Pargasloppet – Parainen 3.10.2021

Miehet 10,35 km
1 Ramstedt Thomas IF Fyren 39.20
2 Saldutti Gregg 44.28
3 Koloshnikov Ivan Kirkkonummi 45.39
4 Eklund Kristian Nagu IF 45.55
5 Arén Cevin PIF 46.32
6 Aspelin Robin 46.35
7 Åberg Staffan Nagu IF 46.37
8 Nylund Niklas YYYoggskola 49.25
9 Skyttä Henri Lieto-Koris 50.00
10 Karlsson Jim Nagu IF 50.12
11 Mattsson Lucas IF Åland 51.27
12 Tuominen Juha-Pekka 52.44
13 Otstavel Harri 52.55
14 Manner Markus 54.32
15 Kronström John Pargas Roddklubb 55.26
16 Eklund Mikael TNT Pargas 59.48

Naiset 10,35 km
1 Johansson Malin PIF 43.04
2 Niemelä Maiju Turku 44.48
3 Nyberg Andrea PIF 48.17
4 Johansson Emilia PIF 50.05
5 Kronström Martina Nagu 50.35
6 Aspelin Yvonne 54.02
7 Rannikko Emmy KFUM Uppsala 54.03
8 Bergman Heidi Åbo 56.36
9 Eklund Malin PIF 57.38
10 Eklund Janina 58.01
11 Vainio Emilia PVS Triathlon 59.19
12 Granberg Alexndra 1.08.14

N45 10,35 km
1 Mäkitalo Minna Raision kuula 49.47
2 Koivu Sari Liedon Luja 50.10
3 Timonen Saara TuUL 52.00
4 Silvennoinen Susanna 1.00.16
5 Kjellman Liliane AKC 1.06.08
6 Kajander Jutta 1.11.08
7 Bergman Marina 1.14.07

M45 10,35 km
1 Arén Ove PIF AKC 43.56
2 Enkvist Christian Våno 44.27
3 Kevin Magnus Tenala IF 45.05
4 Vikman Paul Kirjala Bollvirt 46.50
5 Mäkinen Tero Kaarinen Juoksu 47.11
6 Heino Juha 47.35
7 Björkman Carl-Ove CombiTeam 50.08
8 Enkenberg Erno 52.20
9 Andersson Nicke Munkviken 53.10
10 Kajander Tommi 56.33
11 Strandell Christofferr PIF 57.58

M55 10,35 km
1 Keskinen Jari Turku 42.30
2 Telling Urmas ANU JOOKSUTRENN 42.48
3 Karlsson Kjell Pargas 42.58
4 Vahlroos Tapani Salon Vilpas 43.19
5 Leppänen Pekka Mellilä 46.55
6 Lindholm Eero Turku 49.24
7 Österlund Henry PIF 51.40
8 Myrberg Carl ÅIFK 54.16
9 Mattila Kari PIF 55.22
10 Wingate Stuart Salo 56.51
11 Lamminpää Keijo Raisio 57.05
12 Reinikainen Mika ÅIFK 57.31
13 Kjellman Anders AKC, PIF 1.02.12
14 Karlsson Jan-Ole Pargas simmare 1.10.37

T11 2,5 km
1 Åberg Adele Nagu IF 9.15
2 Mattsson Linn PIF 10.08
3 Dahlbacka Tyra PIF 10.55
4 Lehenberg Clara PIF 11.21
5 Aspelin Ronja PIF 11.54
6 Hampf Alicia PIF 12.00
7 Nykänen Julia PIF 20.05

P11 2,5 km
1 van Meer Max ParSport 8.42
2 Dahlbacka Oliwer PIF 8.45
3 Palmroos Elliot Nagu IF 9.14
4 Raaska Theo PIF 10.03
5 Strandell Robin PIF 10.10
6 Vainio Veikko PIF 10.25
7 Bäckman Elliot 10.28
8 Ramstedt Sindre If Fyren 10.39
9 Manner Otto PIF 10.43
10 Nyström Benjamin Pargas FBK11.07
11 Johansson Kevin PIF 11.29
12 Gröhn Gustav PIF 11.40
13 Snickars Oskar PIF 11.54
14 Lehenberg Edwin PIF 12.35
15 Dahlbacka Walter PIF 13.43
16 Koskinen Max PIF 21.11

T15 5 km
1 Johansson Theresia PIF 18.33
2 Lindfors Alisa PIF 19.33
3 Dahlbacka Ada PIF 24.26
4 Österlund Olivia 24.35
5 Nyström Lina-Marie PIF Fotboll 25.52
6 Silkka Eleanora PIF 26.49

P15 5 km
1 Ramstedt Marius IF Fyren 18.13
2 Lindfors Anton PIF 19.27
3 Hakala Tuomas PIF 23.50
4 Haapanen Vilhelm PIF 25.27
5 Manner Niilo PIF 27.01

Vastaa