Osmon Superhölkkä Maraton – Pieksämäki 3.10.2021

Miehet 10 km
1 Andras Pauko Palokka 36.13,0
2 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Roadrunners 37.52,2
3 Juha-Matti Kokkonen Tampere 43.52,8
4 Timo Oksanen Hankasalmi 47.28,1
5 Giuseppe Santis Toro team 48.38,5
6 Samu Niskanen Kuopio 54.33,1

Naiset 10 km
1 Veera Mensonen Maaningan Mahti 38.25,3
2 Emma Hämäläinen Parikkalan Urheilijat 41.17,0
3 Heli Hyttinen Sumiaisten Kunto 45.33,7
4 Salla Riikonen 45.40,9
5 Aiki Salumäe Team Untamon Urheilu/Kuopi 46.34,9
6 Linda Ekonoja 47.25,4
7 Emilia Silkkola Rautalammin urheilijat 52.16,5
8 Kati Kettumäki Lahti 52.53,5
9 Kirsi Piiparinen Joroinen 54.47,6
10 Henna Räsänen Kuopio 56.40,0
11 Anna-Maria Tiittanen 59.10,1
12 Reetta Kuosmanen Jyväskylä 1.01.30,8

Miehet 19 10 km
1 Anssi Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä 34.25,3
2 Veikko Korpikallio Mikkeli 34.32,6

Naiset 19 10 km
1 Isla Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot 51.48,2
2 Saana Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot 58.24,2

Miehet 15 10 km
1 Kasper Ekonoja JKU 41.50,9
2 Veikko Ylönen Pieksämäen Veikot 44.13,8
3 Jussi Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot 46.50,0

Naiset 15 10 km
1 Elina Leikas Pieksämäen Veikot 48.48,2
2 Hanna Naumanen Joroisten Urheilijat 54.24,4

N/M Hölkkä 10 km
1 Heikki Turunen 44.55,2
2 Tapio Valtonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 45.11,8
3 Matti Lampinen KaMa 47.35,4
4 Kari Pätynen Crossfit Pieksämäki 49.12,4
5 Katariina Turpeinen KaMa 51.27,1
6 Viljami Laitinen Pieksämäen Veikot 59.35,1
7 Kari Laitinen Pieksämäki 59.35,9
8 Sirpa Laitinen Ii 1.00.06,5
9 Karoliina Harju Anttolan Urheilijat 1.04.07,6
10 Mikko Parkkinen Pive 1.07.34,7
11 Raija Vauhonen HaKi 1.07.41,2
12 Birgit Uutela Mäntyharju 1.12.11,1
13 Sari Kolehmainen Jyväskylä 1.16.49,9
14 Eerika Hartikka Crossfit Pieksämäki 1.18.46,3

Miehet puolimaraton 21 km
1 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 1.22.35,1
2 Keijo Virén 1.38.13,8
3 Arttu Muukkonen Temppukerho 1.57.20,3

Miehet 40 puolimaraton 21 km
1 Timo Alanne Mikkeli 1.30.43,0
2 Mikko Tynkkynen Temppukerho 1.31.52,5
3 Riku Kotro 1.32.52,5
4 Vesa Korhonen TDT Triathlon 1.40.16,5
5 Stepani Bendel Rauhalahti road runners 1.40.24,0
6 Juhapekka Tukiainen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.58.53,1

Miehet 50 puolimaraton 21 km
1 Tarmo Hyttinen Koiviston kipinä 1.26.16,6
2 Marko Suhonen Anttolan Urheilijat 1.28.52,9

Miehet 60 puolimaraton 21 km
1 Veza Lehtoaho Pieksämäki 1.38.15,9
2 Aimo Mäkinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.38.43,1
3 Hannu Kauppinen Rauhalahti Ruad Runners 1.39.42,1
4 Hannu-Pekka Kauppinen Mäntylahden Veto 1.47.13,4
5 Timo Paakkari Mäntyharjun kunta 1.50.34,6
6 Eero Karhula Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.50.44,7
7 Peter.Ståhl If.sibbovargarna 1.54.30,7
8 Arto Kurittu Mikkeli 2.20.02,9

Naiset puolimaraton 21 km
1 Jonna Tiusanen Hiirola 1.35.37,8
2 Senja Kettunen Kuopio 1.52.36,1
3 Laura Korhonen 1.57.24,6
4 Terhi Mustonen Kuopio 1.57.35,6
5 Anu Kuronen Kuopio 2.12.38,8
6 Anu Ryynänen Kuopio 2.14.58,5

Naiset 40 puolimaraton 21 km
1 Heidi Huusko 1.37.21,6
2 Niina Valtonen Siilinjärvi 1.44.24,0
3 Terhi Mettovaara Raippa Team 2.02.39,3
4 Päivi Kauhanen Leppävirta 2.33.07,6

N ja M puolimaraton 21 km
1 Keijo Tikkanen 1.43.04,3
2 Matti Sulonen 1.45.21,1
3 Joni Puranen Miami Beach RY 1.45.34,1
4 Jouni Karvonen Leppävirta 1.54.04,5
5 Susanna Rissanen Kalakukko-spurtti 1.56.43,4
6 Seija Järvisalo 2.09.32,4
7 Mira Toikkanen #polkuilijat 2.33.26,7

Miehet 42 km
1 Antti Nisonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2.46.21,6

Miehet 45 42 km
1 Timo Turunen Intersport Kuopio 3.11.46,2
2 Harri Hyppölä Kuopion Karajaanarit 3.27.13,1
3 Jari Kaukua Jyväskylä 3.33.19,3
4 Jukka Luoma 4.14.50,4

Miehet 50 42 km
1 Stepani Bendel 3.27.13,3

Miehet 55 42 km
1 Juha Tuononen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.18.51,4
2 Jarmo Karhunen Suomen Henkilöstöasiantun 4.05.01,2

Miehet 60 42 km
1 Timo Pekkala Team Sportia Sähköpari 3.39.22,6
2 Osmo Liimatainen Jyväskylä 3.48.38,9
3 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 5.02.13,4

Miehet 65 42 km
1 Pauli Pehkonen Kuopion Luisteluseura 3.58.28,8
2 Veijo Karhunen Terässiilit ry 4.29.14,4
3 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4.53.41,0
4 Arto Ylikotila Lappeenranta 5.29.08,4

Miehet 70 42 km
1 Tenho Isola RRR 4.38.23,6
2 Paavo Pajunen Mikkeli 4.39.59,3
3 Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta 4.49.57,8

Naiset 42 km
1 Heli Jynkkä-Pendikainen Kuopion Reipas 4.54.35,1
2 Tiina Pietiläinen 5.17.19,1

Naiset 40 42 km
1 Elina Pääkkönen Siilinjärvi 3.41.31,1
2 Minna Matikainen Imatra 5.08.35,1

Naiset 50 42 km
1 Elke Nykänen Häjyt 4.41.03,4

Naiset 60 42 km
1 Helena Kesonen Kuopio 5.34.05,8

Tytöt 7 1 km
1 Anni Saavalainen Suunta Jyväskylä 6.30,9

Pojat 7 1 km
1 Olliver De Santis Toro team 5.12,9
2 Juho Tuominen Joutsan Pommi 5.22,9
3 Eino Ilmasti Kangasniemen Kalske 5.27,0

Tytöt 9 1 km
1 Ella Neuvonen Pieksämäen Veikot 5.12,7
2 Emilia Ekonoja JKU 5.27,9
3 Anni-Leena Farin Kuopio 6.13,6

Pojat 9 1 km
1 Jouni Leikas Pieksämäen Veikot 5.20,3
2 Aleksi Ehrnrooth Juvan Urheilijat 5.29,0
3 Janne Tuominen Joutsan Pommi 5.55,0
4 Benjamin Jukarainen Team Nettimyynti 5.56,9

Tytöt 11 2 km
1 Emilia Jukarainen Team Nettimyynti 18.15,3

Pojat 11 2 km
1 Joonatan Jukarainen Team Nettimyynti 10.19,6
2 Henri Salumäe Team Untamon urheilu 11.13,2
3 Onni Hietala Pieksämäki 13.08,6
4 Joonas Farin Kuopio 14.58,6

Tytöt 13 3 km
1 Elina Naumanen Joroisten Urheilijat 16.12,8
2 Jenni Tuominen Lahden Ahkera 16.20,7

Pojat13 3 km
1 Paulus Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot 17.26,6

Vastaa