Honkahölkkä – Honkajoki 29.7.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet yleinen 7 km
1 Lassi Hopeasalo TeivoStayers 23.29
2 Joonas Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu 23.34
3 Jussi Jussila Honkajoki 23.56
4 Eero Markkila Rasti-Kurikka 25.51
5 Juho Kauhajärvi Kauhajoen Karhu 26.27
6 Tuomas Mäkinen Kankaanpää 26.49
7 Saku Jaakkola Isojoki 27.10
8 Jarkko Riitahuhta HSU 27.57
9 Henri Saunaluoma KsL 29.00
10 Johannes Laakoski Helsinki 29.56
11 Jussi Huhtala Tampere 31.01
12 Heikki Rinta Kankaanpää 35.41
13 Teemu Hietaoja KankU 36.48
14 Risto Majakangas Tampere 41.13
 
Miehet 45 7 km
1 Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky 24.57
2 Jari Leppimäki Verttuun Namika 25.58
3 Jouko Mahlamäki Huittinen 26.02
4 Juha-Matti Lehtinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 26.40
5 Tuomas Koskela Ikaalisten Urheilijat 27.42
6 Ari Hietikko KU 27.51
7 Juha Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu 27.56
8 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat 28.04
9 Tuomo Hämäläinen Seinäjoki 30.51
10 Juhani Leppälä Ponsivuoren Kipinä 32.37
11 Markku Haapa Karvia 33.13
12 Kimmo Sten Kankaanpää 33.45
13 Anssi Joutsenlahti KankU 48.43
 
Naiset yleinen 7 km
1 Essi Hyle Porin Tarmo 30.42
2 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa 30.54
3 Elina Peltomaa Pomarkku 31.47
4 Anna Stenroos Kankaanpään Urheilijat 32.16
5 Siiri Laino KankU 34.06
6 Salla Kotakorva Ikaalisten Urheilijat 35.42
7 Senni Mustakoski Parkano 35.53
8 Emilia Tuomainen Noormarkku 36.50
9 Emmi Hautaniemi Karijoki 38.00
10 Viola Joutsi SquNa 38.47
 
Naiset 45 7 km
1 Ulla Ankkuri Jalasjärvi 33.39
2 Carita Södergård If Kraft 33.40
3 Petra Tuomela TeRi 36.32
4 Susanna Salokangas KankU 36.49
5 Relika Juhanson Paide Estonia 42.43
6 Satu Kohtanen Kurikan Ryhti 42.54
 
Hölkkäsarja 7 km
1 Sami Westerholm Kihniö Tri4C 32.43
2 Asko Kokkonen Huittinen 32.58
3 Jari Rintaluoma Teuva 33.02
4 Tapio Stenroos Nakkila 33.37
5 Jyrki Saksa Teuva 33.53
6 Miikka Kankaanpää Isojoki 33.57
7 Tommi Istolahti Seinäjoki 34.07
8 Satu Ylikahari Siikainen 35.22
9 Julie Kurumaa Espoo 35.45
10 Arto Koivisto Peipohja 35.52
11 Marko Rajamäki Kankaanpään kaupunki 36.31
12 Iida Hietala Lavia 36.33
13 Tarja Tuomainen Noormarkku 37.18
14 Tuomas Suni HSU 37.42
15 Markku Rauhala 38.37
16 Jorma S. Tiiri Loimaa 38.42
17 Nadja Hautamäki Pomarkku 38.59
18 Juha Hietaoja Vantaa 39.13
19 Asko Hakamäki Kankaanpää 39.15
20 Veeti uuttera Tampere 41.23
21 Matti Koivisto Kokemäen Voimailijat 41.41
22 Maritta Meriluoto Ilmajoki 42.39
23 Jaana Kuusinen Jalasjärvi 42.39
24 Hannu Majamaa KansU 43.49
25 Elina Rautanen Pori 49.33
26 Mira Koivunen Tampere 49.38
27 Saku Mäkipää Tampere 49.42
28 Saana Mustakoski Tampere 53.37
29 Teija Mäki Parkano 53.38
 
Pojat 16 4 km
1 Veetu Junnila Masku 17.15
2 Aaron Välimäki KsL 17.40
3 Frans Rintamäki 18.18
4 Max Ylitalo Tampereen Slalom Seura 18.44
5 Vesperi Laino KankU 18.49
6 Eelis Rosenberg IKU 19.47
7 Jaakko Jussila HsU 20.34
8 Viljami Vanhahonko HsU 21.22
9 Kristian Vanhahonko Honkajoki 21.25
10 Eemeli Hietaoja KankU 21.40
11 Joonatan Uusitalo Honkajoki 23.51
12 Jaakko Hietaoja Kankaanpää 28.26
 
Tytöt 16 4 km
1 Priska Peltomaa Pomarkku 16.22
2 Emilia Hietaoja HsU 18.20
3 Helmi Eskelinen Porin Pyrintö 19.48
4 Jade Niemelä Isojoen Urheiljat 21.41
5 Laura Juhanson Paide Estonia 22.11
6 Aino Hietaoja KankU 22.14
7 Assi Itäsalo Hämeenlinna taitoluistelijat 23.01
8 Hilda Rintamäki 23.36
9 Miisa Salo Karvia 23.36
10 Neea Lamminpää Tampere 24.57
11 Elsa Hietaoja KankU 24.57
 
Hölkkäsarja 4 km
1 Mikko Lamminpää Tampere 16.05
2 JIrka Laine 16.51
3 Vilma Meriläinen Vihdin Viesti 18.08
4 Sakari Alalahti Niivu 18.20
5 Jyri Ylituomi Noormarkku 19.09
6 Marko Korpilammi NIIVU 19.44
7 Jari Korpi Kristiinan Urh. 19.45
8 Pekka Poikkeus Honkajoki 20.17
9 Marko Vormisto NiivU 20.25
10 Joni Brandstaka NaSu 20.31
11 Jesse Kiviluoma Honkajoki 20.31
12 Susa Koivunen NaSu 20.34
13 Sari Väliviita 20.39
14 Jussi Valli HsU 20.41
15 Sami Mustakoski Parkano 21.27
16 Jari Niinisalo Pori 21.37
17 Hannu Väliviita Honkajoki 22.10
18 Jasmin Hautamäki Pomarkku 22.11
19 Iina Mäkitalo KankU 22.14
20 Timo Peltomaa Karjaan Ura 22.28
21 Janne Västilä Kallion Hyeenat 22.31
22 Jessi Mäkinen 22.32
23 Sari Kaunismäki Hiostuksen Kirous 23.21
24 Hannu Juhola KankU 24.06
25 Anni Westerholm Pomarkku 24.12
26 Lars Sandström Kronoby 24.20
27 Julie Riitahuhta Pori 24.34
28 Jorma Kulmala Honkajoki 24.43
29 Johanna Koivisto Ulvila 25.07
30 Esa Lahtinen Tampere 25.20
31 Linda Kupiainen Helsinki 25.48
32 Seija Kovaluoma Ala-Honkajoki 26.20
33 Saija Hautamäki Kankaanpää 27.01
34 Niko Korkeamäki Hiostuksen kirous 27.01
35 Niklas Vanhahonko HsU 27.07
36 Tero Vanhahonko HsU 27.07
37 Jouni Jääskeläinen Ikaalinen 27.23
38 Juha Åvall Hiostuksen Kirous Tuusula 27.38
39 Pasi Liukolampi Hiostuksen kirous 27.50
40 Sami Männistö Turku 28.08
41 Milla Ylitalo Tampereen Ilves 28.13
42 Marika Kiviluoma-Ylitalo Tampere 28.16
43 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 29.19
44 Juho Salonen Pori 30.58
45 Jenni Mäensivu 31.09
46 Sakari Enqvist Lahti 31.15
47 Jukka Esko Ikaalinen 31.56
48 Heikki Ankkuri Kurikka 37.04.
Vastaa