Seinäjoen Uudenvuodenjuoksu – 31.12.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet hölkkä 4,6 km
1 Sami Löfbacka KP-V 18.52
2 Jarkko Liuha Kankiveikot 19.59
3 Juha Taini Himos Trail 21.37
4 Mikael Suvanto Rasti-Jussit 22.30
5 Juhani Leppälä Ponsivuoren Kipinä 23.09
6 Joni Palmgren ProLaps 24.54
7 Jussi Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto 25.28
8 Iiro Hauhia Rasti-Jussit 26.12
9 Jari Saari Atria 26.24
10 Anssi Hautala Atria 26.25
11 Mikko Salo Atria 26.59
12 Severi Tuominen Atria 27.34
13 Hannu Sillanpää Katupojat ry 28.00
14 Pekka Lehtiniemi Ensihoito Ry 28.07
15 Jaakko Tiittanen 28.12
16 Kalle Lähdesmäki Arin Talli 28.24
17 Reijo Salo Ilmajoki 34.05
18 Seppo Lehtiniemi Ensihoito Ry 36.34
N50 4,6 km
1 Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen SSU 22.35
N60 4,6 km
1 Teija Toivonen Perttelin Peikot 24.49
2 Aila Kivimaa Alavus 37.04
Naiset hölkkä 4,6 km
1 Peppi Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä 21.45
2 Mia Taini Himos Trail 22.39
3 Eveliina Koivupuisto 22.43
4 Sanna Löfbacka KP-V 25.46
5 Merja Raumanni-Mäkynen 26.17
6 Sanna Järvinen Lapua 26.47
7 Milla Köynnös 26.51
8 Hanna Ojala 27.20
9 Tiia Järviluoma 30.59
10 Kaisa Tuori Tampere 31.01
11 Marjo Lassila 31.03
12 Anna Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto 35.23
Parivaljakko 4,6 km
1 Niko Ja Hilla Nissinen Rasti-Jussit 19.52
2 Eemil Ja Annika Hippi Ketut 27.50
P15 4,6 km
1 Atte Löfbacka KP-V 19.51
2 Eetu Muhonen Rasti-Jussit 20.15
3 Veikka Lammi Arin Talli 20.39
4 Svantte Ala-Honkola Lapuan Virkiä 21.14
T15 4,6 km
1 Vilma Liuha Kangasala SK 23.07
M40 8,2 km
1 Heikki Toivio Rusko 33.42
2 Pasi Lehtimäki Rasti-Jussit 39.20
3 Aapo Pasanen Tampere 4 48
4 Jussi Jurva Team Spirit 43.49
5 Juha Leppänen Lapua 48.52
M50 8,2 km
1 Otto Savolainen Seinäjoen srk 36.26
2 Timo Kolkkava Vaajakosken Kuohu 36.31
3 Mikko Peltonen SSU-Triathlon 36.37
4 Jyri Syväoja Juoksuakatemia.Fi 39.34
5 Juha Viitasaari SSU Triathlon 4 36
M60 8,2 km
1 Alpo Sääksyjärvi Viitasaaren Viesti 42.45
2 Harri Elovaara Muurlan Kiri 44.11
3 Reijo Harju IK-Maraton 46.24
4 Lasse Palmberg Seinäjoki 46.46
Miehet hölkkä 8,2 km
1 Marko Kangas SoSi 38.28
2 Juha Mäkelä 777 Design. Fi 43.00
3 Antti Koski Lapua 50.11
Miehet yleinen 8,2 km
1 Samu Heiska Kyrön Voima 28.19
2 Niko Koskela Lakiaforest 28.42
3 Juha Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 28.47
4 Teemu Pihlajamäki Lapuan Virkiä 29.56
5 Juha Luoma Iknv 3 01
6 Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 3 47
7 Antti Ranta-Aho Vasa IS 3 56
8 Juha Järvinen 31.29
9 Aleksi Hauhia Rasti-Jussit 31.58
10 Tuomo Hippi SSU Triathlon 33.07
11 Tomi Huhtamäki Vaasa 33.25
12 Henri Suhonen 35.38
13 Jarmo Hirvelä RPU 36.23
14 Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit 36.29
15 Juho Kurki Rasti-Kurikka 37.46
16 Iikka Meriläinen 38.34
17 Jari Jussila 42.53
18 Lauri Meriä 43.37
19 Raine Pyssysalo 46.30
20 Kai-Kristian Vimpari Lapua 48.53
N40 8,2 km
1 Tiina Rajaniemi 41.58
Naiset hölkkä 8,2 km
1 Susanna Savela SSU-Triathlon 42.04
2 Heli Paloranta 42.59
3 Maarika Taipalus Rasku 49.34
Naiset yleinen 8,2 km
1 Miisa Mantere Rasti-Jussit 35.04
2 Sini Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 36.19
3 Elina Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit 36.45
4 Riina Liuha Kangasala SK 37.11
5 Emma Rajala SSU 37.26
6 Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä 39.19
7 Laura Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit 4 40
8 Hanna Laitinen 41.16
9 Marjo Ala-Luukko Töysän Raittius Yhdistys 55.25
10 Leena Kauppi KyVo 56.34
11 Tarja Kulmala 56.49
11 Satu Koskenmaa Pasta 56.49
P17 8,2 km
1 Erkki Seppänen Kauhavan Wisa 44.46
Yli 100 kg 8,2 km
1 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari Loimaan Leisku 42.46
2 Tuomo Mukkala Kertunlaaks 43.49
3 Markus Ahokas 47.48
4 Esa Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto 49.25
5 Petteri Miettinen Karitu 49.43
6 Hannu Kupari YKV 52.21
7 Juhani Blomgren Lapua 52.32
P11 2,4 km
1 Elias Yliselä SHS 1 30
2 Peetu Mukkala SU Pikaluistelu 12.22
3 Voitto Pasanen Tampere 2 22
4 Benjamin Grönfors Vaasa 2 47
P13 2,4 km
1 Eino Liuha Kangasala SK 11.05
2 Veikka Mukkala S-Kiekko 11.21
3 Väinö Lammi Arin Talli 13.13
4 Valo Pasanen Tampere 16.02
5 Iivari Ala-Honkola Lapuan Virkiä 16.47
P9 2,4 km
1 Matias Taini Lapuan Virkiä 12.08
2 Eevert Toivio Rusko 12.31
3 Elias Palmgren S-Kiekko 12.52
4 Pyry Patana KOMIA Flow 14.55
5 Into Pasanen Tampere 2 20
6 Aarne Pasanen Tampere 2 22
T11 2,4 km
1 Kaisla Toivio Rusko 11.52
2 Iida Taini Himos Trail 11.59
3 Noora Taini Lapuan Virkiä 13.36
4 Nelli Lassila 13.40
5 Ella Yliselä SHS 14.24
6 Ida Pamlgren STS 19.19
T13 2,4 km
1 Helka Keski-Säntti YKV 1 17
2 Mariela Mäkynen 13.32
T9 2,4 km
1 Oona Lehtimäki Rasti-Jussit 13.09
2 Aino Liuha Kangasala 13.25
3 Essi Yliselä SHS 18.32
4 Cassandra Kantola Senäjoki 2 55
5 Aino Taini Oulun Pyrintö 24.00
Ilman aikaa 4,6 km
1 Maria Jyllilä Nurmo
2 Tuomo Nelimarkka
3 Johanna Nelimarkka JS Rasti
4 Sonja Ahokas
5 Matti Mäkineste Häjyt
6 Sirpa Blomberg Atria
Vastaa