Pomarkun maraton – 13.11.2021

Maraton miehet
1 Juha Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 2.41.53
2 Jukka Vaara Rovaniemi Road Runners /Veljeks 3.15.09
3 Juhana Salonen Jyväskylän kuurojen urheiluseur 4.16.04
4 Juha Miettinen Turku 4.51.04
5 Juha Vasama Pori 5.07.45

Maraton M40
1 Janne Männikkö Team Raju 2.54.43
2 Marko Isoaho Tampere 3.02.48
3 Janne Niemi Kangasala 3.29.47
4 Lauri Inna Punkalaitumen Kunto 3.54.41
5 Ismo Aro Espoo 5.43.09

Maraton M50
1 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 3.20.21
2 Rami Salminen Team Raju/Rauma 4.09.52
3 Kari Haukkala Häjyt / Seinäjoki 4.37.12
4 Janne Harakka Punkaharjun Urheilijat 4.47.32
5 Timo Viero Espoo 5.28.06

Maraton M60
1 Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 3.26.25
2 Heikki Järvenpää Parkano 3.53.36
3 Seppo Veid vaajakosken kuohu 3.58.26
4 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 4.09.21
5 Mauno Saastamoinen Turku 4.27.28
6 Olavi Vähämäki 100mc.fi/Laihia 4.59.00
7 Raimo Mäkinen Pori 5.12.32
8 Lasse Palmberg Seinäjoki 5.31.15

Maraton naiset
1 Annemari Hirsimäki Pori 4.59.34

Maraton N40
1 Mikaela Lindfors 4.03.38
2 Mervi Silvola Kauhajoen Maratoonarit 4.37.13
3 Anja Lammi Siikainen 5.07.21

Maraton N50
1 Heli Lehtinen FMR 3.57.54
2 Pirjo Halmes Karijoki 4.37.12

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Jere Simola PIRKKALA 1.28.18
2 Miro Sivonen Tampereen Pyrintö / Tampere 1.28.18
3 Jouko Arkkola Isokyrö 1.53.00
4 Simo Rosendahl Turku 1.59.05

Puolimaraton M40
1 Markus Välimäki KylVe 1.19.47
2 Tuomo Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomisto 1.24.23
3 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers 1.24.34
4 Sampo Lappalainen 1.30.31
5 Reijo Anttila Tampere 1.36.39
6 Mika Koivumäki APK 1.38.00
7 Petri Harju APK-Maratoonarit 1.39.53
8 Ville Ojala Ulvila 1.40.21
9 Jarkko Männistö APK-maratoonarit 1.43.50
10 Sami Rosendahl Pomarkku 1.59.48
11 Petri Paajanen Kankaanpää 2.08.42

Puolimaraton M50
1 Janne Laakkonen FMR 1.25.00
2 Timo Kolkkava vaajakosken kuohu 1.31.07
3 Jouko Mäkelä Porvoo 1.39.44
4 Timo Hellsten KPK 24/7 1.40.04
5 Timo Pelto-Piri 1.58.05
6 Mika-Petri Harju Jyväskylä 2.03.16

Puolimaraton M60
1 Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku 1.31.59
2 Markku Mantere IF Kraft 1.36.57
3 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 1.37.02
4 Arto Viitala KanMara 1.44.43
5 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun 1.44.44
6 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.53.27
7 Orvo Luoma APK-Maratoonarit 1.53.47
8 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 2.37.55

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Priska Peltomaa Pomarkku 1.48.08
2 Elina Peltomaa Pomarkku 1.48.09
3 Hilla Anttoora 1.51.49
4 Heini Pitkänen Kankaanpää 2.30.38

Puolimaraton N40
1 Marita Harju Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1.40.17
2 Kati Haromo Team Raju 1.56.02
3 Jenni Inna Turku 2.02.38
4 Seija Sairanen Honkajoki 2.12.28

Puolimaraton N50
1 Tiina Kauppila Helsingin Juoksijat 1.42.03
2 Marita Pitkänen Kankaanpää 2.30.41
3 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 2.37.55

Miehet 10 km
1 Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers 36.54
2 Aapo Anttora 45.39
3 Kalle Anttoora 46.51
4 Kai Lepistö Kankaanpään Kiinteistöhuolto Oy 49.28
5 Marko Sivonen Tampere 50.34
6 Antti Kalmeenoja Euran Raiku 55.05
7 Jani Mäkelä 1.00.10

M40 10 km
1 Elvis Köykänen OL Bowlare 40.35
2 Juha Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu 42.02
3 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheiljat 42.36
4 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpää 47.07
5 Mikko Vartiainen Helsinki 49.50
6 Pasi Hiltunen Kankaanpää 51.53
7 Hannu Anttoora 56.19
8 Jouni Kock 1.03.26
9 Timo Nurmela 1.16.01

Naiset 10 km
1 Pauliina Oksanen 42.52
2 Selma Anttoora (ulkop. 45.40
3 Emilia Tuomainen Noormarkku 51.29
4 Irina Smirnova Kankaanpää 52.41
5 Johanna Taberman PORI 59.09
6 Kaisa Anttoora 1.03.47
7 Anu Pörsti Preiviikin kiri 1.08.16
8 Marika Juhola 1.16.01
9 Lucille Tillet 1.22.54

N40 10 km
1 Arja Virtanen KUNTO-PIRKAT 46.24
2 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 46.58
3 Tarja Tuomainen Noormarkku 51.41
4 Annika Mäkinen Ulvila 53.40
5 Tuija Latva Pori Trail Runners 56.41
6 Irja Harjunen URA 58.08
7 Minna Ikonen PORI 1.12.59
8 Helmi Kuuskoski 1.39.21
9 Liina Anttoora 1.39.21

Vastaa