Säkylän mansikkamaraton – Köyliö 6.8.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet maraton
1 Pihlavirta Sakari Halikon Hakoniskat 4.15.50 
2 Degerman Tuukka Eura 4.25.27
 
Miehet 40 maraton
1 Huunonen Janne Pori 3.40.22 
2 Aaltonen Antti NoCanDo Marathon Club 3.44.20
3 Ruohonen Simo Pilpalan Porot 3.53.32
 
Miehet 50 maraton
1 Isoaho Marko Tampere 3.17.17
 
Miehet 55 maraton
1 Helppolainen Pasi Kokemäki 4.03.22 
2 Alkiora Petri +100mc.fi 5.54.29 +1.51.06
 
Miehet 60 maraton
1 Lindsten Markku Salo 3.53.45
 
Miehet 65 maraton
1 Mäkinen Raimo Pori 4.33.18 
2 Halkivaha Erkki Oripää 4.45.41
 
Naiset maraton
1 Hujala Katri Team Raju 3.51.01 
2 Lehtovirta Enni Ulvila 4.08.38
 
Naiset 50 maraton
1 Pajula Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 4.38.52
 
Miehet puolimaraton
1 Järvenpää Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1.17.50 
2 Vuolle Timo Puijon Mahti 1.23.16
3 Rintala Erkki Tampereen Pyrintö 1.25.31
4 Paakkola Marko Spiidi 1.26.43
5 Kankaanranta Kari Eura 1.48.01
6 Engström Panu Turku 2.10.59
7 Tapanila Risto Rauma 2.11.04
 
Miehet 40 puolimaraton
1 Seppänen Arto Tampere 1.20.49 
2 Kuosmanen Santtu Teivo Stayers 1.32.48
3 Ojala Ville Ulvila 1.43.53
4 Vasama Juha Pori 2.04.40
 
Miehet 50 puolimaraton
1 Laakkonen Janne FMR 1.20.54 
2 Souko Juha Spiidi 1.26.36
3 Männistö Jarkko APK-maratoonarit 1.44.40
4 Kantola Kari Saana-Veikot 2.09.27
 
Miehet 55 puolimaraton
1 Kolkkava Timo Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.34.24 
2 Vuorinen Kari Kunto Pirkat 1.35.13
3 Rintala Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 1.41.30
 
Miehet 60 puolimaraton
1 Vähä-Vahe Pekka Hangon Hyrskyt 1.33.36 
2 Koivisto Kari Team Rahola 2.14.08
 
Miehet 65 puolimaraton
1 Aalto Matti Rauma 1.45.51 
2 Luoma Orvo APK-maratoonarit 1.53.03
 
Miehet 70 puolimaraton
1 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 2.16.46
 
Naiset puolimaraton
1 Ojaranta Petra Lieto 2.06.06 
2 Jokinen Satu Valkeala 2.13.43
3 Tuomola Anni Rauma 2.17.07
 
Naiset 40 puolimaraton
1 Eskola Suvi Lempäälä 1.57.12 
2 Reponen Miisa Helsinki 2.08.54
 
Naiset 50 puolimaraton
1 Arell Aila Team Raju 1.49.02 
2 Staff Solveig Norsk Staff 1.50.59
3 Hauhia Minna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2.05.42
 
Naiset 60 puolimaraton
1 Laihonen Merja Porin Urheiluveteraanit 2.28.51
 
Naiset 65 puolimaraton
1 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 2.16.46
 
Miehet 10,3 km
1 Reunanen Ari TT Talli 44.34 
2 Heinonen Tapani Sun Day Runners 45.23
3 Toorikka Markus Urjalan Urheilijat 48.14
4 Jalonen Teppo Halikko 52.28
5 Vuorinen Antti Vantaa 54.11
6 Lehtonen Timo TT TALLI 55.14
 
Naiset 10,3 km
1 Hyle Essi Porin Tarmo 49.33 
2 Eskolin Sari Halikko 52.28
3 Hakala Piritta Turku 55.06
4 Hongell Niina Loimaan Jankko 59.05
5 Reunanen Satu Helsinki 1.06.19
 
Pojat 15 3 km
1 Ahlfors Aleksi Rauman Urheilijat 10.35
 
Pojat 13 3 km
1 Nurmi Alex Lallit 15.14 
2 Konsen Niko Vinnarin vikkelät 16.40
3 Kankaanpää Johannes Köyliön Lallit 17.51
4 Jaskari Vilho Lallit 17.57
5 Saari Atte Köyliön Lallit 18.24
6 Jaskari Joona Köyliön Lallit 21.17
7 Lahtinen Jesse Lallit 21.57
8 Kyllöinen Valtteri Köyliön Lallit 22.00
 
Pojat 11 3 km
1 Hynnä Jaakko Säkylän urheilijat 13.04 
2 Pärkö Voitto Laitilan Jyske 13.40
3 Välimäki Aaron Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 14.08
 
Tytöt 15 3 km
1 Konsen Aila Vinnarin vikkelät 19.22
 
Tytöt 13 3 km
1 Reb Emerle Dresdea 28.15
 
Tytöt 11 3 km
1 Pärkö Viola Laitilan Jyske 15.22 
2 Hakala Peppi Köyliön Lallit 16.27
3 Marttila Matilda Lallit 27.30
4 Juhola Tyyne Säkylä 37.57
 
Hölkkäsarja 10,3 km
1 Ahonkivi Ismo TT. Talli 57.41 
2 Mäkelä Sanna Lauttakylän Luja 59.01
3 Kompuinen Jenna Säkylä 59.27
4 Kompuinen Sofia Säkylä 1.02.15
5 Sulkanen Henna Lauttakylän Luja 1.02.25
6 Arell Totti Team Raju 1.02.44
7 Pellonperä Paula Pöytyä 1.07.04
8 Ropponen Pasi Tuohiniemen Torpedo 1.07.16
9 Pellonperä Tommi Pöytyä 1.07.51
10 Saikkonen Tiina Eurajoki 1.08.56
11 Kompuinen Taina Säkylä 1.09.19
12 Mattila Sakari Säkylä 1.09.20
 
Vastaa