Pohjoismaiden mestaruusmaastot – Tullinge, SWE 7.11.2021

N19 6 km
1 Ingeborg Østgård NOR 23.25
2 Sofia Thøgersen DEN Sparta 23.25
3 Ilona Mononen FIN 23.28
4 Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg NOR 23.32
5 Thea Charlotte Knutsen NOR 23.36
6 Nora Lundin SWE 23.42
7 Julia Svennblad SWE 23.48
8 Mari Roligheten Ruud NOR 23.49
9 Astrid My Kristensen DEN 23.52
10 Sara Busic NOR 23.55
11 Paulina Hultberg SWE 24.02
12 Meija Peterson SWE 24.06
13 Marie-Louise Jørgensen DEN 24.11
14 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup DEN 24.14
15 Elvira Bredin SWE 24.20
16 Filippa Hägglund SWE 24.30
17 Lotta-Maria Maine FIN 24.31
18 Venla Saari FIN 24.36
19 Mathilde Meedom Larsen DEN 24.44
20 Freja R Jakobsen DEN 24.49

M19 6 km
1 Abdullahi Dahi Rabi NOR 19.26
2 Axel Vang Christensen DEN 19.40
3 Joel Ibler Lillesø DEN 19.50
4 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauan NOR 19.57
5 Philip Massacand NOR 20.05
6 Jonathan Grahn SWE 20.12
7 Yohannes Kiflay ERI 20.27
8 Mathias Vanem Aas NOR 20.28
9 Kristoffer Sagli NOR 20.40
10 Albin Gezelius SWE 20.45
11 Benjamin Classon SWE 20.46
12 Arvid Backteman SWE 20.46
13 Tord Frank Ulset NOR 20.49
14 Arash Ahmad Gul FIN 20.50
15 Rasmus Krogell FIN 20.53
16 Matlthe Bøgebjerg DEN 20.59
17 Markus Andersson SWE 21.04
18 Leonard Markén FIN 21.04
19 Elias Shifris DEN 21.10
20 Jonathan Sigvardsen DEN 21.20
21 Felix Persson SWE 21.23
22 Karlos Kemppaala FIN 21.29
23 Tuure Haapanen FIN 21.41
24 Gabriel Claesson SWE 21.46
25 Linus Jansson SWE 21.54
26 Martin Glerup DEN 22.35

Naiset 9 km
1 Sara Christiansson SWE 34.07
2 Charlotte Andersson SWE 34.18
3 Mathilde Theisen NOR 34.24
4 Linnea Sennström SWE 34.38
5 Nina Chydenius FIN 34.55
6 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN 34.59
7 Suvi Miettinen FIN 35.02
8 Ine Bakken NOR 35.08
9 Moa Enmark SWE 35.10
10 Johanna Peiponen FIN 35.13
11 Kristine Eikrem Engeset NOR 35.26
12 Maria Larsson SWE 35.31
13 Helene Svane DEN 35.33
14 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir Þórsson ISL 35.48
15 Karoline Holsen Kyte NOR 36.09
16 Emilia Lillemo SWE 36.29
17 Marie Mørch DEN 36.43
18 Sara Schou Kristensen DEN 37.09
19 Josephine Thestrup DEN 37.47

Miehet 9 km
1 David Nilsson SWE 29.11
2 Bjørnar Lillefosse NOR 29.28
3 Oliver Löfqvist SWE 29.35
4 Linus Rosdal SWE 29.37
5 Max Peter Beijmer SWE 29.39
6 Erik Udø Pedersen NOR 29.42
7 Napoleon Solomon SWE 29.45
8 John Kingstedt SWE 29.50
9 Martin Regborn SWE 29.57
10 Jakob D. Abrahamsen DEN 30.10
11 Emil Millán de la Oliva SWE 30.13
12 Jacob Simonsen DEN 30.22
13 Mathias Flak NOR 30.23
14 Omar Ismail SWE 30.24
15 Johan Fagerberg SWE 30.34
16 Oscar Claesson SWE 30.45
17 Haben Kidane SWE 31.03
18 Marcus Rønn DEN 31.03
19 Leevi Keronen FIN 31.13
20 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard DEN 31.14
21 Mira Kotiranta FIN 31.31
22 Mustafe Muuse FIN 31.44
23 Amaury Gouverneur LUX 31.50
24 Miika Tenhunen FIN 32.04

Vastaa