Kotojärven ympärijuoksu – Pornainen 10.10.2021

Naiset 6,8 km
1 Sara Kuivisto Akilles 23.59
2 Mona Jäppinen HKV 26.17
3 Sofia Valasti Akilles 31.07
4 Lesnit Gutierrez bobadilla Corredes Latinoamericanos Helsinki 43.34
5 Katerine Lehto Pornainen 44.04

N40 6,8 km
1 Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon Urheilijat 35.46
2 Laura Vuorenmaa Ryttylä 38.24
3 Barbara Radaelli Corredes Latinoamericanos Helsinki 60.30

Miehet 14,3 km
1 Marko Alasaukko-oja KU-58 51.12
2 Aguillar Ulises Corredes Latinoamericanos Helsinki 53.06
3 Tomi Haarala Kerava 61.43
4 Kaarel Ljäkin Corredes Latinoamericanos Helsinki 69.25
5 Pekka Sarkimo Helsinki 70.49

M40 14,3 km
1 Markus Anttila Heinola 56.28
2 Timo Rikkonen Lahden Ahkera 59.02
3 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 59.58
4 Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat 61.00
5 Pasi Tarkka Lahden Ahkera 68.16

Miehet 14,3 km
1 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 58.30
2 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 60.10
3 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 62.58
4 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 65.13
5 Petri Svärd Porvoo 65.20
6 Tomi Tynkkynen TVV Biathlon 65.43
7 Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport 66.27
8 Markku Liekkola Elimäen vauhti 67.18
9 Janne Nuopponen Porvoo 68.05
10 Janne Halmkrona Pornainen 93.22
11 Jukka Mäkinen Keravan Latu 93.54

M60 6,8 km
1 Heino Aalto Lahden Ahkera 27.40
2 Heikki Alén Porvoon Urheilijat 30.38
3 Michael Lillandt Akilles UK 30.49
4 Christer Lindberg Sibbo-Värgarna 31.04
5 Auvo Kouvo Kuusankoski 31.55
6 Jari Lindholm Mäntsälän Urheilijat 34.26
7 Tapani Mäkelä Keravan Urheilijat 51.03

T12 2,2 km
1 Katja Hannén Porvoon Urheilijat 7.32
2 Ronja Hannén Porvoon Urheilijat 9.04
3 Elli Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 9.25
4 Ada Myrtenblad Porvoon Urheilijat 11.45
5 Sini Rosti Ontrail.net 24.32

P12 2,2 km
1 Kent Lindholm Loviisan Tor 7.30
2 Filip Nyström Porvoon Urheilijat 7.58
3 Veikko Häyrinen Heinolan Isku 9.55
4 Sisu Soitinaho Pornainen 15.26
5 Viljo-Olavi Eskelinen Laukkosken Taimi 18.32
6 Niilo-Tapio Eskelinen Laukkosken Taimi 22.56

Kunto 14,3 km
1 Kai Riikonen Espoo 68.00
2 Markus Kekäläinen Porvoo 68.47
3 Jere Ollikainen Järvenpää 75.15
4 Toni Rönnberg Pornainen 85.30
5 Kari Ranta Järven kiertäjät 90.29
6 Elina Mäenpää Keravan Latu 100.26

Kunto 6,8 km
1 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 25.02
2 Lukas Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 26.16
3 Juha Ukkonen Järvenpää 28.07
4 Meri Boström Laukkosken Taimi 32.53
5 Anton Myrtenblad Porvoon Urheilijat 33.04
6 Raimo Myrtenblad Porvoo 34.51
7 Eljas Hietanen Porvoon Urheilijat 35.19
8 Asko Kanervo Pornaisten Vilpas 35.52
9 Jani Ilomaa Mäntsälän urheilijat 38.00
10 Tinja Krigsman Orimattila 38.05
11 Anne-Kaisa Meistamo 38.54
12 Eero Kivistö Lahti 39.50
13 Iisa Myrtenblad Porvoo 40.37
14 Adele Kalenius Heikinkylä 42.28
15 Maria Kalenius Heikinkylä 42.31
16 Tor Bäckman Porvoon NMKY 43.34
17 Anneli Jokimies Hinthaara 45.01
18 Tuula Leppänen 51.03
19 Harri Virtanen Halkia 63.55

Vastaa