Helsinki Spring Marathon – 24.10.2021

Maraton miehet 42,2 km
1 Jonas Blom EEA ry 2.54.07
2 Elmeri Lämsä Savon Juoksuakatemia Oy 2.57.36
3 Tom Olsson Viasveden Maratonklubi 3.01.26
4 Jukka Sirén Järvenpää 3.07.52
5 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka 3.07.59
6 Janne Juhala Downtown 65 3.25.12
7 Hannu-Pekka Peltomaa Keminmaa 3.28.02
8 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi 3.29.39
9 Tommi Lindroos Helsingin Juoksijat 3.32.56
10 Juho Poutanen Downtown 65 3.45.14
11 Markus Mattsson Downtown 65 Endurance 3.46.14
12 Timo Juntunen Monninkylä 3.46.25
13 Risto Luht Helsinki EST 3.50.14
14 Aarni Suvitie Helsinki 3.50.16
15 Antti Thilman Vantaa 3.53.20
16 Kimmo Leppäkari Helsinki 3.55.17
17 Olli Kaure Vantaa 3.56.42
18 Mikko Markkula Vantaa 3.58.11
19 Tero Mäkinen Helsinki 4.17.07
20 Niklas Köykkä Tampere 4.18.37
21 Lari Pyöriä iLame 4.21.49
22 Allan Maloi Kruna lenkkeily EST 4.25.28
23 Tuomas Haikonen Helsinki 4.33.26
24 Joonas Juolevi 4.38.09
25 Ville Suutarinen Vantaa 4.39.43
26 Marko Hanni Niemikoti 4.44.11

Maraton miehet 40 42,2 km
1 Timo Nikula Runners Club 2.49.36
2 Tommi Kaartinen Runners Club 2.50.10
3 Jarno Pulli Lappeenranta 3.03.51
4 Jari Råman Runners High 3.25.14
5 Pekka Ruuti Nuoret Peurat 3.26.25
6 Antti Aaltonen NoCanDo Marathon Club 3.29.57
7 Arto Lähdesmäki 3.30.21
8 Eero Kling Espoo 3.35.26
9 Lauri Kiviniitty Espoo 3.38.36
10 Jukka Andberg Helsinki 3.40.02
11 Markku Pehkonen Helsinki 3.46.11
12 Teemu Sihvonen Helsinki 4.07.57
13 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew 4.21.37
14 Teemu Oksanen Espoo 4.22.17
15 Tero Mäenpää Helsingin Yliopiston Shorinji K 4.43.51

Maraton miehet 50 42,2 km
1 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti 3.08.52
2 Timo Anttila Rauma 3.19.25
3 Ilkka Heinänen Team Tahto 3.29.34
4 Petri Welling Endurance 3.47.24
5 Petri Ojamies Helsinki 3.47.48
6 Paavo Lehtoaro Pölläkkälän Ura 3.50.01
7 Suvash Dey Helsinki 3.54.54
8 Jukka Sund Tientukko 3.55.53
9 Philippe Hakulin Helsinki 3.56.15
10 Esko Raunio Helsinki 4.02.16
11 Seppo Hölttä Helsinki 4.04.06
12 Teijo Piilonen Sanomain Kerho 4.10.41
13 Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport 4.15.48
14 Pasi Sandholm Liikuttavat 4.22.35
15 Juha Virtanen Hollola 4.26.16
16 Juhani Damski Päiväkummun pantterit 4.29.10
17 Kari Rask KU-58 4.30.45
18 Kyösti Väkeväinen Päiväkummun pantterit 4.36.20
19 Pekka Mononen 100mc.fi 5.33.39
20 Petri Alkiora Polamk 5.44.02

Maraton miehet 60 42,2 km
1 Aarno Lehtola 100mc.fi 3.23.07
2 Jorma Niemi Vantaa 3.46.48
3 Pekka A. Nieminen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.55.01
4 Kari Anttila TREMK 3.58.53
5 Peter Friis 100 Marathon club 4.59.41

Maraton naiset 42,2 km
1 Tiina Toivonen Jäpy 3.16.25
2 Laura Kupari Kuopio 3.24.00
3 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat 3.36.48
4 Elina Mäkinen Helsinki 3.37.59
5 Elina Nikkanen Helsinki 3.58.45
6 Viktoria Battalova Helsinki 4.00.39
7 Mari Järvinen Team Rahola 4.06.58
8 Taina Klubb Espoo 4.07.21
9 Marjo Niinimäki Team Rahola 4.12.32
10 Kirsi Hietanen Lahti 4.17.37
11 Suvi Kallio Helsingin Jyry 4.29.31
12 Tiina Alanko Tuusula 4.35.51
13 Niina Siikaniemi 5.03.20
14 Tiina Mielonen 5.03.21

Maraton naiset 40 42,2 km
1 Paula Luokola TriathlonSuomi 3.26.29
2 Marika Laakko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3.37.35
3 Anna-Mari Becker Helsinki 3.46.39
4 Tanja Manninen Vantaa 4.02.24
5 Elina Nurminen Helsinki 4.04.15
6 Outi Aarnio 4.09.10
7 Anna Vainikainen Helsinki 4.13.31

Maraton naiset 50 42,2 km
1 Minna Lahtinen TriathlonSuomi 3.27.30
2 Kati Mäntylä Helsingin kisa-veikot 3.51.26
3 Minna Hänninen Helsinki 3.58.16
4 Hanna Torvinen UltraSisu 4.09.53
5 Satu Lahdenperä Järvenpää 4.36.17

Maraton naiset 60 42,2 km
1 Ritva Lehonkoski HeJy Maratonkoulu 5.01.15

SAUL M30 21,1 km
1 Ilppo Kaukola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.22.02
2 Aarni Arajärvi Tampereen maratonklubi 1.23.46
3 Jani Hänninen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.24.44

SAUL M35 21,1 km
1 Heikki Hakkarainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.15.33
2 Hannu Kellokoski Vetelin Urheilijat 1.17.42
3 Tuomas Björkbacka Vetelin urheilijat 1.24.12
4 Esa Hakulinen Runners Club 1.26.34
5 Olli Andström FMR 1.31.16
6 Jani Maukonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.37.02

SAUL M40 21,1 km
1 Juha Järvelä Kurikan Ryhti 1.13.59
2 Petri Juuti KU-58 1.19.27
3 Jukka Nurminen Viipurin urheilijat 1.19.40
4 Harri Metsäranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.21.20
5 Hugo Pinto Downtown 65 1.21.44
6 Markus Anttila Lahden Ahkera 1.23.50
7 Tuomo Tuomisto KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.24.46
8 Lasse Kero Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei 1.25.46
9 Jouni Marttila Lahden Ahkera 1.32.54
10 Jukka Ikkala Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.33.38
11 Marko Savolainen Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.34.01
12 Kimmo Jääskeläinen Downtown 65 Endurance 1.54.54
13 Eetu Hiltunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho (HiMa 2.02.09

SAUL M45 21,1 km
1 Jaakko Kero Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei 1.13.58
2 Teemu Planting Ku-58 1.17.39
3 Jami Tirkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.17.45
4 Jani Kiuru JoutKu 1.19.24
5 Jari Mustonen Polvijärven Vauhti 1.20.24
6 Sami Haverinen Runners Club 1.21.46
7 Hannu Junkkaala Hifk friidrot rf 1.23.24
8 Sami Kunttu Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.23.59
9 Jari Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.25.41
10 Kimmo Kaario Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.26.12
11 Jani Hartonen Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1.29.20
12 Mika Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.29.52
13 Olli Laitila Downtown 65 1.34.48
14 Timo Kero VSVU 1.36.39
15 Hannu Kahila Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.39.15
16 Markku Jokinen Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat 1.41.38

SAUL M50 21,1 km
1 Jyrki Ilvesluoto Rovaniemi Road Runners 1.21.12
2 Jarkko Rikkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.21.46
3 Harri Hokkanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.22.00
4 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.22.18
5 Juha Lifländer JoutKu 1.23.06
6 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Road Runners RRR 1.24.08
7 Niklas Wikblom If Nykarlbynejden rf 1.24.37
8 Jarkko Soikkeli Runner’s Club/Helsinki 1.25.36
9 Jussi Ahdinkallio KU-58 1.25.49
10 Mika Leino Turun Urheiluliitto / TuUL 1.25.56
11 Ismo Raitanen Kunto-Pirkat ry. 1.25.58
12 Kimmo Heikkinen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.28.06
13 Kari Aulasmaa Lahden Ahkera 1.28.47
14 Mikko Heikkinen Lahden Ahkera 1.31.20
15 Arto Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.33.10
16 Tero Mähönen hippoksen maratonkerho 1.34.03
17 Juha Mustonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.38.36
18 Timo Jaakkola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.39.53
19 Mika Koskinen FMR 1.40.06

SAUL M55 21,1 km
1 Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky 1.20.50
2 Kari Kinnunen JoutKu 1.21.47
3 Pasi Kaunisto Forssan Salamat 1.24.59
4 Hannu Laurila Rovaniemen Roadrunners RDS 1.25.29
5 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 1.25.42
6 Bo Lönnbäck Hop-Hab Team 1.26.54
7 Juha Tuononen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.28.52
8 Kari Vuorinen KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.28.54
9 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.29.04
10 Pekka Kuokkanen Iin yritys 1.31.24
11 Antti Maisi vihdin urheiluveteraanit 1.31.28
12 Pekka Kukkula Iin Yritys 1.35.20
13 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.54.59

SAUL M60 21,1 km
1 Seppo Kykkänen KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.25.48
2 Heino Aalto Lahden Ahkera 1.28.49
3 Pertti Lapinkangas Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat Ry 1.31.17
4 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.31.50
5 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 1.35.14
6 Kalervo Kiviniemi Hippoksen maratonkerho 1.38.18
7 Tuomo Olin LA Lahden Ahkera 1.44.35
8 Lauri Palva Kenttäurheilijat-58 KU-58 1.46.29
9 Arto Hautakangas Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.57.35

SAUL M65 21,1 km
1 Matti Tennilä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.30.10
2 Leo Ukkonen KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.32.55
3 Heikki Alen Lahden Ahkera 1.39.51
4 Jussi Mikkola Spove ry Helsinki 1.42.50
5 Klaus Sjöblom Lahden Ahkera 1.47.36
6 Marsh Norris Helsingin Tarmo 2.01.23
7 Lauri Haavisto FMR 2.05.24

SAUL M70 21,1 km
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.40.18
2 Kauko Tuisku Rovaniemen Roadrunners RDS 1.41.33
3 Juhani Kortelahti Kunto-Pirkat 1.46.12
4 Jaakko Rouhiainen KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.46.40
5 Erkki Ylikoski KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.47.30
6 Vilho Kauppinen Spove ry Helsinki 1.48.07
7 Auvo Nevalainen Spove ry Helsinki 1.49.23
8 Raimo Niemi Spove ry Helsinki 1.52.46
9 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 2.00.44
10 Teuvo Mettälä KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 2.02.51

SAUL M75 21,1 km
1 Matti S Kuosmanen KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.56.01
2 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners RR 1.58.32
3 Lars Haglund IF Drott 1.58.50
4 Oiva Nevala Häjyt 2.04.11

SAUL M80 21,1 km
1 Eero Hanni Oulunsuun Heitto ry 2.06.51
2 Viljo Komulainen Spove ry Helsinki 2.23.43

SAUL N30 21,1 km
1 Saara Kauranen Forssan Salama 1.30.33
2 Minna Huovinen Pudasjärven urheilijat 1.31.18
3 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.31.31
4 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.31.39
5 Anni Tonder JoutKu 1.32.27
6 Kirsti Hietaoja Hippoksen Maratatonkerho 1.32.43
7 Anni Lappela KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.39.55
8 Marjut Hirvonen 1.40.23
9 Caroline Carlson Vörå idrottsförening 1.44.42
10 Viivi Tonder JoutKu 1.46.14

SAUL N35 21,1 km
1 Julia Venesmaa Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.34.03
2 Satu Hellsten Kunto-Pirkat 1.45.59

SAUL N40 21,1 km
1 Virpi Göös Runners club 1.21.00
2 Anne Kiljunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.30.03
3 Heli Laine Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1.32.21
4 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 1.33.20
5 Virpi Taipale Helsingin Juoksijat 1.33.27
6 Saija Mustonen Kuivasjärven Aura 1.38.27
7 Niina Männikkö Pyhtään yritys ry 1.45.01
8 Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Valkealan Kajo 2.09.29

SAUL N45 21,1 km
1 Laura Manninen KU-58 1.15.46
2 Katja Järvelä JKU 1.24.25
3 Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa 1.28.53
4 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 1.32.10
5 Jonna Elovaara VSVU 1.32.28
6 Anu Tähtinen Imatran Urheilijat 1.33.36
7 Elina Arokannas KU-58 1.33.41
8 Tanja Koskela Keravan Urheilijat 1.37.33
9 Susanne Roos Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.37.37
10 Virve Valkeavuori LahtiSport 1.44.24
11 Diana Wikblom If Nykarlebynejden rf 1.44.39
12 Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Valkelan Kajo 1.47.39

SAUL N50 21,1 km
1 Matleena Livson HKV 1.29.31
2 Mari Hyyppä Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1.32.06
3 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot 1.32.59
4 Pia Ross RRR 1.36.57
5 Sari Peltonen KU-58 1.37.51
6 Anette Lönnbäck IK Falken 1.39.20
7 Eerika Lipsanen HKV 1.42.14
8 Kirsi Metsävainio Tampereen maratonklubi 1.42.44
9 Pirjo Hämäläinen Valkealan Kajo 1.50.09
10 Marjaana Pohjolainen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.54.33

SAUL N55 21,1 km
1 Maija Vallinoja Helsingin Juoksijat 1.30.43
2 Jaana Saarela KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.36.19
3 Virpi Ruohomäki HKV 1.43.10
4 Maritta Iso-Aho Esbo If 1.45.52
5 Elina Laitinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.48.36
6 Jaana Metsänen Lahden Ahkera 1.51.12
7 Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.54.35
8 Virve Kohtaniemi Valkealan Kajo 1.56.19
9 Marita Siniluhta KUNTO-PIRKAT ry. 1.56.56
10 Johanna Stenman HIFK 2.00.58
11 Pirjo Siltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2.03.45

SAUL N60 21,1 km
1 Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.42.49
2 Riitta Ristikangas JoutKu 1.43.01
3 Marjatta Räsänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.01.21

SAUL N65 21,1 km
1 Tuula Salminen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.44.05
2 Elina Mykkänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.59.34
3 Eija Hakkarainen ÄÄNEKOSKEN URHEILIJAT 2.04.53
4 Kaija Purhonen Lahtisport 2.14.11

SAUL N70 21,1 km
1 Hellevi Mankki Imatran Urheilijat IU 1.44.01
2 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2.17.49
3 Marjatta Saimovaara LahtiSport 2.30.36
4 Ulla Sepponen LahtiSport LS. Sarja N 70 2.36.00

SAUL N75 21,1 km
1 Hannele Kivistö Spove ry Helsinki 2.10.30

Puolimaraton miehet 21,1 km
1 Jaakko Seppä EY 1.17.03
2 Mika Kantele Hartolan Voima 1.17.23
3 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö 1.17.45
4 Tuomas Tervo Sajaniemen Sonnit 1.18.33
5 Janne Inkinen Hollola 1.19.35
6 Matti Pajari Lappeenranta 1.20.46
7 Mikko Välilahti Hki 1.21.11
8 Richard Slater Espoo GBR 1.21.17
9 Jukka Puolakka Espoo 1.22.43
10 Niko Penttinen Helsinki 1.25.33
11 Axel Nordman Akilles Ski Team 1.26.52
12 Sampsa Suvela Cremasters of the Universum 1.27.05
13 Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo Helsinki 1.27.31
14 Robert Granfelt Helsinki 1.28.08
15 Jani Rintala 1.28.25
16 Matti Vuorinen Vantaa 1.28.43
17 Jarkko Vuorikoski Vuojärven Vauhti-Veikot 1.28.45
18 Robin Nyberg Espoo 1.29.03
19 Tero Töllinen Lammi 1.31.39
20 Tuomas Reiman SaPu 1.32.37
21 Mikko Lilja AAA 1.32.38
22 Michael Sandvall AAA 1.33.33
23 Sami Ylikangas Helsinki 1.34.49
24 Tuomas Karttunen Helsinki 1.36.38
25 Petri Kalmari Parikkala 1.36.43
26 Mikko Huohvanainen Helsinki 1.38.51
27 Marko Erkkilä Helsinki 1.39.32
28 Oleg Fedorov F-Secure 1.40.43
29 Altti Björklund 1.41.24
30 Juha Vainio Porvoon Urheilijat 1.42.28
31 Mika Helin 1.44.40
32 Marko Malinen Runners High 1.47.03
33 Joonas Voutilainen 1.47.52
34 Emil Svartström Helsinki 1.48.10
35 Timo Väätäinen Fun Vantaa 1.49.50
36 Aleksandr Vinogradov F-Secure 1.49.55
37 Jukka Ahonen Helsinki 1.50.01
38 Tuomas Behnke Helsinki 1.51.15
39 Santeri Luomaniemi Vantaa 1.53.20
40 Matti Tikkanen Simpele 1.53.49
41 Timo Perälä Tämä Tokyo Pocari Sweat 1.53.56
42 Mari Lummi-Hiekka Jyväskylä 1.54.13
43 Iiro Korhonen 1.54.16
44 Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset 1.54.17
45 Tuomas Blom Helsinki 1.54.48
46 Topi Perälä Helsinki 1.55.00
47 Antti Väisänen 1.55.41
48 Sebastian Sandell Espoo 1.55.55
49 Miro Lahtinen Jyväskylä 1.56.17
50 Simo Järvenpää Helsingin Jyry 1.56.53
51 Antti Risikko 1.57.08
52 Ville Sainio 1.57.54
53 Kristiina Linnupöld Vantaa 1.58.00
54 Asko Arkoma 1.58.26
55 Kyösti Kanerva 2.01.10
56 Tuomas Salo Helsinki 2.01.59
57 Lauri Karhi Helsinki 2.01.59
58 Mikael Lehtinen 2.04.23
59 Marko Mäe Helsinki EST 2.05.11
60 Tommy Nyholm Helsinki 2.07.10
61 Jesse Laatikainen Helsinki 2.08.03
62 Harri Wolin Kirkkonummi 2.09.45
63 Mika Parkkali HSY 2.13.55
64 Helge Lemmetyinen Helsingin Jyry 2.15.30
65 Timo Saarnio 2.16.44
66 Bashudave Kundu Nilphamari 2.21.43
67 Marc Habets Helsinki NLD 2.27.20
68 Arif Hoque Protyasha 2.28.20
69 Mika Wallasvaara Wallasvaara Team 2.28.33
70 Saku Janhunen 2.30.36

Puolimaraton miehet 45 21,1 km
1 Henrik Franklin Helsinki SWE 1.25.49
2 Marko Wallin Helsinki 1.29.08
3 Patrik Nyqvist ABB Juoksukerho 1.29.45
4 Jussi Toivonen Helsinki 1.31.56
5 Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat 1.32.08
6 Jussi Korpelainen Tapiolan Otso 1.32.42
7 Pontus Kihlman Helsinki 1.36.46
8 Pekka Tallgren Kingsway Cycling 1.37.13
9 Pasi Nurkka Lappeenranta 1.38.25
10 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot 1.39.01
11 Lasse Salminen Samba Trail Running Club 1.39.22
12 Juha Jantunen HyPy Triathlon 1.41.45
13 Arttu Juselius Veikkola 1.42.33
14 Tommi Tarkiainen Helsinki 1.42.42
15 Niklas Tallqvist Runners High 1.43.58
16 Ville Lahtinen Helsinki 1.44.00
17 Jukka Lehtonen Team Rahola 1.56.14
18 Petri Pohjola Lahjattomat Tornio 1.56.34
19 Jose Velasco The X-Runners 1.58.37
20 Pasi Salmi Turenki 2.01.55
21 Ari Hietala Helsinki 2.05.24
22 Mikko Pihlajamäki Espoo 2.10.57
23 Markus Kopperoinen Vantaa 2.40.50

Puolimaraton miehet 60 21,1 km
1 Ari Kanerva ABB Juoksukerho 1.46.59
2 Kai Kosonen Espoo 1.47.45
3 Aulis Laakso WJK 2.18.24
4 Harri Lintala Digia 2.53.06

Puolimaraton naiset 21,1 km
1 Erika Lehtola Espoo 1.23.03
2 Emma Le Bris Helsingin Juoksijat 1.32.40
3 Mari Päkkilä Hemascon 1.32.56
4 Ulla Marjosola Helsinki 1.36.04
5 Nelli Avikainen Team La Sportiva Finland 1.39.09
6 Anu Vuoristo Helsingin Jyry 1.46.05
7 Frida Höglund Running Midwives 1.46.32
8 Varvara Tiullinen Helsinki 1.48.18
9 Milla Mustonen Triathlon team Reckless race 1.48.56
10 Terttu Kasari Helsinki 1.51.16
11 Johanna Tervo 1.51.31
12 Päivi Petäjäniemi Espoo 1.54.05
13 Matleena Kinnunen Helsinki 1.55.40
14 Janika Lahtinen Jyväskylä 1.56.39
15 Minttu Hyvönen Lahti 1.58.10
16 Kristina Ekqvist Helsinki 1.58.11
17 Hanna Köykkä Helsinki 1.58.17
18 Petra Karjalainen Helsinki 1.58.42
19 Oona Haavisto 1.59.28
20 Hanne Wiik Helsinki 2.00.09
21 Mervi Majoinen 2.01.52
22 Tytti Kyllönen Helsinki 2.02.03
23 Marleen Musthallik Tallinn EST 2.02.15
24 Satu Nuojua Espoo 2.02.54
25 Katherine Alles TCF 2.02.56
26 Sara Huhtinen Vantaa 2.03.48
27 Margit Huttunen 01480 EST 2.04.05
28 Maarit Venermo Koillis-Korsön Vesikompania 2.05.16
29 Eeva-Lotta Kivelä 2.05.27
30 Annina Vainio Porvoo 2.06.31
31 Tiia Manninen 2.07.18
32 Susanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala 2.09.02
33 Tiina Heinilä Helsinki 2.12.44
34 Pauliina Savola 2.14.00
35 Heli Ekman-Töllinen Lammi 2.14.38
36 Henna Huhtamella Vantaa 2.16.34
37 Pia Piirainen Klaukkala 2.16.38
38 Minna Strömsten Helsinki 2.16.43
39 Minna Juvonen Kympin Lapset 2.17.09
40 Meeri Seppä 2.17.37
41 Kaisa Pekkala 2.22.28
42 Elisa Vesterinen Helsinki 2.26.52
43 Liina-Lotta Heinonen 2.26.52
44 Tanja Varpalahti Wallasvaara Team 2.28.34
45 Moona Janhunen 2.30.37
46 Pauliina Kankkunen Sulkava 2.36.03
47 Riikka Räisänen Helsinki 2.36.03
48 Annika Nygård 2.40.55
49 Grit Kabiersch Helsinki DEU 2.42.46

Puolimaraton naiset 45 21,1 km
1 Anne Hautala Helsinki 1.45.37
2 Regina Simonsen Team Nordic Trail 1.56.50
3 Minna Arkko-Huumonen Tuusula 1.57.42
4 Pirjo Kangasmäki Maijan karitsat 2.15.03
5 Päivi Toivonen 2.27.20

Puolimaraton naiset 60 1,0 km
1 Marika Rantanen X-tri Lahti 1.51.19

Kymppi miehet 10,0 km
1 Said Rhouni Bellouti Helsinki 34.16
2 Tuomas Mansikka Runners Club / Helsinki 34.26
3 Tuomas Hapola Suunto 34.46
4 Adam Mowjun 35.08
5 Teppo Malinen TriathlonSuomi 35.47
6 Topias Kajan 36.03
7 Konsta Kajan 36.04
8 Olli Tuovinen Karhulan Urheilijat 36.41
9 Juho Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti 37.46
10 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.12
11 Ilkka-Petri Välitalo MKV 38.30
12 Santtu Kuosmanen 40.25
13 Janne Lehtonen Esbo IF 42.38
14 Martin Briggs Espoo 42.52
15 Masi Rinkinen 43.06
16 Jukka Hill Helsinki 44.01
17 Tommi Seitajoki Helsinki 44.47
18 Ville Mäkelä Helsinki 45.46
19 Samuli Tyyskä Espoo 45.53
20 Ilkka Hiltunen Helsinki 46.02
21 Kimmo Kärkkäinen 46.04
22 Topi Laakso Helsinki 46.05
23 Martti Kaasalainen Vantaa 49.16
24 Peter Ståhl If.sibbovargarna 49.28
25 Totti Toivonen Yle Run 49.51
26 Ville Saksa Helsinki 50.09
27 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 51.02
28 Riku Ruokolainen 51.53
29 Lalith Tharaka Aththanayaka Mudiyansela Milja net 53.32
30 Andrei Kuropatkin RUS 53.46
31 Daniel Pottonen Tapanila 53.52
32 Markus Pottonen Tapanila 53.53
33 Petri Piironen Itä-Helsingin Ghetto 54.15
34 Joni Tuomi ABB 58.34
35 Pekka Kivelä 1.04.30
36 Ennio Zuccaro Helsinki 1.05.48
37 Tahsif Iqbal Vantaa 1.05.51
38 Tuomas Pirskanen Vantaa 1.07.04
39 Shakhawat Hossain Akhand Espoo 1.12.46
40 Tuomas Haapalainen Klaukkala 1.14.27
41 Pauli Arbelius Liikunta- ja Raittiusseura 0,0 1.14.45
42 Antti Piironen Helsinki 1.14.56

Kymppi miehet 50 10,0 km
1 Pekka Manninen Helsinki 45.49
2 Janne Syrjäläinen Raippa Team 45.53
3 Petri Pohjoispuro Tuusula 46.12
4 Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 46.55
5 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoonurheilijat 50.47
6 Markku Välilahti Tapanila 51.55
7 Antti Pääkkönen Otavan Ompeluseura 53.46
8 Julle Kuhakoski Kone hissit 56.04
9 Jouni Mäkelä Helsinki Social Runners 57.26
10 Jukka Kirvesniemi Lohja 1.06.41
11 Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh BD 1.12.46
12 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.34.41

Kymppi naiset 10,0 km
1 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 34.36
2 Laura Heikkilä Runners Club 38.25
3 Anne Lyytinen Runners Club 40.55
4 Iida Mäkelä Helsinki Social Runners 44.50
5 Eveliina Laine 45.46
6 Minttu Nenonen Järvenpää 45.57
7 Maria Lehto Stamina TC 46.27
8 Minna Löytynoja Helsinki 48.51
9 Ville Salmi Helsinki 49.13
10 Johanna Toivonen Helsinki 50.07
11 Mia Rönnqvist Paippinen 51.03
12 Tuulikki Koskinen Helsinki 52.08
13 Maret Trolla Helsinki 53.29
14 Saara Valtonen HSY 54.27
15 Emmi Kaitera Espoo 54.30
16 Tove Strömsholm Helsinki 54.53
17 Jenni Seise Helsinki 56.24
18 Maris Leponiemi Naiste Spordiklubi EST 56.47
19 Tanja Laakkonen Tuusula 58.19
20 Noora Holappa Espoo 59.43
21 Elli Tallgren Kaarela 1.01.47
22 Sanni Ajo Kurkikylän kiitäjät 1.02.31
23 Elina Kirvesniemi Vantaa 1.02.48
24 Anne Rosti 1.03.58
25 Laura Lassila Helsinki 1.04.19
26 Hele-Liina Musthallik Helsinki EST 1.04.33
27 Anne Kärkkäinen 1.06.27
28 Sanna Hietanen 1.06.27
29 Johanna Etie Vantaa 1.07.51
30 Sari Väätäjä Kurkikylän kiitäjät 1.08.33
31 Annica Aaltonen Helsinki 1.08.51
32 Annu Mattila Helsinki 1.10.06
33 Maya Poutala Helsinki 1.11.16
34 Laura Meller Helsinki 1.11.16
35 Nondita Kundu Vaasa 1.14.27
36 Susanna Bäckman Espoo 1.15.26
37 Leila Heinilä Vantaa 1.17.32

Kymppi naiset 50 10,0 km
1 Hilkka-Liisa Mieho Helsingin Juoksijat 50.42
2 Erica Winqvist Kauniainen 54.04
3 Kirsi Karhu HSY 54.22
4 Raisa Huotari Yle Run 54.51
5 Saila Teinilä Helsinki 55.11
6 Helle Luist Helsinki EST 57.29
7 Leena Marttinen Mikkelin kilpa¬veikot 1.00.55
8 Anna Tuominen Espoon Etanat 1.05.04
9 Maria Kirvesniemi Tampere 1.06.41
10 Marita Ajo Kurkikylän kiitäjät 1.11.58
11 Eija Härkönen Mikv 1.25.37

Pojat 12 1,0 km
1 Daniel Mustafin Helsingin Jyry 3.43
2 Eemeli Taponen Helsingin Jyry 3.48
3 Kyle Boll Espoo 4.05
4 Jonas Packalen Veikkolan Veikot 4.10
5 Edvin Halminen Helsinki 4.21

Tytöt 12 1,0 km
1 Valma Niini 5.45

Pojat 10 1,0 km
1 Marius Mägi Helsinki 4.45
2 Joose Mattila Helsingin Jyry 4.47
3 Junnu Sunila Jyry 4.53
4 Valo Kumenius Helsingin Jyry 7.36

Tytöt 10 1,0 km
1 Saimi Honkanen Jyry 5.04
2 Elsa Boll Espoo 5.08
3 Inari Isola Helsinki 5.51
4 Si Yu Feng Helsingin Jyry 5.56
5 Kiia Nurminen Helsinki 7.14
6 Olivia Ngome Jyry Ry 8.18

Pojat 8 1,0 km
1 Anton Tigerstedt Helsingin Jyry 4.53
2 Jack Ringhofer Helsinki 5.11
3 Sulo Kumenius Helsingin Jyry 5.39
4 Onni Vahtera Espoo 6.15

Tytöt 8 1,0 km
1 Alisa Taponen Helsingin Jyry 4.21
2 Janni Holappa Espoon Suunta 4.57
3 Assi Becker Helsinki 6.26
4 Mila Nurminen Helsinki 6.27
5 Paula Becker Helsinki 7.14

Pojat 6 1,0 km
1 Niko Boll Espoo 5.01
2 Oscar Suomalainen Helsingin Jyry 5.17
3 Aleksi Karjakin Helsingin Jyry 6.19
4 Aarni Isola Helsinki 6.27
5 Finn Ringhofer Helsinki 6.47
6 Kenneth Luht Helsinki 6.53
7 Vili Pakka Helsingin Jyry 7.04
8 Oliver Kaldi Helsinki 8.04
9 Robert Tomson Jyry Ry 8.04
10 Adrian Kundu Nilphamari 9.29
11 Otso Heinonen Jyry 10.04

Tytöt 6 1,0 km
1 Venla Taponen Helsingin Jyry 4.50
2 Mila Sertti Helsingin Jyry 6.57
3 Elle Hakala Jyry 9.00
4 Elsa Silvennoinen Helsingin Jyry Juniorit 9.50
5 Julia Meskanen Helsingin Jyry yleisurheilu 9.54
6 Lily Ringhofer Helsinki 11.39

Vastaa