Pääkaupunkijuoksu – Helsinki 25.9.2022

Lukulistalle

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Simo Haavisto Helsingin juoksijat 1.16.58
2 Mikko Välilahti 1.21.42
3 Luke Jeske Jeskini 1.26.26
4 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.26.42
5 Frans Peltonen 1.27.44
6 Harri Holma HelsinkiTriathlon M50 1.28.42
7 Jussi Ahdinkallio Kenttäurheilijat-58 M50 1.28.52
8 Joni Jantunen Helsinki triathlon M40 1.31.45
9 Kari Vuorinen Kuntopirkot M50 1.32.38
10 Jari Ahtola M50 1.34.07
11 Jaakko Pyykönen M50 1.36.20
12 Tomi Ylä-Soininmäki 1.37.34
13 Atte Tigerstedt M40 1.38.33
14 Jukka Andberg M40 1.38.41
15 Roope Rissanen 1.38.45
16 Peeter Vahi M60 1.39.52
17 Markku Kilpeläinen Helsingin yliopisto M40 1.40.00
18 Ilmari Kumpula Pienperheyhdistys ry 1.40.59
19 Ville Holopainen 1.41.24
20 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 1.43.11
21 Niko Ruutikainen 1.43.27
22 Timo Kiiveri M40 1.43.58
23 Markus Luhtala M60 1.44.26
24 Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki M40 1.45.19
25 Pontus Kihlman Helsinki M50 1.47.32
26 Teemu Lauriala M40 1.47.46
27 Jari Lindroos M50 1.48.05
28 Jan Tammela Helsinki 1.48.06
29 Ville Lahtinen 1.48.09
30 Joonas Partanen 1.49.30
31 Ari Kanerva ABB juoksukerho M60 1.49.38
32 Heikki Simppula 1.49.41
33 Jari Mäki M50 1.50.35
34 Viljami Salmela Lahden judoseura M40 1.50.55
35 Tatu Hauhio M50 1.51.44
36 Vesa Varjoranta Triathlon Suomi M50 1.52.24
37 Harri Elf M40 1.52.40
38 Iiro Korhonen 1.53.19
39 Timo Anttila MP juoksuklubi M50 1.54.28
40 Erno Aalto-Urantowka M40 1.54.36
41 Tuomo Vepsäläinen United Runners 1.54.37
42 Timo Tyynilä United Runners M60 1.54.38
43 Markus Hilden 1.54.41
44 Anton Vanha-Majamaa 1.54.43
45 Pekka Sarkimo M40 1.54.44
46 Suvash Dey M50 1.55.58
47 Pekko-Joonas Rantamäki M40 1.56.57
48 Kimmo Tyyskä 1.57.08
49 Ryan Turpin 1.57.47
50 Emil Bergström 1.58.04
51 Joni Himanen 1.58.07
52 Petri Huovinen 1.58.10
53 Matti Skutnabb Smokkijuoksijat M60 1.58.54
54 Janne Kylliäinen Leppävaaran lukio M50 1.58.59
55 Mika Seppälä M50 1.59.00
56 Yrjö Kopra Killerit M60 1.59.11
57 Jaakko Jakkila 1.59.12
58 Janne Vainikainen M40 1.59.37
59 Niko Nyman M40 1.59.41
60 Klaus Hartikainen M50 1.59.50
61 Jarmo Himanka HyPy Triathlon M50 2.00.03
62 Antti Kerppola 2.01.04
63 Joonas Meuronen 2.01.34
64 Petri Mikkilä Räyskälän Ilmailukerho ry M50 2.02.45
65 Timo Perkola M40 2.02.48
66 Aleksi Lilleberg M40 2.02.59
67 Mikko Pihlajamäki M40 2.03.10
68 Nicholas Peters 2.03.14
69 Kenneth Udd SV M50 2.03.56
70 Eero Lylykangas 2.04.54
71 Mikael Riska M50 2.05.37
72 Jere Ruutikainen 2.05.38
73 Janne Salin M50 2.06.56
74 Peltola Hannu M60 2.07.04
75 Timo Kuni Kerava M40 2.07.41
76 Kari Hellman M60 2.09.02
77 Tomi Saarinen M40 2.09.49
78 Dan Koivulaakso M40 2.10.11
79 Atro Tossavainen Infinite Mho Oy M40 2.10.25
80 Harri Pättikangas M50 2.10.53
81 Johannes Hellman M50 2.11.02
82 Toni Vinni M40 2.11.12
83 Janne Sinkkonen M40 2.11.12
84 Jukka Blomberg M40 2.11.25
85 Sami Koivistoinen 2.12.22
86 Pauli Heikkilä 2.13.17
87 Ville Heino M40 2.16.16
88 Raimo Soininen M60 2.16.33
89 Matti Lehikoinen M60 2.17.36
90 Jarkko Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot M40 2.18.05
91 Teijo Mathlin HPV M50 2.18.49
92 Mikko Lylykangas M40 2.21.34
93 Heikki Jaakkola HJ-ProjectServices M60 2.21.58
94 Sébastien Garcia French Flair M40 2.22.42
95 Juha Kuoppasalmi HKV M60 2.23.20
96 Ali Mättölä M50 2.23.38
97 Antti Miettinen M40 2.26.10
98 Markku Aaltonen Team Aaltonen of Espoo M50 2.28.51
99 Jukka Karjaluoto M50 2.31.24
100 Kimmo Kääriäinen KPK 24/7 2.44.19
101 Kimmo Tykkälä M50 2.45.41
102 Antto Shemeikka ABB 2.45.58
103 Harri Loponen M60 2.47.18
104 Zahed Iqbal M50 2.48.39
105 Miikka Koljonen 2.52.05

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Maiju Welling TriathlonSuomi 1.28.18
2 Anne Majaniemi TriathlonSuomi 1.37.13
3 Kaisa Höijer N40 1.37.50
4 Heli Markkanen Endurance ultrarunning team N50 1.37.58
5 Hannele Timonen N40 1.41.48
6 Satu Savolainen N40 1.42.20
7 Tiina Pohjalainen TriathlonSuomi 1.46.48
8 Jenni Peltonen 1.47.52
9 Tarja Hyttinen Vantaa N60 1.48.38
10 Jenni Valonen 1.49.38
11 Susanna Hietanen N40 1.50.44
12 Meri-Tuulia Mäkelä N40 1.51.10
13 Tuula Vorselman HKV N50 1.51.46
14 Vilja Kantola 1.52.20
15 Annemari Kantanen 1.52.29
16 Miia Mattinen N40 1.55.12
17 Noora Kaasalainen Heltri 1.57.04
18 Eeva Lepo-Prunnila N40 1.57.12
19 Tua Lehto 1.58.04
20 Eleri Morgen HSL 2.00.03
21 Anna-Mari Becker 2.00.33
22 Elina Nurminen 2.00.55
23 Virpi Sali 2.01.35
24 Jaana Vuolle N40 2.02.17
25 Minna Arkko-Huumonen KU-58 N50 2.03.15
26 Adeline Maijala N40 2.03.42
27 Marjo Nikkanen 2.08.34
28 Anu Kiiski 2.09.34
29 Sanna Vakkari HSL 2.10.04
30 Janka Holma HelTri N50 2.14.26
31 Annamaria Wikström N40 2.14.39
32 Ann-Mari Bergström N50 2.15.39
33 Riikka Kuusisto N50 2.17.36
34 Marianne Ijäs N40 2.19.56
35 Emilie Cohen N40 2.20.26
36 Satu Muratte N40 2.22.30
37 Eeva Kuuri-Riutta N40 2.23.37
38 Seija Nylund Vantaa N60 2.25.57
39 Ilona Sodervik 2.27.38
40 Hanna Kaurala N40 2.27.51
41 Riikka Aaltonen HSL 2.28.51
42 Jasmin Kailio Pienperheyhdistys ry 2.29.45
43 Miri Hyttinen N60 2.29.59
44 Jenni Izadi 2.30.24
45 Maria Karjaluoto N40 2.31.24
46 Jenni Karjalainen 2.32.57
47 Heli Siivola N40 2.35.35
48 Anri Lehto N50 2.40.15
49 Minja Mäkelä N40 2.44.18

Miehet 5 km
1 Joel Vuohtoniemi Viipurin Urheilijat 17.23
2 Juha Hirsimäki 18.00
3 Martijn Hermans 18.02
4 Cyril Sjöström Helsingin Juoksijat 18.50
5 Kalle Gauriloff Keski-uudenmaan yleisurheilu 20.18
6 Jibrill Roble Viipurin Urheilijat 20.38
7 Kent Wilska 20.41
8 Antti Niinikoski Robu 20.56
9 Igor Mikhaylov Framco Chemicals Oy 21.44
10 Ville Kähkönen 22.41
11 Matti Hänninen 23.12
12 Henri Salmi 23.31
13 Toni Lääveri 23.41
14 Esko Tolonen 23.58
15 Ari Nyman 24.13
16 Mika Sutinen 26.46
17 Hannu Salin Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat 26.48
18 Antti Ketola Satakerta 27.00
19 Keijo Hämäläinen Kouvola 27.03
20 Miikka Kulpakko 27.35
21 Jukka Lahti 27.44
22 Reko-Aleksi Renvik Pienperheyhdistys ry 27.51
23 Markku Juusti 28.31
24 Toivo Venäläinen 28.34
25 Jon Ander Hernandez 28.45
26 Luca Tiger 28.54
27 Antti Tiger 28.54
28 Petri Tegelberg 29.25
29 Tomi Sinisaari Katiska Ensemble 29.49
30 Teemu Laitinen Team Laitinen 30.01
31 Kari Niklander F&S 30.24
32 Timo Laitinen Team Laitinen 30.25
33 Jukka Wallin 31.32
34 Jarkko Lievonen 31.33
35 Rafael Lima Da Silva 31.48
36 Ennio Zuccaro 32.05
37 Elias Reunanen 32.16
38 Kauko Harteva TeamRaju 34.59
39 Juha Kulpakko Helsinki 36.03
40 Veikko Miettinen Takapajulan Kisa 37.04
41 Hannu Alanne Myrskylän Myrsky 37.43
42 Risto Heinonen 37.53
43 Antti Piironen 43.54
44 Shadiya Hassan HSL 1.03.44

Naiset 5 km
1 Laura Heikkilä 19.31
2 Heidi Sajo 20.27
3 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot 20.57
4 Riikka Heinonen 25.15
5 Heljä Franssila Katiska Ensemble 26.13
6 Minke Meijnders 26.26
7 Alexandra Lahtinen 26.35
8 Karoliina Urpela 27.15
9 Ida Qvarnström 27.23
10 Ulla Puolakka 27.46
11 Ana Jovanovic 27.49
12 Emilia Rikberg Satakerta 27.49
13 Nani Poppius 27.50
14 Nina Poppius 27.50
15 Helle Luist 27.53
16 Annamari Heimonen Eduhouse 27.55
17 Pia Pitkänen 28.19
18 Nina Lappalainen Pienperheyhdistys ry 28.32
19 Kirsi Juusti 28.51
20 Susanna Majuri 29.08
21 Carine Capgras 29.25
22 Satu Ikonen 29.52
23 Anu Peräniemi 30.26
24 Sanna Suhonen 31.19
25 Anna Tuominen Espoon Etanat 31.26
26 Isabel Larkka HSL 31.41
27 Satu Matero Runner´s Club 32.41
28 Maarit Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 34.15
29 Mia Meinander 34.36
30 Merja Reunanen 35.02
31 Tzitzi Caldera 35.29
32 Mariella Walén 37.14
33 Saija Kallio 37.15
34 Sara Tiger 37.46
35 Johanna Tiger 37.46
36 Pirkko Timonen Vihtijärven Uhka 43.16
37 Ronja Huhtamäki HSL 1.03.45
38 Wuraola Ajetunmobi HSL 1.03.46
39 Mari Kahri Pienperheyhdistys ry 1.09.09

Vastaa