Lasse Virén hölkkä – Myrskylä 12.9.2021

Puolimaraton naiset 21,1 km
1 Iina Lohvansuu Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.32.35
2 Tiile Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 1.33.57
3 Laura Alestalo 1.35.46
4 Katarina Lahtinen Helsinki 1.49.30
5 Kaisa Suurnäkki Myrskylän Myrsky 1.56.21
6 Raakel Haukka-Lehikoinen Järvenpää 1.57.33
7 Elli Raassina Joensuu 1.58.48
8 Hannamari Kinnunen Järvenpää 2.00.19
9 Minna Häggman Porvoo 2.11.37
10 Milla Sallinen Helsinki 2.11.49

Puolimaraton naiset 40 21,1 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 1.40.12
2 Mari Kanerva Espoo 1.41.42
3 Tanja Ek Porvoon urheilijat 1.46.55
4 Anna-Mari Becker Helsinki 1.54.34
5 Tuija Hovilehto Porvoon urheilijat 1.58.35
6 Heidi Toivonen Tiirismaan latu 2.14.27
7 Saija Nurminen Helsinki 2.23.10

Puolimaraton miehet 21,1 km
1 Ole Halonen Korka 1.14.37
2 Amos Nordman Elitlöparna 1.15.59
3 Axel Nordman Elitlöparna 1.19.11
4 Jonas Blom extreme endurance athletics 1.21.58
5 Mikko Välilahti 1.22.39
6 Felix Hannelin 1.24.29
7 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 1.25.38
8 Antero Viita KU-58 1.25.59
9 Peter Törnroos Isnäs 1.27.08
10 Lukas Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna Classic Team 1.28.13
11 Samuli Rantala Janakkalan Jana 1.28.32
12 Markus Halonen Kunnonmuutos 1.34.40
13 Tomi Haarala Kerava 1.35.31
14 Lauri Vallittu RCMM 1.35.37
15 Jens Bäckman Hommasnby 1.35.48
16 Leif Holm Myrskylän Myrsky 1.39.59
17 Aimo Raassina 1.41.39
18 Timo Juntunen Askola 1.42.55
19 Jouko Turpeenniemi Porvoo 1.43.51
20 Mika Päivinen 1.47.39
21 Aapo Raassina Joensuu 1.48.37
22 Markku Naumanen Espoo 1.48.37
23 Janne Leppämäki Vantaa 1.50.10
24 Tuomas Aho MP-Juoksuklubi 1.59.22
25 Aleksi Alitupa Mäntsälä 2.00.11
26 Simo Raassina Pukkila 2.05.02
27 Juhani Myllynen Helsinki 2.06.04
28 Ilkka Eskelinen Ruokolahden VPK 2.07.26
29 Toni Nurmijärvi Porvoo 2.07.27
30 Jere Häggman PRUK 2.11.38
31 Henri Aaltonen 2.15.02
32 Jorma Piiparinen Espoo 2.32.57

Puolimaraton miehet 40 21,1 km
1 Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.17.47
2 Antti Kaasalainen Lahden Taimi 1.24.57
3 Markus Anttila Lahden Ahkera 1.29.14
4 Jari Käpylä Vihti Triathlon 1.32.47
5 Jouni Marttila Lahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi 1.37.29
6 Timo Rikkonen Lahden Ahkera 1.37.42
7 Teemu Ikävalko Vantaa 1.37.45
8 Tomi Lauren Borgå Akilles 1.38.00
9 Martti Näsäkkälä KU-58 1.40.54
10 Jari Naumanen Riihimäki 1.42.03
11 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 1.43.14
12 Markus Kekäläinen Porvoo 1.49.16
13 Mika Vainionpää Lahti 1.57.20
14 Markus Luukkonen Vantaa 1.58.33

Puolimaraton miehet 50 21,1 km
1 Antti Maisi Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit ViUv 1.34.12
2 Jari Parviainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.35.27
3 Pekka Kanerva Espoo 1.36.51
4 Jarkko Knuutti KJV 1.36.58
5 Jaakko Heinolainen Porvoo 1.38.24
6 Olli Kantanen MP juoksukerho 1.42.04
7 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 1.42.18
8 Kimmo Raitanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.43.57
9 Jarmo Kokkonen Kirkkohallitus 1.45.39
10 Antti Sorsa Antin maali 1.46.08
11 Ismo Malin Lahti 1.46.32
12 Kai Kallio Bistro Sinne 1.47.24
13 Janne Nuopponen Porvoo 1.50.04
14 Tom Palmgren Porvoo 1.52.40
15 Andrzej Wilkus Helsinki Liljendal 1.56.19
16 Timo Anttila MP juoksuklubi 1.58.39
17 Thomas Kurki Porvoo 1.59.08
18 Jason Tolland Kanada 2.02.46
19 György Urkuti Unkari 2.06.57

Puolimaraton miehet 60 21,1 km
1 Juhani Muuronen Orimattila 1.41.52
2 Antti Korpi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1.44.28
3 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.44.59
4 Christer Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 1.47.04
5 Kenneth Morelius Nurmijärvi 1.48.43
6 Vesa Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 1.50.20
7 Arto Sukula Porvoo 1.52.15
8 Yrjö Kopra MP juoksuklubi 1.52.53
9 Hannu Alastalo Kouvola 1.53.44
10 Heikki Koso Kouvola 1.57.29
11 Anders Gardberg MP juoksuklubi 1.58.39
12 Martti Hovilehto Porvoo 2.22.11
13 Markku Lehtovuori 2.26.16
14 Juha Lemström MP juoksuklubi 2.32.07

10,3 km miehet
1 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Lahden Ahkera 32.32
2 Rasmus Palmi HKV 34.44
3 Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset 34.57
4 Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 35.41
5 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura 37.09
6 Marko Mänttäri Espoo 38.05
7 Jani Koskinen Helsinki 38.45
8 Jan Bremer Borgå Akilles 38.57
9 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 38.59
10 Tomi Rämä Hollola 39.40
11 Tuomo Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomisto 39.57
12 Aki Rissanen Hieronta-center Helsinki 40.20
13 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 40.49
14 Jarno Vikman Teivo Stayers 41.03
15 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto / Helsinki 41.20
16 Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles 41.32
17 Jukka Virolainen Ruokolahti 41.52
18 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti 42.11
19 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 42.36
20 Einar Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat 42.47
21 Teemu Wirman Artjärvi 43.00
22 Juha Lehtimäki Metsätyöt Tuomisto 43.21
23 Ville Häyrinen Heinolan Isku 43.56
24 Timo Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto 44.01
25 Niki Hyvärinen CF Lahti 44.07
26 Juha Laitinen Hämeenlinna 44.14
27 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 44.17
28 Jussi Anttila Nastolan terä 44.31
29 Petri Utulahti Vihdin Viesti 44.47
30 Marko Peitsoma Porvoo 45.42
31 Mikael Melén 46.24
32 Mikko Hietanen Helsinki 47.33
33 Mika Rauha Tuusula 48.27
34 Timo Muikku Vantaa 48.36
35 Ilari Nieminen MyMy 49.22
36 Tuomo Juhani Oikarinen Porvoon Urheilijat 49.25
37 Pasi Pöntinen KYPA/Kotka 49.41
38 Jari Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 49.45
39 Meelis Minn Viro 50.03
40 Kai Korkkula Artjärvi 50.13
41 Uula Vainio 50.41
42 Tuomo Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 50.50
43 Jaakko Miettinen 51.01
44 Mikko Nieminen Espoo 51.27
45 Sami Koskelainen Kaarenkylä 51.29
46 Vilho Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 52.31
47 Anders Kullström Liljendal 52.39
48 Tuomo Heikkinen Kuhmon Kiva 52.53
49 Esko Backman Heinola 52.55
50 Markus Isotalo 53.04
51 Antti Kauppila Helsinki 53.12
52 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen Lahti 53.16
53 Pentti Harjula Harjula Running Team 53.18
54 Veli-Pekka Vuori Helsinki 53.34
55 Jarmo Lehtomäki Herkkules 53.40
56 Lauri Mäkinen 53.44
56 Timo Oksanen Hankasalmi 53.44
58 Jyrki Joutsenjärvi Iitti 54.01
59 Jari Kiiski Porvoo 55.00
60 Raimo Myrtenblad Porvoo 55.03
61 Pekka Myllynen Vantaa 55.05
62 Keijo Hämäläinen Kouvola 55.13
63 Ilkka Koskela Askola 55.23
64 Carl Kåhre Helsingfors 55.30
65 Lassi Ylisekä Helsinki 55.34
66 Panu Nystedt Lahti 55.41
67 Giuseppe Borgato Padova Italia 55.48
68 Pekka Virtanen MyMy 55.52
69 Saša Obradovi Serbia 56.01
70 Rasmus Ruusuvaara Espoo 56.09
71 Markus Sidoroff Porvoo 56.14
72 Ari Pelkonen Puistola 56.20
73 Pekka Linden SaPKo 57.02
74 Tuomas Kivistö Bussi Pro Oy 57.23
75 Martin Orola Harjula Running Team 57.25
76 Esa Rajala Tampereen Maratonklubi 57.43
77 Mika Häkkinen Finlandia Maratoonarit 58.46
78 Kristian Forsman MyMy 59.09
79 Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit 59.12
80 Jere Harjula Harjula Running Team 59.16
81 Audunn Atlason Islanti 59.28
82 Tauno Alanen Helsinki 59.48
83 Klaus Salminen Porvoo 59.50
84 Timo Räihä Renkomäki Lahti 1.00.47
85 Tero Pajunen Vantaa 1.00.52
86 Sam Vuorinen Myrskylän kunta 1.01.39
87 Ilkka Pihlajamäki Orimattila 1.02.23
88 Raimo Soininen 1.02.59
89 Pekka Räty Eläkeläinen 1.03.12
90 Timo Pekkola Lahti 1.03.39
91 Henri Palmrooth Arvajan Urheilijat Jämsä 1.04.19
92 Marko Taavitsainen Sapa Äijät 1.04.24
93 Rasmus Heino Myrskylän Myrsky 1.05.03
94 Antti Erola Lahti 1.05.15
95 Kai Sauer MP juoksuklubi 1.05.17
96 Marko Karppinen IWE Expert Service Oy 1.05.48
97 Tapio Rauhala Espoo 1.06.32
98 Sampo Rajala Hollola 1.06.59
99 Mika Nivala Järvenpää 1.08.08
100 Kauko Pöllänen Lahden Ahkera 1.08.28
101 Tor Bäckman PNMKY 1.09.07
102 Mika Tuhkanen Loppi 1.09.42
103 Mika Kaakinen Riihimäki 1.10.23
104 Kalervo Huhta Järvenkiertäjät 1.10.32
105 Rony Kalenius 1.10.40
106 Tomi Pekonen hamarin elo 1.14.11
107 Reino Uusitalo Pyroll Oy 1.16.58
108 Marko Toivanen Espoo 1.17.36
109 Hannu Alanne Myrskylän Myrsky 1.26.52
110 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 1.50.52
111 Kauko Vähä Kouvola 1.50.52
112 Vesa Paunonen vantaa 1.57.26

10,3 km naiset
1 Johanna Mertanen Katajaisten juoksuklubi 44.25
2 Katja Kallioinen XTri-Lahti 45.24
3 Annika Mertanen Kotka 45.36
4 Elina Arokannas KU-58 46.34
5 Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkalan Raikas 47.34
6 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 47.41
7 Tiina Nieminen Lahden Pyöräilijät 48.16
8 Minna Miettinen 50.25
9 Tiina Saareks CF Lahti 50.32
10 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 51.48
11 Suvi Hosiaisluoma Orimattila 52.48
12 Noora Kuikka Pukkilan Polkunäädät 53.49
13 Janika Koskela Askola 54.41
14 Hilla Miettinen 55.00
15 Maria Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat 55.15
16 Miisa Virtanen MyMy 55.48
17 Kati Kettumäki Lahti 56.12
18 Suvituuli Vainio 56.29
19 Clara Nordman Borgå 56.55
20 Elina Hänninen MyMy 57.02
21 Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon urheilijat 57.05
22 Nea Hänninen MyMy 57.32
23 Nelli Harjula Harjula Running Team 59.16
24 Jaana Kankaala Nastola 1.00.23
25 Minna Kankaala Pukkilan Vesa 1.00.35
26 Terhi Jaakonsaari 1.00.56
27 Nina Skinnari Kokemäki 1.01.15
28 Katja Vis 1.02.00
29 Pia Ruutiainen Lahti 1.02.03
30 Pia Näsman-Hao Comets 1.03.38
31 Miia Karttunen Orimattila 1.04.43
32 Kaisa Erola Lahti 1.05.16
33 Aurora Sauer Helsinki 1.05.17
34 Salla Tyrväinen Kuopio 1.05.27
35 Petra Flinck 1.05.30
36 Inna Runsala Porvoo 1.05.35
37 Kerttu Ahvonen IWE Expert Service Oy 1.05.48
38 Karoliina Saure Kouvola 1.08.44
39 Frida Kåhre Helsingfors 1.09.33
40 Maria Kalenius 1.10.40
41 Teija Miettinen Nurmijärvi 1.10.58
42 Maria Nivala 1.12.01
43 Susanna Rutqvist Espoo 1.16.38
44 Kirsi Ylinen 1.17.00
45 Liina-Maija Miettinen 1.17.24
46 Monica Lemström MP juoksuklubi 1.18.24
47 Katja Heinonen Lahti 1.18.51
48 Hilla-Maria Tennberg Kissankulman ikiliikkujat 1.22.26
49 Senja Sadakova Porvoo 1.22.48
50 Carita Löfqvist Myrskylän Myrsky 1.28.16
51 Henrietta Westling Kouvola 1.28.17
52 Minna Kuusniemi Orimattila 1.29.39

Puolimaraton kunto 21,1 km
1 Iisak Nieminen Orimattila 1.38.38
2 Jani Markkanen Orimattila 1.45.52
3 Jarmo Häkkinen Porvoo 1.48.15
4 Eveliina Laine Savonlinna 1.52.34
5 Ilkka Korpinen Helsinki 1.57.16
6 Samu Karvala Porvoo 2.05.04
7 Sini Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 2.08.06
8 Tero Kukkonen Lappeenranta 2.09.26
9 Pauliina Räty Riihimäki 2.10.15
10 Tuula Norrmén Porvoo 2.15.39
11 Esa Viren Mäntsälä 2.16.44
12 Juha Vasama Pori 2.17.34
13 Heidi Simola Artjärven Ahjo 2.26.27
14 Kirsi Kallio Pyhtää 2.27.25
15 Tiina Kartovaara Mäntsälä 2.35.28
16 Markku Purkunen Hamina 2.43.56

Pojat 10 1,0 km
1 Anton Ahlgren Lapinjärven Urheilijat 3.35
1 Vili Mäenpää Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3.35
3 Sisu Mäenpää Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3.39
4 Alvar Toukonen Lahti 3.42
5 Veikko Häyrinen Heinolan Isku 3.42
6 Emil Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 3.44
7 Elias Hirtentreu Porvoon urheilijat 3.45
8 Jarkko Naumanen Riihimäen Kisko 3.46
9 Juho Piepponen Askola 3.57
10 Indiana Kuivaniemi 3.59
11 Knut Nieminen Myrskylän Myrsky 4.00
12 Venni Parkkinen Mäntsälä 4.07
13 Lauri Sidoroff Akilles Ski Team 4.10
14 Luka Lehtomäki Herkkules 4.39
15 Noa Hänninen MyMy 4.42
16 Erik Simola Artjäven Ahjo 4.49
17 Tiitus Laaksonen Pornainen 5.13
18 Paavo Orpana Mäntsälä 5.13
19 Tuomas Aro Myrskylän Myrsky 5.27
20 Lassi Orpana Mäntsälä 5.48
21 Pietari Laaksonen Pornainen 5.53
22 Julian Peylo Espoo 6.05
23 Jesper Pasanen MyMy 6.56
24 Nuutti Hietala JKU 8.17
25 Eino Vilkki Porvoo 10.54
26 Leo Pekonen Hamarin Elo 13.02

Tytöt 10 1,0 km
1 Elsa Kemppainen Nastolan Naseva 3.44
2 Jasmin Redman Lahden Ahkera 3.45
3 Ada Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 3.49
4 Nelly Veikkanen Lahden taitoluistelijat ry 3.53
5 Ida Järvenpää Kirkkonummi 4.08
6 Minea Haapsalo Borgå Akilles 4.12
7 Charlotta Lauren Borgå Akilles 4.16
8 Alisa Rikkonen Porvoon Urheilijat 4.21
9 Saga Pelander Riihimäki 4.24
10 Saana Keisala Myrskylän Myrsky 4.34
11 Iiris Karttunen Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 4.36
12 Linn Andersson Akilles Bandy 4.37
13 Ilona Wirman Orimattilan Jymy 4.42
14 Aili Kyytinen Mäntsälän urheilijat 4.42
15 Elli Virta Myrskylä 4.42
16 Emma Westling Kouvola 4.42
17 Lotta Luukkainen MyMy 4.53
18 Emma Kousa Myrskylän Myrsky 4.58
19 Mila Mäenpää Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5.01
20 Ella Kauppinen Myrskylän Myrsky 5.04
21 Nea Melén 5.06
22 Martta Juures Artjärven Ahjo 5.12
23 Unna Vähänikkilä Kirkkonummi/Myrskylä 5.30
24 Kirsikka Karttunen Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 5.32
25 Enni Kauppinen Myrskylän Myrsky 5.38
26 Diane Pekonen Hamarin Elo 6.40

Pojat 12 1,0 km
1 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor 3.07
2 Filip Nyström Porvoon Urheilijat 3.20
3 Edvin Viren Akilles Bandy 3.25
4 Max Toukonen Lahti 3.29
5 Eemeli Seppänen Tuusula 3.33
6 Nemo Kuivaniemi 3.33
7 Luka Soiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 3.46
8 Antas Parkkinen Mäntsälä 3.50
9 Alex Leiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 3.54
10 Elliot Andersson Akilles Bandy 4.00
11 Hugo Hindsberg Vantaa 4.13
12 Aron Skog Akilles Bandy 4.15
13 Aapo Odiah Porvoon Urheilijat / Porvoo 4.19
14 Julius Löfqvist Myrskylän Myrsky 4.25
15 Tuomas Lehtomäki Herkkules 4.47
16 Eetu Mäntyharju Espoo 5.15

Tytöt 12 1,0 km
1 Katja Hannén Porvoon Urheilijat 3.12
2 Sofia Mustonen Orimattilan jymy 3.19
3 Ronja Hanne’N Porvoon urheilijat 3.25
4 Inka Kuningas Keiteleen Nuju 3.48
5 Janette Ikävalko Myrskylän myrsky 3.50
6 Hilla Rämä Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3.58
7 Enni Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat ry 4.01
8 Meiju Alhola Orimattilan Jymy 4.06
9 Ronja Westling Kouvola 4.09
10 Siiri Juures Artjärven Ahjo 4.10
11 Linnea Simola Artjärven Ahjo 4.11
12 Elsi Kauppila Espoo 4.11
13 Lahja Pekko Artjärven Ahjo 4.11
14 Venla Repo Borgå Akilles 4.23
15 Ada Myrtenblad Porvoon urheilijat 4.45
16 Mathilda Rikman Porvoo 5.02

Pojat 14 1,0 km
1 Vilho Hietala JKU 3.02
2 Oiva Odiah Porvoon Urheilijat 3.05
2 Kasper Redman Lahden Ahkera 3.05
4 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon urheilijat 3.07
5 Eino Piepponen Askola 3.34
6 Anton Myrtenblad Porvoon Urheilijat 3.48
7 Aku Koskinen Pekolan Isku 4.19
8 Kalle Maunula 10.54

Tytöt 14 1,0 km
1 Pinja Lindstedt Porvoon Urheilijat 3.13
2 Hilma Hyyrynen Anjalan Liitto 3.15
3 Alisa Kiiski Porvoon Urheilijat 3.29
4 Aino Jokkala Porvoon Urheilijat 3.29
5 Kia Sairanen Hyvinkää 3.30
6 Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 3.48
7 Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 3.58
8 Edit Ahlgren Lapinjärven Urheilijat 3.59
9 Saimi Maisi Nurmijärvi 4.12
10 Iida Avelin Artjärven Ahjo 4.19
11 Selma Kärnä 10.25

Patikka / Sauvakävely / Hölkkä 6,0 km
1 Ville-Veikko Sainio Mynämäen Isku 30.38
2 Vesa Pirjola Ohkolan Oka 31.31
3 Jari Tuominen Myrskylän Myrsky 33.06
4 Hannes Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky 33.56
5 Eljas Hietanen Kerkkoon Urheilijat 33.58
6 Jarkko Naumanen Riihimäen Kisko 34.01
7 Nina Nerg-Toivola 35.39
8 Aki Nokelainen Loviisa 36.07
9 Elli Henriksson Myrskylän Myrsky 36.18
10 Kerttu Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 36.20
11 Akseli Tois Leppävaaran Pallo 36.26
12 Nils-Johan Hindsberg Vantaa 36.51
13 Mika Rissanen Team 4478/helsinki 37.31
14 Markku Engberg Padasjoen yritys 37.43
15 Anne-Kaisa Meistamo 38.07
16 Ada Hänninen MyMy 38.13
17 Tanja Niskanen Porvoo 38.25
18 Edvin Viren Akilles Bandy 38.30
19 Heidi Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky 38.33
20 Joonas Alanne Lahti 38.34
21 Asko Kanervo Pornaisten Vilpas 38.49
22 Hanna Turunen Lahti 39.07
23 Saimi Maisi Nurmijärvi 39.07
24 Elliot Andersson Akilles Bandy 39.26
25 Nona Färlin Myrskylän Myrsky 39.34
26 Aron Nordman Borgå 39.50
27 Eero Kivistö Lahti 40.51
28 Susanna Viren Akilles Bandy 41.42
29 Isa Myrtenblad Porvoo 41.45
30 Mia Grönstrand 41.47
31 Emma Pitkänen Helsinki 41.51
32 Nelli Pitkänen Helsinki 41.52
33 Maiju Pelander Riihimäki 42.03
34 Teuvo Karvonen PU 42.26
35 Ellen Löfqvist Myrskylän Myrsky 42.45
36 Emilia Bukovski Korson gangsterit 42.48
37 Miina Westman MyMy 42.54
38 Risto Kononen Mäntsälä 42.56
39 Anssi Kamppinen Mäntsälä 43.24
40 Susanna Immonen 44.26
41 Väinö Tirri MyMy 44.40
42 Alessandro Musner ITALIA 45.32
43 Leni Kuivaniemi Orimattila 45.43
43 Virpi Mäki Orimattila 45.43
45 Silva Maisi Nurmijärvi 45.47
46 Noa Hänninen MyMy 46.00
47 Johanna Aavasalo Turku 46.43
48 Emilia Hiltunen Sälinkää 47.24
49 Nina Hiltunen Sälinkää 47.24
50 Helva Hämeenkorpi Porlammi 47.31
51 Janne Runsala Porvoo 47.41
52 Tinja Krigsman Fitmill Studio 47.49
53 Taru Anttila 47.49
54 Tero Tikkanen 47.54
55 Suvi Haarala Porlammi 48.02
56 Lasse Becker Helsinki 48.07
57 Päivi Meronen Orimattila 49.01
58 Veera Laakso Orimattila 49.50
59 Eemeli Tirri MyMy 49.57
60 Ella Kauppinen MyMy 49.58
61 Elin Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna Classic Team 50.31
62 Tommy Kåhre Helsingfors 50.35
63 Mirka Järvinen Lahti 50.39
64 Roger Ek Porvoo 50.56
65 Leena Viljaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky 51.07
66 Susanna Laaksonen Pornainen 51.12
67 Päivikki Turula 51.15
68 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 51.25
69 Juha Kulpakko Helsinki 51.27
70 Seppo Paasonen Lahti 51.29
71 Katja Kurki-Makkonen Hämeenlinna 51.40
72 Ilona Bukovski Vantaa 52.15
73 Aino Järvinen Vantaa 52.16
74 Lev Bukovski Korson Gangsterit 52.18
75 Hannakaisa Laine Mäntsälä 52.22
76 Ahti Makkonen Hämeenlinna 53.01
77 Jarkko Makkonen Hämeenlinna 53.03
78 Tella Krigsman Lahti 53.21
78 Timo Krigsman Myrskylän kunta 53.21
80 Riitta Bukovski Vantaa 53.31
81 Regina Hartikka Helsinki 53.47
82 Timo Räihä Virenoja 53.53
83 Ada Lindroos MyMy 54.01
84 Leo Mustonen Helsinki 54.03
85 Markku Laine Talousjuristit 54.08
86 Hannu Pasanen Sulkavan Urheilijat 54.20
87 Maria Savolainen Porvoo 54.22
88 Kai Schulz Syväjärven Pullistus 54.30
89 Tom Högsröm MyMy 54.30
90 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoonurheilijat 54.50
91 Niina Immonen 55.12
92 Hugo Lindroos MyMy 55.12
93 Kaisa Räsänen Kerava 55.22
94 Anne Schroderus Kerava 55.23
95 Mervi Vallin Herkkules 55.49
96 Tiina Söderholm Herkkules 55.55
97 Tanja Stolt Porvoo 56.29
98 Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat 56.49
99 Timo Martikainen Puumala 56.49
100 Tuomas Alanne Lahden Ahvena 57.14
101 Paula Schroderus Lahden Ahvena 57.14
102 William Thomlinson Helsinki 57.30
103 Esa Sirkiä Orimattila 58.13
104 Leena Kallunki Kajaanin Urheilijat 58.20
104 Heikki Kallunki Kajaanin Urheilijat 58.20
106 Aulis Lehonmaa Hamarin Elo 59.01
107 Per Didriksson Åland 59.24
108 Tarja Sirén Kunto-Pirkat ikaalinen 59.25
109 Teuvo Mettälä Kuntopirkat Ikaalinen 59.26
110 Mirina Salo Vantaa 59.45
111 Tuula Thomlinson Helsinki 59.47
112 Pinja Bergman MyMy 59.50
113 Jasmi Bergman MyMy 1.00.00
114 Marketta Nokelainen Loviisa 1.00.05
115 Helena Thomander-Linden TUUSULA 1.00.10
116 Hanna Venäläinen Porvoo 1.00.10
117 Bertil Ullbrand Portugal 1.01.02
118 Maria-Helena Ullbrand Portugal 1.01.02
119 Reima Aaltonen Lahti 1.01.08
120 Toni Virolainen 1.01.08
121 Nea Vallin Mäntsälä 1.01.09
122 Suvi Pöllänen Orimattila 1.01.20
123 Heli Lehtelä Tampere 1.01.24
124 Petri Horpala Lahti 1.01.46
125 Pekka Kautto Jyväskylä 1.01.49
126 Janne Utrio Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat 1.02.08
127 Jan Tois Haukilahden Työvaen Ampujat 1.02.09
128 Satu Hietanen Mäntsälä 1.02.19
129 Mika Onkamo Sallan Karhut/Salla 1.02.53
130 Salli Saarnio 1.02.53
131 Henry Andersson Askola 1.02.58
132 Eva Tois MLL Tapiola 1.03.07
133 Elina Loukiainen Lempäälä 1.03.17
134 Satu Orrenius Emsalö Borgå 1.03.20
135 Maini Eklund Porvoo 1.03.20
136 Hanna-Leena Rajala Hollola 1.03.21
137 Jarmo Valojää Heinola 1.04.21
138 Sanna Röyskö Pirkkala 1.04.37
139 Erja Rajala Hyvinkää 1.05.57
140 Miika Kivi Akaa 1.06.16
141 Katariina Kaskinen Myrskylä 1.06.16
142 Mette Forman 1.06.30
142 Jutta Yliselä Helsinki 1.06.30
144 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.07.07
145 Taija Aaltonen Lahti 1.07.31
146 Eeva-Kaarina Lavikainen 1.07.32
147 Sari Sjöroos Herkkules 1.07.42
148 Tage Törnblom Liljenda IK 1.07.47
148 Henrika Törnblom-Kiviranta Liljenda IK 1.07.47
150 Heidi Kulju Orimattila 1.08.08
151 Sanna Malin MyMy 1.08.40
152 markku Haarala Ahtäri 1.08.41
153 Nisse Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 1.09.13
154 Kaija Kurki Järvenpää 1.09.13
155 Pekka Kurki Järvenpää 1.09.22
156 Sannamaria Salli Lahti 1.09.34
157 Mia-Maria Rekola Myrskylä 1.09.34
158 Elena Corbelli Viano Italia 1.09.34
159 Jukka Ollikainen Tuusula 1.09.45
160 Jouni Lindberg Tussula 1.09.47
161 Anita Kurki Porvoo 1.10.55
162 Auni Dufva Virolahti 1.11.16
162 Eero Dufva Virolahden Sampo 1.11.16
164 Aulis Saarela HPV 1.11.21
165 Marita Laurinen Pukkila 1.12.29
166 Reijo Mäki-Korvela Lahden Urheiluhalliyhdistys 1.14.16
166 Seppo Tuominen Myrskylän Myrsky 1.14.16
168 Pertti Haapanen HMPK / Helsinki 1.14.40
169 Terttu Tirkkonen 1.14.44
170 Pertti Rintala Orimattila 1.14.45
171 Laura Cantell Lohja 1.15.01
172 Kiia Jääskeläinen Herkkules 1.15.02
173 Risto Cantell Helsinki 1.15.03
174 Hannu Hokkanen Loviisan Koskenkylä 1.15.30
175 Maarit Jääskeläinen Herkkules 1.15.43
176 Petri Matikainen Herkkules 1.15.45
177 Mikko Haapanen Paloheinän Urheilijat 1.16.19
178 Fionn Maher Irlanti 1.18.41
179 Eamonn Maher Irlanti 1.18.50
180 Ruth Parkin Irlanti 1.18.50
181 Outi Oma Heinonen Inkeroinen 1.20.37
182 Toimi Keinänen Myrskylän Myrsky 1.20.41
183 Jari Kuivamäki Hyvinkää 1.20.42
184 Eemeli Väärälä Järvenpää 1.20.51
185 Hannu Anttila Loppi 1.20.52
186 Heikki Heinonen Inkeroinen 1.20.57
187 Sami Anttila Järvenpää 1.20.59
188 Pekka Nieminen Lahti 1.25.36
189 Pirkko Nieminen Lahti 1.25.36
190 Jaana Puumalainen Helsinki 2.18.00
191 Helka Fabritius Myrskylä 2.21.34

Vastaa