Ruskamaraton – Kittilä 4.9.2021

Lukulistalle

Miehet maraton
1 Tuomas Kumpula Kemijärvi 3.25.37
2 Markus Pennanen Rovaniemen Roadrunners 3.41.16
3 Topi Kumpula 4.01.57
4 Riku Tarvainen Sodankylän Pallo 4.11.10
5 Kari Mäenpää SODANKYLÄ 4.19.41
6 Mika Lintulahti EasyFit Kemi 4.50.14
7 Veijo Barck 5.47.11
8 Paavo Mäkelä Kittilän kunta 5.49.32

M40 maraton
1 Esteban Fernández Palmer team 3.37.05
2 Kari Erkheikki 3.48.45
3 Jarkko Lundström 5.04.01
4 Ville Rautio Sirkka 5.32.55

M50 maraton
1 Hannu Partanen Ranua 3.13.09
2 Teuvo Kuusela Tuuliharjun Tömähys 3.32.04
3 Jyrki Vähärautio ACE Rovaniemi 3.44.04
4 Reijo Vapa Kita-Kan 3.46.27
5 Olavi Petäjäniemi 4.09.28
6 Kari Kajanoja AMC 4.16.54
7 Jari Paksuniemi rovaniemi 4.17.24
8 Janne Harakka Punkaharjun Urheiijat 4.57.27

M60 maraton
1 Taisto Puurunen OlsHe 3.29.39
2 Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu 3.37.37
3 Pekka Kouri AMC 3.43.51
4 Hannu Komulainen Corrida del Norte 3.51.03
5 Timo Krohns Onmky 3.58.31
6 Heikki Hartikainen Lions Club Helsinki Stamina 4.06.19
7 Jukka Koivusalo Memar Oy 4.19.45
8 Juha Kähkönen Marathon MC 4.54.27
9 Arto Tolonen 5.17.23

M65 maraton
1 Mikko Koivukangas Onmky 3.37.29
2 Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM 3.55.50
3 Teijo Virtanen Corrida del Norte 3.56.15
4 James Dobson 4.02.43
5 Reijo Naalisvaara Tornio 4.32.17
6 Seppo Karvo Arctic Marathon Club 5.06.02
7 Juhani Leinonen NaMit 6.30.25

Naiset maraton
1 Marika Krohns Pudasjärven urheilijat 3.13.28
2 Piia Keskihannu 5.47.11
3 Anika Lichtenberg Kittilä 6.08.14

N40 maraton
1 Miia Hannunen Tornio 4.19.56
2 Mirva Salmela Ranua 4.57.24

N60 maraton
1 Seija Maijala Lapin Veikot 3.56.58

N65 maraton
1 Ritva Salo 5.16.17

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Ossi Peltoniemi Rovaniemi Running Tours 1.12.48
2 Juha-Pekka Honkanen Ansu 1.26.56
3 Juho Vilppola Peab 1.27.14
4 Mikko Leppänen 1.28.44
5 Antti Eskola 1.31.44
6 Antti Haikka 1.31.48
7 Heikki Viittala 1.34.20
8 Mikael Illikainen 1.37.20
9 Lauri Veki Kittilän Erästäjät 1.37.52
10 Onni Kaihlajärvi Team Tuplapukki 1.39.27
11 Aleksi Mäntyharju Peräseinäjoen Toive PeTo 1.40.00
12 Ralph Etzold 1.43.44
13 Ollimatti Heikkinen Rpu 1.43.57
14 Kari Poikela 1.43.58
15 Juho Hiltunen Rovaniemi Running Tours 1.45.46
16 Tommi Nurmi Rovaniemi Running Tours 1.46.51
17 Jussi Partanen Tornio 1.46.54
18 Tapio Hiljanen 1.47.12
19 Heikki Tuisku Porin Kuntoilijat 1.47.16
20 Iivari Romakkaniemi 1.47.30
21 Joonatan Gröndahl 1.47.33
22 Timo Luukkonen Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry 1.48.09
23 Ilari Romakkaniemi 1.48.35
24 Kari-Pekka Syväjärvi IPP 1.48.37
25 Henri Rautio Reindeer Sporting 1.48.41
26 Kai Korkkula Artjärvi 1.49.44
27 Valtteri Aine 1.49.55
28 Joni Peltola 1.50.09
29 Arto Tuisku 1.50.43
30 Timo Kauppi 1.51.46
31 Veikka Muotka Muonion kiri 1.53.08
32 Veli-Matti Ylipeura 1.53.20
33 Kimmo Kuukasjärvi 1.54.33
34 Tomi Junttila Oulu 1.54.38
35 Aleksi Sarajärvi 1.54.58
36 Jarno Kiistala 1.55.07
37 Juho Mykkälä 1.57.15
38 Sami Luokkanen 1.57.24
39 Roger Aittomäki Rovaniemi 1.58.07
40 Viljami Ylitervo Oulu 1.58.19
41 Toni Mursu KylmäCenter Oy 1.58.27
42 Tomi Nuto Levin Vesi ja Lämpö 1.59.05
43 Olli-Pekka Mantere 2.00.31
44 Teemu Kustula KELUJÄRVI 2.01.01
45 Lenni Kaukonen Crossfit Santasport 2.01.27
46 Petri Pyysilta 2.02.24
47 Pasi Pahkuri 2.02.57
48 Henri Pesonen 2.03.01
49 Joni Iivari 2.04.10
50 Joosef Kuoppala Kittilän yläaste 2.06.38
51 Perttu Kvist 2.08.41
52 Felice Bruseghini 2.08.51
53 Aleksi Korteniemi Otk 2.12.41
54 Jussi Sirviö Rovaniemi Running Tours 2.13.14
55 Olli Rannanlahti Rovaniemi Running Tours 2.13.16
56 Sauli Rauhala Team Salestinen 2.13.47
57 Miikka Okkonen 2.14.17
58 Mikko Olkoniemi Rovaniemi 2.16.03
59 Timo Sääskilahti Veljekset Toivanen Oy 2.16.23
60 Raphael Kelbert Hamburger Laufladen 2.22.10
61 Teemu Nurminen 2.22.13
62 Taneli Juhola Vesi ja Lämpö Juhola Oy 2.24.26
63 Sakari Gummerus Kittilän kunta 2.24.41
64 Joonas Salmi 2.25.32
65 Tee Soja Espoo 2.28.24
66 Otto Poika 2.28.24
67 Pekka Ollila 2.43.36
68 Ilkka Kuosmanen 2.49.53
69 Vesa Juusola 3.10.52

M40 puolimaraton
1 Juha Riihimäki Tornio 1.23.51
2 Sami Kokkonen Lapinlahden Veto 1.33.45
3 Markus Niemelä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.35.39
4 Risto Monola 1.36.32
5 Akusti Ronkainen Lapin Veikot 1.38.26
6 Petteri Salmela 1.39.51
7 Petri Willström Lapland triathlon Levi 1.47.12
8 Ville Autio Lapin Veikot 1.50.24
9 Kalle Hietanen 1.55.12
10 Ville Liisanantti ToPs 1.57.15
11 Hannu Jussila 1.57.34
12 Harri Knuuti Ruskan Pakoilijat 1.58.32
13 Mikko Kulmala 2.00.03
14 Kenneth Nyman 2.01.31
15 Veli-Matti Hettula Tunturi-Lapin Kehitys 2.04.34
16 Teemu Hostikka Ntrnz media 2.05.24
17 Janne Kotamäki SJK 2.05.33
18 Sami Räisänen 2.12.58
19 Jari Rekilä #hastag 2.18.44
20 Kimmo Akujärvi 2.19.28
21 Mika Rajala Rovaniemi 2.25.45

M50 puolimaraton
1 Veijo Honkaniemi Rovaniemi Roadrunners 1.20.15
2 Teppo Ronkainen Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi 1.23.04
3 Sami Klemola 1.35.38
4 Jaakko Repola Susu Sport 1.41.39
5 Petri Palkinen Glass Resort 1.43.11
6 Ari Syrjänen Kierniemen Kaira 1.43.13
7 Olli Kyllönen Rovaniemi 1.43.32
8 Velimatti Pirilä Arctic Triathlon 1.44.12
9 Pekka Laurila-Harju Kiimingin Urheilijat 1.46.33
10 Tapio Petri Suomi 24 Dream Team 1.47.17
11 Pasi Oiva RPU 1.48.26
12 Mikko Martimo 1.53.03
13 Matti Lehto Valmennustalo Wimmaa 1.54.20
14 Mikael Forsblom Tasamaantallaajat 1.55.34
15 Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 1.59.04
16 Henri Kulmala 2.01.31
17 Peter Lerbacka KPTRI 2.04.19
18 Jari Suvanto 2.06.03
19 Mika Turula 2.07.10
20 Kimmo Hautajärvi AMC 2.08.07
21 Timo-Jaakko Joensuu Team Joensuu 2.10.06
22 Erno Kurppa 2.10.08
23 Hannu Jokila Forssa 2.10.51
24 Markku Rantamäki Dahl Suomi Oy 2.13.18
25 Tommi Anonen Kerran kesässä 2.16.46
26 Juha Henriksson OMK 2.17.10
27 Mika Marttinen 2.17.12
28 Mikko Liukkonen LiiTer ry 2.17.12
29 Petri Tiitinen Fbsc 2.22.52
30 Jari Hakala Häjyt 2.23.05

M60 puolimaraton
1 Jarmo Keränen Hki 1.38.31
2 Simo Vaarala Kittilän Urheilijat 1.41.45
3 Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka 1.43.51
4 Asko Kokkonen HUITTINEN 1.50.55
5 Aimo Määttä ROS 1.51.14
6 Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM 1.52.10
7 Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.22.41
8 Kari Nyyssönen Lappajärven Veikot 2.28.36

M65 puolimaraton
1 Markku Mantere IF Kraft 1.39.53
2 Hannu Kulmunki Kemijärvi 1.43.20
3 Kauko Tuisku Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.43.27
4 Jukka Nevalaita 1.47.59
5 Jouko Illikainen Sodankylä 1.52.18
6 Keijo Marttinen 2.02.16
7 Vilho Varonen 2.08.11
8 Risto Pantsar Kittilä 2.12.55
9 Tauno Jokinen 2.19.49
10 Matti Loponen AMC Rovaniemi 2.35.56
11 Erkki Hiironen Jyväskylän Ravipalvelu 2.40.02
12 Paavo Räisänen Taivalkoski 2.47.36

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Iida Haataja Oulun Pyrintö 1.24.05
2 Eveliina Toivanen Team Toivanen 1.28.26
3 Eeva Pirttimaa Sattajärvi 1.32.33
4 Susanna Rantala 1.41.13
5 Ninni Mattila 1.46.49
6 Janna Rauhala Kittilä 1.49.54
7 Emilia Välikangas 1.50.09
8 Piia Seppälä 1.51.02
9 Alisa Toivanen Team Toivanen 1.52.55
10 Elina Lohi 1.58.25
11 Riitta Mursu KylmäCenter Oy 1.58.28
12 Kaisa Pitkänen 1.59.07
13 Terhi Kallinen Lapittaako 1.59.35
14 Viivi Salmi Muonio 2.00.24
15 Susanna Pulkkinen KEMI 2.00.25
16 Anna Hanhineva Oulu 2.03.13
17 Laura Jauhiainen 2.04.39
18 Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen 2.04.52
19 Petra Pesonen 2.07.54
20 Kati Reipas Uurainen 2.08.52
21 Sara Reipas Tmi J Reipas 2.08.54
22 Hanna-Kaisa Mannola 2.11.49
23 Tiina Kallinen Lapittaako 2.12.35
24 Khaila Kuoppala Kittilän kunta 2.13.19
25 Miia Rautio 2.13.57
26 Nea-Riikka Koivisto 2.14.39
27 Raija Kankaanpää Raahe 2.16.44
28 Saara Rajasalo Oulu 2.17.33
29 Marjukka Mäkinen Helsinki 2.18.34
30 Janni Ventoniemi Hyvinkää 2.19.29
31 Martta Karinen 2.21.30
32 Sandra Geisler Hamburger Laufladen 2.22.09
33 Sanna Malinen Original Sokos Hotel Arina 2.22.13
34 Laura Kanervo 2.22.42
35 Tuuli Hartikainen Sieppijärven Sisu 2.23.14
36 Emmaleena Salla 2.24.44
37 Tiia Ylisaukko-Oja Rovaniemi 2.25.02
38 Sari Martin 2.25.07
39 Crista Ekblom 2.25.09
40 Carita Stam 2.27.21
41 Suvi Reini 2.29.54
42 Taina Maloku OULU 2.30.07
43 Mirka Anttila 2.36.32
44 Sáárá Seipiharju 2.37.09
45 Seija Kiviniemi 2.37.24
46 Jenni Tervaniemi Tornio 2.40.21
47 Ebba-Leena Saari Daamitokka 2.44.48
48 Aura Kontio 2.46.00
49 Pihla Hiltunen Lapin Herkkutupa 2.47.52
50 Emmi Kustula S-Market Sodankylä 2.53.56
51 Tanja Kinisjärvi 3.10.52

N40 puolimaraton
1 Miia Heikura Kemi 1.36.02
2 Paula Raudasoja RDS 1.39.00
3 Laura Soininen Espoo 1.44.07
4 Anne Klemola 1.44.12
5 Hanna Kuusela CrossFit Jänkä 1.44.18
6 Noora Tuohino AMC Rovaniemi 1.48.08
7 Anne-Mari Väisänen 1.52.53
8 Paula Vedman Arctic Marathon Club 1.53.30
9 Reetta Lyytikäinen-Isonen EHS 1.54.57
10 Elina Äärelä 1.56.13
11 Marika Jokinen Aitoo 1.59.02
12 Taina Häkkinen Lahti 2.02.03
13 Merja Karasti 2.05.03
14 Anne Eloranta 2.11.30
15 Marjo Salmela 2.11.48
16 Teija Ruuskanen PELLO 2.19.39
17 Nina Laakso 2.19.58
18 Heidi Löllö 2.22.51
19 Mirja Karasti 2.23.00
20 Erja Aikavuori Maratonseikkailut 2.24.03
21 Sari Kuosku 2.25.11
22 Päivi Vaattovaara 2.38.19
23 Niina Rekilä 2.43.41

N50 puolimaraton
1 Outi Sulasalmi Onmky/KKM 1.44.22
2 Eila Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 1.46.57
3 Satu Pirilä Arctic Triathlon 1.52.25
4 Minna Haikonen Triathlon Team 226 1.55.32
5 Riitta Karjalainen ONMKY/ KKM 1.55.49
6 Paula Vuolo Arctic Marathon Club 1.59.24
7 Sirpa Ekblom 1.59.31
8 Rauni Jokelainen Arctic Triathlon 2.01.38
9 Anu Gummerus 2.02.28
10 Kirsi Joensuu Team Joensuu 2.10.06
11 Pia Tuomivaara Prisma Rovaniemi 2.21.49
12 Katja Silvennoinen 2.30.31
13 Terttu Asplund Liikuttavat 2.49.25
14 Marja-Leena Liuksiala Liikuttavat 2.49.26
15 Satu Surakka Keminmaa 2.58.36

N60 puolimaraton
1 Soile Peltoniemi LeKi 1.47.53
2 Maarit Pätsi Muurolan Kisaveikot 1.49.57
3 Erja Kiviniemi Kittilä 1.54.00
4 Vuokko Niemi 2.14.50
5 Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula 2.17.01
6 Martta Haverinen Leppävirta 2.31.59
7 Hannele Rousu HaukiputaanHeitto 2.45.02
8 Kirsti Satta Sieppijärven Sisu 2.47.48

N65 puolimaraton
1 Marja Holopainen Löylykiikku 1.48.20
2 Ulla Kiuru Lappeenranta 1.50.04

Miehet 10 km
1 Juuso Jänkälä RDS 37.14
2 Eino Vuollet Asuntoauto.eu 37.21
3 Juuso Kivilähde Team DNF 38.33
4 Matias Riipi Kittilän kunta 39.11
5 Oskari Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka 39.59
6 Jussi-Pekka Pulkkinen 46.37
7 Samu Manninen Kapustan kalske 46.51
8 Markus Rosu Team DNF 47.45
9 Markus Honkonen 48.45
10 Kalle Välimäki TulTa 48.58
11 Ville Uusimäki Ylitornio 49.37
12 Markus Niemelä Hammassyrjän happo 49.50
13 Tommi Mehtälä Kapustan Kalske 50.54
14 Sami Mankinen 52.36
15 Juha Mäkelä 52.36
16 Toni Jaatinen Hirvas 52.45
17 Petri Karasti 53.29
18 Lauri Nurmela 54.05
19 Aatu Hautamäki 55.16
20 Jouni Väänänen Majavesi 55.26
21 Esa Peltokangas 55.59
22 Sami Huopainen CoraSport 56.36
23 Jukka Markkanen Kittilän Kunta 56.54
24 Arthur Kreivi TORNIO 57.46
25 Ville Aikio 58.34
26 Antti Raninen ”Vanhoilla pohjilla” kymppi läpi 59.13
27 Ville Kautto Kittilä 59.23
28 Timo Kiikka 59.56
29 Terho Palosaari 1.00.57
30 Markus Junnila 1.01.35
31 Ville Siekkinen met ÄS-SÄ Oy 1.01.41
32 Petteri Tuuliainen 1.03.05
33 Janne Sääskilahti 1.03.21
34 Matti Takkinen Fast 1.03.37
35 Janne Tryyki 1.06.32
36 Kimmo Taulasto 1.07.13
37 Jari Junnila met ÄS-SÄ Oy 1.08.32
38 Joonas Mursu 1.08.35
39 Aleksi Pohjanen 1.10.04
40 Tero Tervo 1.11.46
41 Niko Mäkelä 1.12.42
42 Toni Kuntola Dahl Suomi Oy 1.15.07
43 Jasse Karuma CoraSport 1.16.24
44 Joni Heikkilä 1.16.36
45 Mika Kankaanpää Dahl Suomi Oy 1.17.59
46 Ville Kantola met ÄS-SÄ Oy 1.22.31
47 Urmas Laakso Sorvan kyttääjät 1.27.11
48 Juha Niemi 1.39.00
48 Samppa Autiorinne Etelä-Pohjanmaan Viimeinen Toivo 1.39.00

M40 10 km
1 Matti Eskelinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 39.51
2 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonio 40.36
3 Markus Laaksolinna met ÄS-SÄ Oy 45.13
4 Ari Suorsa Onkamo 49.46
5 Jani Karhu Haupa 53.51
6 Ville Ruokanen Rovaniemi 54.09
7 Jarno Pirhonen Tasamaantallaajat 55.51
8 Veli-Matti Marttala Korttilankadun Kipittäjät 56.28
9 Joonas Kursu 56.35
10 Raimo Äijälä met ÄS-SÄ Oy 58.42
11 Marko Paunonen 58.49
12 Tomi Niva Tornio 1.05.49
13 Sami Rintala Dahl Suomi Oy 1.07.52
14 Jari Väänänen Sole ku juosta 1.12.04
15 Jani Salminen CoraSport 1.20.01
16 Tomi Marttelin CoraSport 1.32.34

M50 10 km
1 Pekka Kukkula IinYritys 42.42
2 Raimo Höynälä Evergreen 46.15
3 Mika Sipola 46.31
4 Osvald Walle Sirma il 48.47
5 Markku Höynälä Evergreen Bandy 49.42
6 Jyrki Saksa Teuvan rivakka 54.43
7 Jyrki Uusimäki Ylitornio 58.39
8 Esa Pesonen – 58.53
9 Janne Muurinen Welhoilevin kiri 59.40
10 Tom Sandell CoraSport 1.00.32
11 Juha Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske 1.01.40
12 Kimmo Riihimäki 1.10.44
13 Tapio Niemi OULU 1.11.20
14 Aaro Kemppainen Tasamaantallaajat 1.13.15
15 Tapio Manninen Kapustan kalske 1.13.45
16 Jukka Rinne CoraSport 1.16.23
17 Juha Saarela Dahl Suomi Oy 1.29.17

M60 10 km
1 Pertti Lapinkangas ONMKYU 42.43
2 Jussi Hytönen 44.31
3 Heimo Springare 45.02
4 Onni Niemelä Oulun pullakahvittelijat 53.31
5 Juhani Nevala Dahl Suomi Oy 55.58
6 Jouko Pätsi Muurolan Kisaveikot 57.52
7 Aimo Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske 1.00.46
8 Jarmo Pohjaranta 1.03.46
9 Osmo Roukala 1.04.17
10 Pauli Vierikko Dahl Suomi Oy 1.06.16
11 Aulis Kinnunen 1.08.02
12 Kari Viita-Aho Dahl Suomi Oy 1.09.33
13 Harri Romakkaniemi VEIKKOLA 1.11.14
14 Markku Korpela Kittilän kunta 1.16.30
15 Priit Raadik 1.18.16

M65 10 km
1 Matti Tennilä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 42.09
2 Jouni Rinnekoski 48.46
3 Alpo Talvensaari Kemaki 50.50
4 Lars Åström Umeaa 52.01
5 Markku Pietilä Kemaki 54.26
6 Raine Taulasto 1.03.36
7 Harri Salin Hirviveikot 1.13.48
8 Jarmo Tuovinen CoraSport 1.15.13
9 Jorma Onnela Namit 1.19.20
10 Jaakko Kemppainen RKL 1.20.09
11 Mikko Jänkälä Muurolan Kisaveikot 1.26.03

Naiset 10 km
1 Jonna Vestenius Visa Ski Team Kemi 40.00
2 Maija Saarinen 43.31
3 Sanni Pulkkinen Visa Ski Team Kemi 44.06
4 Iida Laitinen Kuusamon Kuntoluumut 45.05
5 Mari Herttuala 50.24
6 Maarit Aura Kerava 52.38
7 Milla Rönn 54.07
8 Marika Manninen 56.06
9 Satu Hannula 56.09
10 Helena Niskala Tornio 56.16
11 Kaisa Koskimäki Team J.Reipas 58.20
12 Assi Paunonen 58.49
13 Sari Sääskilahti-Jaatinen Hirvas 58.49
14 Oona Airaksinen 58.59
15 Nanna Jääskeläinen 59.36
16 Hanna Harra 59.53
17 Sallamaari Hemminki 59.56
18 Heidi Kivakka 59.58
19 Pinja Ikonen Oulu 1.00.43
20 Alisa Keränen Hki 1.01.06
21 Jonna Juntunen 1.01.49
22 Heidi Lötjönen 1.02.09
23 Anne Vuoti Yppärin urheilijat 1.02.49
24 Heini Tuuliainen 1.02.58
25 Pihla Nurmi Kittilän Kunta 1.04.45
26 Tea Tikkanen 1.05.22
27 Rosa Ikonen Rovaniemi 1.06.20
28 Hanna Helander Inari 1.06.29
29 Mari Kallo 1.06.41
30 Satu Sonkajärvi 1.07.07
31 Milja Tienhaara Sirkka 1.07.08
32 Sofia Huttu 1.07.18
33 Rosa Pitkänen Kuopio 1.07.33
34 Miia Vieltojärvi DAAMITOKKA 1.07.45
35 Petra Nurmi Kittilän kunta 1.08.12
36 Mona Enbuske 1.08.16
37 Henna Halonen 1.08.22
38 Susanna Inget Taivalkeidas 1.10.50
39 Jenna Mäkivuoti 1.10.51
40 Anna Seikkula 1.11.11
41 Kaisu Eero TURTOLA 1.11.12
42 Henna Anttila 1.11.14
43 Milja Ronkainen 1.11.55
44 Ada Niskala 1.11.55
45 Maaren Angeli 1.12.04
46 Hanna Körkkö 1.12.09
47 Niina Vieltojärvi DAAMITOKKA 1.12.22
48 Salla Inget Taivalkeidas 1.13.19
49 Jenni Heinonen Merikarvia 1.13.22
50 Heidi Vesa CoraSport 1.13.53
51 Ella Reipas 1.14.48
52 Jennika Pasula Saarenkylä 1.16.01
53 Jonna Kuru Sieppijärven Sisu 1.16.37
54 Annu Ylisaari 1.16.45
55 Suvi Kantola 1.16.53
56 Miisa Similä 1.16.53
57 Sirkka Nurmela DAAMITOKKA 1.16.58
58 Johanna Raisio 1.17.11
59 Tiina Pitkänen 1.17.11
60 Tuuli Kumpula 1.18.49
61 Hanna Nuorgam 1.19.20
62 Veera Kuukasjärvi 1.19.33
63 Emma Evijoki Kittilä 1.20.49
64 Eveliina Uusisalmi Kittilän kunta 1.20.49
65 Sanna Tuomilehto 1.22.25
66 Merita Lamberg-Kari 1.22.26
67 Jenni Vaarala 1.22.32
68 Zina Matinlompolo Kittilän kunta 1.23.00
69 Kirsi Huhtamäki 1.27.31
70 Satu Salo 1.29.33
71 Hanne Hätönen Kittilän kunta 1.31.07
72 Gullevi Ringström 1.31.10

N40 10 km
1 Marika Tiiperi Alatornion Pirkat 45.31
2 Susanna Valjakka 46.27
3 Marika Ruokanen 53.49
4 Jaana Kulmala Leppävaaran sisu 56.10
5 Riina Marttila Aitoo 56.36
6 Heike Drepper 1.00.53
7 Monique Schönherr 1.00.54
8 Suvi Ratavaara Pello 1.03.14
9 Sini Peltola Sale Tervola 1.03.33
10 Heidi Niskakoski 1.05.05
11 Riina Vaarala Levi 1.05.43
12 Anna Eklund Kittilä 1.07.19
13 Salla Hautajärvi Sallan karhut 1.07.30
14 Anne Harjuniemi 1.09.56
15 Mira Harju Pajala 1.12.58
16 Jaana Svarvare Gällivare 1.12.58
17 Milla Ulvinen 1.15.29
18 Tira Yski 1.17.47
19 Annukka Marjala Salla 1.25.49

N50 10 km
1 Irmeli Suorsa 47.07
2 Jatta Seppälä AlPi 47.22
3 Jaana Valtonen Jääkärinprikaati 50.57
4 Eija Tasala Keminmaa 54.31
5 Anne Björninen 56.00
6 Maarit Honkaniemi YLITORNIO 58.13
7 Tina Konttila 59.02
8 Renate Westlien Sirma IL 59.26
9 Tuula Unga Sieppijärven Sisu 1.00.56
10 Mervi Liutu Turku 1.01.37
11 Seija Lahtinen Kittilän kunta 1.01.43
12 Helena Heikkilä Rantakylä 1.02.50
13 Teija Santala 1.04.50
14 Mervi Tilja Suomi24 Dream Team 1.05.01
15 Seija Haapala 1.05.05
16 Jaana Walle Sirma il 1.05.31
17 Katja Lummaa 1.05.35
18 Irina Schutskoff Suomi24 Dream Team 1.06.00
19 Sari Uusimäki Ylitornio 1.06.29
20 Anneli Ahvenjärvi AMC 1.10.20
21 Sari Haapala HAUKIPUDAS 1.14.45
22 Paula Niemelä Lapland Triathlon Levi ry 1.16.11
23 Petra Hogstrom 1.17.47
24 Leena Lintulahti 1.18.13
25 Birgit Pfaler-Onnela Namit 1.19.19
26 Satu-Marja Anjala 1.21.08
27 Jaana Tahvanainen 1.27.31
28 Virpi Avara 1.29.33
29 Tarja Mustalammi Häjyt 1.32.32

N60 10 km
1 Kariina Kauppinen ONMKY/KKM 45.20
2 Sol-Britt Björklund Mustasaari 49.16
3 Soili Kangas 58.41
4 Sirpa Kautto Kittilä 59.49
5 Eija Rantasalo Lapua 1.14.02
6 Pia Tettamanti 1.28.38

N65 10 km
1 Leena Laine AMC 1.04.12
2 Terttu Konttila 1.07.04
3 Arja Arola 1.31.00

P14 10 km
1 Jere Juntunen Kittilän kunta 41.20
2 Marius Pitkänen pohjan koitto 41.57
3 Lassi Marttala Korttilankadun Kipittäjät 56.28
4 Konsta Muotka Muonion kiri 58.05
5 Santtu Tervo 1.11.46

T14 10 km
1 Mona Pitkänen pohjan koitto 41.42
2 Juulia Ojala Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 48.58
3 Maija Nikkinen 1.07.18

T16 10 km
1 Olivia Akujärvi 1.23.33

Miehet Trailrun 25 km
1 Markku Erkheikki Rovaniemi 2.00.57
2 Tatu Korhonen Northern Trail Runners 2.04.01
3 Juha Hokka Ylläksen nousu 2.05.24
4 Timo Rehell 2.06.43
5 Ergo Kelder Team Tornedalen/ YBT Oy 2.09.40
6 Tero Niemelä Yhtä hymyä 2.10.51
7 Eero Aakala 2.12.09
8 Markku Vaarala Kittilän kunta 2.12.24
9 Panu Piirainen 2.13.48
10 Sami Suhonen Levi Snowsport Academy 2.13.54
11 Aapo Laine PelotonRemmi Racing Team 2.14.25
12 Timo-Jussi Jalkanen Rovaniemi 2.21.44
13 Ari Mähönen Iisalmen Visa 2.22.10
14 Mika Liimatainen Kouvola 2.22.10
15 Timo Virenius Vesikattoliike Mäkinen Oy 2.22.18
16 Antti-Pekka Vuokila Tervola 2.23.44
17 Risto Väliahdet Arctic Taekwon-do 2.24.28
18 Janne Körkkö 2.26.20
19 Pasi Huhtalo Aavasaksan kisa 2.26.26
20 Kalervo Kiviniemi Hippoksen maratonkerho 2.26.57
21 Karri Korhonen 2.27.12
22 Henri Annila 2.27.18
23 Mark Johnson 2.29.54
24 Sami Yski 2.30.15
25 Ilari Högström 2.30.15
26 Joona Alaverronen Kittilän kunta 2.30.43
27 Petri Tolonen Rovaniemi 2.30.53
28 Robert Viitavaara Team Viirak 2.31.35
29 Marko Hyrkäs Team Tornedalen 2.32.43
30 Juha Nurminen Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.32.45
31 Markku Liekkola Elimäen Vauhti 2.34.13
32 Juha-Matti Ypyä team PeeKoo 2.34.28
33 Eemil Koski KITTILÄN KUNTA 2.36.44
34 Hannu Lapinlampi OTC 2.37.06
35 Tuomas Kivistö 2.37.14
36 Timo Rautiainen 2.37.26
37 Mikael Niska Team Tornedalen 2.37.32
38 Joel Kiiskinen Kide adventure 2.37.34
39 Pekka Tuisku ROVANIEMI 2.37.47
40 Et Tamminen Poikkijärven Ponnistus, Sirkka 2.38.11
41 Marko Huusko 2.39.05
42 Kasperi Koskinen ESAD 2.39.46
43 Janne Tapio 2.41.29
44 Jyrki Rantala KOOVEE 2.44.33
45 Timo Heikkilä Lapland Triathlon Levi 2.45.15
46 Ville Tuunainen Roki Vetskut 2.45.40
47 Kimmo Pohjola Saaren Ponnistus 2.45.55
48 Jani Saukko 2.46.54
49 Duncan Redpath 2.47.04
50 Juha Laukkanen Vihiluodon Vauhti 2.49.56
51 Jussi Ketonen Luja Racing 2.51.44
52 Petteri Airas 2.52.07
53 Aatu Nikula Juurakko 2.54.27
54 Risto Kiviniemi Sorsan pojat 2.55.54
55 Petteri Pitkänen Kittilän kunta 2.57.26
56 Jarmo Kujala 3.01.37
57 Henri Hotinen 3.04.26
58 Jaakko Kiiskilä Vesimiehet Sport Team 3.04.56
59 Pekka Leppälä Red Nose Trail Runners 3.06.23
60 Juha Bäck 3.07.18
61 Jarkko Hurme Kettulan Kunto 3.07.19
62 Kalevi Karjalainen 3.07.19
63 Markku Mäenpää 3.08.27
64 Heikki Lindroos Rastaskujan Ryske 3.18.12
65 Ville Haapamäki 3.19.43
66 Tomas Ylén 3.21.13
67 Pasi Korte 3.22.07
68 Sakari Rousu 3.23.54
69 Jouni Ritola Antisocial Runners 3.29.48

Naiset Trailrun 25 km
1 Maija Kaisanlahti Sallan Karhut 2.09.35
2 Ruut Vähämetsä Kittilän kunta 2.11.15
3 Annika Vaara 2.13.38
4 Riikka Pynnönen Murtolan HamppuFarmi 2.14.03
5 Mari Honkanen YLLÄSJÄRVI 2.19.00
6 Iina Ahokas iinajaniila.com 2.21.44
7 Annika Körkkö 2.23.31
8 Tuija Timonen Sirma IL 2.24.01
9 Susanna Riihiaho Oulu 2.24.42
10 Heidi Hyvärinen 2.25.49
11 Minna Laurila-Harju 2.26.38
12 Salla Pekkala 2.26.38
13 Jannica Berg 2.29.57
14 Eeva Ojala 2.30.59
15 Meri Koivumaa Sieppijärven Sisu 2.31.42
16 Nadja Lukin 2.31.45
17 Suvi Tulonen TulTa 2.34.54
18 Harriet Lehti 2.35.40
19 Johanna Ojala Saarenkylä 2.36.51
20 Anna-Liina Blomberg 2.37.05
21 Arja Kajanki run2gether 2.39.01
22 Heta Poikolainen Cf Rovaniemi 2.39.53
23 Elina Pulkkinen 2.42.02
24 Mailis Orakoski 2.43.23
25 Marianne Koskela 2.43.34
26 Satu Siika-Aho Oulunsuun Heitto 2.43.40
27 Sanna Mertanen Rovaniemi Trail Runners 2.47.44
28 Maiju Takala Sirkka 2.49.57
29 Heli Vierto-Suorsa Onkamo Trail Runner 2.50.07
30 Heidi Smolander Kuopio 2.50.49
31 Eija Kestilä 2.51.12
32 Siiri Kumpulainen 2.52.06
33 Sanna Horvath 2.52.20
34 Eveliina Nikula Helsinki 2.53.37
35 Katariina Mickelsson 2.54.52
36 Seija Apila 2.55.05
37 Päivi Lyly Vegaanijuoksijat 2.55.08
38 Annu Määttä 2.56.02
39 Tytti Tuominen Kaurismatkat 2.58.34
40 Anna Koskela 2.59.54
41 Pia Kangas Kittilän kunta 3.01.27
42 Katharina Kujala 3.01.37
43 Paula Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä 3.02.34
44 Hanna-Mari Virtanen 3.02.38
45 Enni Huotari Kainuun pyöräilijät 3.02.39
46 Ellinoora Neulaniemi 3.04.26
47 Mirva Korpi Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.05.36
48 Satu Keso 3.06.32
49 Krista Kokkonen 3.08.11
50 Heidi Kananen 3.08.27
51 Mia Johnson 3.10.40
52 Theresa Viitavaara 3.10.55
53 Johanna Järveläinen 3.11.10
54 Hanna Heikkilä 3.11.33
55 Tiia Väisänen Tyrövaara 3.13.39
56 Oona Poutiainen 3.14.11
57 Saara Atula 3.14.12
58 Heta Tuominen 3.15.00
59 Målfrid Kitti Sirma il 3.18.25
60 Iina Kurunsaari Kittilän kunta 3.20.00
61 Riikka Pitkänen 3.20.09
62 Markit Sokka Tawastia Trail Club 3.22.53
63 Pinja Ojanen Ruka 3.24.55
64 Annika Hirsikorpi Kempele 3.31.31
65 Piia Valppu Kempele 3.31.36
66 Beatriz Alonso Feijoo 3.31.39
67 Heli Kurunmäki Polkujuoksu Alavus 3.55.54
68 Susanna Takaluoma Polkujuoksu Alavus 3.56.07
69 Elsa Osipova 4.02.38
70 Kaisa Kuula-Bullat Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 4.06.51
71 Hanna-Pia Paasonen Prisma Rovaniemi 4.11.05
72 Tiia Inget 4.11.06
73 Tarja Orjasniemi AMC 4.11.06
74 Niina Koistinaho Vapari 4.13.05
75 Hanne Rahkola Northern Trail Runners 4.45.32
76 Piritta Kallojärvi 5.13.43

Nuorten Ruskajuoksut

P10
1 Konsta Pekonen Muonion kiri 3.14
2 Nante Autio 3.36
3 Arttu Juntunen 3.37
4 Samu Vuolli 3.44
5 Elia Hangasvaara 3.52
6 Aarne-Olavi Tamminen Poikkijärven Ponnistus 4.27
7 Konsta Ruokoja Immelän Vihurit 4.34

P12
1 Kaapo Heikkilä Lapin lukko 4.03
2 Viljam Kangas 4.07
3 Nestori Autio Lapin Veikot 4.09
4 Konsta Muotka Muonion kiri 4.27
5 Lauri Rajanen 7.41

P4
1 Patrik Pohjolainen 1.05
2 Oliver Jatkola 1.12
3 Aatu Vuokila 1.12
4 Felix Toppala 1.21
5 Noel Riihiaho 1.27
6 Viljami Veki 1.39
7 Topias Norkkola Immelän Vihurit 2.25
8 Eeli Honkanen 2.47

P6
1 Joona Alhoke 1.54
2 Juho Honkanen 2.00
3 Pieti Pekonen Muonion kiri 2.03
4 Noel Saraniemi 2.10
5 Vilho Satokangas Kittilä 2.12
6 Peetu Peippo 2.14
7 Rasmus Kantola 2.16
8 Rasmus Aimola 2.17
9 Jere Penja SIRKKA 2.23
10 Heikki Rajanen 2.35
11 Alpo Auer PMrace 3.07
12 Eemeli Reini 3.08
13 Vertti Lakso 4.19

P8
1 Aate Auer PMrace 2.29
2 Vikke Lakso Immelän Vihurit 2.31
3 Iisakki Lukka 2.53
4 Eetu Willström Sirkka 2.54
5 Peetu Alanne Haukiputaan Veikot 3.18
6 Tuukka Penja SIRKKA 3.27
7 Leo Pantsar 3.28
8 Elia Nilimaa 3.29
9 Joona Ijäs 3.31
10 Jooa Vuokila 3.34
11 Leevi Humminen 3.38

T10
1 Olivia Willström SIRKKA 3.19
2 Linnea Kursula 3.22
3 Peppi Heikkilä 3.29
4 Adele Kurkela 3.40
5 Liisi Silvander 3.44
6 Iina Kauppi 3.58
7 Iina Willström Sirkka 4.00
8 Inga Alhoke 4.30
9 Viivi Kuukasjärvi 4.48
10 Ada-Sofia Tuisku 6.02

T12
1 Laura Juntunen 3.45
2 Eevi Guttorm Linnakankaan viipeltäjä 4.34
3 Charlotta Viitavaara 4.51
4 Vilma Vaarala 4.52
5 Selma Hujanen Sirkka 4.56
6 Sara Lantto Rovaniemi 5.03
7 Ellen Kurkela 5.08
8 Veera Lakso Immelän Vihurit 6.05

T4
1 Aino Tarsa 1.09
2 Hilda Poti 1.16
3 Eevi Pitkänen 1.18
4 Amalia Kristo Keminmaa 1.19
5 Viivi Humminen 1.39
6 Kerttu Satokangas Kittilä 1.43
7 Elvi Kristo Keminmaa 1.53
8 Linda Kauppi 2.06
9 Lilja Riihiaho 2.28

T6
1 Lumia Eskelinen 1.56
2 Alisa Ijäs 1.57
3 Meea Närhi 1.57
4 Venla Kinisjärvi 1.59
5 Bea Stam 2.03
6 Telma Auer PMrace 2.03
7 Adessa Nilimaa 2.18
8 Minea Saraniemi 2.19
9 Unna Uusi-Illikainen 2.20
10 Salma Viittala 2.25
11 Nelli Autio Lapin Veikot 2.47
12 Eevi Rytilahti 2.54

T8
1 Tytti Tuomikoski 2.32
2 Miina Toppala 2.33
3 Enni Okkonen Visa ski team 2.53
4 Freja Viitanen 2.55
5 Ada Rossi 3.02
6 Saaga Kantola 3.03
7 Netta Kaivola Kittilä 3.05
8 Vanessa Eskelinen Kittilä 3.07
9 Ninnu Nevalainen Levi 3.18
10 Eevi Kauppi 3.18
11 Malla Alanne Haukiputaan Veikot 3.18
12 Linnea Kurkela 3.32
13 Kiia Arnberg 3.33
14 Sanni Markkanen Kittilä 3.36
15 Lumi Laurila 3.46
16 Emmi Utriainen 3.58

Vastaa