Rantamaraton – Espoo 18.9.2021

Miehet maraton
1 Ole Antti Halonen M 2.40.46
2 Lauri Junnila Vantaa M 2.53.41
3 Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF M40 2.55.36
4 Hannu Laurila M 3.00.35
5 Alpo Välimaa M 3.01.02
6 Juha Keskitalo M50 3.04.18
7 Tuomas Eloholma M 3.06.21
8 Jaakko Aho-Mantila Espoo-Helsinki työmatkaliikkujat M 3.14.22
9 Jarkko Karvonen Tapiolan Kärpät M40 3.15.41
10 Iivo Metsä-Eerola M 3.16.27
11 Markku Maula Aalto University M40 3.18.40
12 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola M 3.19.05
13 Iikka Saunamäki M 3.19.07
14 Vesa Kanerva M 3.21.46
15 Antti Sirén GRK M 3.22.02
16 Aarno Lehtola 100 Marathon Club M60 3.23.04
17 Jaakko Uusitalo M 3.23.29
18 Paavo Nurmilaukas M 3.25.12
19 Anders Weckström M40 3.25.21
20 Antti Kuusela Jyväskylä Big Band M 3.26.43
21 Janne Kulmala 100 Marathon Club Schweiz M 3.26.50
22 Sami Jäälinna M 3.27.10
23 Oskari Ålander M 3.27.56
24 Antti Myllys Linkki 2000 M40 3.28.02
25 Aleksi Airas M 3.28.05
26 Sebastian Hägglund HelTri M 3.28.24
27 Filipp Zimin JÄNIS M 3.28.27
28 Marko Väistö Mankkaan munija M40 3.29.28
29 Hannu Simola Espoon Tapiot M40 3.31.59
30 Seppo Hölttä M50 3.32.03
31 Jarkko Savolainen Ruopankadun Röllykät M 3.32.26
32 Matti Englund M50 3.33.42
33 Tommi Vainio M 3.34.24
34 Pertti Nieminen M50 3.35.19
35 Matti Riekki Juurakko M 3.38.50
36 Eero Kling MLMC M40 3.39.06
37 Lauri Pajunen OriolaRun M 3.40.13
38 Otso Kakko M 3.40.23
39 Jukka Ranua M 3.40.39
40 Ville Tomi Mikkelin kittaajat M40 3.41.11
41 Tobias Ekholm Teknologföreningen M 3.41.35
42 Miika Miettunen Espoon kaupunki M40 3.41.41
43 Lauri Vuoristo M 3.41.42
44 Henrik Sundvik M 3.43.45
45 Miika Kiema M 3.44.18
46 Raivo Luht M60 3.45.11
47 Antti Männistö Hyvinkää Triathlon M40 3.45.45
48 Oleg Fedorov M40 3.46.37
49 Matti Vähä-Heikkilä Vauhtisammakko M 3.46.59
50 Olli Seppänen M40 3.48.12
51 Teemu Kämäri M 3.49.24
52 Esa Salomäki M50 3.50.27
53 Miittu Rasia M 3.51.03
54 Philippe Hakulin M50 3.52.06
55 Jaakko Haataja Karhusuon Pyllistys M40 3.52.07
56 Tony Karppinen Salokylän Rengas M40 3.52.12
57 Tino Silfver KPK 24/7 M40 3.52.26
58 Timo Ahonen Tampereen Maratonklubi M60 3.52.35
59 Jukka Kanerva TriathlonSuomi M 3.52.40
60 Akseli Paukkeri Greenstep M 3.53.00
61 Santeri Kääriäinen M 3.53.42
62 Antti Ihalainen Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura M 3.53.52
63 Kai Mykkänen M40 3.53.59
64 Kalle Pajunen M40 3.54.11
65 Mikko Kotiranta M40 3.54.24
66 Sverre Slotte Esbo IF M50 3.55.02
67 Matias Nyländen TriathlonSuomi M 3.55.41
68 Joonas Voutilainen M 3.55.52
69 Pekka A. Nieminen Tampereen Maratonklubi M60 3.56.18
70 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi M 3.56.22
71 Simo Paajanen M 3.56.38
72 Konsta Venn M 3.56.45
73 Tommi Summanen M 3.56.52
74 Jeremias Penttilä Lynx M 3.57.04
75 Petri Ojamies M50 3.57.09
76 Jaakko Rantala M 3.57.17
77 Lauri Koski M 3.57.17
78 Atte Makkonen M 3.57.35
79 Paul Loraine M 3.58.21
80 Stefan Linge Gateway 2 North M 3.58.28
81 Jan Lindahl EMK M60 3.58.36
82 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis Svettis Helsinki M50 3.59.02
83 Serguei Laitinen M40 3.59.35
84 Antti Huotari M40 4.00.01
85 Jukka-Pekka Hovi M 4.01.27
86 Lauri Tuomela KY M 4.02.24
87 Arvi Lintervo M 4.02.31
88 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew M40 4.04.15
89 Riku Laamanen M 4.04.39
90 Mika Hämäläinen Vapaalan Vetreät M 4.04.40
91 Mika Sulkava Helsinki Triathlon M40 4.04.58
92 Jyrki Kiema M 4.05.00
93 Samu Tikkanen M 4.06.26
94 Sami Jerkku M40 4.07.32
95 Iiro Kilpi M 4.08.40
96 Mikael Lepistö Keski-Vantaan ketterä M 4.08.56
97 Aleksi Viholainen M 4.09.25
98 Janne Holma M 4.09.35
99 Juha-Pekka Tulijoki M 4.10.12
100 Daavid Mustonen M 4.10.27
101 Eino Tetri 100mc.fi M50 4.11.25
102 Tom Bäckman M50 4.11.30
103 Heikki Hartikainen Lions Club Helsinki Stamina M60 4.12.05
104 Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat M60 4.12.11
105 Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi M50 4.12.12
106 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 M40 4.12.30
107 Kalevi Härkönen M50 4.14.34
108 Juha Mynttinen M 4.15.50
109 Hannu Turunen M50 4.16.17
110 Jani Riekkinen M40 4.17.29
111 Heikki Tahvanainen M 4.17.33
112 Eeli Hulmi M 4.18.37
113 Kari Pöntinen M50 4.19.28
114 Emrah Ünal M 4.20.55
115 Juho Majanen M 4.21.53
116 Niko Peltomaa Team rahola M 4.22.47
117 Juha Kemiläinen 100 Marathon Club M60 4.23.13
118 Juha-Pekka Nikkanen M 4.23.42
119 Lari Tuononen M40 4.23.53
120 Riku Jäntti Aalto-yliopisto M40 4.24.49
121 Mauno Saastamoinen M60 4.25.00
122 Markus Hast M60 4.25.57
123 Tobias Martin M 4.26.05
124 Kim Sivonen ProdLib M40 4.26.52
125 Jani Peltola Vaisala M 4.26.59
126 Mikko Lainonen M40 4.27.11
127 Jan Malmgren M 4.27.59
128 Elmo Vahvaselkä M 4.28.13
129 Jussi Peurala Valkealan Kajo M40 4.28.57
130 Lauri Jauhiainen M 4.28.59
131 Jyrki Tunnela Jänis M50 4.29.11
132 Tero Mäenpää Helsingin yliopiston Shorinji Kempo M50 4.29.17
133 Mikko Maula Treasury Finland Roadrunners M40 4.33.08
134 Juho Mitrunen – M 4.33.52
135 Tom Toivonen M50 4.33.59
136 Pasi Sipiläinen Team Rahola M40 4.34.23
137 Aleksi Arponen M 4.35.06
138 Henri Salonen M 4.35.06
139 Lennon White M 4.36.33
140 Petri Mononen Team Rahola M50 4.36.54
141 Joonas Juolevi M 4.38.27
142 Jere Honkavaara M50 4.38.46
143 Jukka Pehrman M40 4.39.21
144 Markku Tuomikoski Ä.Y.-H.ölkkääjät M 4.40.21
145 Ari Tolonen M 4.40.24
146 Juha Ala-Laurinaho M50 4.40.28
147 Petteri Mikander M 4.41.01
148 Kari Rask KU-58 M50 4.41.36
149 Juha Tammisto M 4.42.43
150 Joonas Rossi M 4.43.02
151 Matti Hyytinen M 4.43.25
152 Valtteri Miettinen M 4.45.36
153 Juha Miettinen Turku M 4.45.45
154 Seppo Manninen M60 4.46.56
155 Timo Räty M50 4.47.47
156 Mikke Salminen M 4.47.52
157 Oskari Kivinen M 4.47.56
158 Jukka Nordlund M40 4.49.32
159 Jukka Dannbäck M 4.50.48
160 Oskari Mattinen M 4.51.14
161 Jukka Lehtonen Team Rahola M50 4.51.25
162 Jussi Saaristo M 4.51.54
163 Tuomas Huhmarniemi M40 4.52.13
164 Janne Pitkänen M 4.52.29
165 Tuomas Mattila M 4.52.33
166 Teuvo Lampinen M60 4.54.15
167 Lauri Hyvönen M 4.55.35
168 Sami Ranne M 4.55.53
169 Matias Maila M 4.56.36
170 Hannu Vanhatalo M60 4.57.15
171 Roger Gottleben Afry Finland M 4.58.26
172 Mika Puskala Nami ry M40 4.59.15
173 Matti Likitalo – M 4.59.26
174 Petri Holopainen Sjundeå If M40 5.02.48
175 Juha-Matti Laisi M40 5.04.29
176 Jarmo Ryymin Suistamon Sisu M50 5.08.06
177 Auvo Tyyskä M60 5.09.12
178 Heikki Kivelä KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI M60 5.11.21
179 Seppo Nyrkkö M40 5.11.44
180 Antti Ronkainen M40 5.12.31
181 Kristian Halonen hilla.it M40 5.12.38
182 Peter Friis 100mc.fi M60 5.17.16
183 Kim Sandvik M 5.18.09
184 Harri Wolin M 5.23.42
185 Markus Muntila M 5.31.07
186 Harri Lundén RY Pohjantuuli M50 5.39.30
187 Petri Alkiora Polamk M50 5.42.25
188 Timo Viero M50 5.42.42
189 Sauli Nurmi M 6.00.16

Maraton naiset
1 Tytti Huotari N 3.25.17
2 Merja Rautiainen Kotikunta N50 3.29.54
3 Mari Helin Espoo N40 3.32.23
4 Emilia Kokkola N 3.36.17
5 Emma Similä N 3.40.13
6 Marjut Hirvonen JÄNIS N 3.40.39
7 Miia Klimschin N40 3.40.40
8 Jenni Muttonen N 3.40.55
9 Iida Sinisalo Teamrahola N 3.46.46
10 Mari Tammisto N 3.47.15
11 Anu Ossberg Team rahola N40 3.47.50
12 Camilla Eestilä N 3.52.39
13 Nina Johtimo N50 3.52.45
14 Nga Doan N 3.53.17
15 Sanna Laitila N 3.53.59
16 Kati Mäntylä N50 3.55.25
17 Kirsi Gotthardt N50 3.57.13
18 Katri Aaltonen N40 3.57.58
19 Emma Malmgren N 3.59.45
20 Tia Seppänen N 4.01.12
21 Noora Ahvonen N 4.02.42
22 Sini Myllys Helsinki N 4.03.39
23 Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys N50 4.03.46
24 Jaana Metsänen Lahden Ahkera N50 4.04.44
25 Elena Kurttila N 4.05.10
26 Marjo Niinimäki Team Rahola N 4.08.07
27 Satu Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 4.08.53
28 Päivi Takala N60 4.08.54
29 Irma Muthugalage Juoksuliike Korso N50 4.11.17
30 Johanna Tähti N 4.11.38
31 Nina Ängeslevä N40 4.11.44
32 Päivi Petäjäniemi N 4.12.05
33 Heli Lehtinen Jänis N50 4.12.05
34 Tarja Takala-Luostarinen Kuortaneen kunto N60 4.12.58
35 Päivi Pantsar N 4.13.54
36 Johanna Dietrich Kokonat N 4.18.34
37 Katri Laakso Kokonat N 4.18.35
38 Eeva Aaltonen N 4.23.35
39 E S N 4.23.41
40 Anu Malmberg N 4.23.43
41 Lea Perttilä N 4.23.48
42 Maria Oksa Aalto Alumni N50 4.24.51
43 Minna Ylivakeri Team Rahola N50 4.25.05
44 Anni Hakkarainen 2780 N40 4.25.07
45 Piia Vetri N40 4.26.42
46 Anna Lönnblad N 4.26.49
47 Kristiina Lahtinen N 4.26.55
48 Anni Hämäläinen HikiTunkkarit N 4.27.23
49 Heta Hietala N50 4.27.27
50 Anna-Mari Hämäläinen N40 4.27.40
51 Lena Engstrand Team Helga N50 4.27.51
52 Emmi Linnavuori Reaktor N 4.27.57
53 Tuyen Ramstedt – N 4.28.40
54 Julia Lampinen N 4.28.45
55 Katja Jokela 100mc N 4.29.11
56 Gerda Verbickaite N 4.29.18
57 Piia Kaaresmaa Pori Trail Runners N50 4.31.10
58 Mari Sipola N50 4.31.12
59 Sonja Hammarén Kauniainen N 4.31.25
60 Anne Taipale N 4.33.21
61 Taru Niemi Triathlon Club Heinola N 4.38.29
62 Eveliina Haarala N 4.38.38
63 Kaisa Korhonen N40 4.38.46
64 Eerika Hedin Team Rahola N40 4.39.11
65 Henna Värikoski Team Rahola N 4.39.11
66 Lena Priester N 4.41.29
67 Paula Rantamäki N 4.41.35
68 Annukka Saari N 4.41.35
69 Minna Forelius N 4.42.25
70 Hanna Vauhkonen N50 4.43.19
71 Minna Hänninen N50 4.43.19
72 Katja Andreev Triathlon Vantaa N40 4.46.24
73 Tiina Korjus N 4.49.29
74 Suvi-Tuuli Helin N 4.49.58
75 Satu Lahdenperä Järvenpää N50 4.50.38
76 Annika Saaristo N 4.51.55
77 Marja Savonmäki N50 4.52.40
78 Vilja Niitamo N 4.52.46
79 Monica Lindqvist-Aittola N 4.53.25
80 Anna-Maria Andrews N 4.55.12
81 Sonja Salo N 4.55.30
82 Viivi Nissilä JurateResor N 4.55.38
83 Tarja Rytkönen N50 4.56.01
84 Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Jyväskylä N50 4.56.21
85 Jessica Juslin N 4.58.20
86 Daniela Taddele N 4.58.33
87 Iina Puskala Nami ry N40 4.59.17
88 Marja Koskela N 4.59.34
89 Taru Hermunen-Kuusela Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 4.59.37
90 Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen N50 5.04.17
91 Kaisa Åberg N 5.08.41
92 Ritva Salo N60 5.10.14
93 T H N 5.15.00
94 Anna Valaja N 5.18.50
95 Satu Jokinen N40 5.26.45
96 Tiina Achrén N40 5.26.48
97 Katri Gadd N 5.27.13
98 Eija Uusi-Esko 100mc N60 5.27.50
99 Armi Haavisto Espoon kaupunki N40 5.30.05
100 Heidi Iivonen N 5.41.05
101 Jenny Fröberg N 5.41.50

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Said Rhouni Bellouti M40 1.16.54
2 Jussi Honkasalo M 1.18.03
3 Thomas Schreven Veikkolan Veikot M40 1.19.56
4 Toni Pasanen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 1.20.18
5 Timo Metsälä Reaktor M40 1.20.37
6 Vincent Weeda Team Hoka M 1.20.48
7 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Ryhmä Wau M 1.21.06
8 Olli Tuovinen TeatroPera M40 1.22.10
9 Ilpo Huolman Helsingin Juoksijat M50 1.22.11
10 Tapio Behrndt M 1.22.36
11 Johannes Savonen M 1.23.56
12 Jan Lehtinen M40 1.24.01
13 Eero Soikkeli Neste United M 1.24.11
14 Eemil Heiskanen M 1.24.33
15 Khalid Koula Marokko M40 1.25.18
16 Jari Jormanainen M50 1.25.30
17 Alec Wright M 1.25.45
18 Markus Jaakonsaari X-tri Lahti M50 1.26.45
19 Mikko Kivi M50 1.26.59
20 Mika Leino Turun Urheiluliitto M50 1.27.45
21 Aaro Niskanen Otaniemen Biljardiklubi ry M 1.28.11
22 Aaro Vaitomaa M 1.28.11
23 Niklas Wires M40 1.28.34
24 Antti Toivanen Finnair M 1.28.45
25 Artturi Oila Espoon Tapiot M 1.28.55
26 Anssi Tammilehto M 1.28.59
27 Simon Haglund HIFK M 1.29.04
28 Tuomas Teuri Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi M40 1.29.27
29 Tatu Suopajärvi Toppahousut M40 1.29.35
30 Jari Keskitalo M50 1.29.46
31 Sebastian Dahlbacka M40 1.29.59
32 Sergei Ivanov M50 1.30.02
33 Olli Andström Still running team M 1.30.30
34 Jussi Rousi M 1.31.08
35 Tuomo Lukkarinen Aalto-yliopisto M 1.31.21
36 Ari Numminen Finntriathlonmasters M50 1.31.28
37 Tomi Peltonen Ole.Fit M40 1.32.02
38 Tuomas Tampsi New Balance M40 1.32.26
39 Pentti Anttonen Helsingin juoksijat M50 1.32.29
40 Anssi Törmä Reaktor M40 1.32.35
41 Jouni Lavikainen M 1.32.39
42 Seppo Pulkkinen M 1.33.05
43 Remco Schellingerhout Beesports runningteam nl M50 1.33.21
44 Taras Klimenko Löyhät assosiaatiot Vol. V M40 1.33.56
45 Matti Laakso M 1.34.04
46 Jari Ihonen VTT M40 1.34.10
47 Eero Tiainen M 1.34.19
48 Aleksi Sipilä Helsinki Triathlon M40 1.34.27
49 Ari Kanerva M40 1.34.49
50 Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry M50 1.35.00
51 Taneli Hirvola PoRa M 1.35.01
52 Mikko Räsänen M50 1.35.15
53 Risto Ojakoski M 1.35.18
54 Lauri Närhi M 1.35.43
55 Jonny Smeds M 1.36.04
56 Markus Niemelä Rovaniemen Roadrunners M40 1.36.08
57 Tommi Koso M 1.36.17
58 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot M50 1.36.17
59 T J M 1.36.57
60 Jussi Saari M50 1.37.19
61 Tommi Tuovila M50 1.37.23
62 Jukka Andberg M40 1.37.31
63 Niklas Svartbäck ProdLib M 1.37.39
64 Tuure Lönnroth M 1.37.48
65 Urpo Nikanne Helsingin Jyry M60 1.37.59
66 Peter Krause M 1.38.08
67 Keijo Järvi Tali SPY M60 1.38.09
68 Joonas Savola ABB M 1.38.10
69 Oskari Ruohonen M 1.38.13
70 Igor Malyshev BLS M 1.38.24
71 Jari Blomberg M40 1.38.40
72 Ville Tolkki Suomen Pankin urheiluseura M40 1.38.41
73 Alexander Nikitin M 1.38.47
74 Jukka Sund Tientukko M50 1.38.47
75 Markus Puttonen EUK M50 1.39.26
76 Tero Paasu M40 1.39.28
77 Santtu Huotilainen Ajokoirat M 1.39.33
78 Juha Silander Esbo IF M 1.39.35
79 T K M 1.39.42
80 Petteri Kilpinen M50 1.39.45
81 Joonas Sainio M40 1.39.45
82 Timo Jääskeläinen Jänis M50 1.39.47
83 Juha Luukkola M 1.39.49
84 Okko Kilpinen M 1.39.50
85 Tero Kapanen M40 1.39.51
86 Kaarle Salonen M50 1.39.52
87 Dmitrij Lagutin M40 1.39.55
88 Otto Pihkala Kenkämaestrot M 1.40.08
89 Jussi Ryynänen Accenture M40 1.40.14
90 Ville-Veikko Laukkanen M 1.40.33
91 Anselmi Uusivirta M40 1.40.37
92 Lauri Raivio Fast Monkeys M 1.40.43
93 Miika Tervo Terapeutti Tervon Suljettu Osasto M40 1.40.48
94 Janne Ijäs M 1.40.53
95 Lauri Tapani M 1.41.00
96 Erkki Isokoski Raudaskylän Sisu M 1.41.18
97 Jaakko Henttonen Espoon Tapiot M40 1.41.34
98 Iikka Kotaja Vesterinen Yhtyeineen M40 1.41.36
99 Teemu Jokinen Vesterinen Yhtyeineen M40 1.41.40
100 Janne Rantala M40 1.41.51
101 Patrik Kuhlman Espoo M40 1.41.52
102 Petri Kivimäki Vesterinen yhtyeineen M40 1.42.01
103 Matias Piipari M 1.42.01
104 Tuomo Junes M 1.42.17
105 Markku Lehtinen Karkkilan Maratonklubi M 1.42.38
106 Jari Kohtamaki New Balance M50 1.42.40
107 Hannu Lamminaho Naavakallion hitaat M50 1.42.41
108 Allan Maloi M 1.42.45
109 Jussi Hänninen ErikRJK M 1.43.16
110 Aki Karppinen CSC M 1.43.37
111 Fernando Trolia Slamic Argentina M40 1.43.38
112 Ilari Kiili M40 1.43.40
113 Aukusti Kiuru M 1.43.44
114 Matias Alarotu Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 1.43.53
115 D V M50 1.43.53
116 Riku Österman OC Puisto M50 1.44.00
117 Jouni Kauppinen M50 1.44.01
118 Marko Lahtela M 1.44.05
119 Janne Laine M40 1.44.13
120 Teemu Seikkula Järvenpään Pyöräilijät M40 1.44.29
121 Sampo Hämäläinen M 1.44.34
122 J S M 1.44.34
123 Veli?pekka Pulkkinen Sunnuntaipitkä M40 1.44.35
124 Tommi Kari M 1.44.35
125 Jussi Vähäkylä Sunnuntaipitkä M40 1.44.35
126 Eero Tommila M 1.44.37
127 Jari Taskinen M40 1.44.43
128 Erkki Hyytiäinen M 1.44.50
129 Lauri Palva Aalto-yliopisto M60 1.44.55
130 Toni Sisso Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 1.44.56
131 Taneli Siivonen M40 1.44.57
132 Jukka Sipilä M 1.44.58
133 Petrik Saari M 1.45.01
134 Otso Taari M 1.45.03
135 Juho Salila Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 1.45.06
136 Andris Pavenis M 1.45.08
137 Timo Luhtaniemi M50 1.45.11
138 Kari Eerola M 1.45.14
139 Kai Kosonen Afry Finland M60 1.45.17
140 Axel Hertsberg M 1.45.26
141 Sami Kuusemaa M40 1.45.27
142 Jussi Mikkola Spove M60 1.45.29
143 Heikki Jäämies Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 1.45.39
144 Arttu Juselius Kopiosto / Kopioston Dynamot M40 1.45.42
145 Rasmus Hindren M 1.45.48
146 Ari Kanerva ABB Juoksukerho M60 1.45.51
147 Joona Niemi Downtown 65 M40 1.45.57
148 Juha Degerlund Pauhu M 1.46.04
149 Tuomo Kalliokoski M40 1.46.07
150 Johan Kvarnström M40 1.46.19
151 Antti Leinonen M 1.46.23
152 Kari Hämynen Espoon seurakuntayhtymä M50 1.46.35
153 Petri Tuononen M 1.46.35
154 Juuso Rantanen M 1.46.41
155 Harri Suurjärvi M 1.46.47
156 Timo Suonsyrjä Hartelan Ryhti M50 1.47.07
157 Niko Herold M 1.47.15
158 Henri Paatela M 1.47.21
159 Reijo Kouhia RIL-Run M60 1.47.23
160 Lauri Pekonen M 1.47.29
161 Gabriel Topp M 1.47.34
162 Samuli Tuominen M 1.47.37
163 Tuukka Lahtinen M40 1.47.45
164 Jassu Atiye M 1.47.59
165 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun M60 1.48.18
166 Mikael Ahtokari M 1.48.22
167 Vesa Kahilampi M 1.48.25
168 Jaakko Salo M 1.48.28
169 Miika Määttä M40 1.48.30
170 Markku Lähteenmäki M 1.48.34
171 Samuli Cederström M 1.48.34
172 Marcus Caselius M40 1.48.36
173 Henri Hilke ABB M40 1.48.43
174 Tomi Saarinen M40 1.48.58
175 Veli-Matti Uotinen Team-Aslak M50 1.49.10
176 Pekka Siiriäinen EPU M 1.49.10
177 Lauri Kilpiö M40 1.49.14
178 Matti Tanner Lauttapartio ry. M40 1.49.23
179 Timo Aalto Helsinki Triathlon M40 1.49.24
180 Antti Vesa M 1.49.26
181 Arto Matilainen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 1.49.31
182 Rasmus Haapaniemi M 1.49.33
183 Paul Kuhalampi Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 1.49.58
184 Markku Lakkala M60 1.50.01
185 Olli Kauppinen M 1.50.18
186 Petri Köykkä M 1.50.24
187 Joakim Lindholm M 1.50.38
188 Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners M40 1.50.42
189 Antonio Ramirez Afry Finland M 1.50.43
190 Juha Seppälä M50 1.50.52
191 Antti Jukarainen M50 1.50.54
192 Janne Virtanen ProdLib M40 1.51.11
193 Jaakko Ilveskero Espoo M40 1.51.12
194 Johan Haataja RELEX Solutions M 1.51.12
195 Antti Paasisalo M 1.51.13
196 Kristo Muurimaa Käpylän Pettymys M40 1.51.16
197 Miikka Myllylä Eastside Run Club M40 1.51.19
198 Mikko Merisaari M40 1.51.23
199 Matias Nyman M 1.51.29
200 Markku Hinkka M40 1.51.30
201 Harri Isoherranen RIL Run M50 1.51.36
202 Ville Verronen Kopiosto / Kopioston Dynamot M 1.51.48
203 Olli Salmela M50 1.51.49
204 Tuomas Vedenjuoksu M 1.52.08
205 P S M60 1.52.19
206 Petri Myllymäki M50 1.52.35
207 Tapani Honkamaa NiPS M50 1.52.47
208 Tapio Parkkonen M 1.52.54
209 Jaakko Anisimoff M 1.52.57
210 Petri Säilynoja M40 1.53.01
211 Calle Harald M 1.53.02
212 Csaba Jeno Richter M 1.53.05
213 Markku Simmelvuo NT-48 M 1.53.05
214 Dominic Stead M50 1.53.08
215 Petteri Uusimaa NT-48 M50 1.53.11
216 Joel Karjalainen M 1.53.13
217 Mika Värränkivi Lyömätön linja Espoossa ry M 1.53.26
218 Pyry Laakso M 1.53.27
219 Tapani Ilkka Toivalan Dynamo M60 1.53.34
220 Janne Junkkari M40 1.53.47
221 Aku Laajus Helsinki M 1.53.50
222 Jussi Muhonen M50 1.53.52
223 Tom Bergström M 1.53.53
224 Simo Lamminpää M40 1.54.00
225 Timo Pokkinen NT-48 M50 1.54.01
226 Veli Turpeinen M50 1.54.02
227 Tommi Pyykkö M 1.54.03
228 Jukka Salminen M 1.54.04
229 Klaus Halen M 1.54.10
230 Roger Nystedt Esbo IF M60 1.54.16
231 Janne Kylliäinen Leppävaaran lukio M50 1.54.20
232 Joel Honkamaa M 1.54.21
233 Daniel Chauviere M 1.54.26
234 Kirik Klimenko M 1.54.26
235 Jani Piikki Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos M 1.54.29
236 Mauri Virtanen M 1.54.31
237 Risto Määttänen M 1.54.38
238 Daniel Fernandez M40 1.54.39
239 Mika Varvikko M 1.54.54
240 Arto Taivassalo M40 1.54.55
241 Jari Korhonen M40 1.54.57
242 Timo Kantola M60 1.55.11
243 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoo Catering M50 1.55.15
244 Mikko Järvi M 1.55.23
245 Tuomas Kallio M 1.55.28
246 Jyri Yli-Villamo Puntinkankaan Ponnistus M 1.55.37
247 Roy Holmberg M 1.55.41
248 Taneli Rautio M 1.55.42
249 Topi Kilpinen M 1.55.50
250 Eero Santala Sofware Point M40 1.55.52
251 Mikko Eronen M 1.55.54
252 Stefan Sveholm Kerkkoon Urheilijat M 1.56.05
253 Aleksandr Vinogradov F-Secure M 1.56.09
254 Kari Halen M50 1.56.13
255 Victor Sten A-V UF M 1.56.33
256 Oskari Leppä Prodeko ry M 1.56.42
257 Tom Tallgren Kuninkaantien lukio M60 1.56.42
258 Christer Holmberg M40 1.56.50
259 Sakari Pihlavirta Halikon Hakoniskat M 1.56.51
260 Antti Leppä Kaarinan Teknologiapalvelut Oy M50 1.56.52
261 Taavi Turunen M 1.56.58
262 Mikko Toiviainen Sairas Veto M40 1.57.12
263 Mika Sajantila M 1.57.15
264 Juuso Räsänen Pure II M40 1.57.18
265 Matti Karvonen M 1.57.19
266 Jussi Vienola M50 1.57.20
267 Harri Pylkkänen M40 1.57.21
268 Tomas Vanhala Esbo IF M 1.57.22
269 Jani Wahlroos M 1.57.23
270 Markus Liimatainen M 1.57.29
271 Tero Kostamo M50 1.57.32
272 Antti Kyrönlahti M40 1.57.46
273 Lars Andersson Helsingin Tullin Urheilukerho Ry. M50 1.57.48
274 Veikko Räty M 1.57.52
275 Sauli Rantanen M 1.57.53
276 Eero Mäkinen M 1.57.56
277 Samuli Peltola M40 1.58.11
278 Juha Räisänen M50 1.58.12
279 Lasse Itkonen Asuntoposse Oy M 1.58.14
280 Christopher Kurka M 1.58.18
281 Petri Lehto M50 1.58.20
282 Lauri Tokola M40 1.58.20
283 Jani Pitkänen Soukanrannan Pallo M 1.58.21
284 Ville Heikkilä Reaktor M 1.58.27
285 Jukka Purma M 1.58.29
286 Niklas Blomqvist M40 1.58.32
287 Timo Korkiasaari – M 1.58.40
288 Jussi Enkovaara CSC M40 1.58.42
289 Jyrki Valkola M60 1.58.47
290 Mikael Karlsson Amatöörit harjoittelee M 1.58.54
291 Sami Nyyssönen Amatöörit harjoittelee M 1.58.54
292 Jesse Palo Netlight Consulting Oy M 1.58.54
293 Mika Tasa M50 1.58.59
294 Ilpo Lundberg M 1.59.04
295 Henry Öhman M 1.59.12
296 Seppo Anttila M50 1.59.16
297 Pascal Papathemelis M 1.59.18
298 Alex Tjurin M 1.59.18
299 Marko Kylmälä Jänis M 1.59.24
300 Antti Yli-Savola M 1.59.26
301 Peder Helland M 1.59.27
302 Leo Ju M 1.59.29
303 Raul Duarte M40 1.59.31
304 Marko Karppinen IWE Expert Service M40 1.59.35
305 Jyri Wennerkoski Sundsberg M40 1.59.38
306 Toni Paasikallio Do2 M 1.59.43
307 Riku Ruokolainen M 1.59.44
308 Dezsö Dénes M 1.59.49
309 Marcus Ahlroth M50 2.00.05
310 Matti Uusitalo M 2.00.15
311 Markus Pekari M 2.00.22
312 Timo Puronen Reaktor M 2.00.24
313 Daniel Kuntu M 2.00.27
314 Jussi Salonen M 2.00.38
315 Jan Tjurin M50 2.00.50
316 Otto Miettinen Reaktor M 2.01.10
317 Pekka Virtanen Puntinkankaan Ponnistus M 2.01.23
318 John Weda M 2.01.24
319 Octavian Andrei M40 2.01.38
320 Mikko Vänttinen M50 2.01.41
321 Jori Valtakari M 2.02.24
322 Tuomas Vanninen M40 2.02.29
323 Niko Nyman M40 2.03.02
324 Sami Pihlavirta M40 2.03.09
325 Gengmu Ruan M 2.03.14
326 Matti Särkkinen M50 2.03.32
327 Onni Matikainen Aalto-yliopisto M 2.03.36
328 Martti Pesonen HKV M60 2.03.42
329 Jarkko Raitio M40 2.04.00
330 A D M40 2.04.03
331 Pekka Sevola M 2.04.03
332 Daniel Grönroos IF Bromarfpojkarna M 2.04.10
333 Juuso Luukkonen M 2.04.11
334 Mikael Vahtera M 2.04.20
335 Oskari Pirttikoski Reaktor M 2.04.27
336 Artem Semenov M 2.04.33
337 Mauricio Candamil M40 2.04.42
338 Niklas Airisto M 2.04.57
339 Otto Kannisto M 2.04.58
340 Emil Kuuskoski Otaniemen lukio M 2.04.59
341 Markus Kankare M 2.05.10
342 Tomi Leino M40 2.05.12
343 Sami Salonen M 2.05.13
344 Sakari Korkeamaa M 2.05.13
345 Esa Ala-Mutka M60 2.05.17
346 Mikko Kaunisvaara M 2.05.19
347 Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit M60 2.05.30
348 J S M 2.06.19
349 Jussi Timonen M 2.06.31
350 Jami Kinnunen M40 2.06.37
351 Henri Vaitomaa M 2.06.37
352 Mikko Ryynänen M40 2.06.43
353 Tero Saarinen Korson Kengurut ry M50 2.06.43
354 Juhani Narko M 2.06.50
355 Jean-Luc Bouchard M50 2.06.57
356 Petri Kaerla M 2.07.00
357 Jari Toropainen CSC M50 2.07.28
358 Juha Oinonen CSC M50 2.07.28
359 Lasse Laukkanen M40 2.07.29
360 Toni Eriksson M 2.07.55
361 Visa Simola Rakennusinsinöörikilta M 2.08.06
362 Juha Myrskylä Vihti Cox M 2.08.28
363 Antti Virtanen M 2.08.34
364 Aki Nevalainen M40 2.08.45
365 Toni Jäppinen M 2.09.21
366 Elmer Virkkunen M 2.09.21
367 Mikko Härkin M 2.09.21
368 U H M 2.09.21
369 Kimmo Tikka Esbo IF M60 2.09.37
370 Tommi Toivola M 2.09.49
371 Mikko Tihinen M 2.10.02
372 Jaakko Dunder Facta XC Team M40 2.10.06
373 Ossi Salminen M 2.10.06
374 Antti Kivioja M 2.10.10
375 Janne Kokkinen M 2.10.30
376 Sami Kivioja Crossfit8000 M 2.10.30
377 Eero Särkilahti M 2.10.30
378 Mathias Juslin M 2.10.40
379 Arto Reino Fränti M60 2.11.20
380 Johannes Räbinä M 2.11.22
381 R K M 2.11.36
382 Lauri Into M40 2.12.03
383 Juha-Pekka Hienonen M50 2.12.03
384 Olli Tähtinen M 2.12.04
385 Jens Kremer M40 2.12.05
386 Tarmo Lehtilä M60 2.12.06
387 Jörgen Holmberg SV/Sibbo kommun M50 2.12.26
388 Markku Kirvesmäki M50 2.12.34
389 Anders Wikman Afry Finland M 2.12.46
390 Tomas Tilli GRK M 2.12.48
391 Bashudave Kundu Nilphamari M 2.12.57
392 Zahed Iqbal Social Walking Bangladesh M50 2.12.59
393 Jussi Tuuri M 2.13.01
394 Juhani Huttunen CSC M50 2.13.11
395 Antti Kettunen M50 2.13.17
396 Kari, Johannes Suvanto Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M60 2.13.19
397 Dirk Schmidt M40 2.13.22
398 Otto Kivi M40 2.13.29
399 Raimo Soininen M60 2.13.32
400 Mikko Ennari M 2.13.37
401 Mikko Lappalainen M 2.13.37
402 M P M 2.13.40
403 Petri Koivisto M40 2.13.43
404 Mika Kivelä Espoon Tapiot M50 2.13.47
405 Saku Suviranta M 2.13.48
406 Heikki Helinko M60 2.13.49
407 Ronny Wahlström M 2.13.51
408 Miikka Louhelainen M40 2.13.57
409 Pekka Hätönen M40 2.14.10
410 Markus Nybäck M 2.14.11
411 Petri Vuorinen M40 2.14.12
412 Eino Julmala ABB M 2.14.12
413 Kimmo Koskenheimo M40 2.14.16
414 Juho Rauta M 2.14.18
415 Camilo Hernández ProdLib M 2.14.28
416 Visa Paajanen Kurttilan Jänis M50 2.14.47
417 Tomi Kauppinen M 2.14.48
418 Jouni Mervas Helsinki M 2.14.49
419 Ari Hokkanen M50 2.14.50
420 Zhenfeng Wang espoo M50 2.14.51
421 Juha-Erkki Kants Helsinki M50 2.15.00
422 Hannu Huuskonen M60 2.15.24
423 Ben Rapinoja M50 2.15.40
424 Paul Villavicencio ProdLib M40 2.16.13
425 Janne Aarnio Phoenix Contact Oy M 2.16.24
426 Ilmari Viljanen M 2.16.41
427 Dariusz Grajek M40 2.16.47
428 Anders Forss M 2.16.48
429 Tom Johansson M60 2.17.58
430 Mikko Tuomela M 2.18.23
431 Markus Airikkala Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos M 2.18.25
432 Kalle Purma M40 2.18.38
433 Antti-Pekka Viljakainen M 2.18.43
434 Teijo Kuvaja Helsinki M 2.18.56
435 Matti Harjunen M 2.19.15
436 Mikko Silfverberg Ogelin autokerho M 2.19.28
437 Harri Kaukomaa Moven Faittarit M60 2.19.36
438 Juhani Peltola M 2.19.58
439 Aku Happo Smartmile M 2.20.44
440 Sampo Bredenberg M 2.20.44
441 Hannu Revitzer M60 2.20.46
442 Matias Turunen M 2.21.07
443 Teemu Talvi M40 2.21.13
444 Rasmus Rautavirta ProdLib M 2.21.22
445 Pekka Ranta M 2.21.41
446 Philip Davey CSC M50 2.22.05
447 Iiro Paajanen M 2.22.11
448 Rikhard Blomqvist M 2.22.11
449 Leo Heikanen M 2.22.24
450 Claes Grägg M50 2.22.33
451 Tommy Karlsson M50 2.22.34
452 Jan Öst Hanskholmen IF M50 2.23.08
453 Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run M50 2.23.54
454 Pasi Pohjalainen ABB M50 2.25.01
455 Antti Paajanen M 2.25.31
456 Jarkko Räbinä M 2.26.04
457 Risto Kaksonen M50 2.26.04
458 Jarkko Währn Tapiolan lukio M50 2.26.09
459 Petteri Väkiparta Juoksukaljat M40 2.26.32
460 Rabbil Bhuiyan CSC M40 2.27.04
461 J K M 2.27.36
462 Jarmo Saari Arkkitehdit D4 Oy M60 2.27.47
463 Ari Seuna M 2.28.06
464 Pauli Saari Esbo If M60 2.28.20
465 M A M 2.28.20
466 Ville Holmqvist M 2.29.08
467 Mikko Malm Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M 2.29.15
468 Jarmo Korjus RIL-Run M60 2.29.18
469 Björn Höglund JÄNIS M 2.29.20
470 Michael Brown M 2.29.23
471 Hazhan Amar Aalto M 2.29.28
472 Kari Juusonen M50 2.29.36
473 Kyösti Nissi M40 2.29.53
474 Arif Hoque Protyasha M40 2.29.56
475 Tom Schmidt RIL-Run M60 2.31.15
476 Samuli Sidensnöre M 2.31.37
477 Timo Saarnio Afry Finland M 2.31.58
478 Jyri Karttunen M50 2.32.10
479 Tero Ranta M 2.33.37
480 Kim Aalto M 2.34.24
481 Petri Pitkänen M50 2.34.35
482 Reijo Mononen CQMV-tiimi M60 2.34.45
483 Antti Nissilä M 2.40.39
484 Ilkka Ulmanen M 2.40.39
485 Mikko Pylkkänen M 2.47.01
486 Seppo Komulainen Eestinrinteen ketterä M50 2.47.30
487 Riz Haque Social Running M 2.48.34
488 Ismo Saari Saari Brothers M60 2.58.42
489 Simo Ojala M60 2.59.01
490 Kimmo Nissilä JurateResor M50 3.10.59
491 Jouni Särkijärvi Espoon Tapiot M60 3.35.25

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Riitta Paasio Esbo If N 1.22.46
2 Saara Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat N 1.23.14
3 Jasmina Glad-Schreven Veikkolan Veikot N40 1.26.14
4 Minna Hirvonen N 1.30.07
5 Helena Knaapi Vasa IS N 1.30.17
6 Emmilotta Backman N 1.33.19
7 Satu Laakso N40 1.36.04
8 Minna Kainlauri N40 1.36.17
9 Emma Ollila N 1.36.20
10 Sophia Buss N 1.38.22
11 Emilia Vinberg N 1.39.10
12 Päivi Pitkänen N 1.39.11
13 Anna Mäki-Jokela N 1.39.31
14 Helena Tallgren N 1.39.43
15 Hanna Vuorela Espoon Akilles N40 1.40.11
16 Eliisa Volanen N 1.40.20
17 Heli Pirhonen N40 1.40.22
18 Laura Soininen N40 1.41.37
19 Marisanna Laukka Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.42.37
20 Laura Lallukka TriathlonSuomi N 1.43.19
21 Lotta Tuomimäki N40 1.43.30
22 Paula Spåre N 1.43.45
23 Oona Valkonen N 1.44.24
24 Outi Tammilehto N 1.44.35
25 Tuuli Taskinen Kauniainen N40 1.44.48
26 Siiri Virransola Aalto-yliopisto / Rauhalahti Road Runners N 1.45.02
27 Ruut Laakso Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.45.05
28 Laura Kvarnström N40 1.45.12
29 Heidi Pekari Esbo if N40 1.45.17
30 Julia Rautakoski N 1.45.22
31 Päivi Julku Software Point N 1.45.51
32 Aulikki Leivo Samba Trail Running Club/HCRD N 1.46.10
33 Mira Kylliäinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N 1.46.17
34 Ida Armanini N 1.46.34
35 Elina Tuomaala N40 1.46.36
36 Mailis Orakoski N40 1.46.47
37 Taisa Bragge N 1.47.25
38 Piia Inkinen Espoon Tapiot N 1.47.29
39 Tuija Huisman Huimat N60 1.47.42
40 Eeva Sävelä ABB N40 1.48.11
41 Eva Björklöf N 1.48.22
42 Katariina Jauhiainen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.48.37
43 Viivi Akkanen Rajan Urheilijat N 1.48.43
44 Kia Kajan Esbo if N40 1.48.47
45 Malin Stenman Larsmo IF N40 1.48.50
46 Jonna Tuomiranta GRK N 1.48.51
47 Anne Hedman N40 1.49.12
48 Kati Mattsson Helsingin Jyry N40 1.49.22
49 Fanny Henriksson Afry Finland N 1.50.18
50 Tytti Mcveigh N 1.50.35
51 Jessica Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners N40 1.50.42
52 Carolina Suni N 1.50.46
53 Maiju Paavola N 1.51.01
54 Mia Toivonen N 1.51.05
55 Johanna Ollila N 1.51.58
56 Sanna Ilmarinen LUU N40 1.52.33
57 Terhi Salmela N 1.52.38
58 Liisa Rajala Nöykkiön naiset N40 1.53.06
59 Neea Loikkanen N 1.53.14
60 Jenni Myyryläinen N40 1.53.16
61 Anna Gagneur N 1.53.29
62 Elisa Parkkinen N 1.53.39
63 Rosanna Silander N 1.53.40
64 Suvi Niemivuo Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N 1.53.53
65 Niina Niittymaa N 1.54.15
66 Annamari Ruusu N 1.54.23
67 Kaisa Marttinen N 1.54.28
68 Aija Thomsson N 1.54.33
69 Paula Luokola N 1.54.44
70 Aino Säteri SundayRunners N 1.54.48
71 Eeva Prunnila N40 1.54.48
72 Saijariina Kuokkanen N 1.54.56
73 Sonja Mete N 1.55.14
74 Victoria Battalova N 1.55.20
75 Essi Hauvala Espoon kaupunki N 1.55.37
76 Katariina Kylätie espoon kaupunki N 1.55.38
77 Marija Kiiranen N 1.55.47
78 Vilma Rouhiainen N 1.55.56
79 Susanna Mikkolainen Ryhmä Wau N 1.56.06
80 Anna Rintala N 1.56.24
81 Mia Rönnqvist N 1.56.33
82 Marika Tenhunen CrossFit Central Helsinki N 1.57.19
83 Pinja Kasvio N 1.57.24
84 Marina Nordström N 1.57.31
85 Essi Grönlund N 1.57.31
86 Anniina Kyrönlahti N 1.57.46
87 Michaela Kettner N 1.57.48
88 Tiia Sirviö N 1.57.53
89 Juulia Johansson N 1.57.56
90 Elisa Dahlbacka N 1.57.58
91 Marjut Karhunen N 1.58.11
92 Meri Tanner N 1.58.14
93 Reetta Suni Sunistajat N40 1.58.16
94 Soile Majasaari N50 1.58.31
95 Joanna Ahokanto N 1.58.37
96 Niina Ropponen Espoon Tapiot N 1.58.48
97 Eeva Kaunismaa N40 1.58.56
98 Riikka Lindholm N 1.59.03
99 Henrika Silvonen N 1.59.10
100 Miisa Leppälä N 1.59.13
101 Johanna Osmala N 1.59.39
102 Riikka Korpela N 1.59.44
103 Maija Taka N 2.00.08
104 Cintia Pacchiano N 2.00.41
105 Sanna Lager N 2.00.45
106 Siiri Silander N 2.00.46
107 Sanna Tiihonen N 2.00.49
108 Lotta Merisaari Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 2.00.56
109 Annika Perkinen N 2.00.59
110 Katariina Pelkonen N40 2.01.01
111 S C N 2.01.04
112 Sara Sauranen N 2.01.04
113 Pirjo Haapanen N40 2.01.44
114 Eleonoora Wihuri N 2.01.58
115 Henni Turunen N 2.02.38
116 Ida Kaukinen N 2.02.42
117 Riitta Kekäle N 2.02.44
118 S H N50 2.02.50
119 Virve Rajamäki N50 2.03.08
120 Daria Kriukova N 2.03.21
121 Meri-Tuulia Kurttila Espoon Tapiot N 2.03.24
122 Susanna Silander Espoon Kunto N50 2.03.26
123 Hannele Lindell N50 2.03.44
124 Petra Rönkä N 2.03.47
125 Johanna Dunder N 2.04.00
126 Hannele Väänänen N40 2.04.09
127 Mari Rantalainen N40 2.04.17
128 Riikka Kalliokoski Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N 2.04.24
129 Roosa Suontama N 2.04.30
130 Hanna Nylund N 2.04.33
131 Maija Hakala Tapiot / Juoksuklubi N40 2.04.34
132 Jonna Alhopuro N40 2.04.34
133 Tiina Tuominen Esbo IF N 2.04.42
134 Maija Hirvo N 2.04.46
135 Sohvi Rissanen N 2.04.58
136 Nina Nummela N50 2.05.11
137 Elina Harju N 2.05.28
138 Teresa Pelkonen N 2.05.30
139 Ann-Katrin Anttila N40 2.05.32
140 Aku Varamäki Vagsut N 2.05.32
141 Liisa Mäenpää Helsinki N 2.05.38
142 Tiina Kinnunen N40 2.05.42
143 Silja Hofby De Neergaard Die Spitzen Frauen und Freunde N40 2.05.44
144 Katrine Tielinen N 2.05.45
145 Johanna Stenman Grankulla stad N50 2.06.17
146 Anni Kanto Espoo N40 2.06.25
147 Hannamari Koivula Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 2.06.29
148 Aino Siekkinen N 2.06.30
149 Johanna Myhrberg N40 2.06.35
150 Anne Jokitöyrä N40 2.06.44
151 Sanna Kiuru N40 2.06.45
152 Terhi Kankkunen N 2.06.51
153 Emmi Kaitera N 2.06.55
154 Kati Annukka Sinkkonen N 2.07.23
155 Katja Savola N50 2.07.28
156 Riikka Mustonen Afry Finland N 2.07.39
157 Laura Narvo N 2.07.49
158 Katja Järvenpää N40 2.07.52
159 Fanny Karastie N 2.07.55
160 Jaana Öhman N40 2.07.59
161 Annika Vasa N 2.08.07
162 Sara Huhtinen N 2.08.46
163 Anastasiia Glebova N 2.08.58
164 Anne Jakonen N40 2.09.09
165 Sara Pukarinen N 2.09.11
166 Hanna Repo Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N 2.09.31
167 Petra Havana N40 2.09.32
168 Unna Skonbäck N 2.09.40
169 Maaria Malkamäki N 2.09.42
170 Elina Jääoja-Virtanen N 2.09.44
171 Heidi Tähtinen N 2.09.49
172 Tiina Metsovuori N 2.09.52
173 Inka Heikkilä N 2.10.00
174 Hanna Ikonen N40 2.10.21
175 Elisa Särkilahti N 2.10.30
176 Eija Juntunen N 2.10.49
177 Anna Antikainen N 2.10.52
178 Riikka Aikasalo N 2.11.02
179 Laura Pitkänen N 2.11.06
180 Maarit Hakala N60 2.11.07
181 Maarit Vasse Thriathlonsuomi N 2.11.16
182 Lotta Luntinen N 2.11.17
183 Lilli Nykänen N50 2.11.33
184 Maryam Azizi-Häikiö espoon kaupunki N40 2.11.50
185 Taru Öström Esbo IF N40 2.11.51
186 Elli Hovinen N 2.11.55
187 Miia Koivisto N 2.11.59
188 Nia Sullivan N 2.12.04
189 Kristiina Huttunen N50 2.12.04
190 M L N 2.12.22
191 Johanna Aholainen N 2.12.32
192 Ella Juvonen N 2.12.38
193 Eveliina Kutila N40 2.12.47
194 Caitlin Huotilainen N 2.12.50
195 Eeva-Reetta Uitti N50 2.12.54
196 Mirva Turtiainen N 2.13.00
197 Inka Musta N 2.13.00
198 Elina Könkkölä N 2.13.05
199 Meri Huttunen N 2.13.11
200 Hanna Silvonen N 2.13.20
201 Minja Merk N 2.13.22
202 Niina Turunen N50 2.13.29
203 Sanna Svahn N40 2.13.43
204 Mimmi Järvinen N 2.13.55
205 Noora Torvinen N 2.13.57
206 Eevi Uitti Otaniemen lukio N 2.14.02
207 Laura Helander-Tuomi N 2.14.04
208 Liubov Mullari N 2.14.05
209 Mirkka Siusluoto N 2.14.08
210 Laura Niilekselä Espoon kaupunki N40 2.14.09
211 Pia Puntila ESPOO N 2.14.10
212 Petra Dufva N40 2.14.11
213 Anu Lindberg N 2.14.15
214 Anneli Nurminen Esbo IF N 2.14.16
215 Johanna Pietikäinen N40 2.14.26
216 Nella Vatilo N 2.14.26
217 Sanna-Mari Seppälä-Koskelo Espoon Tapiot N50 2.14.34
218 Tiina Perälä N50 2.14.37
219 Jaana Jansson N50 2.14.45
220 Jonna Honkanen N 2.15.05
221 Leena Salmijärvi N 2.15.17
222 Paula Schildt-Pohjalainen Helsingin kaupunki N50 2.16.09
223 Sasa Kivisaari N 2.16.27
224 Aira Seuna N 2.16.43
225 Yuliya Fetyukova N40 2.17.14
226 Veera Tasapuro N40 2.17.23
227 Marja Turunen N50 2.17.25
228 Sanni Hyytinen N 2.17.30
229 Taimi Vesterinen N 2.17.41
230 Satu Taivainen Esbo IF N40 2.17.42
231 Maija Elo N 2.17.48
232 Siv Hartikainen Espoon kunto N60 2.17.50
233 Anne-Paula Tikkanen N 2.17.55
234 Taru Sjöberg N 2.17.56
235 Hanna Kiiskinen N40 2.17.58
236 Tuija Väisänen N50 2.18.09
237 Milla Seppälä N50 2.18.12
238 Noora Airikkala N 2.18.14
239 A T N 2.18.22
240 Jenni Orjatsalo N 2.18.54
241 Soile Vesikko-Pouta N60 2.18.54
242 Merja Vainio N 2.18.55
243 Katja Kemppainen N 2.19.02
244 Petra Blom N 2.19.18
245 Tove Sundström-Kortetmäki N50 2.19.28
246 Kristina Närevuori N 2.19.39
247 Sari Nuotio N60 2.19.55
248 A M N 2.20.11
249 Jenny Toivio N 2.20.23
250 Emmi Malin N 2.20.29
251 Riikka Gassen N 2.20.32
252 Milla Mäkelä N 2.20.38
253 Sonja Silvola N 2.20.38
254 Anna-Mari Walta N 2.21.26
255 Buse Gul Atli Tekgul N 2.21.30
256 Niina Nyman N 2.21.58
257 Elina Gundyreva N 2.22.12
258 Riikka Nurminen N 2.22.25
259 Nea Ström Espoon tapiot juoksuklubi N 2.22.40
260 Reetta Arokoski N 2.22.47
261 Eveliina Hämäläinen Rastikertut N40 2.23.01
262 Taina Rytkönen N40 2.23.05
263 Tia Laipaik N40 2.23.13
264 Pia Rannikko N50 2.23.14
265 Tiina Rönnberg N50 2.23.16
266 Annamari Kotka N 2.23.46
267 Riitta Mäkelä N 2.23.48
268 Paula Viertola N 2.23.56
269 Juuli Juntura N 2.24.05
270 Sanna Edelman N40 2.24.18
271 Niina Kanniainen-Orpo N40 2.24.19
272 May Kyeemyint-Kaski N 2.25.05
273 Susanna Engblom N 2.25.07
274 Elina Pohjonen N 2.25.24
275 Hanna Julkunen GRK N 2.25.24
276 Stina Ampuja N50 2.25.28
277 Outi Vainio N 2.25.51
278 Virpi Räsänen N50 2.26.33
279 Salla Räsänen N 2.26.33
280 Ivonne Sanchez N40 2.27.13
281 Jenni Hirvelä N 2.27.21
282 Hanna Taskinen N40 2.27.21
283 Sirpa Kara Espoon Kunto N50 2.27.37
284 Tuija Vesikko N50 2.27.52
285 Saila Tuokko Korson Kengurut ry N50 2.27.54
286 Sandra Forsell N 2.28.00
287 Aina Enckell N 2.28.10
288 Paula Kinsey-Huuhtanen N60 2.28.13
289 Anastasia Lisitsyn N 2.28.25
290 Hanne-Grete Christensen N40 2.28.31
291 Verna Repka N 2.28.33
292 Oili Kalm-Parantainen N 2.28.33
293 Anniina Koivuniemi N 2.28.34
294 Tuula Pellikka N60 2.28.34
295 Maarit Pesonen N 2.28.38
296 Sari Castren N 2.28.42
297 Sara Hakasalo N 2.28.43
298 Elina Veikkola N 2.29.06
299 Sirpa Taberman N40 2.29.10
300 Marianne Wolff Espoon Kunto N50 2.29.20
301 Vilma Juusonen N 2.29.26
302 Anna Juusonen N 2.29.36
303 Alisa Wennerkoski N 2.29.37
304 Thanh Dao N 2.29.56
305 Mari Rantanen N50 2.30.05
306 Katriina Salminen N50 2.30.52
307 Merja Reunanen N40 2.32.06
308 Mari Malinen N 2.33.12
309 Hanna Valkonen N 2.33.38
310 Jie Ren N 2.33.42
311 Maiju Laaksonen N 2.33.48
312 Hanna Tiusanen N 2.34.11
313 Sanna Häsä N40 2.34.20
314 Vilma Mäki N 2.34.31
315 Jenni Hämäläinen N 2.34.32
316 Riikka Mononen N 2.34.42
317 Satu Massinen N 2.38.14
318 Jenni Styrman N 2.40.37
319 Laura Tuominen N40 2.41.08
320 Kirsi Viita-Holopainen N40 2.41.27
321 Johanna Selin N 2.41.35
322 Tia Halme N 2.41.36
323 Sara Rentola N 2.42.25
324 Sofie Sundström N 2.42.26
325 Katja Graff N 2.42.52
326 Mira Väyrynen N 2.43.02
327 Riikka Räisänen N 2.43.02
328 Anne Asiainen N 2.44.06
329 Eveliina Hietakymi N 2.44.09
330 Hanna Mäkinen N 2.44.40
331 Mabel Da Cruz N 2.45.01
332 Carita Fatal-Koskinen Esbo IF N 2.46.55
333 Maria Korkeakoski N 2.48.38
334 Linh Do N 2.48.57
335 Lisa Torsdatter Markussen N 2.50.32
336 Emma Lehtonen N 2.52.32
337 Minna Hautamäki N50 2.59.08
338 Saimi Niemistö N 3.00.47
339 Tia Malmberg N 3.00.54
340 Kati Blomqvist Helsinki Triathlon N50 3.02.07
341 Kati Laakso Espoon kaupunki N 3.05.46
342 Riina Ruohonen N40 3.05.46
343 Veera Nissilä JurateResor N 3.10.59
344 Ella Alinikula N 3.26.02
345 Pirkko Taberman N60 3.27.07
346 Laila Hosia RIL-run N60 3.42.02

Vastaa