Ruissalojuoksut – Turku 19.9.2020

Lukulistalle

Miehet 10 km
1 Niklas Wihlman Turun Urheiluliitto 32.13
2 Juha Hellsten M40 35.14
3 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 35.55
4 Lari Koivu Fmr M40 37.26
5 Tuomas Talola 37.57
6 Jussi Ristimäki Fmr M45 38.07
7 Rami Urho Rcsd M50 38.19
8 Petteri Rinne Turku 39.05
9 Juha-Pekka Koivula Sastamala 39.13
10 Heikki Sorvoja Pöytyän Urheilijat M50 39.49
11 Jarmo Malmi Tuul M50 40.03
12 Pasi Kaunisto Forssan Salama M50 40.10
13 Petri Heino Team Raju M50 40.12
14 Janne Lepola Kaupin Kanuunat M50 40.13
15 Erik Brysch Rusko M19 40.50
16 Tomi Mantela Team Sbr Finland M40 40.58
17 Jussi Suoyrjö Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi M45 40.59
18 Joni Sinko Turun Urheiluliitto M40 41.04
19 Tomi Viitala Raisio M40 41.15
20 Janne Kuvaja Tuul Triathlon M40 41.21
21 Kenneth Nyman Turku 42.00
22 Matti Sakari Rainio 42.07
23 Joonas Jousimo Turun Soutajat 42.17
24 Tuomas Mylly Fmr M50 42.38
25 Henrik Ojala If Åland M19 43.09
26 Kaj Holmberg Oc Harharetki 43.11
27 Pasi Silvola Team Sbr Finland 43.36
28 Ville Helenius Mäkinen 44.04
29 Tomi Lehtonen Rcsd M45 44.06
30 Mika Laiho Talolan Sisu M45 44.08
31 Mika Vesterinen Naantali M50 44.10
32 Mika Maaskola Tuto M50 44.24
33 Samuli Melart Turku 44.38
34 Mario Kronman Team Ocr Drivkraft 44.43
35 Miikka Hakanen Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu M45 44.44
36 Patrik Kaarnikko Turku 44.47
37 Ralf Härtull Vöyri M60 44.52
38 Jonathan Guillaume 45.01
39 Aapo Alhokankare Paimio 45.04
40 Markku Iso-Ilomäki Piispanristi M60 45.54
41 Tommi Palmu Rcsd M45 45.54
42 Niko Lankinen Littoisten Latinki M40 46.06
43 Juho Kettunen Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi 46.10
44 Eero Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi M60 46.30
45 Ville Oksanen Raision Kukkupillit M40 46.33
46 Christian Hassel Turku M55 46.44
47 Marko Vihriä Turku 46.50
48 Jussi Pohjonen 46.55
49 Pasi Pitkänen Raisio M55 46.57
50 Jukka Heinämäki Turku M40 47.00
51 Jarmo Valli Suvituulitiimi Turku M55 47.34
52 Petri Freman Littoinen M45 47.45
53 Timo Holopainen Espoo M50 47.48
54 Matias Ruponen Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi M40 47.50
55 Antton Helmi Turun Soutajat 48.02
56 Ari Katila Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu M60 48.05
57 Arttu Hämäläinen Helsinki 48.06
58 Olli Aakula Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi M50 48.18
59 Sami Markus Turku M45 48.55
60 Ari Alander Turku M50 48.57
61 Arto Jokela Sundayrunners 49.15
62 Leo Gu Turku M55 49.26
63 Juha Silander Turku M50 49.26
64 Ville Virtanen Turku 49.27
65 Petri Kuusniemi Turku 49.29
66 William Öhman Ts-År P15 49.33
67 Arto Alaspää Häjyt M60 49.35
68 Teemu Pusa Pusatec 49.36
69 Tomi Korhonen B12- Powerwalking Group M45 49.45
70 Jouko Paalanen Skagholmens Springerclubben M55 49.51
71 Teppo Eeva Pori M40 49.53
72 Heikki Seitsonen Turku M55 49.59
73 Jussi Lindholm Hft 50.01
74 Ville Saksi Turku M45 50.05
75 Alpo Gustafsson Vsvu M60 50.06
76 Markus Sallmen Rauma 50.10
77 Anton Westerlund Ts-År 50.10
78 Kari Nieminen Sorv-Elektro Oy M65 50.15
79 Olli-Pekka Laitinen Kunto-Pirkat M60 50.18
80 Mikael Janhonen Pusatec 50.29
81 Jyrki Maikola Uusikaupunki 50.35
82 Mika Berg Kaarina M40 50.37
83 Jussi Laaksonen Team Järvelä M50 50.43
84 Raymond Skarp Kirjala M55 50.44
85 Nils Lundberg Turku M60 50.45
86 Kalle Järvelä Raisio M40 50.53
87 Vesa Jokinen Raisio M55 51.01
88 Seppo Lindstedt Turku M60 51.16
89 Carl Myrberg Åifk M60 51.34
90 Peter Eriksson Turku 51.43
91 Ari Savolainen Pusatec 51.50
92 Niklas Forsberg Turku 51.52
93 M Y Turku 52.02
94 I P 52.07
95 Timo Hellberg Kirjakkalan Alku M55 52.13
96 Petri Blomqvist Somero 52.22
97 Mikko Suominen Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi M40 52.22
98 Markku Kuusinen Velo Salo M55 52.39
99 Mauno Särkkä Team Jacques 52.53
100 Juha Seppä Tarvasjoki M45 52.55
101 Anssi Vuolle Tampere M50 52.59
102 Tuomas Laaksonen 53.23
103 Jyri Kuusela Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi M50 53.30
104 Lasse Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 53.41
105 Ari Nurmi Raisio M45 53.46
106 Mikko Lehto Turku M40 53.51
107 Jani Rautio Raisio 53.56
108 Mikko Savolainen Turku 54.02
109 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan Painiseura M50 54.17
110 Jarkko Syrjälä Salo 54.18
111 Juhani Lankinen Turku M40 54.26
112 Juha Koponen Lähitapiola 54.28
113 Jan Hietanen Raisio M60 54.31
114 Ilpo Erinko Mäkinen 54.52
115 Marko Lundgren Turku 54.54
116 Timo-Pekka Laakso Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi M50 55.04
117 Stefan Sigfrids Åbo 55.14
118 Jaakko Olenius Team Raju M70 55.25
119 Mika Reinikainen Pargas Reservofficerare M50 55.29
120 Peetu Savolainen Pusatec 55.41
121 Tuure Hartola Bayer Oy 56.02
122 Samu Salminen Worker 56.09
123 Janne Muurinen Turku M50 56.10
124 Lucas Boulanger The Boulanger P15 56.23
125 Jussi-Pekka Heurlin Pusatec 56.27
126 Jakke Viheriä Tuul M60 56.44
127 Jari Grönroos Laitilan Reservialiupseerit 56.53
128 Matti Arvaja Turku M65 56.58
129 Tom Lehmus Turku M45 57.15
130 Ari Parkkila Lauttakylän Pyry M55 57.38
131 Henrik Hinders Masala 57.44
132 Leo Boulanger The Boulanger P15 57.55
133 Miikka Hietarinta M45 58.21
134 Arttu Kautto Nokia 58.27
135 Veikko Virtanen Hemmon Juoksukoulu M50 58.34
136 Tuomo Salo Turku 58.42
137 Petri Savolainen Pusatec M45 58.44
138 Julien Boulanger The Boulanger M40 58.54
139 Jarno Heino Pewe 58.58
140 Hannu Muilu Turku M60 59.01
141 Taisto Hulanmäki Turku M60 59.03
142 Pekka Kautto Nokia 59.22
143 Sami Rintamaa Pewe Panelia 59.54
144 Stuart Wingate Salo 1.00.26
145 Tommi Lundqvist Carrus Delta Oy M50 1.00.59
146 Jussi Blomberg Raisio M40 1.01.25
147 Lauri Pelkonen Mäkinen 1.01.50
148 Oskari Uusitalo Turku 1.01.53
149 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää M55 1.01.53
150 Seppo Kaila Uitun Nopsajalat M65 1.02.27
151 Mikko Kurikka Rusko 1.02.50
152 Timo Viitala Raisio M70 1.03.56
153 Kimmo Landell M55 1.04.22
154 Juha Miettinen Turku 1.04.38
155 Jyri Mytkäniemi 1.04.38
156 Andrei Kolkkanen Meyer Turku Oy M45 1.05.07
157 Jan-Ole Karlsson Parainen M65 1.05.10
158 Jukka Kivinen Rh Sport M60 1.07.04
159 Teemu Artukka Jarin Pallo 1.07.17
160 Harri Lehti Pori M55 1.08.06
161 Heikki Uusvuo Turku 1.08.54
162 Juha Ojanen Helsinki M50 1.09.07
163 Tero Kuusisto Kly M45 1.09.32
164 Lassi Aalto Klaukkala M60 1.09.40
165 Antti Koskinen Turku M70 1.10.10
166 Kimmo Koskinen Turku M50 1.10.10
167 Petteri Keuro Tampere M60 1.10.15
168 Herman Masto Maston Nousu 1.10.18
169 Petteri Niinimäki Ylöjärvi 1.10.21
170 D B Turku 1.11.20
171 Krister Svedström Turku M70 1.11.41
172 Jarmo Erling Turku M40 1.11.51
173 David Muñoz González Espoo M40 1.11.56
174 Arto Auranen Aura Sails M65 1.11.57
175 J O 1.13.20
176 Jarno Rajala 1.13.44
177 Heimo Suovanen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat M70 1.17.07
178 Antti + Anton + Annina Uusilehto Tuul Triahtlon 1.20.04
179 R K Turku 1.31.18
180 Tuomo Tikka Paimio M70 1.31.19
181 Sameli Lähdesmäki Mäkinen 1.42.21
182 Risto Niinimäki M55 1.53.48

Naiset 10 km
1 Andreina Kero Tuul 40.17
2 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 40.26
3 Nelli Hiippavuori N19 41.07
4 Tuula Vesalainen 41.55
5 Maija Virtanen Eurajoen Veikot N19 43.49
6 Emilia Thomas Skb 45.06
7 Linnea Kero Turun Urheiluliitto T15 45.52
8 Nelli Rainio Fmr 46.07
9 Henna Eklund Bayer Oy N50 46.23
10 Theresia Johansson Pif Ski-Team T15 46.32
11 Annika Randell 46.50
12 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja N50 47.07
13 Emilia Johansson Pif Ski-Team T15 47.11
14 Titta Ojala Hemmon Juoksukoulu 47.24
15 Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti N45 47.45
16 Tiina Kihlström Finvoicer Group Oy 47.56
17 Minna Mäkitalo Raision Kuula N40 48.29
18 Kiia Kaunisto Tuul Triathlon 48.31
19 Xiaopeng Suominen Kiilto N50 48.48
20 Noora Sjösten Vsshp N45 48.55
21 Saara Timonen Turun Urheiluliitto N40 49.15
22 Satu Jasu Eurajoen Veikot N50 50.07
23 Tiina Vuorio Turku 50.18
24 Satu Paananen Tuul Triathlon 50.35
25 Katri Johansson Team Sbr Finland 50.56
26 Lotta Eliander Turun Urheiluliitto 51.05
27 Peppi Pentikäinen Team Sbr Finland 51.18
28 Sini Silvan Tuul N50 51.30
29 Eija Tikakoski Tuul N55 52.07
30 Elina Salminen Turku N45 52.07
31 Sari Eskolin Halikko N50 52.11
32 Outi Pohjanjoki Turku N50 52.14
33 Anna Hämäläinen Turku 52.31
34 Noora Åberg Ööperin Palikat 52.39
35 Hanna Korhonen Piispanristi N45 52.59
36 Eeva-Liisa Rantakokko Tyks N55 53.23
37 Kirsi Kero Vanhalinna N40 53.40
38 Aila Siltala Tuul N60 53.43
39 Riina Kaukonen Eurajoki 54.08
40 Päivi Slama Vauhtihirmut N45 54.20
41 Titta Savolainen Turku 54.21
42 Lotta Kero Turun Urheiluliitto T15 54.21
43 Johanna Kujala Loimaa 54.23
44 Annika Tali Turkuturku 54.27
45 Piritta Hakala Varissuo 54.36
46 Kaisu Mäkilä Ööperin Palikat 54.38
47 Salla Tuomola Fmr N40 54.39
48 Karoliina Lehto Turku N40 55.53
49 Johanna Uurasmaa Uusikaupunki 56.14
50 Jenni Käräkkä Turku 56.38
51 Saara Tuominen Lieto N19 57.08
52 Annika Blomberg Raisio N40 57.16
53 Siret Ardel Tuul Juoksukoulu N40 57.22
54 Eve Halonen Turku 57.30
55 Siiri Keso N19 57.45
56 Johanna Sydänoja Turku 57.55
57 Anja Reunanen Hemmon Juoksukoulu N65 58.05
58 Sirkka Niemelä Team Raju N60 58.09
59 Laura Hietarinta N45 58.12
60 Alexandra Lehtinen Åbo 58.50
61 Nina Haikonen Tampere Parkrun N45 59.04
62 Miia Kautto Tampere 59.22
63 Nina Skinnari Peipohja N45 59.25
64 Eija Korhonen Uusikaupunki N55 1.00.07
65 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Velo Salo N55 1.01.01
66 Molla Lehto Turku 1.01.09
67 Satu Myllymäki Pori N40 1.01.44
68 Jaana Andersson Munkvik N40 1.01.45
69 Hanna Kallio Turku N40 1.01.51
70 Taru Thorburn Littoinen N65 1.01.53
71 Lena Wihlman N55 1.01.59
72 Tiina Ala-Nissilä Rusko N50 1.02.33
73 Marjukka Hassel Turku N55 1.02.54
74 Anna Krizsán 1.02.55
75 Camilla Leinonen Varissuo 1.03.25
76 Sanna Seikola Turku 1.03.46
77 Johanna Mikkonen Turku N40 1.03.50
78 Linda Bäckman Turku 1.03.56
79 Kristin Brysch Rusko 1.03.57
80 Helinä Lehmus Turku N45 1.04.31
81 Emma Miettinen Raisio 1.04.38
82 Jaana Willberg Turku N45 1.04.45
83 Eija Varjonen Mynämäki N45 1.05.12
84 Laura Suvanto Laitila 1.05.20
85 Kajsa Sjöman Pargas N45 1.05.30
86 Henna Viherjälaakso 1.05.36
87 Merja Lundberg Team Järvelä N50 1.05.43
88 Zhaoping Ding Mäkinen 1.06.17
89 Tuovi Päiviö Otalampi N45 1.06.31
90 Ida Erling Turku 1.07.02
91 Iisa Kurikka Rusko N19 1.07.16
92 Jaana Lehti Lieto N55 1.08.07
93 Anna Parkusjärvi Turku N40 1.08.23
94 Jonna Reunanen Vahto N40 1.08.41
95 Iisa Mattila Mäkinen 1.08.46
96 Mari Rautio Rusko N40 1.08.46
97 Katja Salminen Salo N45 1.09.17
97 Sanna Korhonen Turku N45 1.09.17
99 Miia Hurskainen Kuopion Uimaseura 1.09.19
100 Hanna Koskinen Turku 1.09.51
101 Jenni Kautto Nokia 1.10.26
102 Satu Orvasto Turku 1.11.03
103 Mia Kallio Turku N50 1.11.07
104 Minttu Suo Turku 1.11.10
105 Britt-Mari Simolin Mäkinen 1.11.10
106 Anneli Jokimies Hinthaara N65 1.11.26
107 Sini Vanhatalo Espoo N40 1.12.00
108 Minna Laaksonen Turku 1.12.11
109 M S Turku 1.12.45
110 Anna-Liisa Kiviö Turku N50 1.13.14
111 Mari Sjöman Bik N50 1.13.34
112 Sini Hinkkanen Turku 1.13.58
113 Riikka Syrjälä Salo 1.15.22
114 Anne Kautto Nokia 1.15.35
115 A B Helsinki N40 1.17.08
116 Kaisa Vuori Turku 1.18.19
117 Lorna Stella Koskela Turku N60 1.19.02
118 Anne Uusilehto Turku 1.20.05
119 Raili Ojanen 1.20.28
120 Hanna Maria Sjöbring Turku 1.20.38
121 M L 1.21.00
122 S A Naantali N50 1.21.04
123 S L 1.21.05
124 P O Helsinki N45 1.21.32
125 Jonna Tähtinen Turku 1.22.09
126 Nella Sarapelto Mäkinen 1.24.38
127 Heidi Karkinen Mäkinen 1.25.03
128 Tuija Aaltonen Mäkinen 1.28.36
129 Mira Laaksonen Mäkinen 1.28.39
130 S K N50 1.30.53
131 Marita Saloranta Raisio 1.37.51

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Darby Thomas Skb 1.14.22
2 Joonatan Oporta Turku 1.19.07
3 Mihail Karpin Turku 1.20.38
4 Erkka Saaristo Åbo M50 1.22.53
5 Eero Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.24.16
6 Ville Jussila Tuul Triathlon M45 1.24.23
7 Pekka Taimen Turku M45 1.25.05
8 Kalle Partanen Castia Athletes 1.25.21
9 Francois Simon Team Jacques 1.25.41
10 Jouni Kaila M40 1.27.34
11 Janne Laakkonen Fmr M50 1.28.07
12 Henri Suhonen Seinäjoki 1.28.32
13 Ville Kuutti Kaarina 1.28.57
14 Kuutti Aura Bayer Oy 1.29.22
15 Viljami Valli Tuul Triathlon 1.30.12
16 Marko Alin Säkylän Urheilijat M40 1.30.19
17 Jari Keskinen Turku M55 1.30.59
18 Jesse Salo Js-Ilmastointipuhdistus Oy 1.32.20
19 Oskari Kulmala Turun Urheiluliitto 1.32.44
20 Mikko Imponen Turku 1.33.42
21 Kari Malmikoski Turku M40 1.33.59
22 Hemmo Kuusisto Hemmon Juoksukoulu 1.35.18
23 Hannes Kankkunen Lemun Vpk 1.36.01
24 Kimmo Holmström Team Sbr Finland M40 1.36.33
25 Tuomas Hakala Turku 1.37.05
26 Mikko Tiistola Fmr 1.37.16
27 Niko Raikunen Castia Athletes 1.37.18
28 Juho Leppikorpi Rasti- Lukko 1.37.27
29 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.37.57
30 Jarno Pihlava Aurator Varainhoito 1.38.01
31 Lauri Kyläpekka Naantali 1.39.05
32 Tuomo Kuosmanen Turku 1.39.11
33 Matti Sankinen Tuul Triathlon 1.39.37
34 Henrik Lehtonen Arado 1.39.57
35 Kai Hildén Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu M45 1.40.09
36 Waltteri Arikka Turku 1.40.26
37 Matti Hänninen Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi 1.41.30
38 Jukka Manner Team Raju M55 1.42.22
39 Otso Aalto Åbo Innebandypojkarna 1.42.58
40 Toni Väänänen Turku 1.43.30
41 Mikko Nokkala Huittinen M45 1.43.33
42 Mikko Heino Turkuturku M50 1.43.59
43 Jarkko Savolainen Tarvasjoki M45 1.44.13
44 Tapani Heinonen Littoinen M45 1.44.31
45 Henri Skyttä Lieto-Koris M40 1.44.39
46 Tomi Satomaa M40 1.44.45
47 Petteri Jokinen Velo Salo M40 1.44.47
48 Mika Rikkola Lempäälä M40 1.44.51
49 Oskari Ahola Turku 1.44.56
50 Teppo Määttänen Forssan Puistojuoksijat M65 1.44.57
51 Ari Leino Lompolon Lumo M50 1.45.27
52 Jari Toivonen Paimio 1.45.36
53 Alessandro Pilone Turun Urheiluliitto Ry M45 1.45.57
54 Tuomas Lehtoranta Turku M40 1.46.07
55 Tero Eklund Turun Laatusähkö Oy M50 1.46.40
56 Marko Ripatti M50 1.46.45
57 Kai Högmander Maskun Vpk Ry 1.46.46
58 Pasi Turunen Pt-Builder 1.47.08
59 Nicke Andersson Munkvik M50 1.47.17
60 Marko Känkänen Forssa M50 1.47.40
61 Aarne Pohjois-Koivisto Turku 1.47.58
62 Aarne Jaakkola Fmr M55 1.48.50
63 Miika Sjöman Turku 1.49.04
64 Pentti Silta-Aho Team Sbr Finland M50 1.49.13
65 Jukka Liukkonen Piispanristi M40 1.49.14
66 L K Helsinki 1.49.18
67 Tomi Lehtola Turku M40 1.49.38
68 Anssi Lähde Naantali M55 1.49.52
69 Mikko Nikkola Turku M45 1.50.09
70 Mikael Strömbäck Kvevlax Idrottsvänner M45 1.50.15
71 Mika Toivanen Tuul Tri M40 1.50.19
72 Tuomas Lieskivi Turku 1.50.24
73 Jarko Hammar Turku 1.50.24
74 Peter Steffen Kröhn Turku 1.50.26
75 Jarmo Aalto Turku M55 1.50.46
76 Tero Sjöroos Raisio 1.51.37
77 Saska Heino Helsinki 1.51.46
78 Pauli Mankonen Turku 1.51.58
79 Sampsa Kanerva Turku 1.52.11
80 Matias Löytynoja Turku 1.52.13
81 Mikko Lehtinen Tagomo Digital Oy M40 1.52.32
82 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy M60 1.52.36
83 Erik Lumme Turku 1.52.36
84 Tapani Riski Helsinki 1.52.46
85 Aki Nummela Uusikaupunki 1.53.03
86 Adrian Perera Turku 1.53.12
87 Tomi Siren Paimio M45 1.53.17
88 Jari Heino Turku M60 1.53.42
89 Timo Anttila Mp Juoksukerho M55 1.54.12
90 Jussi Posti Turku 1.54.24
91 Piotr Kabacinski Naantali M45 1.54.52
92 Kalle Saarelainen Rauma M60 1.55.34
93 Markku Ahola M60 1.55.35
94 Timo Tuomisto Turku M55 1.55.41
95 Asko Heinonen M40 1.55.43
96 Jonatan Biskop Turku 1.55.50
97 Riku Heino Naantali 1.55.50
98 Jani Maunu Raisio 1.56.04
99 Miikka Ketola Turku 1.56.05
100 Anssi Metsäranta Espoo 1.56.07
101 Otto Rantanen 1.56.10
102 Petteri Unkila Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi M40 1.56.17
103 Kari Sahla Littoinen M60 1.56.19
104 Samuel Karppinen Team Raju M40 1.56.42
105 Arto Oikarinen Rusko M60 1.56.49
106 Keijo Koskinen Rusko M55 1.56.52
107 Henri Terho Turku 1.57.10
108 Seppo Viitanen Pispalan Karjut M65 1.57.45
109 Ville Virenius Liedon Luja M45 1.57.53
110 Jarko Micklin Turku 1.58.34
111 Tomi Juhola Rusko 1.58.42
112 Mikael Cornu Säkylä M65 1.58.59
113 Juha Virta Turku 1.59.04
114 J H Raiku 1.59.17
115 Simo-Pekka Koskinen Turku 1.59.18
116 Timo Romppanen Hookoo2020 1.59.20
117 Jussi Heinonen Märynummi 1.59.22
118 Topi Lehto Ey 1.59.31
119 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja M55 1.59.46
120 P Y Turkuturku 2.00.14
121 Antti Koivuniemi Varissuo 2.00.19
122 Pasi Louanto Turku M50 2.00.27
123 Markus Nissinen Luvia 2.00.28
124 Akusti Koskinen 2.00.41
125 Tuomas Ikonen Hookoo2020 2.00.47
126 Ari-Matti Näätänen Hookoo2020 2.00.47
127 Teemu Vento Turku 2.00.50
128 Matti Heikkilä Piikkiö 2.01.38
129 Kristian Lumme Hiittinen 2.04.07
130 Juha Vihervaara Lieto M45 2.04.50
131 Eero Jokinen Turku M55 2.05.42
132 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto M55 2.05.42
133 Timo Kettunen Turku 2.05.44
134 Arto Kalpa Turku 2.06.58
135 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja M70 2.07.33
136 Juhani Laiho Pori 2.07.34
137 Janne Kinnunen Espoo 2.07.55
138 Dariusz Grajek Turku 2.07.56
139 Valtteri Viherjälaakso Uusikaupunki 2.07.57
140 Juha Jokinen Askon Group 2.08.03
141 Daniel Gäddnäs M40 2.08.06
142 Kari Keskimäki Velkua M55 2.09.41
143 Taif Al-Daragi Varissuo 2.10.00
144 Jarno Nieminen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2.10.01
145 Pertti Kalliola Fmr M70 2.10.01
146 Jorma Kauppila Turku M65 2.10.35
147 Juha Seppänen Masku M45 2.10.38
148 Hannu Heikkilä Turku M60 2.11.41
149 Ilpo Lehtonen Turku 2.12.46
150 Janne Leonsaari Turku M50 2.14.13
151 Jari Heininen M55 2.16.01
152 Jari Aaltonen Rantaaaltonen 2.16.55
153 Lauri Järvelin Turku 2.17.02
154 Henry Laine Turku 2.17.32
155 Henrik Terävä Vauhtihirmut M40 2.18.15
156 Olli Latva 2.19.08
157 Taneli Nikitin 2.23.15
158 Pekka Peltomäki M60 2.23.58
159 Vesa Janhunen Turku 2.25.06
160 Rainer Harell Kpk 24/7 M55 2.25.29
161 Sami Saarinen 2.25.43
162 Mikko Mäkelä Turku 2.25.45
163 Tommi Paija Espoo 2.27.23
164 Harri Mankonen Turku M50 2.30.12
165 Aki Linnakoski Masku M50 2.30.13
166 Risto Kolmonen Turenki M40 2.31.23
167 Torsti Hurmerinta Turku M50 2.32.18
168 J R Riihimäki M40 2.33.24
169 Kalervo Dahlström Turku M55 2.36.29
170 Tuomas Ranta Rantaaaltonen 2.37.37
171 Erkki Hiironen Äijälä M65 2.38.25
172 Johannes Paukkala Team Jorgos 2.45.56
173 Timo-Petteri Hermansson Korppoon Lukkosepät M60 2.46.37
174 Reima Mäkinen Teamraju M70 2.48.48
175 J L Ndt Aura 2.50.08

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Maria Kosunen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.38.12
2 Merja Rautiainen Vilppula N50 1.38.27
3 Malin Johansson Pif Ski-Team 1.39.05
4 Merita Kummila 1.40.44
5 Mia Kumlander Tuul N45 1.41.06
6 Katri Hujala Team Raju 1.41.49
7 Suvi Sankinen Turku N40 1.42.41
8 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat N65 1.46.19
9 Madelon Nouwen Uusikaupunki 1.49.00
10 Mari Viljanen Team Raju N40 1.51.58
11 Tii Miettinen Turku N40 1.52.57
12 Leena Gustafsson Luvia N40 1.54.09
13 Hanna Ojala Seinäjoki 1.54.26
14 E M 1.56.40
14 Eeva Salo Tampere 1.56.40
16 Reetta Laiho Turku 1.57.11
17 Eerika Heininen Turku 1.58.17
18 Tanja Etu-Huitti Ms Parma 1.58.17
19 Jaana Silvan Turku N50 1.58.38
20 Anna Niemikotka Turku 1.58.42
21 Lotta Ekebom Littoinen N55 1.58.47
22 K K N50 1.59.07
23 Ella Lehtinen 1.59.11
24 Erika Uotila Hinnerjoki 2.00.11
25 Iida Ketola-Korppila Helsinki 2.00.22
26 Elina Riski Helsinki N40 2.01.32
27 Anniina Raatikainen Turku 2.02.42
28 Helena Slama Vauhtihirmut 2.02.45
29 Aino Lahti Forssan Salama N55 2.02.47
30 Anna Lahdenperä Oaj Varsinais-Suomi 2.03.01
31 Meri Ketola Turku 2.03.26
32 Veera Kraappa Parainen N45 2.04.23
33 Johanna Jaakkola Tuul/ Tri 2.04.38
34 M L Turku 2.04.42
35 Terhi Keso N45 2.04.53
36 Anniina Vähätalo 2.05.08
37 Sanna Pakomäki Turku N45 2.05.21
38 Päivi Uotila Hinnerjoki N50 2.05.35
39 Aino Kopu Tuul/Juoksukoulu 2.06.37
40 A M Turku 2.06.37
41 Marja Salminen Valkeakoski N55 2.06.51
42 Mirjami Mustikkamaa Turku 2.06.55
43 Saija Syväjärvi Turku 2.07.30
44 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja N60 2.07.33
45 U L Turku 2.07.49
46 Jaana Palomäki Helsinki 2.07.59
47 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssan Puistojuoksijat N55 2.08.23
48 Mirella Uddström Nauvo 2.08.34
49 Eveliina Holopainen Turku 2.08.36
50 Sanni Heinonen Turku 2.09.21
51 Merimari Seppänen Turku 2.10.28
52 Mirka Seppänen Masku N50 2.10.37
53 Elli Rasi Loimaa 2.13.08
54 Juulia Rannus 2.13.35
55 Johanna Andersson Forssa 2.14.28
56 Birgit Jalonen Forssa 2.14.28
57 Emmi Nummelin Forssa 2.14.29
58 Ida Vuorisalo Naantali 2.15.19
59 Annette Backholm Parainen N40 2.15.32
60 Terhi Alinikula Turku N40 2.15.51
61 Tiina Reivonen Team Sbr Finand N45 2.15.55
62 Katri Sipiläinen Naantali N50 2.15.58
63 Anna Murto Turku 2.16.55
64 Sarah Smith Turku 2.17.12
65 E N Turku 2.17.50
66 Virpi Mustaparta Kiiltoclean Oy N50 2.18.15
67 Pilvi Karppinen Aura 2.18.55
68 M M 2.19.45
69 Anni Levokari 2.19.45
70 Minna Pelkonen Raisio N45 2.19.54
71 Minna Grön-Uusitalo Loimaa 2.20.33
72 Sanna Rand Nousiainen 2.20.52
73 Laura Forsén Turku 2.21.47
74 Milla Wirén Lähitapiola Varsinais-Suomi N45 2.22.43
75 Terhi Tevameri Kaarina N40 2.22.57
76 Laura Murto Helsinki N40 2.23.30
77 Heidi Myntt Nauvo N50 2.23.36
78 Paula Saarento Turku N50 2.24.49
79 Vilma-Lotta Hamarus Turku 2.25.43
80 Ella Sirva Turku 2.26.18
81 Tiina Heinonen Turku 2.26.19
82 Marjo Paija Espoo 2.27.24
83 Liisa Saarikoski Turku N40 2.27.39
84 Karoliina Iisalo Loimaa 2.29.13
85 Jonna Värjönen 2.29.13
86 Niina Kekki 2.29.20
87 Raili Kronström Turku 2.29.43
88 Marjukka Elmeranta 2.29.51
89 Anne Elo-Kinnunen Hemmon Juoksukoulu N60 2.30.40
90 Maria Tyrer Paattinen 2.30.48
91 Helena Nurmi Tampere 2.31.00
92 Menna Hedberg Helsinki 2.32.04
93 Emmi Syrjälä 2.32.05
94 A R Riihimäki N40 2.33.25
95 Roosa Hurmerinta Turku 2.35.17
96 M P 2.36.19
97 Tuulia Hynynen Team Sbr Finland 2.40.25
98 Anja Helin Häjyt N65 2.44.25
99 Johanna Yliportimo 2.57.27

Vastaa