Raatojuoksu – Sipoo 5.11.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet 20,7 km
1 Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.50.25
2 Samu Heiska Turun Metsänkävijät 1.52.16
3 Markus Hjulgren Espoon Akilles 2.03.13
4 Peeter Pihl MS Parma EST 2.03.35
5 Timo Sild Koovee EST 2.03.52
6 Jani Virta OK Trian 2.04.16
7 Jukka Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.05.16
7 Jussi Soini Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.05.16
9 Sander Vaher Rajamäen Rykmentti EST 2.06.32
10 Juho Westerlund Koovee 2.06.37
11 Rainer Kujala Lynx 2.13.53
12 Eemeli Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät 2.15.51
12 Benjamin Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät 2.15.51
14 Jaakko Rissanen Lapin Veikot 2.18.55
15 Joonas Ahola Lynx 2.21.01
16 Veli-Pekka Kuutti Espoon Akilles 2.21.19
17 Tuomas Fjällström Kangasala SK 2.23.03
18 Tommi Hakuli SKUusi 2.25.55
19 Veikka Lintula OK Trian 2.29.37
20 Kari Kokkinen Lahden Taimi 2.31.05
21 Antti Kirssi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.33.12
22 Tommi Lavonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.33.48
23 Tuomas Maisala Rasti-Jyry 2.33.54
24 Lauri Kleemola Lynx 2.37.23
25 Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.42.09
26 Matti Höysniemi Pihkaniskat 2.42.59
27 Oliver Carlsson Espoon Akilles 2.44.04
28 Juha Järvenpää Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.47.07
29 Roy Wickholm OK Raseborg 2.47.35
30 Jukka Auvinen Kuopion Suunnistajat 2.48.47
31 Risto Kärkkäinen Rasti Elmo 2.48.55
32 Riku Sauso Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.51.55
33 Eetu Liukkonen OK Trian 2.54.23
34 Tuomas Teuri Espoon Suunta 2.54.53
35 Pasi Sarilampi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.56.05
36 Leevi Liukkonen OK Trian 2.56.28
37 Antti Turkia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2.56.49
38 Nikanor Pitkänen Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.57.08
39 Touko Hyvärilä Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.57.29
40 Tuomas Soisalo Helsingin Suunnistajat 3.02.59
41 Ville-Matti Tarvonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 3.05.06
42 Mikael Anttonen Karkki-Rasti 3.06.06
43 Teppo Lainio Rastivarsat 3.06.15
44 Juha Korhonen 3.06.41
45 francis blunt Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3.26.00
46 Antti Leinonen 3.28.35
47 Jarkko Haapa-aho 3.30.11
48 Rasmus Mårtenson OK77 3.32.36
49 Eki Haapomaa Pihkaniskat 3.41.24
50 Timo Leismala Rajamäen Rykmentti 3.57.47
51 Eero Koskivirta Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 4.04.33
52 Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 4.15.44
53 Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta 4.20.52
54 Markku Karttunen Helsingin Suunnistajat 4.20.53
55 Pekka Viita Pyhämaan Pyry 4.30.05
 
Naiset 20,7 km
1 Ida Haapala Espoon Suunta 2.12.24
2 Evely Kaasiku Helsingin Suunnistajat EST 2.15.54
3 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 2.22.38
4 Ina Westerlund Paimion Rasti 2.22.57
5 Johanna Hulkkonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.26.56
6 Virna Pellikka Hiidenkiertäjät 2.43.49
7 Emma Juga SKUusi 2.59.38
8 Hanna Lyyra Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3.57.59
9 Camilla Lauren Helsingin Suunnistajat 4.01.35
10 Helena Haapomaa Pihkaniskat 4.09.22
11 Regina Kalenius Karjaan Ura 4.19.21
11 Tina Collan-Weber Karjaan Ura 4.19.21
 
Miehet 15,8 km
1 Aleksi Sorsa Tampereen Pyrintö 1.34.49
2 Karri Kuusinen Lynx 1.38.02
3 Jonne Mourujärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.38.14
4 Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti 1.38.58
5 Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento 1.40.39
6 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti 1.41.43
7 Aapo Aaltio OK77 1.41.52
8 Juho Peltokorpi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.42.18
9 Markus Kainu Vetelin Urheilijat 1.42.37
10 Antti Sorsa Espoon Suunta 1.42.59
11 Mikko Hölli Kangasala SK 1.44.07
12 Eevert Kenttämies Koovee 1.44.22
13 Antti Kirves SKUusi 1.47.02
14 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Kangasala SK 1.47.17
15 Sampo Sillanpää Lynx 1.47.55
16 Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti 1.48.10
17 Ismo Lampinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.48.21
18 Ville Vierimaa Espoon Akilles 1.51.22
19 Kimmo Berg Espoon Akilles 1.51.30
20 Heikki Väänänen Pihkaniskat 1.52.29
21 Tapio Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.53.36
22 Tomi Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot 1.55.08
23 Petri Tonteri SKUusi 1.55.58
24 Mikko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.56.14
25 Samuli Kyyrönen Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.56.49
26 Antti Niku 1.58.27
27 Iiro Jääskeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.58.34
28 Jarno Siivola Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.58.57
29 Tatu Teriö Turun Suunnistajat 1.59.10
30 Juho-Matti Pimiä 1.59.11
31 Ville Tuomala Mie Ite 1.59.12
32 Eemil Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.59.56
33 Simon Nordgren OK Trian 2.00.16
34 Kasperi Reijonen OK Trian 2.00.25
35 Niko Larmala Espoon Suunta 2.01.34
36 Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2.01.45
37 Jaakko Vaje SKUusi 2.02.47
38 Ilari Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat 2.04.41
39 Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.04.53
40 Heikki Alanko Rasti-Jyry 2.04.59
41 Marko Koskelainen Iitin Pyrintö 2.05.01
42 Sauli Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.05.15
43 Ari Heinola Vehkalahden Veikot 2.05.59
44 Mikko Kiiski Kymin Suunnistajat 2.06.08
45 Fredrik Blomster OK Trian 2.06.12
46 Juha-Pekka Larmala Espoon Suunta 2.06.39
47 Kimmo Keinänen Espoon Suunta 2.06.42
48 Pietari Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta 2.06.44
49 Mikko Kuusinen Lynx 2.06.45
50 Jarmo Kailio Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.07.33
51 Oskar Paakkarinen Yrjönkadun Mart 2.09.07
52 Mikko Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.09.48
53 Pekka Hakulinen Espoon Suunta 2.09.56
54 Tobias Martin OK Trian 2.12.05
55 Janne Vesterinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.13.26
56 Tuomo Sevon Espoon Suunta 2.13.36
57 Ville Ahvenainen 2.13.57
58 Christoffer Vilen OK Trian 2.14.30
59 Vili Väänänen Kalevan Rasti 2.15.04
60 Sami Kämäräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 2.15.08
61 Jussi Honkakari Rasti-Vihti 2.15.34
62 Joel Klemetti 2.16.17
63 Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.17.01
64 Vesa Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat 2.17.12
65 Ville Viisanen Olavin Rasti 2.17.17
66 Simo Tuomala Perttelin Peikot 2.17.52
67 Tapani Penttinen Anttolan Urheilijat 2.18.09
68 Jukka Eeva Perttelin Peikot 2.18.19
69 Jouni Nurminen 2.18.37
70 Juha Haapola 2.19.00
71 Benjamin Korento OK77 2.19.46
72 Tuomas Helin Rastihaukat 2.20.11
73 Matti Pärssinen Pihkaniskat 2.20.19
74 Heikki Nurmela Pihkaniskat 2.20.24
75 Urpo Peltokangas Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.21.18
76 Esko Kaija Rastivarsat 2.23.01
77 Mikko Simola SK Pohjantähti 2.23.12
77 Uki Lammi OC Puisto 2.23.12
79 Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.23.37
79 Lassi Heikkinen 2.23.37
81 Olli Kara Turun Suunnistajat 2.23.46
82 Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2.24.07
83 Tuomo Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.24.45
84 Kimmo Kärkkäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.26.10
85 Seppo Tompuri Rastihaukat 2.26.21
86 Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat 2.26.33
87 Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat 2.26.36
88 Turo Lindqvist 2.31.17
89 Juha Tölli 2.31.48
90 Matti Läärä Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2.31.51
91 Esa Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu 2.31.56
92 Antero Laukkanen Rastihaukat 2.32.17
93 Juho Mäyry Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.32.36
94 Jani Lehmuskoski Rasti-Jyry 2.32.38
95 Miikka Penttilä 2.34.42
96 Renne Tergujeff 2.35.15
97 Jyrki Simovaara Espoon Akilles 2.35.41
98 Aki Koskinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.36.00
99 Esapekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu 2.36.22
99 Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu 2.36.22
101 Heikki Onnela 2.36.34
102 Markius Rinkinen OC Puisto 2.37.46
103 Anton Nolvi Keravan Urheilijat 2.37.49
104 Asko Karjalainen Iitin Pyrintö 2.39.01
105 Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2.39.15
106 Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles 2.41.55
107 Kari-Pekka Lifländer HeSeKeKo 2.45.42
108 Pasi Hyyryläinen Espoon Akilles 2.48.08
109 Juha Karppinen Raisu Lumous 2.48.16
110 Niko Vaenerberg Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2.48.46
111 Lasse Ryynänen 2.50.50
112 Kimmo Ovaska 2.51.59
113 Jani Brandt Downtown 65 Endurance 2.52.07
114 Riku Österman OC Puisto 2.55.50
115 Jari Timonen Keravan Urheilijat 2.57.26
116 Marko Saarinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.59.05
117 Jaakko Räikkälä 3.00.45
118 Markku Helin OC Puisto 3.01.42
119 Harri Kauppinen Rastihaukat 3.02.41
120 Olli Laaksonen Keravan Urheilijat 3.05.10
121 Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat 3.16.27
122 Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti 3.19.11
123 Leo Pahkin 3.23.22
124 Janne Jutila Espoon Suunta 3.39.09
125 Kristoffer Lindell 3.42.37
126 Mauri Jalava Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3.45.45
127 Mikko Väkiparta Rajamäen Rykmentti 4.08.32
128 Heikki Kujanpää Järviseudun 4.15.17
 
Naiset 15,8 km
1 von Katja Schoultz Pargas IF 1.55.56
2 Piritta Wartiainen Espoon Suunta 2.07.04
3 Taru Ikäheimonen Espoon Suunta 2.07.22
4 Amalia Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.17.08
5 Kirsti Laurila Pihkaniskat 2.17.52
6 Carita Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.18.23
7 Outi Marttila Espoon Suunta 2.20.56
8 Tiina Isoniemi Rasti-Jyry 2.21.37
9 Saga Wickholm OK Trian 2.27.43
9 Cecilia Nordgren OK Trian 2.27.43
11 Maija Raasakka Espoon Suunta 2.29.22
12 Hanna Vuorela Espoon Akilles 2.29.25
13 Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi 2.31.33
14 Matilda Lukkari SKUusi 2.32.50
14 Ella Ryynänen Pihkaniskat 2.32.50
16 Sanna Tervakangas Espoon Suunta 2.33.29
17 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant Lynx 2.36.50
18 Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta 2.37.22
19 Villö Farkas Espoon Suunta 2.48.03
20 Sahlsten Sonja Espoon Akilles 2.49.01
21 Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles 2.54.31
22 Hetti Kirves SKUusi 2.54.35
23 Venla Tiljander Rajamäen Rykmentti 3.02.41
24 Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 3.03.59
25 Liisa Juga SKUusi 3.07.16
26 Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti 3.20.48
27 Idnurm Maari OK TON 3.52.15
28 Tarja Törmikoski Savon Suunta 4.33.41
 
Miehet 11,8 km
1 Esa Huttunen Turun Metsänkävijät 1.05.05
2 Kalle Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät 1.10.17
3 Anton Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat USA 1.10.19
4 Väinö Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.12.56
5 Ari Laapas Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.17.28
6 Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu 1.17.39
7 Kristian Salo OK Trian 1.18.03
8 Emil Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.18.55
9 Matias Pousi Espoon Akilles 1.22.03
10 Aatu Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.22.13
11 Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK 1.22.14
12 Lasse Torpo 1.22.30
13 Johan Åkerfeldt FK Herkules 1.22.32
14 Aaro Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.22.36
15 Anssi Muikku Anttolan Urheilijat 1.22.41
16 Aapo Lintula OK Trian 1.22.43
16 Jarkko Paajanen Rasti-Jyry 1.22.43
18 Elias Haapala Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.23.36
19 Oskari Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.23.39
20 Jussi Laimio Musta Neliö 1.23.42
20 Vjatseslav Laisev Pihkaniskat 1.23.42
22 Tuomo Laine Hiidenkiertäjät 1.24.01
23 Jaani Lantela Espoon Suunta 1.24.57
24 Tuomas Talka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.24.59
25 Markus Sillanpää 1.26.55
26 Iiro Linko IK Örnen 1.27.16
27 Timo Pohjakallio 1.27.22
28 Tuomas Naakka Rasti-Jyry 1.27.49
29 Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi 1.27.56
29 Antti Matula Rasti-Nokia 1.27.56
31 Panu Haaramo Espoon Suunta 1.28.24
32 Rasmus Ruusu Espoon Suunta 1.28.40
33 Väinö Pellikka Hiidenkiertäjät 1.28.58
34 Mika Hiltunen 1.29.07
35 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles 1.29.28
36 Jussi Vuokila Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.29.34
37 Jarkko Ryyppö Rastivarsat 1.29.50
38 Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1.30.19
39 Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.30.27
40 Elias Nyman Lynx 1.31.01
41 Toni Joutjärvi 1.31.02
42 Tuomas Pulli 1.31.10
43 Timo Heikkilä SKUusi 1.31.26
44 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto 1.31.28
45 Juha Koskenvuo Espoon Suunta 1.31.34
46 Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 Endurance 1.31.42
47 Tarik Hossain Rastihaukat 1.32.16
48 Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka 1.32.26
49 Tommi Ristinen 1.33.08
50 Pasi Märkälä SK Vuoksi 1.33.16
51 Reijo Huotari Pihkaniskat 1.33.27
51 Tuomas Ojanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.33.27
53 Mika Väkeväinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1.33.50
54 Saku Kirves SKUusi 1.34.02
55 Niklas Reiman OK Trian 1.34.26
56 Aapo Joensuu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.34.28
57 Juho Ihalainen 1.34.38
58 Aleksi Juote Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1.35.27
59 Jan Alden OK Trian 1.35.31
60 Khrykin Dmitry Orienta SKI-O 1.35.35
61 Toni Vuorinen 1.35.39
62 Jukka Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.35.43
63 Linus Koskinen OK Trian 1.35.48
64 Arto Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.35.49
65 Olli-Pekka Vuori Rastivarsat 1.35.50
66 Kimmo Putkinen Rasti-Vihti 1.35.51
67 Jouni Westerholm OK Trian 1.35.57
68 Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento 1.36.07
69 Unto Kinnari Karjaan Ura 1.36.11
70 Arto Palsio Hukkasuunta 1.36.14
71 Mikko Helminen Kymin Suunnistajat 1.36.34
72 Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.36.46
73 Lukas Wirsching Pihkaniskat 1.37.15
74 Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo 1.37.26
75 Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.37.46
76 Raine Ruokokoski 1.37.53
77 Tommi Manninen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.38.02
78 Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.38.08
79 Pekko Lipsanen 1.39.23
80 Sami Sundström Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1.40.36
81 Markus Kaukonen Espoon Suunta 1.41.03
82 Juha Nurmi Rasti-Hukat 1.41.17
83 Petri Talvitie 1.41.18
84 Antti Seppä Kymin Suunnistajat 1.41.25
85 Pertti Tuomi Askolan Urheilijat 1.41.32
86 Hannu Lamminaho 1.41.44
87 Jukka Yrjölä 1.41.47
88 Vanhanen Jussi Tuuripellet 1.41.57
89 Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.42.44
90 Mauri Karlin 1.43.15
91 Teemu Mikkelä Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.43.38
92 Tuomas Kuusinen Lynx 1.43.45
93 Matti Keränen Rastihaukat 1.44.08
94 Tomi Nyman Pihkaniskat 1.44.30
95 Panu Vuorela Espoon Akilles 1.44.43
96 Rune Svärd OK Trian 1.44.50
97 Antero Aunesluoma Rastihaukat 1.44.55
98 Anders Ingman OK Trian 1.45.06
99 Antti Hartikainen Kalevan Rasti 1.45.20
100 Ari Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.45.21
101 Jukka Salo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.45.28
102 Veli-Matti Heinonen Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.45.35
103 Jussi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta 1.45.47
104 Juha Ruusu 1.46.07
105 Antero Komi 1.46.13
106 Juha Väisänen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.46.21
107 Kenneth Reinikka Hyvinkään Rasti 1.46.44
108 Lauri Tapola Rasti-Jyry 1.46.54
109 Ari Mäntynen Kymin Suunnistajat 1.47.13
110 Matti Vaaja Espoon Akilles 1.47.39
111 Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg 1.48.26
112 Tapio Annala Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.48.32
113 Aki Rouhiainen 1.48.35
114 Juuso Haapala Paimion Rasti 1.48.49
115 Petri Tähtinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.49.17
116 Juuso Joona Joutsenon Kullervo 1.49.27
117 Partio Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 1.49.30
118 Toni Haapala Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.49.31
119 Henri Huttunen Siilin Rasti 1.49.46
120 Roy Lindqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.50.13
121 Jussi Toivonen 1.50.53
122 Klaus Grönqvist 1.52.00
123 Janne Tuominen Perttelin Peikot 1.52.03
124 Jukka Pirilä Espoon Suunta 1.52.14
125 Mikko Yrjölä Lahden RastiSpe 1.52.38
126 Harri Häkkinen Hyytiälän Huuta 1.52.52
127 Matti Eskola Espoon Suunta 1.52.57
128 Samu Ristkari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.52.59
129 Pekka Jokinen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1.53.13
130 Jari Lahtinen Rasti-Vihti 1.53.21
131 Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat 1.53.23
132 Seppä Johannes 1.53.28
133 Heikki Savolainen Norway NOR 1.53.30
134 Janne Toivola Espoon Akilles 1.53.38
135 Juha Kaura 1.53.40
136 Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37 HUN 1.53.47
137 Matti Kaasalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.53.50
138 Ville Jumppanen Hyvinkään Rasti 1.54.06
139 antti salovaara Kymin Suunnistajat 1.54.07
140 Harri Karling Pihkaniskat 1.54.15
141 Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.54.22
141 Risto Parikka 1.54.22
143 Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot 1.54.35
144 Anders Lindahl OK Trian 1.55.49
145 Joni Talja SpedeRasti 1.56.16
146 Janne Kivijärvi 1.56.40
147 Jouko Snellman 1.57.12
148 Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Vihti 1.57.45
149 Pekka Suvitaival Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.58.07
150 Simo Väkiparta Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.58.30
151 Jan Wistbacka 1.59.01
152 Samu Suominen Espoon Akilles 1.59.15
153 Kari Seppälä 1.59.27
154 Petro Tamminen 1.59.34
155 Antti Tuomaala 1.59.53
156 Jari Välimaa 2.00.10
157 Ville Niiranen 2.00.12
158 Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2.00.17
159 Magnus Ådahl OK Trian 2.01.00
160 Esa Takkinen 2.01.16
161 Tapio Patanen 2.01.22
162 Jari Ruohonen 2.01.25
163 Mikael Anthoni 2.01.30
164 Janne Kiiskinen SKUusi 2.01.43
165 Lasse Tuomisto 2.01.49
166 Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2.02.13
166 Aatu Hautala 2.02.13
168 Tuomas Kaariaho 2.02.14
169 Markku Matikainen Rastivarsat 2.02.21
170 Matias Koskinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2.03.49
171 Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta 2.03.59
172 Jouko Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.04.19
173 Tapio Rauhala 2.04.34
174 Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko 2.04.43
175 Aleksei Hamppu Espoon Suunta 2.05.00
176 Matias Talvioja Rastihaukat 2.05.38
177 Jarmo Hokkanen 2.05.41
177 Heikki Iitti 2.05.41
179 Antti Kolunkulma 2.07.28
180 Sakari Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.07.53
181 Jussi Jansson 2.08.26
182 Ilkka Stranden Lahden Taimi 2.08.36
183 Risto Tiainen Espoon Suunta 2.09.53
184 Joona Vuorela Espoon Suunta 2.10.28
185 Matti Henriksson Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.10.31
186 Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät 2.11.27
187 Pekkala Pauli 2.12.12
188 Jürgen Nowak Pihkaniskat 2.12.16
189 Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat 2.12.39
190 Jukka Matilainen Kymin Suunnistajat 2.13.17
191 Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous 2.14.16
192 Kari Hakuli SKUusi 2.15.57
193 Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.17.12
194 Tommi Hämäläinen 2.17.43
195 Juha Leskinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.18.13
196 Jari Paukkola Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2.20.50
197 Tuomas Valmari 2.21.29
198 Pekka Tupasela 2.21.42
199 Kai Hilditch Espoon Akilles 2.21.58
200 Stefan Fagerström 2.25.11
201 RAINO MÄÄTTÄ 2.26.17
202 Tuomo Nelimarkka Järviseudun 2.27.47
203 Niko Rintala 2.30.16
204 Unto Tanttu SKUusi 2.34.44
205 Jaakko Havola Puskasilimät OK 2.35.23
206 Seppo Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.37.06
207 Anders Mickos 2.40.59
208 Jan Sten IK Falken 2.46.03
209 Panu Juva SKUusi 2.46.11
210 mikko Ahonen Olarin omat poj 2.48.43
211 Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta 2.51.02
212 Juhani Sillanpää Järviseudun 3.06.35
213 Martti Virtanen Espoon Suunta 3.22.37
214 Ove Nilsson Rastihaukat 3.36.47
215 Hannu Vaara 3.36.48
 
Naiset 11,7 km
1 Maiju Oksanen Kangasala SK 1.18.07
2 Ulrika Uotila Kangasala SK 1.19.10
3 Mari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.28.06
4 Vilma Annala Kangasala SK 1.29.29
5 Miina Kanko Kangasala SK 1.30.01
6 Roosa Muukkonen SKUusi 1.37.37
7 Salla Vierimaa Espoon Akilles 1.40.10
8 Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK 1.42.13
9 Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.43.01
10 Kirsi Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.43.23
11 Emma Raimovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1.44.20
12 Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat 1.45.15
13 Aada Sauso Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.46.55
14 Tiia-Maria Rauttola Espoon Suunta 1.47.53
15 Tiina Torvela Kuopion Suunnistajat 1.47.58
16 Eevi Kulju Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1.48.33
17 Miina Hietala Kymin Suunnistajat 1.50.21
18 Eija Rantala Espoon Suunta 1.50.31
19 Katri Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.50.38
20 Kirsi Vaaralahti Hyvinkään Rasti 1.51.27
21 Kaisa Seppä 1.51.32
22 Maija Rinta-Laulaja 1.52.04
23 Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.52.10
24 Sanna Carlsson Espoon Akilles 1.52.12
25 Terhi Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.52.20
26 Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.52.36
27 Erika Tonteri Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1.52.57
28 Frida Koskinen OK Trian 1.53.01
29 Anna Forsström 1.54.10
30 Katariina Komi 1.54.57
31 Laura Juga SKUusi 1.56.02
32 von Annika Schoultz OK77 1.56.23
33 Line Nybakken Espoon Suunta NOR 1.59.06
34 Hanna Talvioja Rastihaukat 1.59.07
35 Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.59.30
36 Kaisa Haverinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.00.58
37 Eerika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.01.20
38 Heidi Torp-Donner OK77 2.01.21
39 Hanna Koikkalainen 2.01.35
40 Unna-Sisko Palo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.03.40
41 Laura Virjula Navi 2.03.49
42 Jaana Haapala Paimion Rasti 2.03.54
43 Riitu Kaartinen – – 2.04.45
44 Netta Keinänen Espoon Suunta 2.07.55
45 Johanna Lahti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2.08.10
46 Kaisa Havola 2.09.28
47 Hanna Kahanpää Espoon Suunta 2.10.43
48 Virpi Varjolaakso OK Trian 2.10.58
49 Pia Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat 2.11.07
49 Mervi Suni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2.11.07
51 Anna Westerlund Koovee 2.11.50
52 Henrika Ylirisku OK Trian 2.12.00
53 Sari Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.12.47
54 Ulla Hyyryläinen Espoon Akilles 2.12.54
55 Piia Kolehmainen 2.13.06
56 Sinikka Rantanen Kymin Suunnistajat 2.15.23
57 Riikka Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.16.30
58 Henno Helena 2.17.27
59 Leila Häkkinen Pihkaniskat 2.18.08
60 Toini Pemmari Tampereen Pyrintö 2.18.41
61 Ritva Rissanen 2.20.07
62 Mirva Paavola Rasti-Jyry 2.21.13
63 Pia Ahlfors Kymin Suunnistajat 2.22.05
64 Evastina Tikkala Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.28.26
65 Sini Hulmi OK77 2.32.23
66 Roosa Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles 2.42.30
67 Hanna Franssila Angelniemen Ankkuri 2.45.01
67 Paula Hakulinen Espoon Suunta 2.45.01
69 Kirsi Nyrhinen 2.47.16
70 Maria Wickholm OK Trian 2.48.20
71 Kristiina Ahlqvist Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2.54.03
72 Eeva Kärkkäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.55.28
73 Anne Kärkkäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.55.42
74 Hanna Vehkamäki Pihkaniskat 3.01.51
75 Barbro Lindberg 3.07.13
76 Marita Virtanen Espoon Suunta 3.25.05
 
Miehet 11,3 km
1 Topias Immonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1.29.41
2 Eero Martomaa Espoon Suunta 1.33.00
3 Eelis Rissanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.43.46
3 Eero Talka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.43.46
5 Oliver Waltari 1.45.39
6 Olli Waltari 1.45.41
7 Mico Määttä OK Trian 1.50.21
8 Niklas Göransson Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1.53.56
9 Daniel Gustafsson OK Trian 1.55.44
10 Tommi Simell 1.56.13
11 Mikki Kankaanpää Espoon Suunta 1.58.25
12 Aaro Kukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot 2.03.42
13 Mika Määttä OK Trian 2.05.24
14 Christian Westermark 2.06.23
15 Arttu Järvensivu Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.06.50
16 Topias Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.06.51
17 Aki Laine OK Trian 2.08.02
18 Thomas Byrne 2.08.58
19 Thomas Lindberg Bicicletta Lind 2.09.36
20 Janne Kuusitunturi OK Trian 2.10.08
21 Jack Grönholm OK Trian 2.12.05
22 Eero Koskela Askolan Urheilijat 2.12.08
23 Kenneth Udd OK Trian 2.13.48
24 Kai Koistinen Sipoo 2.14.59
25 Noora Hyyrynen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.18.07
26 Mikko Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti 2.18.18
27 Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous 2.19.29
28 Jussi-Pekka Hanhela Rasti-Jyry 2.20.17
29 Markku Salonen OK Trian 2.23.59
29 Janne Lahti Porvoon Rapakun 2.23.59
31 Jeremy Donner OK77 2.24.18
32 Aarne Pitkänen Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.24.27
33 Kim Lindén 2.25.06
34 Timo Rima Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.25.12
35 Roni Roihankorpi 2.25.39
36 Max Pekkala Rastihaukat 2.26.12
37 Tuomas Sipilä 2.29.29
38 Jarno Järvi Rastivarsat 2.32.26
39 Mikko Saleva SKUusi 2.34.25
40 Luka Pietilä Tampereen Pyrintö 2.38.32
41 Mikko Tuovio Triingfinns 2.43.34
42 Antti Lauslahti 2.43.36
43 Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.44.54
44 Malila Esko Porvoon Urheilijat 2.46.32
45 Juha Siivola 2.48.33
46 Jani Elo Keffin suunnist 2.50.10
47 Jyrki Hellgrén Keffin suunnist 2.50.11
48 Pentti Parkkinen Järvenpään Palo 2.52.27
49 Rauno Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat 3.01.02
50 Samuli Holmström OK Trian 3.01.57
51 Lasse Tolppi 3.07.16
52 Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK 4.05.03
52 Irja Pietilä Kangasala SK 4.05.03
 
Naiset 11,3 km
1 Anni Jantunen Espoon Suunta 1.23.47
2 Sini Ojalainen Espoon Suunta 1.44.08
3 Liina Lantela Espoon Suunta 1.54.47
4 Katriina Lipponen OK77 1.55.42
5 Kristina Välkki 1.55.59
6 Anni Peljo Espoon Akilles 1.56.51
7 Alisa Sillanpää Lynx 1.59.50
8 Hanna Sillanpää Lynx 2.00.56
9 Inese Evele-Peltoniemi Espoon Suunta 2.01.40
10 Maiju Romo 2.02.39
11 Niina Göransson Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2.02.46
12 Tiina Järvinen Pihkaniskat 2.06.14
13 Salla Holmstén OK Trian 2.07.59
14 Minna Kontro 2.09.17
15 Miina Tarkiainen 2.10.35
16 Lea Martikainen Navi 2.11.14
17 Katja Pellikka Hiidenkiertäjät 2.15.01
18 Aino Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti 2.18.00
19 Virpi Hyyrynen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2.18.06
20 Maisa Gustafsson Rasti-Jyry 2.20.15
21 Luna Ketonen OK Trian 2.21.33
22 Hanna Laisi Rastihaukat 2.23.04
23 Reetta Harmaja 2.24.47
24 Ursula Mikkola 2.25.39
25 Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2.25.49
26 Minna Saukko 2.25.58
26 Laura Anttolainen 2.25.58
28 Kaisa Nieminen 2.26.00
29 Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma 2.28.26
30 Essi Pulkkinen 2.28.59
31 Heli Haapea Hyvinkään Rasti 2.29.10
31 Kaisa Friman Hyvinkään Rasti 2.29.10
33 Eija Multanen 2.30.31
34 Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.30.50
35 Eveliina Hämäläinen 2.32.25
36 Maarit Rantataro 2.34.29
37 Christel Nordgren OK Trian 2.35.58
38 Sari Mäkelä Kymin Suunnistajat 2.35.59
39 Niina Juuti Rasti-Jyry 2.44.42
40 Eeva Lahdenmäki 2.44.59
41 Teija Koskinen Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2.46.22
42 Elisa Varkemaa OK Trian 2.48.31
43 Sini Sillanpää Järviseudun Ras 2.49.00
44 Johanna Nelimarkka Järviseudun 2.50.53
45 Hanna-Maria Salminen Järvenpään Palo 3.07.15
46 Ritva Mikkola Järvenpään Palo 3.19.09
47 Johanna Lampinen 3.42.41
48 Maria Acquah OK Trian 3.42.42
 
Miehet 5,4 km
1 Markus Kankaanpää Leppävaaran Sisu 38.59
2 Erika Uotila Koovee 42.04
3 Katja Mjösund Espoon Suunta 46.03
4 Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat 46.46
5 Viljami Tervakoski Hyvinkään Rasti 49.03
6 Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 49.39
7 Lenni Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat 49.42
8 Lotta Lehtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 50.06
9 Ilmari Pohjola Hauhon Sisu 50.29
10 Alina Siivola Helsingin Suunnistajat 50.32
11 Petri Kairinen RastiPiikkiö 51.55
12 Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat 52.02
13 Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry 52.16
14 Antti Niemelä OK Trian 52.53
15 Joni Sund IOTOI 53.02
16 Mika Haaja 53.25
17 Nuppu-Sofia Pekkanen Rastihaukat 53.28
18 Antti Ansas IOTOI 53.37
19 Suvi Antila Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 54.16
20 Tommi Haapala Paimion Rasti 55.06
21 Kasper Rintanen Espoon Suunta 56.16
22 Visa Sarparanta Sipoon Sukkulam 56.18
23 Riku Rintanen Hiidenkiertäjät 56.22
24 Salla Norrbacka Lynx 57.13
25 Iida Siivola Helsingin Suunnistajat 57.44
25 Johnny Holmström IOTOI 57.44
27 Kimmo Vähäjylkkä Rajamäen Rykmentti 57.51
28 Sanna Mäkeläinen Espoon Akilles 57.52
29 Mervi Luurila Rasti-Jyry 58.05
30 Edith Sauso Helsingin Suunnistajat 58.07
31 Seija Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat 58.12
32 Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat 58.15
33 Jere Mourujärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti 58.17
34 Hannu Palo Navi 58.24
35 Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti 58.29
36 Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat 58.39
37 Tuure Österman 58.40
38 Saara Pekkala 58.58
39 Nina Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 59.03
40 Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 59.23
41 Minna Parviainen 59.30
42 Pekka Lindberg Leppävaaran Sisu 1.00.39
43 Evelina Aaltio OK77 1.00.54
44 Sanna Inkinen Hyvinkään Rasti 1.01.07
45 Matti Joensuu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.01.23
46 Emilia Hallikainen OK Trian 1.01.25
47 Antero Yli-Ikkelä Akilles OK 1.01.33
48 Suvi Rinta-Kiikka Rasti-Jyry 1.01.48
49 Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat 1.02.19
50 Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu 1.02.25
51 Sofia Viippola Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.02.58
52 Hanna Martikainen 1.03.03
52 Susanna Heino 1.03.03
54 Heikki Niskanen Järvenpään Palo 1.03.13
55 Anni-Kaisa Koivunen Rastihaukat 1.03.33
56 Hannu Ollikainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.03.51
57 Paula Tuomenoksa Rastihaukat 1.03.52
58 Jonna Salminen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.04.00
58 Marjaana Järvinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1.04.00
60 Jari Nokkala 1.04.41
60 Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry 1.04.41
62 Lars Meyer Akilles OK 1.05.21
63 Elena Suutarinen USA 1.06.10
64 Arja Heinonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.06.31
65 Magnus Engblom OK Trian 1.06.41
66 Hattunen Jarmo Rastin Kiertäjä 1.06.50
67 Jussi Myllys Olavin Rasti 1.07.03
68 Sini Idänheimo 1.07.07
69 Kaisu Vuokko Rasti-Jyry 1.07.09
70 Minna Nissilä Rasti-Jyry 1.07.10
71 Veikko Saaristo Rastihaukat 1.07.20
72 Johanna Wahlström 1.07.39
73 Riikka Dahlbom 1.07.41
73 Varpu Näsilä Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1.07.41
75 Maria Liljeström 1.07.44
76 Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät 1.07.50
77 Eerika Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.08.13
78 Aki Luhtanen MS Parma 1.08.22
79 Jouko Andelin Lahden Taimi 1.08.35
80 Lydia Engblom OK Trian 1.08.36
81 Sara Forsström 1.08.42
82 Jaakko Passinen Espoon Suunta 1.08.53
83 Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta 1.09.58
84 Mikaela Sundman Karjaan Ura 1.10.07
85 Päivi-Kaarina Turunen Suunta-Sepot 1.10.45
86 Hans Ekholm Akilles OK 1.11.02
87 Maria Kankaanpää Laihian Luja 1.11.38
88 Vidar Blomster OK Trian 1.11.48
89 Kaisa Männistö Vacants 1.12.39
90 Satu Mattila 1.12.41
91 Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.13.20
92 Kirsi Kairinen 1.14.16
93 Sanna Granqvist OK Trian 1.16.20
94 Inka Eskola Espoon Suunta 1.16.27
95 Pekka Peltonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.17.16
96 Matti Kumpulainen Iisalmen Visa 1.17.32
97 Seppo Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.18.21
98 Outi Markki Espoon Suunta 1.18.23
99 Dániel Molnár Rastivarsat 1.18.54
100 Seppo Terävä Pihkaniskat 1.19.37
101 Anna Valtonen 1.19.53
102 Micaela Johansson OK Trian 1.20.16
103 Päivi Österman 1.20.23
104 Schwöble Max 1.22.39
104 Pinja Pitkänen 1.22.39
106 Heidi Känkänen Rasti-Jyry 1.23.18
107 Niklas Forsström 1.23.34
108 Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry 1.23.50
109 Jouni Peltoniemi Espoon Akilles 1.24.13
110 Matti J Koski Närpes OK 1.27.05
111 Emilia Kukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.27.28
112 Peltonen Johanna 1.29.38
113 Ari Kukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.30.00
114 Stefan Malm 1.31.53
115 Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry 1.33.12
116 Ralf Rönn Akilles OK 1.33.17
117 Maria Walden 1.41.45
118 Päivi Eronen Karkki-Rasti 1.43.04
119 Anu Sillanpää Järviseudun Ras 1.44.18
120 Anne Pannula 1.45.38
121 Arja Niskala 1.45.41
122 Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry 1.47.52
123 Marianne Nordström EbboVenlat/OK T 1.49.25
124 Miranda Hanska EbboVenlat/OK T 1.49.32
125 Johanna Koskivaara OK Trian 1.49.41
125 Petra Bärlund-Hämäläinen EbboVenlat/OK T 1.49.41
127 Eva Kuczora Espoon Suunta 1.54.36
128 David Farkas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.54.38
129 Maria Liljelund 2.03.26
130 Jannike Danielsen OK Trian NOR 2.13.45
130 Nina Sevelius OK Trian 2.13.45
132 Magdalena Sandell 2.24.42
132 Barbro Björk-Sinisalo 2.24.42
 
Yleinen 4,9 km
1 Olli Jantunen Espoon Suunta 38.31
2 Aapo Talka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39.12
3 Tuure Sarilampi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39.18
4 Marko Martikainen Rasti-Jyry 40.15
5 Sonja Reiman OK Trian 43.18
6 Anna Sauso Helsingin Suunnistajat 48.00
7 Maija Puhakainen 48.13
8 Alvar Krogius Helsingin Suunnistajat 48.59
9 Selma Korhonen OK Trian 49.22
9 Sami Korhonen OK Trian 49.22
11 Anna Liitiäinen 50.03
12 Unto Kainu Helsingin Suunnistajat 50.12
13 Leena Myllys Lynx 50.14
14 Kaisa Kirves SKUusi 50.40
15 Ida Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat 50.51
16 Elias Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat 51.19
17 Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat 51.22
18 Suvi Reiman OK Trian 51.59
19 Päivi Suur-uski 53.18
19 Aleksi Kuronen Rasti-Jyry 53.18
21 Ari Haajanen Järvenpään Palo 53.20
22 Niklas Farkas Espoon Suunta 54.12
23 Jero Eronen Karkki-Rasti 54.25
24 Jooa Eronen Karkki-Rasti 54.33
25 Ruben Koskinen OK Trian 54.44
26 Johan Koskinen OK Trian 54.46
27 Jare Virtanen OK Trian 54.49
28 Heli Kauhanen 54.50
29 Anna Virtanen OK Trian 55.28
30 Miina Kankaanpää Espoon Suunta 56.07
31 Aada Rummukainen 57.09
32 Pihla Laukkanen Karjaan Ura 1.00.23
33 Collander Katariina 1.00.25
34 Kaisa Männistö 1.00.29
35 Kaisla Sundberg Lynx 1.02.59
36 Sulo Liukkala SKUusi 1.03.37
37 Paula Porkka Hiidenkiertäjät 1.03.46
37 Aaron Forsman Lynx 1.03.46
39 Eija Raimovaara 1.05.19
39 Leo Raimovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1.05.19
41 Sissi Määttä OK Trian 1.05.26
42 Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta 1.05.31
43 Mattis Määttä OK Trian 1.05.35
44 Sari Sundbäck-Määttä OK Trian 1.06.15
45 Tindra Majander OK Trian 1.06.25
46 Eve Sipilä Espoon Suunta 1.08.40
47 Viliina Sundberg Lynx 1.09.12
48 Matilda Heikkinen Lynx 1.09.18
49 Lilja Martomaa Espoon Suunta 1.09.58
50 Ilkka Toivanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.12.34
51 Olli Lehtonen SK Vuoksi 1.12.36
52 Lotta Heikkilä Kerava 1.13.40
53 Felix Öhman OK Trian 1.14.08
53 Morgan Karlsson OK Trian 1.14.08
55 Jesse Toivonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.14.15
56 Felix Majander OK Trian 1.14.28
57 Niklas Lindblad 1.15.01
58 Ahola Minna OK Trian 1.15.04
58 Pelkonen Lena OK Trian 1.15.04
60 Virpi Kiiskinen Hyvinkään Rasti 1.15.44
61 Ilona Siivola Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.16.29
62 Jenni Siivola Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.16.30
63 Jennie Fagerholm Karjaan Ura 1.17.32
64 Aada Huttunen Siilin Rasti 1.17.57
65 Maija Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.18.00
66 Suvi Huttunen 1.18.18
67 Päivi Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.18.29
68 Jalo Torro OK Trian 1.31.20
69 Mikko Torro OK Trian 1.31.22
70 Suvi Niini OK Trian 1.48.42
71 Matti Hakkarainen 1.56.44
72 Iris Martin OK Trian 1.57.17
73 Kerstin Martin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.57.26
74 Hilkka Lipasti Espoon Suunta 1.59.17
Vastaa