Kuopio maraton – 3.9.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet maraton
1 Tomi Ronkainen Kontion Juoksuvalmennus 2.42.50
2 Lasse Hakulinen Joensuun Kataja 3.03.50
3 Toni Rydenfelt 3.07.07
4 Tuomas Girsen Terässiilit 3.13.57
5 Petri Hyttinen Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 3.14.24
6 Juho-Pekka Jortama 3.16.51
7 Sami Kokkonen Lapinlahden Veto M40 3.18
8 Timo Turunen Intersport Kuopio M50 3.23.48
9 Pauli Repo 3.24.59
10 Adam Lamontagne M40 3.28.21
11 Mikko Heikkinen 3.28.44
12 Timo Komulainen Sukeva 3.29.19
13 Jarno Kinnunen Kuopio 3.29.24
14 Ari Järveläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 3.35.18
15 Janne Mattila Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 3.35.30
16 Timo Ohtonen Kajaani M50 3.36.27
17 Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa M60 3.47.27
18 Miika Huuskonen 3.48.01
19 Tapani Ahnger 3.52.45
20 Juha Gröhn Stamina TC M60 3.52.47
21 Ilkka Ylikoski M40 3.57.51
22 Aki Hartikainen Itä-Suomen poliisilaitos 3.58.06
23 Antero Nissinen M40 3.58.49
24 Jorma Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti M60 4.00.32
25 Pauli Sonninen KALAKUKKO M50 4.08.50
26 Paul Huttunen Vireeksi-hanke 4.09.42
27 Petri Karvinen 4.10.29
28 Juska Vienonen 4.10.31
29 Eino Tetri M60 4.16.52
30 Jani Rossi Ropojengi 4.17.33
31 Juha Korhonen M40 4.18.24
32 Ville Tirkkonen 4.22.59
33 Arto Matilainen Compass Group 4.24.05
34 Heikki Tenhunen 4.24.35
35 Tuomo Tuppurainen M50 4.26.59
36 Rasmus Turunen 4.29.24
37 Ian Knibbs M40 4.38.55
38 Jaakko Salovaara 4.41.22
39 Mikko Rautiainen 4.42.47
40 Arttu Olli 4.43.19
41 Tommi Simonen 4.43.54
42 Kimmo Sainio Helsinki Social Runners 4.48
43 Edvin Hepokangas M60 4.48.46
44 Elmeri Lipponen 4.50.47
45 Jyrki Repo M50 5.02.35
46 Reijo Kuuva 5.10.37
47 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat M60 5.12.04
48 Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa M60 5.12.04
Naiset maraton
1 Maarja Mägi Team Untamon Urheilu 3.15.08
2 Eija Hartikainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3.16.05
3 Anni Tonder 3.28.41
4 Reetta Miettinen 3.34.46
5 Miia Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti N40 3.37.08
6 Minna Laakkonen Suonenjoki N40 3.38.19
7 Reetta Tikkanen Karelian seikkailu-urheilijat N40 3.51
8 Nina Kaukonen 3.52.38
9 Birgi Putkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners N50 3.54.57
10 Heidi Palosaari 3.55.55
11 Olga Samsonova 4.01.19
12 Niina S Savolainen RRR N50 4.17.38
13 Minna Laajalahti 4.18.44
14 Tuula Martiskainen UltraSisu N50 4.20.57
15 Elke Nykänen 100mc.fi N50 4.24.05
16 Noora Eresmaa N40 4.28.19
17 Iina Lappalainen TriathlonSuomi ry 4.49.39
18 Tiina Pietiläinen 4.56.42
19 Pihla Hakala 5.17.44
Miehet puolimaraton
1 Heikki Hakkarainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.14.18
2 Jesse Kuokkanen Varkauden Kenttäveikot 1.14.30
3 Kimmo Randelin Kalakukkospurtti 1.14.42
4 Kari Kinnunen Team Rivakat M50 1.22.14
5 Juha Lifländer M50 1.23.09
6 Tomi Huhtamäki M40 1.23.29
7 Juho Vänttinen Heinävesi 1.24
8 Stepani Bendel AC Voima ja Nopeus M50 1.27.43
9 Anssi Tilli 1.31.26
10 Tuomo Rissanen Maddupe Running Team 1.32.46
11 Eetu Huhta 1.35.19
12 Tuomas Perttula 1.35.58
13 Pekka Hartikainen 1.36.00
14 Tuomo Saloranta Hippoksen Maratonkerho M40 1.36.00
15 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Urheilijat M50 1.36.14
16 Nils Danner 1.36.32
17 Nikolai Klimko 1.36.32
18 Johannes Ollikainen M40 1.36.54
19 Kaj Rinne Gradia Jämsä M50 1.38.49
20 Jarkko Iivarinen Hillers Trail Running Club 1.39.10
21 Marko Puranen M40 1.39.15
22 Jussi Honkakoski M40 1.40.08
23 Lasse Luokkala Itä-Suomen poliisilaitos M40 1.40.09
24 Joonas Karhu 1.40.11
25 Janne Lotvonen 1.40.20
26 Tero Lemmetty Karttulan Urheilijat 1.40.43
27 Hannu Kuosmanen Mäntylahden Veto M60 1.41.00
28 Petteri Lilja M50 1.41.23
29 Petri Viertorinne M50 1.41.24
30 Juha Karppinen Kuopio 1.41.33
31 Jussi Arkela Rauhalahti Road Runners M40 1.41.48
32 Olli Korhonen Sikaosasto 1.42.29
33 Teemu Tervo 1.42.31
34 Tomi Tervo Vaasan Yliopisto 1.42.45
35 Erkko Kuusto Optikko Poca 1.43.11
36 Samppa Meriläinen Karstulan Kiva 1.43.17
37 Matti Kyllönen 1.43.36
38 Antti Ahtiainen 1.43.54
39 Joonas Huotari 1.43.54
40 Mikko Miettinen Sika-osasto 1.44.00
41 Tommi Hämäläinen Gebwell puhdasta lämpöä 1.44.08
42 Jan-Erik Palmgrén Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 1.44
43 Marko Käyhkö Mediconsult Oy 1.44.25
44 Riku Villikka 1.44.51
45 Jani Lemmetyinen Valamis M40 1.44.53
46 Jussi Rämä Timo tulee Oletko valmis? 1.45.02
47 Arto Pärnänen 1.45.04
48 Jaakko Puttonen Teva Runners M40 1.45.11
49 Jani Holmström Gebwell puhdasta lämpöä 1.45.53
50 Juho Poutiainen 1.45.56
51 Juha Hyttinen Race Oddity, Kuopio M50 1.46.00
52 Semen Suokas Elämysleipurit 1.46.05
53 Eetu Saavalainen M40 1.46.12
54 Jouko Kerokoski 1.46.30
55 Mika Tuokko Kuopio M50 1.46.57
56 Arto Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat M60 1.47.06
57 Eemil Hendolin Gebwell puhdasta lämpöä 1.47.47
58 Ilari Sivonen 1.48.00
59 Jani Harinen 1.48.02
60 Juhani Kärkkäinen Polvijärven Vauhti M60 1.48.35
61 Niko Lappalainen Ropojengi 1.49.28
62 Tuomas Jauhiainen Keskimäen Hevostila M50 1.49.29
63 Aatu Mäkelä 1.49.39
64 Hannu Kauppinen Rauhalahti Roud Runners M60 1.50.01
65 Jarno Omar Kuopion helluntaiseurakunta 1.50.15
66 Henri Hyvönen 1.50.17
67 Heikki Jolkkonen Itä-Suomen yliopisto 1.50.18
68 Janne Koivuniemi 1.51.09
69 Pertti Salmensalo Paltamon Urheilijat M60 1.51.18
70 Vesa Väisänen M50 1.51.19
71 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.51.40
72 Ville Pesonen Timo tulee Oletko valmis? 1.52.38
73 Antti Laulainen 1.52.50
74 Sauli Schroderus 1.53.10
75 Jari Vartiainen M50 1.53.16
76 Jussi-Pekka Martikainen Mylly-97 M40 1.53.22
77 Matti Kojo Lapinlahti M50 1.53.34
78 Antti Talvinen 1.53.45
79 Mauri Koistinen Vireeksi-hanke 1.53.56
80 Aku Kaipainen 1.54.02
81 Vesa Sistonen 1.54.34
82 Mika Kuokkanen 1.54.56
83 Erkki Auvinen M50 1.55.18
84 Mika Heilala Vuokatti M50 1.55.52
85 Juhana Frösen M40 1.56.02
86 Mikko Paasonen 1.56.56
87 Hannu Martikainen Kuhaviirat M50 1.57.07
88 Joonas Pesonen 1.57.13
89 Antti Niemeläinen 1.57.33
90 Mikael Strömberg 1.57.34
91 Janne Smolander Korsun Raikas Ry M40 1.57.37
92 Tero Hämäläinen Inweb Oy 1.57.45
93 Juha Huttunen Suonenjoen Vasama 1.58.03
94 Fred Ollikainen 1.58.09
95 Henri Kaatrasalo CS 2022 1.58.23
96 Juha Asikainen 1.58.31
97 Jussi Kiuru 1.58.48
98 Hannu Tikkanen Itkumuurin IFK/ IFK Gråtmuren M60 1.58.50
99 Mikko Ahokas 1.58.58
100 Kari Janhonen M60 1.59.02
101 Juha Heikkinen 1.59.29
102 Antti Ukkonen Itä-Suomen poliisilaitos 2.00.18
103 Eero Perttunen 2.00.38
104 Heikki Vepsäläinen Kuhaviirat M40 2.00.38
105 Toni Majala 2.02.00
106 Tatu Piippo 2.02.02
107 Aki Keronen Elämysleipurit M40 2.02.03
108 Lauri Tolkki Kutu triathlon M40 2.02.09
109 Toni Paunonen M40 2.02.25
110 Marko Putkonen M40 2.02.54
111 Janne Ruhanen 2.03.00
112 Antti Latikka Aisti Sport 2.03.28
113 O-P Laakso Mylly -97 M40 2.03.40
114 Vesa Kolsi M60 2.04.05
115 Ahti Kokkonen M60 2.04.27
116 Joonas Haukia 2.04.30
117 Tuomo Kalliokoski M40 2.04.31
118 Jussi Tervonen 2.04.42
119 Niko Pentikäinen 2.04.42
120 Aku Eronen 2.05.43
121 Juho Iittiläinen 2.07.21
122 Lasse Kakko Timo tulee Oletko valmis? 2.07.30
123 Henri Kuikka Karjalan Mestarit Oy 2.08.37
124 Jere Kervinen 2.09.30
125 Pekka Kurki M50 2.09.43
126 P 2.10.26
127 Timo Nykopp M40 2.10.33
128 Keiichi Kondo M50 2.10.40
129 Kalevi Miettinen Tuusniemen Raju M60 2.10.48
130 Jyrki Kemiläinen Kiuruveden urheilijat M50 2.11.29
131 Antti-Ville Sivonen M40 2.11.33
132 Sho Kubota Kuopionkaupunginorkesteri 2.11.41
133 Ossi Hella Kuopio 2.12.16
134 Oiva Lappalainen M40 2.12.20
135 Janne Kämppi 2.12.31
136 Juha Ruuskanen 2.12.59
137 Miko Lankinen 2.13.06
138 Mikko Toivonen 2.13.26
139 Petri Kuusto Optikko Poca M50 2.13.39
140 Iiro Romppanen 2.13.44
141 Niko Rintala M50 2.13.55
142 Petteri Heikkinen 2.14.55
143 Heikki Koskela NUS M60 2.15.04
144 Teuvo Laukkanen 2.15.26
145 Jouko Ikola M60 2.15.30
146 Aleksi Montonen 2.16.16
147 J H 2.16.34
148 Saku Kauppinen Hydromen 2.16.51
149 Teuvo Kärkkäinen Puijon Hiihtoseura ry M60 2.16.59
150 Pekka Laitinen Aslak 57915 M40 2.17.14
151 Risto Hyvönen M50 2.17.38
152 Juho Hulkkonen 2.18.44
153 Tapio Kurkinen 2.20.26
154 Henri Salmela Ropojengi 2.20.34
155 Jouni Karppinen Elämysleipurit M50 2.20.47
156 Juha Kajala Ropojengi M40 2.21.10
157 Ville Räsänen Ropojengi 2.21.10
158 Niko Eskelinen 2.21.35
159 Kalle Kantanen 2.21.35
160 Tuomas Holopainen 2.22.03
161 Mikko Haapakoski 2.22.04
162 Veikko Jäntti Kuopion vapaaseurakunta M60 2.24.35
163 Joonas Natunen Timo tulee Oletko valmis? 2.25.15
164 Timo Anttila Timo tulee Oletko valmis? 2.25.38
165 Tomislav Pavić M50 2.25.54
166 Juho-Pekka Hukkanen 2.26.36
167 Valtteri Viinikainen Timo tulee Oletko valmis? 2.28.44
168 Asko Lankoski M60 2.29.24
169 Mika Nevalainen M50 2.30.03
170 Tapio Passinen Pöytätennisseura Sherwood ry M50 2.30.42
171 Heikki Parkkonen Ropojengi 2.33.04
172 Kalle Karhumaa GRK 2.34.43
173 Santtu Ruotsalainen 2.37.13
174 Lassi Rahikainen Itä-Suomen poliisilaitos 2.41.03
175 Pertti Laajalahti Iisalmen Visa M60 2.50.39
176 Jukka Ruotsalainen M60 2.57.15
177 Jarno Pasanen 3.00.30
Naiset puolimaraton
1 Tarja Viertorinne Kiuruveden Urheilijat N50 1.35.38
2 Heidi Huusko N40 1.36.35
3 Senni Virransola RRR 1.38.06
4 Suvi Leinonen 1.40.14
5 Riitta Ristikangas Team Rivakat N60 1.41.15
6 Riikka Burke Rauhalahti Road Runners N40 1.43.28
7 Eeva Romppainen SURA N60 1.45
8 Sini Koponen 1.51.25
9 Mara Mezvevere 1.52.03
10 Johanna Hakala N40 1.52.39
11 Paola Kontro N40 1.53.04
12 Milla Järvi 1.53.45
13 Hertta Puustinen 1.53.56
14 Katri Piilonen 1.54.02
15 Milla Köynnös N40 1.54.09
16 Sari Nissinen N40 1.55.27
17 Mari Kiili Liikuttavat, Sastamala 1.55.34
18 Salma Sanchez-Itkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners N40 1.55.45
19 Elina Kuusniemi Rauhalahti Road Runners N50 1.55.50
20 Tuija Mähönen N50 1.55.57
21 Hanna Rossinen 1.57.46
22 Jenna Kokkonen Ropojengi 1.57.47
23 Linda Vottonen N40 1.57.48
24 Saara Iso-Mustajärvi 1.57.59
25 Anni Toivonen 1.58.31
26 Terhi Mustonen 1.58.40
27 Riikka Luokkanen 1.58.59
28 Anne Kirjavainen 1.59.14
29 Sirkka Niskanen Sotkamo N60 1.59.20
30 Elina Mykkänen Rauhalahti Road Runners N60 2.00.36
31 Ella Streng KUOPIO 2.01.31
32 Sanni Stranius 2.02.25
33 Suvi Hotti 2.02.34
34 Netta Mikkonen N40 2.02.43
35 Kati Kuivalainen N50 2.03.05
36 Anna-Mari Kärkkäinen Gebwell puhdasta lämpöä 2.03.25
37 Maari Pasanen N40 2.03.27
38 Jonna Salomaa Ruskaryhmä N40 2.03.30
39 Tanja Kröger 2.05.14
40 Marjo Kinnunen N40 2.05.24
41 Susanna Bloigu 2.05.29
42 Marja-Liisa Ruotsalainen N50 2.05
43 Tiina Sutinen 2.05.36
44 Virpi Kurri 2.05.36
45 Suvi Vainikainen N40 2.06.17
46 Reetta Piilonen 2.06.30
47 Tessa Hentunen 2.06.31
48 Nenna Eskelinen 2.07.56
49 Saara Myllykoski 2.07.57
50 Sara Aronen 2.08.22
51 Laura Kemppi 2.09.09
52 Riina Holopainen Ropojengi 2.09.49
53 Aino Pesonen 2.09.52
54 Essi Saarelainen 2.10.26
55 Jenni Savolainen 2.11.06
56 J K 2.11.06
57 Marjo Kolsi N60 2.11.10
58 Saara Mikkonen 2.11.23
59 Roosa Kinnunen 2.11.37
60 Niina Eskelinen 2.12.02
61 Päivi Enden Ropojengi N40 2.13.05
62 P R 2.14.32
63 Seita Nykky 2.15.09
64 Laura Eskelinen 2.15.23
65 Tiina Malinen 2.15.26
66 Päivi Kankaanmäki Ruskaryhmä N50 2.15.26
67 Noora Kolsi 2.15.35
68 Tanja Lappi N40 2.15.42
69 T S 2.15.42
70 Alisa Alanne 2.16.15
71 Lotta Malinen 2.16.37
72 Hanna Aho-Skantz 2.17.15
73 Kati Karjalainen N40 2.17.50
74 Susanna Martikainen N40 2.17.50
75 Evgenia Torssonen 2.18.37
76 Raisa Kinnunen N60 2.19.17
77 Hanne Hynynen 2.19.19
78 Kirsi-Maria Mäkinen 2.21.32
79 Sanna Hannonen N40 2.21.37
80 Hanna Partanen 2.21.40
81 Linda Sinervuo 2.21.43
82 Iina Koponen Jurin juoksutiimi 2.21.51
83 Karoliina Hyyryläinen 2.22.10
84 Inka-Mari Suhonen N40 2.23.09
85 Maija Korpela N50 2.23.32
86 Anne Markkanen Nuohouspalvelu NokiSet Oy 2.23.56
87 Anna Kronqvist 2.24.20
88 Ilona Leppäjärvi 2.25.43
89 Emilia Saari 2.26.01
90 Iiris Vähäsöyrinki 2.26.01
91 Heidi Tuovinen N40 2.26.26
92 Päivi Tissari N50 2.26.27
93 Anna Heikkinen 2.27.27
94 Kati Pais N40 2.27.49
95 Anne Mäki-Rautila N50 2.29.16
96 Mari Haikonen 2.29.46
97 Laura Määttä 2.32.07
98 Petra Sahlberg 2.34.08
99 Minea Mäkelä 2.34.19
100 Heli Ellonen 2.34.54
101 Tiina- Mari Makkonen 2.35.18
102 Paula Kolehmainen 2.36.25
103 Elma Peltola 2.38.57
104 Siiri Peltola 2.38.57
105 Silvia Antikainen 2.40.43
106 Eleonora Oswald Kuopion kaupunginorkesteri 2.43.46
107 Amanda Kiiski Kuopion kaupunginorkesteri 2.45.24
108 Emma Ruotsalainen Naiste spordiklubi N40 2.48.18
109 Liisi Kuosmanen 2.48.39
110 Maija Marin N50 2.51.05
111 Niina Nissinen 3.09.45
112 Maija Vaittinen N40 3.38.02
Miehet 10,55 km
1 Tero Reinikainen Kuopion reipas 0.36.02
2 Juuso Jänkälä Rovaniemen roadrunners 0.36.19
3 Harri Parkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners M40 0.37.29
4 Joona Paakkanen 0.39.41
5 Ville Heikkinen Koivujärven Pommi 0.40.47
6 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Road Runners, RRR M50 0.40.49
7 Rauno Lassila RRR M50 0.41
8 Arttu Aromaa TT Aquaterra Kuopio M40 0.41.36
9 Asko Kumpulainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat M50 0.41.39
10 Ville Tähtinen SkiTeam 105 0.41.42
11 Petri Juntunen M40 0.42.59
12 Mikko Väätäinen M40 0.43.45
13 Hannu Kahila Hippoksen maratonkerho M40 0.44.10
14 Tommi Nissinen suonenjoen vasama M40 0.44.17
15 Jani Ovaskainen 0.44.46
16 Ari Mikkonen 0.45.08
17 Mikko Heikkinen LaVe M40 0.46.09
18 Mika Leinonen M40 0.46.14
19 Jari Mantsinen LaVe M50 0.46.14
20 Martti Lukka 0.46.34
21 Jaakko Urpalainen Rakennusliike Konttinen Oy 0.46.36
22 Juha Nissinen YIT M40 0.47.01
23 Markku Haaranen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat M50 0.47.04
24 Miika Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 0.47.19
25 Hannu-Pekka Vehmas 0.47.26
26 Anssi Auvinen 0.47.36
27 Jura Koivumäki 0.47.40
28 Tomi Koponen Jurin juoksutiimi P15 0.48.04
29 Kasperi Kaartinen CS2022 0.50.00
30 Aki Pietikäinen 0.50.07
31 Jyrki Turunen M40 0.50.25
32 Ville Ihalainen 0.50.28
33 Markku Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka M40 0.51.02
34 Oskari Lemmetyinen 0.51.13
35 Mikko Laakkonen M40 0.51.22
36 Timo Ahonen M50 0.51.43
37 Markku Arpala M50 0.53.25
38 Markku Lappi M50 0.53.56
39 Jussi Mehtonen 0.54.03
40 Saket Ahuja 0.54.55
41 Jussi Inkinen Elämänturvaajat 0.55.35
42 T 0.56
43 Jukka Olasvuori M40 0.56.25
44 Seppo Luttinen Vireeksi-hanke 0.56.27
45 Sami Kilpeläinen 0.57.09
46 Lasse Pöyskö 0.57.40
47 Hannu Kokki IcePower M50 0.58.18
48 Valtteri Kokkonen KOTIJOUKKUE 2022 P15 1.00.09
49 Ville Väisänen Rakennusliike Konttinen Oy 1.00.37
50 Perttu Soini Ropojengi 1.00.45
51 Asser Kokkonen KOTIJOUKKUE 2022 1.00.46
52 Erkki Hakkarainen Rakennusliike Konttinen Oy 1.02.45
53 Tuukka Tuomela 1.02.50
54 Joni Koistinen Mylly97 M40 1.02.59
55 Hannu Auvinen Rakennusliike Konttinen Oy 1.06.02
56 Pasi Mikkonen Elämysleipurit 1.06.07
57 Teemu Maijanen Timo tulee Oletko valmis? 1.07.18
58 Sami Hyrkäs 1.10.47
59 Niilo Remes Ropojengi 1.10.49
60 Petri Urpilainen Vireeksi-hanke 1.12.38
61 Harri Pursiainen Harrinperän Hyrske M50 1.12.47
62 Niko Laakkonen 1.13.38
63 Janne Pääkkönen Rakennusliike Konttinen Oy 1.15.05
64 Leevi Peltola 1.16.37
65 Jani Pietikäinen 1.17.05
66 Jussi Hakala M50 1.17.42
67 Matti Saukkonen 1.20.22
68 Kimmo Hämäläinen 1.31.51
69 Arto Konttinen Vireeksi-hanke 1.32.56
Naiset 10,55 km
1 Pinja Laasanen Siilinjärven Ponnistus N17 0.42.26
2 Aada Föhr 0.43.43
3 Susanne Roos Hippoksen Maratonkerho N40 0.45.55
4 Viivi Räsänen Suonenjoen Vasama N17 0.47.00
5 Tiina Nuutinen SiiHS N40 0.47.42
6 Sari Hannele Kuosmanen Rauhalahti road runners N40 0.48.38
7 Reetta Nenonen Leppävirran Viri 0.49
8 Sara Kekkonen 0.51.06
9 Sanna Heiskanen RRR N40 0.51.24
10 Päivi Lassila RRR N50 0.52.45
11 Emmi Hirvelä 0.53.30
12 Venla Vesikko 0.54.31
13 Mirja Lappalainen N50 0.55.25
14 Minja Itkonen Joensuun Kataja T15 0.56.18
15 Päivi Kyllönen 0.56.40
16 Satu Pöyskö 0.57.40
17 Minea Kankkonen Triathlonteam Aquaterra N17 0.57.47
18 Elisa Soronen 0.58.00
19 Marianna Korteniemi 0.58.01
20 Susanna Rissanen KUTU Triathlon 0.58.09
21 Tarja Sinkko 0.58.19
22 Janita Vainikainen 1.00.46
23 Nelli Virmanen 1.00.47
24 Satu Koivuranta 1.01.06
25 Tanja Surakka 1.01.56
26 Rosemarie Iire N50 1.02.11
27 Sara Hoffrén 1.02.12
28 Riikka Kalliokoski 1.02.15
29 Jaana Taanila 1.03.07
30 Sara Kukkonen Korhonen KUOPIO 1.03.07
31 Merja Kokki IcePower Chicks N50 1.03.29
32 Kati Häyrinen N40 1.04.05
33 Annastiina Suutarinen N40 1.04.56
34 Katja Rodionova Elämysleipurit 1.06.07
35 Minessa Itkonen Joensuun Kataja T15 1.06.50
36 Aino Kortelainen Joensuun Kataja T15 1.06.55
37 Laura Malo N40 1.06.56
38 Satu Viitasalo-Frösén N40 1.07.17
39 Marju Kuronen 1.07.40
40 Tuula Vesterinen N50 1.07.47
41 Anne Kauppinen Kalakukkospurtti N40 1.08.00
42 Heli Lappalainen N40 1.08
43 Irja Kammonen N50 1.10.46
44 Terhi Auvinen UEF 1.11.22
45 Tiina Kangas-Ahola 1.11.32
46 Pauliina Paaso 1.11.49
47 Minna Väänänen 1.11.51
48 Irina Pépin 1.11.55
49 Maija Kantola N17 1.13.03
50 Sari Anneli Pulkkinen 1.14.10
51 Siiri Kantola 1.14.38
52 Minna Raatikainen 1.14.47
53 Heljä Karjula 1.15.07
54 Virve Kärkkäinen N50 1.15.13
55 Anniina Kastarinen 1.15.15
56 Katja Kurikka 1.15.49
57 Johanna Lassila Ruskaryhmä N50 1.16.12
58 Annely Miettinen N40 1.18.48
59 Kirsi Karppinen 1.19.23
60 Jatta Kapanen 1.19.37
61 Elisa Leinonen 1.19.49
62 Noora Vaittinen Rakennusliike Konttinen Oy 1.19.59
63 Heta Sivonen Rakennusliike Konttinen Oy 1.20.12
64 Susanna Karhunen 1.20.59
65 Annika Saastamoinen 1.21.00
66 Annika Dahlström 1.21.23
67 Minna Kokkonen 1.21.47
68 Tuija Nieminen Cgi 1.21.47
69 Maire Saukkonen N50 1.22.07
70 Nina Huttunen N50 1.24.48
71 Jaana Hartikainen N50 1.24.52
72 Elina Partanen 1.25.16
73 Henna Mönkkönen 1.28.00
74 Satu Koponen 1.28.03
75 Johanna Venäläinen N40 1.35.35
76 Hannele Mähönen N40 1.35.35
77 Raila Mark Kuopio 1.36.34
78 Elina Korhonen 1.37.21
79 A N 1.45.41
Vastaa