Helsinki Trail Run – 18.6.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet 10 km
1 Sami Maamela 45.03
2 Lauri Toivonen 45.21
3 Sasu Halme 45.42
4 Vincent Weeda Team Hoka 47.02
5 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 48.16
6 Mikko Holmgren 48.45
7 Niko Suoranta HaaS 49.05
8 Frédéric Sihvola Esbo If Running 50.06
9 Valtteri Repo 50.16
10 Ville Hellman 51.05
11 Elias Järventaus Ski Jyväskylä 51.30
12 Jarno Ikonen 51.58
13 Joel Kumpulainen 52.38
14 Seppo Tusa 53.37
15 Mikael Melén 54.04
16 Jussi Toivonen 54.08
17 Joni Rajamäki 54.16
18 Aleksi Aartola 54.17
19 Jani Aho Landbon kuntoilu klubi 54.24
20 Ville Ala-Seppälä 54.44
21 Ville Helenius 54.54
22 Markku Tikkanen 55.00
23 Petri Köykkä 55.09
24 Matti Lindroth Karkkilan maratonklubi 1.00.11
25 Joonas Tuomi 1.01.12
26 Rasmus Sohlman 1.01.19
27 Jussi Rantanen 1.01.37
28 Dmitry Sapronov FFH 1.01.45
29 Teemu Sihvonen 1.01.59
30 Elias Kettunen 1.02.05
31 Toni Kyllönen 1.02.27
32 Vesa Vainikainen 1.02.31
33 Juho Viitanen PaKa 1.02.32
34 Tero Heinonen 1.02.37
34 Olli Riikonen 1.02.37
36 Miikka Tast TTC 1.02.42
37 Markus Minkkinen 1.02.54
38 Antti Heinonen 1.03.01
39 Juha-Pekka Laurila 1.03.08
40 Jarno Limnell ESPOO 1.03.16
41 Christian Flinck 44 1.03.20
42 Sami Kuusemaa 1.03.27
43 Igor Mikhailov 1.03.40
44 Tapio Peltonen 1.03.43
45 Vesa Lipponen 1.03.47
46 Tapio Nurminen 1.04.03
47 Azad Shamsaddini 1.04.39
48 Joonas Siitonen 1.04.41
49 Raigo Teiermanis 1.04.44
50 Asmo Rosenberg 1.04.45
51 Tuomas Jokela 1.04.48
52 Wolf Angyal 1.05.10
53 Diyako Germiani ASICS FrontRunner 1.05.22
54 Keijo Autio 1.05.56
55 Dmitry Petrov 1.06.23
55 Petri Tuominen Rhjklubi 1.06.23
57 Jiri Kadlec TJ Sokol Radostice 1.06.28
58 Ruben Verde Helsinki Greyhounds 1.07.02
59 Lippo Järviö 1.07.11
60 Avnish Chandel Tri Coaching Finland (TCF) 1.07.16
61 Nicolas Recorbet 1.07.20
62 Jassu Laivuori 1.07.35
63 Tom King 1.08.07
64 Aleksi Malmberg 1.08.11
65 Samu Lassila 1.08.19
66 Arttu Lahdenperä 1.08.20
67 Nikita Gavrilenko-Goroshevskiy 1.09.58
68 Oliver Pardo 1.10.12
69 Hannes Örmälä 1.10.33
70 Mikko Polvi 1.11.36
71 Jose Perez Helsinki Greyhounds 1.12.09
72 Daniel Martins 1.12.17
73 Juho Katilainen 1.12.52
74 Antti Toivanen 1.12.58
75 Tuomo Nieminen 1.14.30
76 Ajay Sangwan 1.17.41
77 Duílio Sasdelli 1.17.44
78 João Santos 1.18.09
79 Eero Puolatie 1.19.56
80 Risto Lammi 1.20.14
81 Ahmad Samra 1.32.58
82 Igor Suleymanov 1.35.55
83 Mika Rautaparta 1.44.00
 
M50 10 km
1 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 55.11
2 Joni Vainikka 1.03.12
3 Nicola Ugas Los Ugas 1.05.07
4 Anne Hyvönen 1.08.25
5 Henri Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo 1.08.37
6 Seppo Katilainen 1.12.55
7 Tommy Sundholm 1.13.08
8 Janne Vartiainen 1.14.59
9 Timo Ylikangas 1.15.30
10 Vesa Kyyhkynen 1.21.15
11 Jari Hellberg Seikkailujuoksijat 1.45.19
12 Jorma Sahamies 2.01.28
 
Naiset 10 km
1 Laura Seppänen 49.24
2 Elisa Sihvola 50.07
3 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 50.30
4 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 54.36
5 Heidi Maaranen Kuopion Reipas 1.01.48
6 Mirka Vartiainen 1.01.52
7 Ali Leivo Samba Trail Running Club 1.02.31
8 Annika Lindholm Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.03.05
9 Anna Eriksson HTRC 1.03.32
10 Irina Dalfors 1.03.34
11 Alisa Tikkunen 1.03.49
12 Anna Latva-Pukkila TriathlonSuomi 1.03.52
13 Tuuli Erkko 1.03.59
14 Tia Seppänen 1.04.02
15 Annika Perkinen 1.04.10
16 Susanna Immonen 1.04.28
17 Elina Nurminen 1.04.33
18 Anna-Mari Becker 1.04.34
19 Tia Painilainen 1.04.53
20 Eleni Kamkeris 1.04.58
21 Carita Riutta 1.05.02
22 Julia Akusok VHS 1.05.12
23 Hannamari Ålander Team Maitohappo 1.05.15
24 Linda Sjöberg 1.06.07
25 Johanna Hoffrén 1.06.36
26 Natalia Gerasina YourEDI 1.07.53
27 Tuuli Martikainen 1.08.31
28 Tanja Sillanpää 1.09.22
29 Anna-Sofia Toivakka 1.09.30
30 Sirpa Uuspelto Triathlon Vantaa 1.10.28
31 Angelica Välilä 1.10.35
32 Claudia Danesi 1.11.32
33 Kati Hakkarainen 1.11.36
34 Eeva Eronen 1.11.39
35 Julia Larkomaa 1.12.17
36 Anni Palu 1.12.53
37 Angela Carpenter 1.12.57
38 Daria Vorobeva 1.13.04
39 Jekaterina Lindberg 1.13.05
40 Riikka Huotari 1.14.37
41 Katri Halmes 1.15.42
42 Elisa Forsman 1.16.33
43 Ritva Kauppi 1.17.51
44 Mandi Huuki 1.18.00
45 Hanna Ahrnberg 1.18.03
46 Anne Orjala Helsinki Running Crew 1.18.19
47 Riikka Kuittinen 1.18.20
48 Virve Sihvola 1.18.46
49 Elina Laaksonen 1.19.40
50 Marianne Horppu 1.19.51
51 Thelma Koskinen 1.20.02
52 Anniina Paavilainen 1.20.15
53 Hanna Kivirinta 1.20.21
54 Anna Hopia 1.20.33
55 Sara Vainikainen 1.21.44
56 Laura Lammi 1.21.45
57 Katariina Rönnqvist 1.22.10
58 Hanne-Grete Christensen 1.24.30
59 Kaisa Kiuttu 1.26.40
60 Kaisu Tamminen 1.27.19
61 Marika Nieminen 1.30.34
62 Alina Imran 1.30.38
63 Emriikka Jurttila 1.30.45
64 Olga Mikhailova 1.30.50
65 Maiju Rinne-Kanto 1.31.23
66 Katharina Beck 1.31.24
67 Satu Heikkonen 1.33.45
68 Sara Degerholm 1.33.46
69 Shivani Jambur 1.45.09
70 Arus Sahakyan 1.49.03
 
N50 10 km
1 Wilma Viljanmaa 1.03.24
2 Teija Murtomäki Team Retrot 1.04.55
3 Teija Maamela 1.05.32
4 Anne Hautala 1.05.54
5 Sanna Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo 1.10.07
6 Anne Hyvönen 1.13.39
7 Meri Venesmaa 1.15.12
8 Milena Koskinen 1.20.03
9 Paula Kyyhkynen 1.21.15
10 Tuija Kuutti 1.22.07
10 Heli Tolonen 1.22.07
12 Sari Castren 1.30.33
13 Jaana Metsä RunForestRun 1.31.21
14 Pia Valkama TNT 1.32.24
15 Marika Hellberg Vantaa 1.45.19
 
N19 10 km
1 Aava Sevonkari Keravan Urheilijat 1.03.31
 
Vastaa