SAUL SM-Maantiejuoksu – Pyhtää 14.8.2021

Miehet 30 10 km 
1 Harkko Aleksi Runners´ Club 35.36
2 Arajärvi Aarni Tampereen Maratonklubi Oy 37.26
3 Siikilä Jussi Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 37.54
4 Hänninen Jani Pudasjärven Urheilijat 38.30
Miehet 35 10 km 
1 Åbacka Tommy IF Falken 33.59
2 Hakkarainen Heikki Hippoksen Maratonkerho 34.23
3 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Lahden Ahkera 35.24
4 Kulpakko Pekka Espoon Tapiot 37.06
5 Peltola Arto Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 37.15
6 Maukonen Jani Hippoksen Maratonkerho 42.43
7 Harjamäki Joonas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 43.34
Miehet 40 10 km 
1 Rahkonen Jukka Polvijärven Urheilijat 33.24
2 Järvelä Juha Kurikanhti 33.58
3 Åbacka Daniel IF Falken 34.39
4 Nikula Timo Runner´s Club 35.52
5 Juuti Petri Kenttäurheilijat 58 36.16
6 Metsäranta Harri Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 36.52
7 Sjölind Dan IF Falken 37.08
8 Kero Lasse Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 37.44
9 Hiltunen Jani Lempäälän Kisa YU 38.40
10 Anttila Markus Lahden Ahkera 39.54
11 Pesola Antti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 40.05
12 Lauttamus Timo Laihian Luja 40.48
13 Saloranta Tuomo Hippoksen Maratonkerho 42.20
14 Peltola Harri Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 42.47
Miehet 45 10 km 
1 Kero Jaakko Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 33.21
2 Strömsholm Jani IF Sibbo Vargarna 34.44
3 Luusalo Mikko Hyvinkään Juoksijat 36.17
4 Mattila Antti Helsingin Juoksijat 36.34
5 Mustonen Jari Polvijärven Vauhti 36.34
6 Planting Teemu Kenttäurheilijat 58 37.48
7 Kinnunen Jari Suomussalmen Rasti 38.39
8 Kaario Kimmo Hippoksen Maratonkerho 39.25
9 Ahokas Jukka Kenttäurheilijat 58 40.28
10 Kero Timo Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 40.51
11 Rautiainen Mika Hippoksen Maratonkerho 40.59
Miehet 50 10 km 
1 Hokkanen Harri Hippoksen Maratonkerho 37.34
2 Ylönen Petri Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 37.40
3 Ahdinkallio Jussi Kenttäurheilijat 58 37.55
4 Viljola Jari Joutsenon Kullervo 37.56
5 Rikkonen Jarkko Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 38.08
6 Hyttinen Tarmo Koiviston Kipinä 38.14
7 Aulasmaa Kari Lahden Ahkera 38.31
8 Sakkara Janne Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 38.36
9 Virtanen Hannu Kunto-Pirkat 38.37
10 Soikkeli Jarkko Runner´s Club 38.50
11 Leppämäki Marko Kunto-Pirkat 38.56
12 Tolonen Veijo Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 39.54
13 Illaru Toni Vihdin Urheilu Veteraanit 39.55
14 Lifländer Juha Joutsenon Kullervo 40.27
15 Syrjäläinen Janne Hippoksen Maratonkerho 45.34
Miehet 55 10 km 
1 Honkaniemi Veijo Rovaniemi Road Runners 34.46
2 Hakola Jari Kyyjärven Kyky 36.21
3 Mahlamäki Jouko Lauttakylän Luja 36.33
4 Huolman Ilpo Helsingin Juoksijat 36.49
5 Halonen Heikki Juuan Jänne 36.57
6 Kinnunen Kari Joutsenon Kullervo 37.47
7 Lehtinen Juha-Matti Kempeleen Maratonklubi 38.40
8 Kaunisto Pasi Forssan Salama 39.01
9 Hakulinen Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot 39.09
10 Eronen Pentti Juuan Jänne 41.14
11 Venäläinen Vesa Joutsenon Kullervo 41.35
12 Vihma Timo Pakilan Visa 42.38
13 Hyttinen Eino Juuan Jänne 43.02
14 Jurmu Jouni IF Sibbo Vargarna 51.44
Miehet 60 10 km 
1 Kauppila Jukka Limingan Niitto-Miehet 36.49
2 Lapinkangas Pentti Oulun NMKY 41.01
3 Heino Aalto Lahden Ahkera 41.13
4 Hassinen Jukka-Pekka Kenttäurheilijat 58 42.39
5 Harjamäki Sauli Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 43.34
6 Viitanen Jarmo Kenttäurheilijat 58 44.54
7 Lettojärvi Eero Lahden Ahkera 47.15
8 Palva Lauri Kenttäurheilijat 58 47.19
9 Ståhl Peter IF Sibbo Vargarna 51.03
Miehet 65 10 km 
1 Piiroinen Valde Polvijärven Vauhti 39.21
2 Leinonen Pertti Polvijärven Vauhti 41.11
3 Tennilä Matti Rovaniemen Roadrunners 41.55
4 Pajuniva Seppo Rovaniemen Roadrunners 42.21
5 Ukkonen Leo Kunto-Pirkat 42.53
6 Kauppinen Hannu Rauhalahti Road Runners 44.00
7 Ojen Jorma Kunto-Pirkat 44.20
8 Elovaara Harri Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 45.40
9 Maaninka Väinö Rovaniemen Roadrunners 46.55
10 Mikkola Jussi Spove 47.36
11 Ojala Antti Kunto-Pirkat 47.48
12 Kärkkäinen Juhani Polvijärven Vauhti 48.08
13 Tynkkynen Esko Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 49.10
Miehet 70 10 km 
1 Lång Eino Hyvinkään Juoksijat 45.39
2 Rouhiainen Jaakko Kunto-Pirkat 48.35
3 Kortelahti Juhani Kunto-Pirkat 48.36
4 Myyry Pertti Polvijärven Vauhti 48.56
5 Niemi Raimo Spove 49.42
6 Mettälä Teuvo Kunto-Pirkat 50.22
7 Nevalainen Auvo Spove 50.35
8 Kauppinen Vilho Spove 56.58
9 Arminen Pekka Häijyt 1.12.25
Miehet 75 10 km 
1 Isola Tenho Rauhalahden RoadRunners 54.36
2 Kilpeläinen Aulis Häjyt 58.06
3 Kauppila Reijo Kunto-Pirkat 1.05.45
4 Uusitalo Reino Pyhtään Yritys 1.08.27
5 Kuosmanen Matti Kunto-Pirkat 1.43.31
Miehet 80 10 km 
1 Komulainen Viljo Spove 1.03.50
2 Kemppainen Veijo Spove 1.09.04
Naiset 30 10 km 
1 Kauranen Saara Forssan Salama 40.35
2 Hietaoja Kirsti Hippoksen Maratonkerho 41.17
3 Mäkäräinen Leena Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.00
4 Uuttu Satu Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.13
5 Tonder Anni Joutsenon Kullervo 42.20
6 Tonder Viivi Joutsenon Kullervo 49.32
Naiset 35 10 km 
1 Skräddar Katarin Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.31
2 Grönroos Lilja Helsingin Juoksijat 43.19
3 Toukkari Milla Helsingin Juoksijat 47.06
Naiset 40 10 km 
1 Kiljunen Anne Hippoksen Maratonkerho 42.34
2 Salonen Jaana Team Raju 44.24
3 Pitkänen Anu Helsingin Juoksijat 45.17
4 Männikkö Niina Pyhtään Yritys 47.42
5 Niemelä Armi Runner´s Club 48.24
6 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Valkealan Kajo 49.52
7 Hämäläinen Anna-Mari Valkealan Kajo 50.02
8 Turunen Riikka Pyhtään Yritys 52.37
Naiset 45 10 km 
1 Lindholm Johanna Lovisa Tor 39.33
2 Järvelä Katja Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 39.41
3 Kullberg Sanna Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.32
4 Siltala Pia Laihian Luja 44.18
5 Tilus Jaana Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.06
6 Roos Susanne Hippoksen Maratonkerho 45.35
7 Taipale Sari Helsingin Juoksijat 45.54
8 Salmela-Mäkelä Nina Valkealan Kajo 46.44
9 Valkeavuori Virve Lahti Sport 48.19
Naiset 50 10 km 
1 Livson Matleena Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 42.02
2 Vartiainen Mirja Espoon Tapiot 42.19
3 Danielsson Karina IF Åland rf 43.27
4 Lipsanen Eerika Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 45.08
5 Peltonen Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.59
6 Hämäläinen Pirjo Valkealan Kajo 48.09
7 Jokinen Anu Valkealan Kajo 51.08
8 Ahlfors Pia Pyhtään Yritys 52.37
Naiset 55 10 km 
1 Vallinoja Maija Helsingin Juoksijat 41.43
2 Saarela Jaana Kunto-Pirkat 44.32
3 Viilo Annika Kunto-Pirkat 44.33
4 Ruohomäki Virpi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 45.14
5 Ojanen Anu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 48.01
6 Iso-Aho Maritta Esbo IF 48.43
7 Niemi Kirsi Helsingin Juoksijat 51.18
8 Kohtaniemi Virve Valkealan Kajo 51.34
9 Ahola Tarja Ikaalisten Urheilijat 52.00
10 Mieho Hilkka-Liisa Helsingin Juoksijat 54.41
Naiset 60 10 km 
1 Pääkkönen Sirpa Sotkamon Jymy 47.04
2 Toivonen Teija Varsinais-Suomen veteraaniurheilijat 47.21
3 Ristikangas Riitta Joutsenon Kullervo 47.33
4 Nordling Sirpa Porvoon Urheilijat 49.39
5 Mäkelä Päivi Kunto-Pirkat 50.23
Naiset 65 10 km 
1 Nurmi Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 43.58
2 Tynkkynen Mirjam Varsinais-Suomen veteraaniurheilijat 49.00
3 Salminen Tuula Ikaalisten Urheilijat 49.09
4 Jukarainen Leena Lahti Sport 55.11
5 Kyppö Anna Vaajakosken Kuohu 57.00
Naiset 70 10 km 
1 Mankki Hellevi Imatran Urheilijat 47.31
2 Laakso Sirkka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 59.04
3 Salo Sinikka Kunto-Pirkat 1.05.44
Naiset 75 10 km
1 Kivistö Hannele Spove 1.00.14
2 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo Kunto-Pirkat 1.12.36
Naiset 80 10 km 
1 Rasimus Riitta Kunto-Pirkat 1.08.53
Vastaa