Joensuu Run – 25.9.2021

Maraton miehet
1 Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja 2.49.47
2 Juuso Heiskanen 3.00.10
3 Jiri Karjalainen 3.02.49
4 Tuomas Jeskanen 3.11.32
5 Loek Schreurs 3.12.21
6 Tuukka Kokkonen Hyvät ja huonot juoksijat 3.15.03

Maraton M40
1 Lauri Finér Kanervala Giants 3.15.59
2 Ilkka Ylikoski 4.01.52
3 Mika Mustonen God I Hate Running 4.07.55
4 Jari Seppänen 4.17.54
5 Arto Sivonen 4.23.04
6 Tuukka Korhonen 4.36.20

Maraton M50
1 Jari Turunen NunnaUuni Oy 3.18.01
2 Petteri Hartikainen Maaninka 4.28.56

Maraton naiset
1 Elisa Hyttinen 3.43.16
2 Esteri Savolainen Reijola 4.04.18
3 Merja Pölönen 4.15.45
4 Mira Tahvanainen EY 4.45.29
5 Salla Ulvi-Altio 4.59.01
6 Riikka Nuutinen TT AquaTerra 5.34.50

Maraton N40
1 Reetta Tikkanen Karsu.fi 3.35.17

Maraton N50
1 Minna Heinonen 3.40.39
2 Tuula Martiskainen Ultra Sisu/Siun sote 4.09.31
3 Hanna Torvinen Siun sote/Ultra Sisu 4.12.58
4 Elke Nykänen KPK 24/7 4.31.42

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Tomi Ronkainen Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu/Abloy 1.15.19
2 Juho Vänttinen 1.22.13
3 Juha Piironen 1.26.07
4 Kalle Kettunen John Deere 1.28.43
5 Tero Kettunen VALAMIS 1.29.29
6 Antti Haikka Orivesi 1.30.19
7 Johannes Kuitunen Kanervalan Mafia 1.31.27
8 Joel Bar-David 1.32.49
9 Jussi Komulainen Nuaksen Voima 1.33.17
10 Joona Paakkanen Kuopio 1.34.36
11 Joona Kettunen 1.34.37
12 Juha Kinnunen 1.35.42
13 Misa Hattunen Rajan Urheilijat 1.36.56
14 Juha Vänskä Autostadium ry 1.37.22
15 Harri Niemeläinen 1.37.40
16 Olli Korhonen 1.37.49
17 Tuure Paavilainen 1.40.30
18 Pavel Kornilov VALAMIS 1.41.23
19 Eetu Huhta 1.41.45
20 Pekka Sirviö Sotkamo 1.42.04
21 Eero Niemi Joensuu 1.45.16
22 Nikolay Ukolov 1.47.22
23 Petteri Torssonen Joensuun Uimaseura 1.47.55
24 Ilya Petrov John Deere 1.48.12
25 Simo-Pekka Aatola Siun Sote 1.48.58
26 Esa Heittokangas MD 1.49.08
27 Miikka Korhonen Siun Sote 1.53.33
28 Henri Korpelainen Outokummun Metalli Oy 1.53.43
29 Petteri Vartiainen 1.54.51
30 Eetu Putkinen Joensuu 1.55.47
31 Mikko Pesari Outokummun Metalli Oy 1.56.07
32 Niko Pentikäinen 1.57.05
33 Janne Lappalainen 1.57.24
34 Kristofer Korhonen 1.58.32
35 Tomi Havunen 1.59.15
36 Janne Kainulainen Ramboll 1.59.20
37 Heikki Huikuri Jussi & Jänis 1.59.34
38 Henri Kukkonen 2.02.31
39 Aleksi Strandén 2.03.01
40 Roope Rasi GRK 2.03.40
41 Anssi Kiljunen 2.04.04
42 Jimi Ovaskainen Siun Sote 2.04.04
43 Mikko Myller 2.07.12
44 Mikko Ojalehto GRK 2.08.18
45 Kevin Perrois 2.12.08
46 Timo Heikura 2.12.32
47 Kalle Karhumaa GRK 2.15.12
48 Erkki Sulkala SiunSote 2.16.03
49 Miiro Sivonen 2.18.21
50 Jerepekka Huttunen 2.18.26
51 Ville Virta 2.20.10
52 Niko Lindfors 2.20.39
53 Mikko Parviainen Outokummun Metalli Oy 2.26.12
54 Anssi Hirvonen GRK 2.26.15

Puolimaraton M40
1 Mika Huuho Power tech group Tohmajärvi 1.31.12
2 Jarkko Turunen Joensuu 1.32.54
3 Andrey Chugurov Power Tech Group Tohmajärvi 1.33.13
4 Janne Torni 1.33.49
5 Henri Varis Joensuu 1.37.28
6 Kai Halttunen 1.38.29
7 Mikko Meriläinen Hyvät ja huonot juoksijat 1.43.02
8 Mikko Asikainen John Deere 1.45.18
9 Gion Schindler Abloy 1.48.58
10 Saku Pirhonen Gutzetin ukot 1.53.38
11 Miska Korpelainen 1.54.34
12 Matias Valoaho Purtovaaran Urjat 1.54.37
13 Juha Kallinen John Deere 1.54.55
14 Janne Simonen 1.55.14
15 Sami Korhonen Samin Liikunta- ja Elämyspalvelut Ky 1.58.29
16 Topias Kekkonen 1.59.33
17 Pasi Korjonen Joensuu 2.08.19
18 Mika Mustajärvi Outokummun Metalli Oy 2.09.17
19 Petteri Vikla John Deere 2.14.32
20 Arho Huttunen 2.18.49
21 Heikki Kummunmäki Kydön Kyntäjät 2.23.12

Puolimaraton M50
1 Marko Tarvainen TPP 1.29.37
2 Jukka Venäläinen SIUNSOTE 1.35.52
3 Antti Meriläinen 1.42.39
4 Petri Sivonen John Deere 1.47.57
5 Juha Pihlman Joensuun Kataja 1.48.02
6 Juha Pyörälä Kuivaniemen Yritys 1.48.26
7 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 1.56.19
8 Reijo Sormunen Lehpa KKI 2.06.46
9 Michael Den Herder 2.12.47
10 Ilkka Naukkarinen 2.22.17
11 Mika Nevalainen 2.27.13

Puolimaraton M60
1 Paavo Purmonen Jyrinkylä 1.48.07
2 Keijo Nevalainen Nunnanlahden viesti ry 1.55.36

Puolimaraton M70
1 Reino Lotvonen 2.13.01

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Outi Matikainen Wiltri 1.38.40
2 Marja Appelgren 1.43.35
3 Raisa Kantanen 1.50.34
4 Virpi Kinnunen 1.51.45
5 Kirsti Savola 1.52.34
6 Emmi Moisio 1.53.16
7 Oona Sormunen 1.54.53
8 Sara Åkerman Joensuu 1.57.09
9 Sonja Korhonen Samin Liikunta- ja Elämyspalvelut Ky 1.58.29
10 Nella Reinikainen 2.00.29
11 Maileena Turunen 2.00.32
12 Minna Tattari Kiihtelysvaara 2.04.59
13 Sanna Viljakainen Hämeenlinna 2.06.27
14 Iida Koistinen Polvijärvi 2.06.29
15 Satu Koivuranta 2.07.25
16 Jenna Hiltunen Joensuu 2.08.35
17 Virpi Ruokolainen 2.09.25
18 Meritta Piipponen Siun Sote 2.10.58
19 Sara Kujanen 2.11.18
20 Emilia Hiltunen 2.13.28
21 Taru Wesslin 2.17.01
22 Hanna Harra 2.18.01
23 Oili Hyvärinen 2.19.30
24 Sofia Lehtonurmi 2.19.52
25 Marianna Kastinen 2.21.43
26 Pinja Pennanen 2.22.33
27 Jenni Sonne SIUNSOTE 2.22.36
28 Roosa Ikonen 2.22.43
29 Maarit Nykänen Siun sote 2.24.26
30 Miia Ruotsalainen Siun sote 2.24.26
31 Milla Korhonen Joensuu 2.25.26
32 Emmi Huttunen 2.25.46
33 Pia Viikilä Haukkasalon Uuras 2.26.38
34 Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen Enoon Eksyneet 2.26.38
35 Marika Kaksonen 2.34.09
36 Iida-Sofia Nissinen 2.35.23

Puolimaraton N40
1 Virva Nyyssönen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 1.32.57
2 Riikka Burke Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.39.45
3 Sari Kuosmanen Siilinjärvi 1.41.06
4 Johanna Kahelin-Kemppainen 1.44.51
5 Maija Tietäväinen Siun Sote 1.44.54
6 Heli Pirinen 1.49.58
7 Katariina Kuittinen Siun Sote 1.50.39
8 Maari Pasanen 2.23.33

Puolimaraton N50
1 Päivi Määttänen Siun Sote 2.17.27

Puolimaraton N60
1 Marja Holopainen Liperin Taimi 1.46.31
2 Maire Saukkonen 2.32.20

10 km kuntosarja
1 Aino Piiparinen Siun Sote 57.16
2 Niina Issakainen Siun sote 1.08.46
3 Asta Kainulainen 1.08.51
4 Heidi Ronkainen 1.08.51

10 km miehet
1 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat 33.20
2 Niko Koskela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 34.13
3 Oscar Högnabba Team Högnabba 34.37
4 Yrjö Pesonen Joensuun Kataja 34.42
5 Juho Ylipekkala 34.46
6 Simo-Pekka Fincke Joensuun Kataja 34.56
7 Petri Nevalainen Joensuun Kataja 36.52
8 Jaakko Suutari John Deere 37.00
9 Olli Kontiainen Joensuun Kataja 37.40
10 Ville Ronkainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 37.52
11 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat 38.28
12 Brecht Janssens 39.15
13 Ilari Nissinen Joensuun Kataja 39.20
14 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat 40.05
15 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari Komia Flow 40.05
16 Valtteri Tuomainen Kuopio 41.11
17 Milan Goedhuys 41.59
18 Antti Kaivosaari H2S04 42.19
19 Eritz Campos 43.08
20 Jani Ruohola Kivunsiirtofirma 43.41
21 Petri Karvinen 45.19
22 Antti Räsänen Ramboll 45.45
23 Joan Angelier 46.30
24 Aki Strengell 46.56
25 Mikko Kontturi Joensuun Taekvondo 46.59
26 Topi Kupias Anjalan liitto 47.02
27 Pekka Saukkonen OP 47.42
28 Antti Väkevä Siun Sote 48.54
29 Marko Mononen 50.00
30 Heikki Hurri Siun sote 50.38
31 Grégoire Nivelon 50.49
32 Mikko Laakkonen Joensuu 51.43
33 Tero Hyttinen Joensuu 52.15
34 Tuomas Härkänen 53.59
35 Heikki Juntunen 54.48
36 Eetu Paju 56.21
37 Sasu Autio Ramboll 57.04
38 Marko Kiiskinen GRK 59.31
39 Teemu Heikkinen Ramboll 1.00.23
40 Ari Salonen Joensuu 1.03.51
41 Mikko Härkönen 1.06.04
42 Jarno Pasanen 1.07.57

10 km M17
1 Tuukka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja 38.39
2 Eeli Häikiö Liperin Taimi 40.57
3 Santtu Piitulainen Joensuun Kataja 45.10

10 km M40
1 Jarkko Siltakorpi 36.46
2 Simo Hämäläinen Joensuun Kataja 38.38
3 Jukka Keskisalo 40.05
4 Juha Nisula 42.07
5 Markus Häikiö Liperin Taimi 45.06
6 Jani Lemmetyinen VALAMIS 47.58
7 Jari Mustonen God I Hate Running 50.45
8 Aimo Sinkkonen 55.45
9 Juha Ronkainen ramboll 1.01.34
10 Timo Janhunen 1.05.32

10 km M50
1 Pentti Eronen Juuan Jänne 41.19
2 Tuomo Häyrynen 43.45
3 Arto Piitulainen Joensuu 45.08
4 Tapani Mustonen Joensuu 49.06
5 Timo Domisch 50.32
6 Kimmo Joronen Savonlinna 58.05
7 Veli Kurki 1.05.16

10 km M60
1 Yury Shikalov Joensuun Kataja 46.36
2 Veikko Sykkö Siun Sote 48.03
3 Juhani Kärkkäinen Polvijärven Vauhti 48.45
4 Arvo Hynynen 49.34
5 Esko Mielonen Joensuu 50.01
6 Tapani Puumalainen 55.42
7 Veikko Mustonen sporttiveikko 1.04.04

10 km M70
1 Pertti Myyry Polvijärven vauhti 50.15
2 Yrjö Tuvinen Juuan Jänne 1.14.54
3 Veikko Tahvanainen 1.31.46

10 km naiset
1 Noora Hukka Joensuun Kataja 39.19
2 Maija Huovinen Siun Sote 46.37
3 Jenni Ikonen Joensuu 50.39
4 Elina Komulainen 51.16
5 Veera Lappalainen 52.39
6 Niina Karvinen 53.11
7 Laura Ihalainen 53.22
8 Jenny Torroledo 53.34
9 Roosa Kettunen Siun Sote 53.34
10 Mimmi Rento 55.29
11 Nea Kolmonen VALAMIS 58.50
12 Anna-Liisa Pekonen 59.30
13 Johanna Silnicki Kettunen Siun Sote 59.33
14 Jenna Parviainen Siun sote 59.33
15 Noora Nevalainen Joensuu 1.01.15
16 Matleena Fincke Siun Sote 1.01.16
17 Mariia Mikhailova Riveria 1.01.27
18 Johanna Penttinen Siun Sote 1.01.29
19 Minna Tornberg VALAMIS 1.02.03
20 Melisa Turunen 1.03.32
21 Lotta Mönkäre Joensuu 1.03.50
22 Riikka Janhunen 1.05.29
23 Satu Antikainen 1.06.05
24 Salla Haapakangas 1.06.34
25 Tiina Nevalainen 1.15.28
26 Salli Anttonen 1.18.25
27 Suvi Wang Joensuun Kataja 1.28.53

10 km N17
1 Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja 48.05

10 km N40
1 Katja Myller Siun Sote 45.56
2 Mari Väisänen Siun Sote 48.04
3 Maarit Talonen Joensuun Kataja 48.56
4 Sari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti 49.06
5 Mari Haatanen Phillips-Medisize 50.30
6 Satu Lappalainen 53.23
7 Mirva Romppanen Siun sote 57.16
8 Maija Mustonen 58.06
9 Laura Naumanen Siun sote 59.44
10 Tiina Meriläinen Hyvät ja huonot juoksijat 1.02.24
11 Hanna Ruusuvuori Ramboll 1.07.35

10 km N50
1 Kaija Pyöriäinen Joensuun Kataja 47.49
2 Tuula Antikainen PolVa 50.23
3 Satu Kainulainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti 51.37
4 Raija Tofferi 1.12.54

10 km N60
1 Leena Mononen Siun sote 52.44

10 km N70
1 Maria Hirvonen 1.09.32

5 km kuntosarja
1 Joona Konttinen HANZA Levyprofiili 28.56
2 Samuli Havukainen HANZA Levyprofiili 29.55
3 Jarno Härkönen HANZA Levyprofiili 31.30
4 Ossi Pirinen HANZA Levyprofiili 31.31
5 Teija Uotila HANZA Levyprofiili 31.31
6 Mia Sevonius-Male 36.04
7 Päivi Luostarinen Siun Sote 37.27
8 Hanne Valonen Siun Sote 48.59
9 Anu Mikkonen Siunsote 49.00
10 Tuula Tuomainen Siun Sote 49.05
11 Linda Raunio Siun sote 49.06
12 Anne-Maarit Korhonen Siun Sote 50.52
13 Eveli Tuomi Siun Sote 51.06
14 Lauri Kurki Ramboll 53.14
15 Helena Kokkonen Ramboll 53.15
16 Pirjo Saukkonen Ouneva Group 59.41

5 km miehet
1 Brahim Knioui Joensuu/Kataja 19.03
2 Aki Myyry Kontiolahden Urheilijat 19.46
3 Paavo Saalasti Liperin Taimi 22.41
4 Kirill Zuikov Joensuun Kataja 24.18
5 Emil Vikström E.T Team 24.48
6 Leonid Zuykov 25.05
7 Daniel Figueiredo Joensuun Hiihto-Kataja 26.06
8 Alexandre Figueiredo Joensuun Hiihto-Kataja 28.28
9 Jukka Keränen HANZA Levyprofiili 29.46
10 Shun Zhou 33.38
11 Mika Timoskainen HANZA Levyprofiili 35.21
12 Tony Moisio 37.01

5 km M50
1 Esko Lintunen Sulkaman Kipinä 20.11
2 Tapani Repo Joensuun Kataja 23.17
3 Risto Taskinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 23.55
4 Timo Hanski Hanza Levyprofiili 35.05

5 km naiset
1 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 19.43
2 Elli Halonen Joensuun kataja 22.36
3 Neea Tarvainen 22.53
4 Venla Vuorikari Kiteen Urheilijat 23.40
5 Milja Pyykkö Joensuun Kataja 26.00
6 Merle Jaanhold-Taskinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 26.04
7 Siiri Luostarinen Joensuun Kataja 26.16
8 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan hiihtoseura 26.31
9 Amanda Figueiredo Joensuun Hiihto-Kataja 26.51
10 Aldina Koistinen Lehmon koulu 4C 27.14
11 Jemina Koistinen Lehmon koulu 3A 27.20
12 Anna Rimmer VALAMIS 28.25
13 Tii Hyttinen E.T Team 28.49
14 Chen Jessie 29.11
15 Jaana Vaaranta Hanza Levyprofiili 48.24

5 km N50
1 Tarja Huikuri-Salo 27.04
2 Tiina Silvennoinen 27.15
3 Pirjo Tanskanen Jakokoski 27.51
4 Anne Pitkänen Siun Sote 33.19

Vastaa