Nurmijärvimaraton – Rajamäki 20.5.2023

Lukulistalle
Maraton miehet
1 Niklas Mäkinen Nurmijärvi 3.33.20
2 Vesa Kanerva Rajamäki 3.44.15
3 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti satamc.fi 3.46.24
4 Sampsa Puikkonen Kalajärven Näädät 3.50.25
5 John Cottam LLiswerry Runners 3.58.58
6 Antti Aaltonen NoCanDo Marathon Club 4.00.28
7 Jani Rintamäki satamc.fi 4.14.32
8 Juha Palenius Espoo 4.18.49
9 Veikko Ollila Häjyt 4.36.35
10 Miikka Bäckström Leppävaaran sisu 4.46.35
11 Jari Antas Riihimäki 4.54.11
12 Hansi Keijonen Haarajoen liitto 4.55.46
13 Matti Hyytinen Helsinki 5.04.05
14 Jari Tiimo Kaukaan Lyly 5.09.33
15 Marko Halmeenpää satamc.fi 5.16.11
16 Jouni Jaakkonen Häjyt 5.21.33
17 Kari Rask satamc.fi 5.21.47
18 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 5.24.13
19 Matti Silenius Luhtikylä 5.34.09 
20 Janne Harakka Punkaharjun Urheilijat 5.37.13
21 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 6.00.47
 
Maraton naiset
1 Anna-Mari Becker Helsinki 4.33.11
2 Elina Ollila Sikakorven Sisu 4.49.52
3 Pia Palevuo-Antas satamc.fi Riiihimäki 4.54.11
4 Minna Hänninen Helsinki 4.59.08
5 Hanna Vauhkonen PePo 5.04.05
6 Katja Karujärvi Lounasmatti 5.04.05
7 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt 5.21.33
8 Minna Matikainen Imatra 5.37.13 
9 Heljä Kaipio Lempäälä 6.24.23
 
Puolimaraton miehet
1 Jari Uusitalo Nurmijärvi 1.57.01
2 Teemu Siltanen Nurmijärvi 1.58.10
3 Tatu Hämäläinen Nurmijärvi 1.59.53
4 Jarno Nykänen Nurmijärvi 2.03.28
5 Otto Manninen Espoo 2.04.51
6 Henrik Sarmala Nurmijärvi 2.12.15
7 Markus Sarmala Nurmijärvi 2.12.15
8 Ilkka Ojansivu Nurmijärvi 3.03.07
9 Johannes Olijslager Häjyt 3.09.12
 
Puolimaraton naiset
1 Laura Häkkinen Hyvinkää 1.47.24
2 Lotta Haarahiltunen Perttula 1.56.16
3 Aija Thomsson PowerPuffGirls Nurmjärvi 2.06.01
4 Kaisa Marttinen PowerPuffGirls Hollola 2.06.01
5 Tarja Martikainen Nurmjärvi 2.20.50
6 Noora Viitanen Nurmjärvi 2.35.42
7 Tuija Eriksson Nurmijärvi 2.49.32
 
Varttimaraton miehet
1 Henri Sotavalta Nurmijärvi 42.30
2 Jussi Vuokila Hv heli Oy 52.46
3 Harri Latvala Rajamäen Rykmentti 55.00
4 Peter Ståhl IF Sibbo-Vargarna 58.05
5 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 59.12
6 Kari Ranta Järvenkiertäjät 1.07.46
7 Tatu Sokka Klaukkala 1.29.05
8 Topias Hartemo Klaukkala 1.29.05
9 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.43.28
 
Varttimaraton naiset
1 Anna-Mari Himanen Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 47.55
2 Lilja Grönroos Helsingin Juoksijat 50.55
3 Elina Nurminen Helsinki 1.06.40
4 Oili Lukkari Klaukkala 1.09.16
5 Susanna Lukkari Klaukkala 1.09.16
 
3/8-maraton
1 Lena Hartemo Esbo If 1.39.05
2 Päivi Masih Rajamäki 1.56.56
3 Aila Hätönen Friskis&Svettis 2.01.43
 
1/8-maraton
1 Antti Olander 25.34
2 Henri Nyberg Nurmijärvi 1.01.28
 
1/8-maraton
1 Kirsi Salminen 36.55
2 Ulla Kaipainen-Nyberg Nurmijärvi 1.01.28
Vastaa