Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu – 30.7.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet puolikas 21,1 km
1 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 1.21.32
2 Janne Inkinen Lahden ahkera 1.21.41
3 Jarkko Riikkonen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 1.26.37
4 Markku Pehkonen 1.28.42
5 Janne Kaisto Team Kesäkunnossa 1.34.31
6 Markus Anttila Triathlon Club Heinola 1.39.07
7 Eetu Liukkonen Team Kesäkunnossa 1.46.17
8 Leevi Liukkonen Team Kesäkunnossa 1.46.34
9 Sami Kangasharju Döbeln juuttaala 1.48.40
10 Anton Liukkonen Team Kesäkunnossa 1.50.35
11 Mikko Jalovaara Vantaa 1.51.56
12 Sami Häyhä Muonion naisatletit 1.52.45
13 Heikki Moilanen Mikkeli 1.56.36
14 Antti Hemilä Helsinki 1.56.42
15 Jari Kortelainen Keravan Urheilijat 1.57.29
16 Timo Mykrä Antrean Esa 1.57.50
17 Heikki Seppälä Taipaleen Tempo 1.58.05
18 Juhani Aaltonen 1.58.36
19 Tuukka Tuomikoski 1.59.21
20 Jesse Saarilahti Lahti 2.03.52
21 Joonas Saarilahti 2.04.05
22 Jarkko Lindfelt 2.05.47
23 Teemu Nieminen 2.05.51
24 Paul Green Heinola 2.08.21
25 Lassi Arvekari Lahti 2.08.26
26 Mika Puolakanaho Vantaa 2.12.04
27 Jussi Arvekari Lahti 2.25.29
 
Naiset puolikas 21,1 km
1 Johanna Kahelin-Kemppainen 1.41.04
2 Jenni Turunen 1.41.24
3 Katri Pylvänen Valkealan kajo 1.52.35
3 Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Valkealan Kajo 1.52.35
5 Sini Seppälä Triathlon Suomi 1.58.05
6 Anu Tamminen 2.03.41
7 Katri Suhonen Hippoksen maratonkerho ja JKU:n 2.08.31
8 Jenni Eskelinen 2.13.13
9 Minna Luoma 2.34.23
10 Taina Kärki Lahti 2.41.12
 
Miehet vartti 10,55 km
1 Seppo Puttonen Vaajakosken kuohu 42.22
2 Ville Häyrinen Isku 43.56
3 Jarkko Jäppinen Triathlon Club Heinola 48.09
4 Vilhelmi Rainio Heinolan Isku 49.27
5 Andreas von Koskull Team Kesäkunnossa 50.42
6 Olli Laine Klaukkala 50.57
7 Hannu Mähönen Heinola 52.28
8 Kimmo Vainikainen HeiBK / Heinola 52.39
9 Esko Backman Heinola 53.55
10 Esa Liukkonen Team Kesäkunnossa 54.30
10 Harri Sandström Team Kesäkunnossa 54.30
12 Timo Oksanen Hankasalmi 56.24
13 Veikko Häyrinen Isku 56.39
14 Joona Rantalainen Heinolan Isku 56.41
15 Ismo Nurmela Riihimäki 57.10
16 Paavo Tomminen Lahti 57.10
17 Marko Nieminen Hiljainen Huokaus 58.28
18 Eero Niemelä Heinola 59.20
19 Jari Ylilehto Triathlon Club Heinola 59.40
20 Peter Ståhl If.sibbovargarna 59.48
21 Viktor Sandström Team Kesäkunnossa 1.01.03
22 Lukas Salo Team Kesäkunnossa 1.01.23
23 Teemu Takkinen Hartola 1.02.21
24 Markku Määttälä Järvenpää 1.02.25
25 Jan Mårtenson Lik 1.02.29
26 Elmer Sandström Team Kesäkunnossa 1.03.17
27 Oskar Sahanen 1.03.55
28 Henri Toivari Kenshikai 1.05.08
29 Allan Metsähuone Insinööritoimisto Forestroom Ky 1.05.16
30 Janne Tuominen Hiljanen Huokaus 1.07.26
31 Viljami Nyström Vantaa 1.12.58
32 Eemil Kuula Team Kesäkunnossa 1.13.00
33 Antti Harve Tuusula 1.13.12
34 Juhani Lepistö Triathlon Club Heinola 1.14.08
35 Seppo Nyström Vantaa 1.14.43
36 Pauli Arpenius 1.21.06
37 Harri Hotulainen Heinola 1.31.32
38 Seppo Skippari Hiljainen huokaus 1.35.10
39 Risto Honkanen 1.42.18
 
Naiset vartti 10,55 km
1 Minna Kauppi 40.40
2 Iida Elomaa 45.44
3 Tanja Holmberg Team Kesäkunnossa 48.19
4 Helmiemilia Malin Heinolan Isku 49.41
5 Disa Laine Helsinki 52.46
6 Aino Ahonen Heinolan Isku 58.25
7 Kristiina Paasonen Triathlon Club Heinola 58.46
8 Kati Kettumaki Lahti 59.04
9 Miisa Reponen Helsinki 59.37
10 Susanna Pehkonen Vantaa 1.00.32
11 Maj-Lis Westerlund Hiljanen huokaus 1.02.26
12 Sonja Ryyli Villähde 1.02.57
13 Carita Hiljanen Hiljainen huokaus 1.03.00
14 Jessica Puolakka 1.03.15
15 Sirpa Heikkinen 1.05.14
16 Isobella Lehtonen Lik 1.06.13
17 Niina Telén Kirkkonummi 1.06.22
18 Lilja Nyström Vantaa 1.12.59
19 Maarit Harve Tuusula 1.13.12
20 Laura Nyström Vantaa 1.13.32
21 Laura Pelho Heinola 1.14.10
22 Sirpa Jalovaara 1.15.38
23 Sari Mutanen Heinola 1.16.33
24 Saija Nurminen Heinola 1.16.33
25 Hanna Mattila Liikkumisen ilosta 1.19.30
26 Pirkko-Liisa Hiljanen Hiljanen Huokaus 1.54.27
27 Päivi Skippari Hiljainen huokaus 1.54.36
 
 
Vastaa