera 16.07
2 Paavo Heiskanen Pakilan Veto 18.26
3 Veikka Vauhkonen Käpylän Pallo 18.42
4 Lauri Niemi Rekolan Raikas 19.22
5 Max Hatakka Vantaa 20.20
6 Anton Rejström Vantaa 23.39
7 Eetu Rask Lohja 26.35
8 Marlo Kirves 27.50
 
Pojat 13 5,0 km
1 Vili-Petteri Lammi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 20.25
 
Pojat 11 1,6 km
1 Tobias Wunsch Riihimäen Kisko 6.25
2 Akseli Ruohoalho SKB Racing 7.10
 
Pojat 9 0,8 km
1 Kuisma Salo Karkkilan Pojat 3.13
 
Naiset 10,0 km
1 Anna-Elina Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 37.20
2 Laura Heikkilä Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.05
3 Minna Hirvonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.06
4 Elina Halonen Helsinki 39.09
5 Emma Hakala Espoon Tapiot 39.49
6 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.17
7 Meri-Leija Ikonen X-tri Lahti 42.10
8 Aino Tengvall Rekolan Raikas 43.31
9 Sanna Lakoma Runners High 45.44
10 Eeva-Maria Kittilä 49.41
11 Joanna Rintala Järvenpään pyöräilijät 52.44
12 Riitta Välke Friskis & Svettis 59.18
13 Aino-Alina Hanska 1.01.21
 
Naiset 5 km
1 Janette Vänttinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 17.12
2 Katariina Kärkkäinen Iisalmen Visa 17.56
3 Lotta Sundqvist Turun Urheiluliitto 18.13
4 Vilma Pere Euran Raiku 18.46
5 Alma Mäkelä Kenttäurheilijat-58 20.47
6 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 22.39
7 Sari Peltonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 23.07
8 Milla Mustonen Triathlon Team Reckless Race 23.35
9 Karolina Baszarkiewicz 24.08
10 Annika Eurola Triathlon Suomi 25.51
 
Naiset 40 10,0 km
1 Paula Luokola TriathlonSuomi 42.29
2 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 45.08
3 Ida Armanini 45.24
4 Anu Vuoristo Helsingin Jyry 46.57
5 Kati Valli 49.44
6 Meri Verho TriathlonSuomi 51.01
7 Darja Toivanen Vantaa 51.12
8 Anni Erkko 51.34
9 Hanna Puharinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 53.38
10 Inka Noramaa Helsinki 54.31
11 Heta Narumo Triathlon Vantaa 56.11
12 Sari Ojamo 56.40
13 Tanja Piha 56.46
14 Saija Paavola TriVa 57.52
15 Minna Hanhivaara 1.00.57
 
Naiset 50 10,0 km
1 Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.04
2 Katja Kallioinen X-tri Lahti 42.30
3 Marjo Kekki Helsinki Triathlon 46.36
4 Katri Vuori KeUi Triathlon 47.03
5 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi 50.09
6 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa 52.10
7 Sanna Suur-Hamari KeUi Triathlon 53.28
8 Tiina Hilden Järvenpään Palo 54.08
9 Nina Nummela Team Nina Nummela 57.55
10 Marika Roopärg Kenttäurheilijat-58 58.23
11 Asta Usvakari Vantaan Triathlon 59.02
 
Naiset 60 10,0 km
1 Maarit Huhti Helsingin Juoksijat 52.53
2 Hilkka-Liisa Mieho Helsingin Juoksijat 54.21
3 Marita Lindroos Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 56.17
4 Katri-Susan Kerttunen Espoon Tapiot 56.46
 
Naiset 70 5,0 km
1 Pirjo Huuhtanen Hämeenlinna 30.14
2 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 32.07
 
Naiset 19 5,0 km
1 Sini-Minea Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 18.09
2 Anna Tarasova Vantaan Salamat 21.26
3 Nea Hänninen Myrskylän Myrsky 25.04
 
Naiset 17 5,0 km
1 Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 19.48
2 Taika Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 19.55
3 Lilja Lehtonen SK Uusi 22.25
4 Mimi-Amanda Ovaskainen Viipurin Urheilijat 23.27
5 Miina Lehtinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 23.44
6 Iida Miettinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 23.59
7 Milja Haikonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 24.40
8 Ina Hänninen Myrskylän Myrsky 28.38
 
Tytöt 15 5,0 km
1 Senni Pääkkönen Viipurin Urheilijat 19.52
2 Sade Hyvärinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 21.47
3 Iida Kosenius Riihimäen Kisko 23.34
4 Emilia Myyrä Vantaan Salamat 26.06
 
Tytöt 13 5,0 km
1 Miida Wasström Kenttäurheilijat-58 22.36
2 Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 22.43
3 Meeri Saha Kenttäurheilijat-58 22.50
 
Tytöt 11 1,6 km
1 Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 5.59
2 Emma Sirppiniemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 7.17
3 Oona Sievänen Kenttäurheilijat-58 8.08
 
Tytöt 9 0,8 km
1 Nella Ahtiala Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.27
2 Olga Nokipii Kuy 3.35
3 Emma Nokipii Kuy 3.38
 
Miehet kunto 10 km
1 Pasi Hakulinen 45.30
2 Mikko Kutvonen Savonlinnan Riento 46.34
3 Juha Pöyry Helsinki 49.58
4 Jaakko Aatola Espoo 51.48
5 Martti Koivisto 58.50
 
Miehet kunto 5 km
1 Henrik Strand Sipoo 21.34
2 Timo Holopainen Espoo 24.02
3 Pekka Piiparinen 27.33
4 Matti Toppari Espoon Tapiot 32.47
 
Naiset kunto 10 km
1 Susanna Pehkonen 49.31
2 Kaisa Pihlman Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 52.14
3 Johanna Nyman Kenttäurheilijat-58 55.48
4 Reetta Tuomala Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 1.02.24
 
Naiset kunto 5 km
1 Jenni P 22.37
2 Henna Wirman Myrskylän Myrsky 25.48
3 Minna Kupari Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 26.11
4 Raisa Huotari Kenttäurheilijat-58 26.24
5 Johanna Pietikäinen TriathlonSuomi 26.49
6 Meri-Tuuli Kerman Kenttäurheilijat-58 28.14
7 Paula Pääkkö Sporttiveteraanit 28.22
8 Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon 28.28
9 Elina Karhu Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry 29.19
10 Aino Rubini Helsinki Triathlon 29.34
11 Paula Halio Triathlon Suomi 36.28
Vastaa