Larun Kymppi – Helsinki 5.9.2021

Lukulistalle

Miehet 10 km
1 Lauri Palsa Helsingin juoksijat 33.07
2 Said Rhouni Bellouti 35.15
3 Lauri Miettinen Espoon Tapiot 35.26
4 Toni Pasanen Espoon Tapiot 36.57
5 Olli Tuovinen TeatroPera 37.04
6 Mikko Välilahti 37.04
7 Andreas Fjellstad 37.37
8 Sasu Mäntyniemi 37.38
9 Pekka Autere 37.46
10 Klaus Julin 38.03
11 Niklas Wires 38.53
12 Ilkka Ruuska 39.33
13 Mika Leino Turun Urheiluliitto 39.40
14 Teemu Kokko 39.49
15 Thomas Stevens Laru Iberico 40.09
16 Oskari Nihtilä 40.18
17 Ilari Talman 40.27
18 Olli Andström 40.31
19 Ville Marttinen Charlestown Chiefs 40.45
20 Max Fogdell 40.57
21 Taras Klimenko Löyhät Assosiaatiot vol. XXIII 41.10
22 Tuomas Turkama 41.18
23 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka 41.23
24 Timo Matilainen Lauttasaari 42.42
25 Jarkko Tolvi Helsinki Triathlon 43.52
26 Masi Rinkinen 43.54
27 Miko Ijäs Charlestown Chiefs 44.21
28 Lauri Koski 44.25
29 Markus Puttonen EUK 44.35
30 Mikko Viikari 45.22
31 Niko Lindholm 45.28
32 Niklas Krogerus 45.35
33 Sampo Hämäläinen Laru36 45.44
34 Thomas Rikberg IKA innebandy 45.52
35 Matias Peura 45.59
36 Sampsa Siltala 46.07
37 Jimmy Sved 46.15
38 Kaarel Ljäkin Corredores Latinoamericanos Helsinki 46.34
39 Otto Artamo 46.35
40 Markus Wiksten 47.08
41 Tero Mäkinen 47.45
42 Matti Ekholm Hesan Monnit 47.51
43 Veli-Matti Ekman 48.07
44 Topi Kaarlamo 48.37
45 Risja Nikkola 49.07
46 Markus Sihvonen 49.11
47 Niko Nyman 49.24
48 Matti Koskinen 49.27
49 Lauri Karolainen 49.34
50 Panu Järvilahti 49.44
51 Miikka Kuusi 49.56
52 Pekka Vartiainen Akilleen kantapäät 50.26
53 Felix Tallqvist 50.26
54 Leo Kivirinta HIK Friidrott 50.28
55 Niko Tampio 50.33
56 Henri Hietala Laru36 50.50
57 Tuomas Borg 51.11
58 Jukka Viikari 51.34
59 Antti Plathan 52.18
60 Risto Säntti Still Running Team 53.06
61 Nicolas Ahonen 53.25
62 Heikki Tontti Wihuri 53.36
63 Mika Kouki 53.43
64 Patrick Dalez Crazy Bunch 55.03
65 José Martins 55.16
66 Esa Rosqvist 56.02
67 Jussi Talsi 56.16
68 Henrik Hinders 56.49
69 Iiro Nikander Pilpalan Perässähiihtäjät 56.51
70 Mikael Lehtinen 56.52
71 Tomi Ihalainen 57.20
72 Kari Niklander F&S 58.20
73 Mikko Pellikka EY 58.23
74 Tuomas Kilpeläinen 59.04
75 Miikka Rintala 59.06
76 Antti Mutka Unbowed Rnnng 59.13
77 Samu Ehari 59.34
78 Oskari Vahla 59.35
79 Ville Vahla 59.36
80 Petteri Vahla 59.36
81 Justin Goney 59.49
82 Matti Herranen 1.01.29
83 Topi Kurki 1.02.01
84 Alexander Gallen 1.02.13
85 Robert Ahvonen 1.02.20
86 Stepan Sarpaneva 1.06.27
87 Mikko Lehtonen 1.07.14
88 Christoffer Holm 1.08.24
89 Otto Linderborg Uppsala LK 23.45

Naiset 10 km
1 Taru Häyrinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 35.28
2 Elisa Sihvola Vattuniemen Vauhti 39.32
3 Julia Venesmaa 42.47
4 Johanna Pöyhönen 43.06
5 Hanna Riski 45.41
6 Hanna Nylund 46.19
7 Ella Sihvonen 47.31
8 Senja Kuokkanen 48.59
9 Sofia Ehrola 50.24
10 Saana Takamäki 50.33
11 Jessika Stolze 50.34
12 Sari Valliluoto 51.36
13 Sonja Korpela 51.41
14 Cristina Puustinen 51.59
15 Jing Tian Happy Run 52.20
16 Sara Vänttinen 53.58
17 Silvaliisa Virri 53.58
18 Emma Lindegren 54.08
19 Heidi Jääskeläinen 54.17
20 Tytti Luuri 54.49
21 Vanessa Dalez Crazy Bunch 55.02
22 Laura Kuljukka 56.52
23 Salla Parmasuo-Jokinen Ellun ja Sallan juoksukerho 56.52
24 Jenni Mutka 56.56
25 Riina Nikander Pilpalan Perässähiihtäjät 57.01
26 Tiina Paajanen 59.13
27 Misa Slotte 59.25
28 Nora Ojala 59.47
29 Somporn Kopisto 1.00.10
30 Silja Petäjäinen 1.00.22
31 Minna Strömsten 1.00.28
32 Astrid Kalland 1.02.18
33 Claudia Koistinen 1.02.44
34 Tiina Kiuru 1.03.01
35 Leena Juntunen 1.03.01
36 Elina Harlas 1.03.17
37 Sari Suorajärvi 1.03.35
38 Anna Tuominen Espoon Etanat 1.03.51
39 Emmi Grönholm 1.05.12
40 Sini Halla 1.05.14
41 Sanna Sarpaneva 1.06.27
42 Tiina Långström 1.06.50
43 Sara Isotalo 1.06.50
44 Ines Guzman Corredores Latinoamericanos Helsinki 1.07.29
45 Jaana Sorsa 1.08.21
46 Erika Lindroos 1.08.24
47 Jutta Arvola 1.08.46
48 Martha Tango Corredores Latinoamericanos Helsinki 1.15.41
49 Barbara Radaelli Corredores Latinoamericanos Helsinki 1.25.45

 

Vastaa