Raatteen maraton – Suomussalmi 13.8.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet yleinen maraton 42,2 km
1 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka 3.12.51
2 Antti Leinonen 3.15.06
3 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.15.08
4 Niklas Nevalainen 3.31.27
5 Timo Komulainen Sukeva 3.36.14
6 Simo-Pekka Heikkilä Viru Valge Sports Academy USA 3.46.13
7 Eero Leinonen 4.08.36
8 Eetu Karjalainen 4.09.01
9 Antti Karjalainen 4.13.38
10 Teemu Seppänen 4.19.24
11 Jussi Makkonen Viru Valge Sports Academy 4.21.43
12 Lauri Manninen Viru Valge Sports Academy 4.22.12
13 Lauri Heinonen Viru Valge Sports Academy 4.23.34
14 Jesse Seppänen 4.25.34
15 Niko Salonen 5.28.50
Miehet 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Pekka Huovinen KAO 3.07.53
2 Miikka Naskali Nokian Herkkutupa Oy 3.47.32
3 Jyrki Eskola 4.12.44
4 Markus Leinonen 4.32.41
5 Kimmo Impiö 4.44.44
6 Niko Peltomaa team rahola 4.45.38
Miehet 50 maraton 42,2 km
1 Teuvo Kuusela Kemi 3.30.13
2 Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 3.49.34
3 Teuvo Hatva Velopoliitikot 3.53.13
4 Kari Sivonen Paltaniemi 4.11.55
5 Olli-Pekka Niskanen 4.26.52
6 Antti Ijäs Oys/Vapari 4.45.24
7 Pentti Räisänen Näljängän Metsästäjät 6.02.49
Miehet 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Jukka Kitinprami Limingan Niittomiehet 3.42.26
2 Jorma Kinnunen SuRa /RSPK 4.15.07
3 Kari Taurama Lappeenranta 4.34.59
4 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4.37.51
5 Timo Pyykkönen Wihan kilometrit 4.41.37
6 Aku Pyykkönen Kajaanin Urheilijat 4.49.41
Miehet 70 maraton 42,2 km
1 Edvin Hepokangas Oulu 4.36.39
2 Eero Härkönen Suomussalmen Rasti 5.22.49
Naiset yleinen maraton 42,2 km
1 Satu Suominen 4.23.58
2 Mirka Becker Nokian Herkkutupa Oy 4.39.54
3 Päivi Kallionpää 4.55.05
Naiset 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Satu Huovinen Hillers Trail Running club 3.53.23
2 Anne Sivonen Paltaniemi 4.11.55
3 Katja Kantanen West Coast Ultra Runners 4.15.42
4 Pirita Wahlstedt-Niskanen 4.26.51
5 Katja Saastamoinen 4.35.08
6 Pilvi Jokiniemi Rapakunto runners 4.52.36
7 Taina Naskali Nokian Herkkutupa Oy 5.51.18
Naiset 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Riitta Saukkonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.56.39
Miehet yleinen puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Luca Giraudo Vigonechecorre ITA 1.23.30
2 Henri Turunen Viitakummun Kasvatit 1.29.45
3 Jussi Säkkinen 1.43.57
4 Harri Kinnunen 1.48.25
5 Pekka Sirviö Sotkamo 1.48.41
6 Tomi Korhonen 1.54.57
7 Jaakko Heikkinen Tornion Toivo 1.55.29
8 Miika Moilanen Puistokatu Goats 2.01.30
9 Joonas Romppainen 2.07.31
10 Ville Kotamaa 2.36.02
Miehet 40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Aki Mustonen 1.30.54
2 Arto Mononen Rakennus Sakela Oy 1.38.07
3 Ahti Käsmä 1.41.21
4 Janne Manninen 1.47.55
5 Tapani Mattila Nellimin Pyry 1.49.14
6 Teemu Heikkinen Pölläniemi Potentia 1.53.18
7 Pekka Tervonen 1.56.11
8 Teemu Ollakka Team Jokilehto 2.16.34
9 Arto Seppänen Team Jokilehto 2.42.12
Miehet 50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola 1.46.43
2 Jarmo Kemppainen Oulun Betoniporaus Oy Oulu 2.04.46
3 Esa Seppänen 2.05.17
Miehet 60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1.40.20
2 Keijo Tikkanen Maaninka 1.45.43
3 Keijo Marttinen Joutseno 2.01.05
4 Vallineva Tarvo Ei ihan Tahvo 2.08.36
5 Arvo Kemppainen 2.23.37
6 Asko Räikkä AsTe 2.30.23
Miehet 70 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Matti Päivärinta 1.37.42
2 Kim Johansson Tekniikan Urheilijat 1.47.19
Naiset yleinen puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Martta Anttonen 1.53.43
2 Tiia Mustonen 2.05.37
3 Virpi Saarela Suomussalmen Rasti 2.11.47
4 Kati-Mari Kotamaa Jokelan retkeilijät 2.22.53
5 Jenni Karjalainen 2.30.13
6 Sinikka Moilanen 2.47.04
7 Mervi Meriläinen LePö 2.55.51
8 Laura Kallatsa Ristijärven Pyry 2.57.39
Naiset 40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Marjo Palos Kajaanin Urheilijat 1.45.04
2 Satu Mäkeläinen 1.58.00
3 Anita Kyykallio Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2.09.06
4 Kirsi Myllynen 2.09.29
5 Kaisa Oukka Team Jokilehto GBR 2.29.31
6 Marja Wahlberg Keminmaan kunta 2.40.17
7 Hannele Tenkku 2.43.20
Naiset 50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Teija Nurmela AsTe 2.30.23
2 Asta Karjalainen Sport Team Villikerho club 2.56.55
3 Krista Mettala 3.12.13
Naiset 60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Sirpa Korhonen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.08.41
2 Jaana Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.17.46
3 Pirjo Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.38.10
Miehet yleinen 10 km
1 Kasper Heikkinen Ristijärven Pyry 38.12
2 Pasi Holappa 44.22
3 Pertti Kvist 44.40
4 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo 47.09
5 Jyrki Tolonen 50.09
6 Heikki Laurinseppä Moukkurin metsäurheilijat 51.59
7 Egor Panfilov University of Oulu 52.06
8 Juha Kolehmainen 52.31
9 Timo Ylikoski Oulu 56.26
10 Kairan Fernandes Puistokatu Goats POR 1.01.21
11 Jari Savukoski Suomussalmi 1.07.03
12 Tauno Karjalainen 1.34.33
Naiset yleinen 10 km
1 Niina Jämsen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 45.54
2 Tiina Koskela Suomussalmen srk 56.12
3 Sofia Patama Puistokatu Goats 57.56
4 Suvi Hanhinen 1.02.01
5 Anu Hanhisuanto 1.04.07
6 Päivi Paakkari 1.04.32
7 Niina Savukoski Suomussalmi 1.07.03
8 Eveliina Kela 1.07.33
9 Anne Kuha Ranua 1.19.52
10 Satu Kemppainen 1.20.01
Lasten maili 1609m
1 Eemeli Heikkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 6.32
2 Saimi Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 6.32
3 Perttu Mäkeläinen 6.53
4 Wilma Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti 7.25
5 Anniina Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti 7.43
6 Nella Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti 7.50
7 Pinja Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti 7.59
8 Nanna Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti 10.51
9 Teemu Anttonen 12.24
10 Eetu Anttonen 12.24
11 Arttu Mäkeläinen 12.24
12 Venla Impiö 22.57
Vastaa