Seinäjoen uudenvuodenjuoksu – 31.12.2021

Lukulistalle

P11 2,4 km
1 Iivari Honkanen Lapuan Virkiä 13.18
2 Peetu Mukkala SU Luistelu 14.53
3 Voitto Pasanen Tampere 21.52

P13 2,4 km
1 Eetu Muhonen Rasti-Jussit 09.13
2 Valo Pasanen Tampere Ilves 09.38
2 Luka Hemminki Simunan Sukeltajat 09.38
4 Veikka Mukkala S-Kiekko 14.37
5 Iivari Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto 21.49

P9 2,4 km
1 Eevert Toivio Rusko 12.28
2 Elias Palmgren S-Kiekko 13.05
3 Leo Marin 13.18
4 Into Pasanen Tampere Ilves 21.51

T11 2,4 km
1 Oona Muhonen Rasti-Jussit 11.25
2 Venla Keski-Säntti YKV 11.31

T13 2,4 km
1 Ella Mettälä Kauhajoen Karhu 9.29
2 Emma Haka-Risku Nokian Urheilijat 9.48
3 Iines Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä 10.05
4 Helka Keski-Säntti YKV 10.19
5 Venla Järvinen Lapua 12.55

T9 2,4 km
1 Minttu Patana KOMIA Flow 10.41
2 Nelli Lassila 14.28
3 Ida Sigfrids 14.29
4 Kaisla Toivio Rusko 15.07

4,6 km ilman aikaa
1 Mauno Mansikkamäki Häjyt
2 Noora Eveliina Kujala
3 Kari Haukkala Häjyt
4 Hannele Kivistö
5 Teuvo Kivistö
6 Johanna Nelimarkka Antibioottivapaa
7 Tuomo Nelimarkka Antibioottivapaa
8 Jasse Marin
9 Antti Honkanen
10 Mari Toivio Rusko
11 Heikki Toivio Rusko

Miehet hölkkäsarja 4,6 km
1 Antti Raittinen Kury 19.32
2 Markku Ainali Kokkolan Veikot 22.41
3 Timo Ristimäki Kyrkösjärven Pässit 36.38

Naiset hölkkäsarja 4,6 km
1 Elina Myllymäki 22.20
2 Nelli Kniivilä 22.47
3 Mervi Tuunanen Seinäjoki 25.07
4 Sanna Järvinen Lapua 26.04
5 Päivi Sigfrids 28.00
6 Marjo Lassila 31.10
7 Anna Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto 38.18

Parivaljakko 4,6 km
1 Sari ja Sini Hirvelä YKV 27.03
2 Kaisa & Aarre Tuuri & Pasanen Tampere 27.37
3 Manu ja Jaakko Laapio 45.17

P15 4,6 km
1 Akseli Ala-Honkola Kuortanen Kunto 20.36
2 Onni Pasanen Tampere 29.08
3 Johannes Haukkala Nurmon Jymy 39.21
4 Mikael Haukkala Nurmon Jymy 41.19

T15 4,6 km
1 Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä 20.57
2 Ava Nieminen Gamlakarleby IF 23.15

Yli 100kg 4,6 km
1 Joni Palmgren ProLAPS 24.11
2 Esa Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto 24.23
3 Hannu Kupari Hanhikoski 25.40

8,2 km Ilman aikaa
Noora Kujala
Satu Levelä-Ylinen
Nina Mäkelä
Esa Mäkelä

M50 8,2 km
1 Mauno Lemettinen Häjyt 36.17
2 Juha Viita SSU-Triathlon 39.29
3 Esa Lehtinen Kauhavan Wisa 40.24
4 Heikki Vehkaoja SSU-Triathlon 44.24
5 Pasi Hakomäki SSU-TRI 47.49

M60 8,2 km
1 Reijo Harju IK-Maraton 45.00
2 Lasse Palmberg 45.06

Miehet hölkkäsarja 8,2 km
1 Juha Järvinen Lapuan Virkiä 30.03
2 Marko Kangas Sosi 39.35
3 Teemu Haukilehto SSU-Triathlon 40.32

Miehet yleinen 8,2 km
1 Juha Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 28.40
2 Antti Ranta-Aho Vasa IS 29.15
3 Juha Järvelä Kurikan Ryhti 29.52
4 Juha Luoma Iknv 29.56
5 Samuli Nieminen Sargo Garmin Team 31.44
6 Jussi Raittinen Kurikan Ryhti 32.08
7 Kari Palomaa ABB Runners 32.27
8 Eero Markkila Rasti-Kurikka 33.11
9 Jukka Hemminki Simunan Sukeltajat 33.22
10 Tero Niemelä Yhtä Hymyä 33.33
11 Jari Välikorpi Kettäurheilijat-58 33.56
12 Jussi Koskivirta Rasti-Jussit 34.40
13 Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit 35.17
14 Peter Söderström Femman 36.26
15 Niklas Alm Vörå If 38.49
16 Aapo Pasanen Tampere 40.50
17 Antti Palomäki Hellanmaa 41.59

N50 8,2 km
1 Arja Tankka 43.15
2 Marjo Muhonen 44.10

Naiset hölkkäsarja 8,2 km
1 Maarika Taipalus SSU-TRI 48.03
2 Jaana Perälä-Haapa-Aho SJK 50.54

Naiset yleinen 8,2 km
1 Eija Keski-Säntti YKV 34.46
2 Miisa Mantere 35.03
3 Elina Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit 37.30
4 Emma Rajala SSU 38.47
5 Vivian Toiviainen 43.36
6 Jasmina Salo 45.22
7 Hanna Laitinen Turku 45.56

Vastaa