Kaarinan syysmaraton – 23.10.2021

Miehet 10 km
1 Helminen Jere Turun Urheiluliitto triathlon 34.31
2 Koski Petri Turku 00.38.51
3 Kuutti Ville 38.59
4 Harmovaara Ilmari 40.25
5 Brysch Erik 41.19
6 Puuronen Ismo 42.49
7 Hovi Petri 42.56
8 Alhokankare Aapo 44.22
9 Aaltonen Toni 44.46
10 Liukkonen Jukka 45.34
11 Muñiz Mariño Ángel Rum Cola Runners 47.57
12 Nikkari Jussi 48.00
13 Kurula Mikael 48.12
14 Kouru Rauli 48.45
15 Vihriä Marko 49.04
16 Penttinen Rasmus 49.31
17 Lindholm Jussi HFT 49.55
18 Malinen KaiKristian 50.36
19 Hilliranta Tommi 51.04
20 Wärri Pekka 51.09
21 Tuominen Jyrki 53.24
22 Forsell Matias 54.06
23 Hinders Henrik 55.45
24 Siponen Aro 55.50
25 Littunen Antti 57.13
26 Lahti Tero 57.13
27 Kutila Mika Rum Cola Runners 57.28
28 Koskela Miika 59.55
29 Lautz Louis 1.00.27
30 Tuominen Lari Helsinki Triathlon Ry 1.03.49
31 Markko Juho TKU Endurance 1.28.48

M45 10 km
1 Sorvoja Heikki Pöytyän urheilijat 40.02
2 Koskinen Ilkka 44.36
3 Mäkinen Tero Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 44.47
4 Oksanen Juha Littoinen 45.25
5 Vesma Jussi 45.32
6 Suomi Teijo 45.40
7 Taskinen jari 46.36
8 Merta Vesa 46.54
9 Miettinen Tuomo 47.42
10 Korhonen Kalle 47.42
11 Katava Tapio Velo Salo 48.10
12 Ahola Janne FMR 49.34
13 Österbacka Ronald Åbo Turnförening 50.28
14 Alander Ari Turku 52.08
15 Rannikko Sami Team Raju 53.39
16 Moilanen Sami 55.05
17 Forsell Jari 56.27
18 Immonen Riku Turku Muay Thai 57.48
19 Hagström Vesa 58.44
20 Ruutuvaara Tero Sanomain Kerho 1.05.02
21 Green Samuel 1.10.56

M55 10 km
1 Seitsonen Heikki 48.44
2 Kaunisto Petri Auranmaan Painiseura 49.32
3 Kuusinen Markku Velo Salo 51.09
4 Rahikka Hannu Uusikaupunki 52.52
5 Sigfrids Stefan 55.04
6 Kock Jouni Espoo 1.01.20
7 Törnqvist Tapani 1.01.40
8 Kytönen Kari 1.06.48
9 Harju Jarmo Turun Valpas 1.40.50

M65 10 km
1 Järvenpää Kari LahtiSport ( LS ) 48.58
2 Kujanpää Timo Huhkolan Mahtietanat 57.10
3 Lamminpää Keijo Raisio 1.00.36
4 Viitala Timo Raisio 1.04.34
5 Koskinen Kalevi Hugo TuWe 1.11.52
6 Mäkinen Reima Team RAJU 1.22.40

M17 10 km
1 Niemensivu Miki Turun Urheiluliitto 34.22
2 Moilanen Sisu Turun Urheiluliitto 34.42
3 Eijs Aarni Salon Vilpas 35.18
4 Virtanen Tatu Liedon Parma 37.58
5 Sirén Niki Raision Kuula 40.09
6 Takomo Eetu makemove.fi 43.01
7 Santavuori Hannes Naantalin Löyly 43.19
8 Suomi Tyko Forssan Salama 43.21
9 Malmivaara Kenny Kaarina Trail Runners 44.33
10 Myllynen Niko TuWe 44.58
11 Päkkilä Olli TuWe 51.23
12 Aalto Arvi Talikko Consulting 58.45

Naiset 10 km
1 Soininen Laura 45.54
2 Sandås Sophie 48.33
3 Lahti Salla 48.37
4 Niinisalo Meeri 50.12
5 Kopu Aino TuUL juoksukoulu 50.30
6 Kopra Maya Turku 50.52
7 Kyllönen Päivi TuUL Triathlon 53.34
8 Muranen Heidi 53.40
9 Lehtniemi Ninni Kokeneet Muiat 55.04
10 Bergman Heidi Åbo 55.04
11 Kolehmainen Veera 56.40
12 Laine Salla Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 56.58
13 Rantio Saija Kaarinan juoksuklubi 57.17
14 Jakobsson Essi Rum Cola Runners 57.28
15 Forsman Anna Turku Muay Thai 57.42
16 Ikonen Eveliina Mama Å 58.36
17 Rantanen Ansa Talikko Consulting 59.15
18 Heikola Erna 59.43
19 Lindfors Marjo 59.45
20 Heikura Elisa 59.58
21 Aakula Anni Mama Å 1.00.02
22 Kallassalu Liina 1.00.04
23 Brysch Kristin 1.00.05
24 Bergqvist Sara 1.01.02
25 Pekanheimo Eeva Kokeneet Muiat 1.01.05
26 Suutala Sara Mama Å 1.01.11
27 Hagström Päivi 1.01.34
28 Taskinen hanna 1.01.51
29 Erber Christine 1.02.40
30 Pelkonen Sanna Mama Å 1.03.28
31 Tuominen Eerika 1.03.47
32 Roine Jenni 1.03.49
33 Isomäki Ella Fmr 1.04.55
34 Luotonen Heli 1.05.34
35 YliSavola Aura Rum Cola Runners 1.10.22
36 Lundström Marika Kaarinan juoksuklubi 1.12.29
37 Vastamäki Essi 1.25.34

N45 10 km
1 Mäkitalo Minna Raision kuula 47.19
2 SteinerForsberg Nora 47.25
3 Eskolin Sari Halikko 50.42
4 Korhonen Hanna Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 51.59
5 SätiläMerta Merja 52.38
6 Salminen Elina Tammenterhot 53.45
7 Haajanen Kati 54.15
8 Malmivaara Rita Kaarina Trail Runners 56.03
9 Ahti Katja 59.32
10 AlaNissilä Tiina 59.39
11 Andersson Jaana Munkviken 1.00.33
12 HarmokiviSaloranta Paula 1.01.26
13 Ruohola Anna 1.01.49
14 Luntamo Katja 1.11.14
15 Turunen Eija 1.12.20
16 Sillanpää Outi Mariasporch 1.25.34

N55 10 km
1 PihlajaNiinistö Virpi Paimio 57.25
2 Niemelä Sirkka Team Raju 57.27
3 Rantanen Tiina Kaarina 57.47
4 Vaaranmaa Sirpa Velo Salo 59.07
5 Wihlman Lena TNT Pargas 1.00.34
6 Bergman Marina Lillmälö skogsvandrare 1.05.57
7 Uusitalo Arja Larsmo if 1.06.10
8 Koskinen Sari Lepotilan lepuuttaja 1.08.13

N65 10 km
1 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 1.20.35
2 Saloranta Marita 1.33.33

N17 10 km
1 Laisto Minea TuWe 55.24
2 Karvo Mai 56.55
3 Karvo Minnea 58.21
4 Ruohola Tara Turun Urheiluliitto 1.01.07
5 Karlsson Alma 1.02.47
6 Koskinen Angielou 1.03.28
7 Koskinen Marianelle TuWe 1.03.28
8 Suomi Tiuku 1.04.32
9 Faal Fatu TuWe 1.06.41

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Hakala Juuso Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.42
2 Sivosavi JuhoKusti Turun Weikot 1.16.48
3 Saloranta Timo B12 Powerwalking Group 1.17.39
4 Söderlund Lennart Nagu 1.18.44
5 Kulpakko Pekka Espoon Tapiot 1.19.30
6 Karpin Mihail 1.21.48
7 Rinne Petteri 1.22.00
8 Kuivalainen Jaakko B12 Powerwalking Group 1.22.51
9 Ylikoski Akseli Porin Tarmo 1.23.41
10 Koivukoski Tero Raision Karpaasit 1.27.04
11 Rautio Jaakko 1.27.30
12 Rautio Markus 1.28.25
13 Toukonen Teemu 1.29.54
14 Levälehto Riku 1.30.05
15 Aura Kuutti Bayer Runners / TuUl 1.30.52
16 Rämä Tomi GS Maiano 1.30.58
17 Hietikko Jukka 1.31.08
18 Malmikoski Kari Turku 1.31.37
19 Järvinen Juha Team RAJU 1.31.46
20 Liuhto Niilo 1.32.43
21 Salminen Juho 1.32.51
22 Kulmala Oskari Turun urheiluliitto 1.33.16
23 Somero Atte NasTri 1.33.28
24 Aaltonen Janne FMR 1.34.33
25 Auvinen Janne TuUl 1.35.27
26 Hollanti Antti B12 1.36.50
27 Vilska Kimmo B12 Powerwalking Group 1.36.50
28 Ollila Juha PORtsanNOrsut 1.38.17
29 Siivonen Jukka Nousiaisten Susi 1.38.52
30 Kant Marko 1.39.19
31 Oksanen Ville Team RAJU 1.39.21
32 Ronkainen Simo FMR 1.39.26
33 Neuvonen Eino 1.39.46
34 Kestilä Samu Oili Jalonen Oy 1.40.26
35 Ovaska Marko 1.40.35
36 Grönfors Jarkko 1.41.42
37 Sjöman Miika 1.42.26
38 Silvola Pasi Team SBR Finland 1.42.33
39 Partanen Eero 1.43.34
40 Huovinen Jere 1.43.55
41 Rusi Anssi Ahmat 1.45.16
42 Karvinen Janne Turku 1.45.32
43 Ranki Tero 1.46.53
44 Kallio Jesse 1.47.22
45 Nylund Niklas Yogge Yogghäst Yoggskola 1.47.31
46 Viiri Tapio Hirvensalon Heitto 1.47.58
47 Sintonen Ville 1.48.00
48 Leppinen Mats 1.48.40
49 Ijäs Asko 1.48.50
50 Koski Juhana 1.49.45
51 Kolvanki Juho 1.50.34
52 Karvo Jani 1.51.29
53 Kuivalainen Markku 1.52.38
54 Rusama Heikki B12 Powerwalking 1.52.39
55 Tuominen Antti 1.53.07
56 Nurmi Tommi 1.54.04
57 Paananen Ilkka 1.54.29
58 Mälkönen Jari Team Uniikki 1.55.43
59 Heiskanen Juuso 1.58.03
60 Himanen Timo 2.00.15
61 Paajanen Juho Ahmat 2.01.39
62 Hukari Arni Vlk Mtb 2.04.49
63 Laihinen Mikko 2.06.40
64 Yrjölä Tuomas 2.11.00
65 Aronen JukkaPekka 2.11.05
66 Puhakka Hannu 2.11.45
67 Jämsen Jesse 2.15.56
68 Laaksonen Lauri Ahmat 2.17.40
69 Nummela Daniel 2.24.57

M45 puolimaraton
1 Taimen Pekka 1.23.27
2 Ravyse Werner 1.24.01
3 Urho Rami RCSD 1.24.13
4 Pehkonen Markku 1.27.33
5 Viitala Tomi FMR 1.29.31
6 Kiilholma Mikko Tamperee3klubi 1.32.53
7 Hellsten Timo KPK 24/7 1.39.11
8 Savolainen Jarkko Tarvasjoki 1.44.34
9 Mattila Janne Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.46.15
10 Siltaaho Pentti Team SBR Finland 1.47.24
11 Leskinen Petteri 1.48.05
12 Moulder Robert Turku United Cricket Club 1.49.02
13 Hämäläinen Juha Uimaseura Kaarina 1.49.04
14 Palmer Jeremy FMR 1.49.22
15 Andersson Nicke Munkviken 1.50.03
16 Manninen Juha KPK 24/7 1.51.28
17 Levänen Sami Renos 1.53.10
18 Korhonen Tomi B12 Powerwalking Group 1.53.36
19 Vierimaa Marko Talotekniikka Honka 1.55.16
20 Koponen Petteri 1.56.59
21 Lehtonen Tomi RCSD 1.57.04
22 Valkonen Mika RCSD 1.57.04
23 Penttinen Markus RCSD 1.57.04
24 Palmu Tommi RCSD 1.57.04
25 Nieminen Juha Kihniön Nouseva Woima 1.57.29
26 Hyytiä Teppo Velo Salo 1.57.53
27 Kortelainen Sami FMR 1.58.10
28 Vira Lassi FMR 1.58.35
29 Asikainen Tommi 1.59.10
30 Luntamo Aki 1.59.40
31 Vallenius Mika 2.00.30
32 Liukkonen Janne 2.07.16
33 Koskinen Mika Lepotilan lepuuttaja 2.13.59

M55 puolimaraton
1 Keskinen Jari Turku 1.29.20
2 Vahlroos Tapani Salon Vilpas 1.32.46
3 Leppänen Pekka 1.39.07
4 Härtull Ralf 1.41.23
5 Pyssysalo Tero TVV 1.42.28
6 Viitaharju Alpo Team Raju 1.47.15
7 Virtanen Kari Karunan Urheilijat 1.47.18
8 Lähteenmäki Henry FMR 1.48.49
9 Tepsa Hannu 1.49.12
10 Lähde Anssi 1.51.21
11 Intonen Olli Suomen Kaukokiito Oy 1.52.59
12 Saloniitty Jouni Team Raju 1.53.06
13 Simola Raino PRKasi oy 1.56.55
14 Isomäki Tero Fmr 1.58.04
15 Kettunen Timo 1.58.51
16 Holkko Pekka 2.00.42
17 Helinen Vesa 2.04.49
18 Julin Kai VSVU 2.08.45
19 Mattila Kari Pargas If 2.11.02
20 Tiiri Jorma VSVULoimaa 2.12.55
21 Reinikainen Mika FMR 2.17.33
22 Råstedt Kaj Fribergs Gurkor 2.36.19

M65 puolimaraton
1 Näppäri Harri Loimaan Leisku 1.52.32
2 Cornu Mikael 1.55.18
3 Tanninen Timo A FMR 1.57.45

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Sällinen Johanna Turun Urheiluliitto 1.24.24
2 Vesalainen Tuula 1.25.42
3 Salonen Jaana Team Raju 1.36.37
4 Nirkkonen VenlaNora Turun Weikot 1.38.51
5 Berg Nora 1.39.47
6 Tuominen Ellinoora Rauman Urheilijat 1.42.41
7 Lastunen Henrietta 1.43.29
8 Lapinvuo Suvi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.45.05
9 Körhämö Aino Luopioisten maratoonarit 1.46.49
10 Bragge Taisa 1.46.53
11 Salmela Laura 1.47.32
12 Sola IdaMaria 1.47.44
13 Kujander Heidi Kaarinan juoksuklubi 1.53.45
14 Lehto Satu Ahmattaret 1.54.13
15 Niuro Laura 1.56.54
16 Holck Emilia 1.57.12
17 Säteri Aino SunDayRunners 1.58.05
18 Litzen Noora 1.58.28
19 Törnqvist Jenny Houtskärs IF 2.00.09
20 Kaarlonen Tiina Velo Salo 2.00.38
21 Maunula Veera 2.01.32
22 Pehkonen Susanna 2.01.50
23 Kaarlonen Sari 2.01.58
24 Lehtinen Venla 2.02.27
25 Kaurila Reetta 2.03.27
26 Jaakkola Riikka 2.06.02
27 Aho Saara 2.06.11
28 Merikukka Krista NULL 2.06.19
29 Nuutinen Jenni 2.07.51
30 Pekola Piia 2.09.41
31 Toivola Roosa NULL 2.09.54
32 Tuominen Saara 2.11.41
33 Taponen Maarit 2.12.39
34 Suur Maret 2.15.09
35 Erkkilä Anne FMR 2.17.38
36 Soini Sirkku Ahmattaret 2.18.38
37 Kivimäki AnnaMari 2.21.08
38 Kairittu Sonja 2.21.33
39 Markko Elina 2.22.42
40 Mäkelä Henna 2.27.52
41 Lehtonen Minna 2.31.18
42 Riitinki Sari 2.32.51
43 Linninen Hanna HLTilit 2.33.29
44 KoskimiesChiba Sanni 2.33.49
45 Virolainen Henna TKU Endurance 2.33.49
46 Blom Linda 2.37.03
47 Terho Jaana 2.41.34
48 Lehtonen Emma 2.47.28

N45 puolimaraton
1 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 1.28.04
2 Orakoski Mailis 1.46.58
3 Raittinen Anna 1.52.34
4 Silvan Anne 2.04.32
5 Liukkonen Riika 2.07.16
6 Ekholm Teija FMR 2.18.41
7 Liipola Johanna Lake&Forest 2.20.00
8 Kalliovaara Katja 2.23.14
9 Kokko Sari 2.41.08
10 Mattila Jaana Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.42.03

N55 puolimaraton
1 Kauppila Tiina helsingin juoksijat 1.43.39
2 Sivosavi Outi 1.44.36
3 Tikakoski Eija TuUL/juoksukoulu 1.55.19
4 Mikkola Lenita Pihlajalinna 2.02.10
5 Lahti Aino Forssan Salama 2.03.35
6 Saarenmaa Marjo Forssan puistojuoksijat 2.06.52
7 Virtanen Tarja 2.17.30
8 Killström Päivi 2.43.31

N65 puolimaraton
1 Jukarainen Leena LahtiSport ( LS ) 2.06.00

N17 puolimaraton
1 Soininen Ellen TuUl Triathlon 1.49.11

Miehet maraton
1 Partanen Kalle Castia Athletes 3.01.21
2 Isohanni Allan Wiiniklonkut 3.09.53
3 Mäntylä Juhana 3.17.46
4 Mantela Tomi 3.18.50
5 Imponen Mikko 3.19.22
6 Lehtinen Tero Kuntopaikka.fi 3.23.11
7 Laitala Teppo SHS ja Härmä 3.26.23
8 Alinikula Jukka 3.31.31
9 Leino Tuukka Castia Athletes 3.39.45
10 Uusilehto Antti TuUL Triathlon 3.40.25
11 Rauhalinna Niko 3.41.00
12 Mäkinen Markus 3.43.21
13 Simpanen Juuso FMR 3.44.54
14 Kotila Pekka 3.45.38
15 Nordqvist Ville Tropics 3.46.34
16 Jokinen Petteri Velo Salo 3.52.08
17 Skyttä Henri LietoKoris 3.52.36
18 Aspelin Robin Skräbböle Runners 3.55.35
19 Tättilä Tuomas Vasaramäen Wauhti 3.57.35
20 Mononen Mikko Kalmar 4.11.00
21 Niittylaakso Vesa Team Niittylaakso 4.14.26
22 Viita Samuli 4.17.19
23 Inna Lauri 4.28.32
24 Pakonen Olli Helsinki 4.44.17
25 Juolevi Joonas 4.54.14
26 Heilala Janne 5.37.30

M45 maraton
1 Jussila Ville TuUl 2.54.41
2 Rantanen Mika KuntoPirkat 2.58.03
3 Heiskanen Matti Onkiniemen koho & koukku 3.13.29
4 Lempiäinen Mika Turku 3.16.15
5 Brännkärr David BrannCars Oy 3.16.40
6 Perttala Tom Velo Salo 3.19.49
7 Kaakinen Hannu Pirkkala 3.29.55
8 Tuominen Timo Littoinen 3.35.03
9 Enkvist Christian Våno 3.37.43
10 Airas Petro Sporttiklubi 3.41.42
11 Raunio Riku HyTri 3.42.55
12 Askola Petri FMR 3.44.50
13 Heinonen Tapani SunDayRunners 3.45.23
14 Nieminen Saku 3.46.40
15 Raunio Jukka Kaarina 3.48.47
16 Hakanen Miikka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 3.55.04
17 Hildén Kai Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.58.06
18 Arlin SamiPekka Salo 3.59.35
19 Varjoranta Vesa 3.59.40
20 Löflund LeifÅke 4.15.31
21 Jounela Pekka 4.16.40
22 Miettinen Juha 4.37.23
23 Viero Timo 5.25.27

M55 maraton
1 Takala Jarmo Kangasalan Triatlonseura 2.59.39
2 Kumpulainen Kari Siuntio 3.20.06
3 Katila Ari Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.31.46
4 Merikanto Jukka 3.32.46
5 Pyysalo Raimo MP Juoksuklubi 3.40.06
6 Pouru Eero KylVe 3.41.36
7 Karlsson Tommy 3.59.20
8 Saastamoinen Mauno 4.15.09
9 Elomaa Karri Liedon Luja 4.28.31
10 Killström Jouni 5.01.37

M65 maraton
1 Halkivaha Erkki Oripää 4.13.34
2 Kalliola Pertti FMR 4.47.30

Naiset maraton
1 Mansikkaniemi Elli TuUL 3.25.58
2 Ellä Adonika 3.30.33
3 Karvo Michaela 3.30.43
4 Hujala Katri Team Raju 3.43.39
5 Narvia Elina 3.43.39
6 Halkivaha Anne Team Raju 3.46.06
7 Kummila Merita 3.46.50
8 Tuhkanen Jenny FMR Juoksukoulu 3.46.50
9 Valonen Jenni 3.48.26
10 Vainio Emilia PVS triathlon 3.48.57
11 Hillgren Anna Team Raju 3.49.25
12 Pohjavirta Elina Velo Salo 3.52.08
13 Hämäläinen Anna 4.05.45
14 Rantanen Kaisu 4.25.16
15 Koivunen Katja 4.27.08
16 Rämänen Marja 4.28.56
17 Kotila Jenni 4.56.15
18 Alinikula Terhi 4.56.15

N45 maraton
1 Blomqvist Linda Skogby IK 3.41.09
2 Grönlund Tarja Team RAJU 3.55.50
3 Inna Jenni 4.28.30
4 Pakomäki Sanna 4.40.17

N55 maraton
1 Arell Aila Team Raju 3.50.12
2 Lehtinen Heli FMR 3.59.52
3 Pajula Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 4.09.52

N65 maraton
1 Nurmi Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 3.29.08

 

Vastaa