Terwahölkkä ja -maraton – Oulu 25.9.2021

Miehet 10 km
1 Chapangwa Lubambo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 33.06
2 Johannes Brunila OX2 33.45
3 Antti Männikkö Liikuntakeskus Voitto 34.17
4 Joel Sariola kotivuorisport.fi 34.43
5 Samu Hanhela Lahden Ahkera 34.49
6 Antti Haimi Kuopio 37.19
7 Johannes Soutukorva Oulu 37.36
8 Santeri Schroderus Oulu 37.37
9 Ilkka-Petri Välitalo Muurolan Kisaveikot 37.51
10 Matti Eskelinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 38.22
11 Janne Uusitalo AFRY Finland Oy 38.40
12 Johannes Pakanen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 38.41
13 Aleksi Paldanius Kuivasjärven Aura 38.42
14 Olli Vuolteenaho Oulu 39.14
15 Pasi Nurmela Liikuntakeskus Voitto polkujuok 39.48
16 Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet 39.53
17 Ari Pöyhönen Veteli 40.05
18 Eero Okkolin Oulu 40.21
19 Andrew Pattison Oulun Yliopisto 40.44
20 Jouko Lehtola Ylikiiminki 41.19
21 Petri Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 41.37
22 Pekka Eeronheimo Loihde Factor 41.48
23 Pasi Sjöman kotivuorisport.fi 42.02
24 Matti Palosaari OX2 42.45
25 Ismo Puuronen Espoo 42.51
26 Matti Tennilä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 43.11
27 Juha Nissinen Kuopio 43.52
28 Tuomas Törmänen Ainali 44.06
29 Juha Jääskä Polar Electro Oy 44.32
30 Marko Männistö Raahe 45.13
31 Fatih Kayaanan OX2 45.39
32 Alberto Sancho Oulu 46.09
33 Veli-Matti Kulla Kempeleen Maratonklubi 46.12
34 Kari Jylhänlehto Pudasjärven Urheilijat 46.37
35 Jarmo Jämsen Islet Group 46.53
36 Gabor Solymos Oulu HUN 46.56
37 Jasse Jokisalo Kiertokaari Oy 47.13
38 Joni Pajala Saloisten salama 47.50
39 Kirill Kurochkin Nokia RUS 48.03
40 Markku Ruotsalainen Oulu 48.07
41 Janne Greus Haukiputaan Veikot 48.40
42 Kari Korhonen Savonlinna 48.41
43 Jukka Ilvesluoto Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 49.27
44 Alpo Talvensaari Kempeleen Maraton Klubi 50.01
45 Tapio Koivuniemi Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 50.30
46 Arto Hand Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 50.39
47 Jussi Nikula Rovaniemi 51.09
48 Ville Ilvesluoto Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 51.19
49 Olavi Hämeen-Anttila Loviisa 51.22
50 Kari Kuosmanen JokoMoko Sport 52.01
51 Jukka Mattila Kempele 52.23
52 Pasi Satokangas Rovaniemi 52.26
53 Olli Takalammi OX2 52.29
54 Petri Nivala Oulu 52.49
55 Kimmo Heikkilä Loihde Factor 52.58
56 Jukka Niskanen Oulu 53.05
57 Niklas Menard Maaherransuon tallaajat 53.20
58 Markku Arpala Kajaani 53.39
59 Mikko Vuoti Polar Electro Oy 54.05
60 Esa Ala-Honkola WiCo 54.20
61 Ilmari Kava Liikuntakeskus Voitto polkujuok 54.24
62 Marcus Svartbäck Vaasa 54.31
63 Juuso Puranen Oulu 54.59
64 Kari Alenius Oulu 55.07
64 Harri Hietala Oulu 55.07
66 Federico Forchini Oulu 55.16
67 Arto Hyrkäs Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 55.30
68 Karii Koivikko WiCo 55.39
69 Markus Keski-Ojala Kannus 55.40
70 Kimmo Malm OP Oulu 55.43
71 Jari Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti 55.46
72 Jaakko Siira Oulu 56.16
73 Matti Kinnunen Universitet Tekniska Atlet 56.16
74 Erno Marjanen Osnakodit 56.18
75 Lassi Väänänen Oulu 56.21
76 Olli Jylhänlehto Vaasa 56.35
77 Matias Huhtala Medimanageri Oy 56.39
78 Jani Pisto WiCo 57.15
79 Mikko Heikkilä Oulu 57.17
80 Petri Kelhälä Flex 57.44
80 Anton Pelttari WiCo 57.44
82 Mika Kulju Maratonseikkailut 58.04
83 Mikko Soukka Rakennusliike Lapti Oy 58.26
84 Petteri Walta Oulu 58.50
85 Toni Mettovaara Toppilansaaren Tiikerit 59.24
86 Jaakko Käräjäoja Etteplan 59.25
87 Pekka Juntunen AC Oulu 59.38
88 Jarmo Väisänen Oulu 59.47
89 Pekka Hytönen Laukaa 59.57
90 Erkko Korpela Pyllyojan hiihtoseura 1.01.18
91 Jari Laakso Maratonseikkailut 1.02.11
92 Toni Karjalainen WiCo 1.02.24
93 Joffy Conolly Oulu FRA 1.02.27
94 Ilkka Hätälä Oulu 1.03.47
95 Mikko Välimaa WiCo 1.03.56
96 Valtteri Ahlqvist Osnakodit 1.04.33
97 Harri Tapio Oulu 1.06.36
98 Janne Männikkö Oulu 1.08.15
99 Jarno Pikkarainen Loihde Factor 1.08.37
100 Pekka Komulainen Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy 1.08.50
101 Antti Jurvelin Patelan veskat 1.08.51
102 Oiva Loukkojärvi Joloksen Urheiluseura 1.09.14
103 Jari Väänänen Oulu 1.10.14
104 Tommi Koirikivi Oulu 1.10.22
105 Jaakko Ruokola Osnakodit 1.11.20
106 Lauri Favén Medimanageri Oy 1.11.57
107 Seppo Vuorinen WiCo 1.15.26
108 Ari-pekka Kemi Oulu 1.16.18
109 Ville Kaarela Medimanageri Oy 1.21.43
110 Olli Rinne Medimanageri Oy 1.21.43
111 Markku Juuso Vojakkalan valopäät 1.22.54
112 Matti Vähäkuopus Vellinen 1.31.00
113 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 1.31.35
114 Jarmo Löllö Kuivaniemi 1.36.02
115 Matti Lehto Vellinen 1.54.56

Naiset 10 km
1 Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi 34.10
2 Mari Ulkuniemi Runners Club 39.25
3 Marika Krohns Pudasjärven Urheilijat 39.27
4 Julia Välikangas OTC 43.26
5 Karoliina Kellola Raahen Vesa 43.57
6 Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 44.05
7 Mia Rintajaskari Oulu 44.30
8 Marjo Vesala Kuivasjärven Aura 44.51
9 Minna Hanhela Kempele 45.51
10 Elina Ikonen Kuopio 46.02
11 Pauliina Oikarinen Haukiputaan Veikot 46.43
12 Henna Laatikainen Osuuskauppa Arina 47.12
13 Anne Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 47.32
14 Terhi Garding Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 47.53
15 Heli Putila Oulaisten Huima 48.27
16 Leena Komulainen Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 48.52
17 Tiia Ekholm Oulu 49.39
18 Katja Saari Utajärven Urheilijat 50.08
19 Heli Lappeteläinen Osnakodit 50.31
20 Mari Kiili Liikuttavat Sastamala 52.35
21 Helmi Riihimäki Kiertokaari Oy 52.42
22 Taru Valta Oulu 53.45
23 Hanna Huusko Loihde Factor 53.47
24 Paula Kokkoniemi Voimatel Oy 53.55
25 Miina Vaittinen Turku 54.51
26 Heidi Ylilehto Kuusamo 55.22
27 Annuli Perttunen Vaimo Finland Oy 55.29
28 Kirsi Roivainen Kuopio 55.39
29 Jenni Rönkkö Medimanageri Oy 55.43
30 Nina Stenman MamIS Jakobstad 55.50
31 Meri Hallenberg Liikuntakeskus Voitto polkujuok 55.52
32 Iina Yliaska Liikuntakeskus Voitto polkujuok 55.52
33 Jenny Rankka Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 55.54
34 Jaana Huotari Suomussalmen Rasti 56.17
35 Minna Kukonlehto Oulun Rakennusteho 56.51
36 Anne Pelttari Oulu 57.13
37 Ronja Ojala Kempele 58.08
38 Maarit Honkaniemi Ylitornio 58.29
39 Jaana Isohätälä Oulu 58.36
40 Emilia Miettinen Oulu 58.48
41 Vuokko Niemi Liikuntakeskus Voitto 59.03
42 Kirsi-Maria Mäkinen Tampere 59.18
43 Iiris Satamo Rovaniemi 59.49
44 Kaisa Hytönen Laukaa 59.57
45 Laura Mämmelä Rovaniemi 1.00.03
46 Mirkka Hakola OTC 1.00.08
47 Saara Niskanen Oulu 1.01.16
48 Anu Mursula VTT Elekantti 1.01.25
49 Milla Siira Oulu 1.02.00
50 Jaana Rantaniemi Oulu 1.02.13
51 Leena Rahko AFRY Finland Oy 1.02.20
52 Lotta Pasma Ylläksen Rasti 1.02.38
53 Jonna Muurinen Oulu 1.02.52
54 Pinja Kotiranta Varkaus 1.02.59
55 Maarit Järvinen OP Oulu 1.03.04
56 Saara Hynynen OP Oulu 1.03.05
57 Kirsi Pajamäki Oulu 1.03.07
57 Taru Kaarlela OX2 1.03.07
59 Heli Harjula OX2 1.03.14
60 Nina Haikonen Tampere Trail Running IRL 1.03.25
61 Kati Liikamaa-Pasma Ylläksen Rasti 1.03.34
62 Emilia Kurttio Oulu 1.03.48
62 Päivi Kurttio Oulu 1.03.48
64 Emilia Soinilehto Tampere 1.03.53
65 Alisa Hast WiCo 1.04.00
66 Aino Ruuska Oulu 1.04.11
67 Veera Soukka Oulu 1.04.12
68 Hanna Saukko Rovaniemi 1.04.16
68 Anna-Kaisa Nissi Prisma Rovaniemi 1.04.16
70 Suvi Sylman WSP Finland Oy 1.04.30
71 Tiina Nurmela Oulu 1.04.55
72 Amira Bushnaief Podauskerho 1.05.06
73 Leena Mämmi-Laukka Oulu 1.05.08
74 Piia Juholin AFRY Finland Oy 1.05.14
75 Rea Rantanen Podauskerho 1.05.18
76 Marja Hakala Suomussalmen Rasti 1.06.34
77 Elina Kolmonen Kiinteistötahkola 1.07.10
78 Tiina Virkkula Alavieska 1.07.16
79 Aino Sipola Oulu 1.07.32
80 Kati Maunuksela AFRY Finland Oy 1.07.42
81 Jaana Helisten-Heikkilä Oulu 1.08.24
82 Hilkka Ritamäki AFRY Finland Oy 1.08.31
83 Anne Vuoti Yppärin urheilijat 1.09.28
84 Senja Hostikka Prässi 1.09.46
85 Lina Rosenstedt Loviisa 1.09.46
86 Päivi Vähäsarja Kalajoki 1.09.50
87 Anna-Riikka Pehkonen-Ollila WSP Finland Oy 1.10.10
88 Heidi Pirttikangas Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.10.21
89 Amanda Suontakanen Oulu 1.10.22
90 Laura Tuhkanen Oulu 1.10.23
91 Paula Pelkonen Oulu 1.10.47
92 Jenna Sorri Osnakodit 1.11.01
93 Sari Korhonen Lapinlahti 1.11.08
94 Dimuthu Gunarathna Oulu SRI 1.11.12
95 Teija Laurila Osnakodit 1.11.17
96 Sari Haapakangas Liminka 1.11.19
97 Teija Heikkinen Oulu 1.11.26
98 Sanni Antikainen Oulu 1.11.34
99 Merja Savolainen Oulu 1.11.46
100 Anita Mankinen Janakkala 1.11.51
101 Annika Ansala OX2 1.12.40
102 Jenni Koitila Fc Kickballs 1.14.26
103 Kaisa Kurikka Hailuoto 1.15.48
104 Riikka Kestilä Sale Hailuoto 1.15.58
105 Airi Kallio Liminka 1.17.53
106 Mari Simonen Podauskerho 1.17.55
107 Auli Heikkilä Kemi 1.17.55
108 Nina Alaiso OX2 1.18.10
109 Anna-Juulia Kalliosalmi Kiinteistötahkola 1.18.12
110 Roosa Posti Bacaro Doppio 1.18.56
111 Niina Nikunen Oulu 1.20.50
112 Lorna Stella Koskela Tampere Parkrun GBR 1.21.01
113 Piia Nikkilä Raahe 1.21.14
114 Kati Mäkelä Oulu 1.21.27
115 Sonja Juuso Vojakkalan valopäät 1.22.54
116 Janna Honkavuori Vaimo Finland Oy 1.22.56
117 Tiina Oikarinen Kreivilä 1.24.30
118 Pawani Porambage Oulu SRI 1.24.47
119 Essi Salmela Rovaniemi 1.25.01
120 Oili Martikkala Liminka 1.25.05
121 Hanna Hukkanen Tornio 1.25.42
122 Hanna Lehmussaari Patelan veskat 1.27.12
123 Hillevi Hooli Raahe 1.30.09
124 Merja Jokela Rovaniemi 1.30.09
125 Marianne Ylisuvanto Kuivaniemi 1.35.50
126 Paula Löllö Kuivaniemi 1.36.00
127 Johanna Heinikoski Kuivaniemi 1.36.01
128 Kaisa Vähäkuopus Vellinen 1.54.55

Naiset 19 10 km
1 Tuuli Raunio WiCo 44.47
2 Inka Rautio Kempele 58.24
3 Silja Kovalainen Kempele 58.24
4 Viivi Parkkila Oulu 58.24
5 Inka-Sofia Alaruikka Oulu 1.04.31

Miehet 17 10 km
1 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 40.19
2 Roope Sassi Iin Urheilijat 40.20
3 Patrik Mäenpää Ii 41.47
4 Akseli Ala-Honkola Wico 47.23
5 Jussi Raudaskoski Oulun Pyrintö 1.03.39

Naiset 17 10 km
1 Melissa Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 39.22
2 Eveliina Kujala Limingan Niittomiehet 39.53
3 Vilma Sorvisto Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 41.57
4 Ella Sorvisto Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 42.01
5 Sofia Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 42.25
6 Saaga Sassi Iin Urheilijat 43.37
7 Hilla Mäenpää Ii 47.30
8 Vilma Puttonen Oulu 50.56
9 Sara Alaruikka Oulu 52.33
10 Sanni Huhtala Ii 54.12
11 Helmi Lehtimäki ONS07 54.25
12 Eveliina Jaara Ii 56.26
13 Venla Töyrylä Oulu 56.55
14 Minttu Taipale Oulu 1.04.30
15 Iiris Pirttikangas Tampere 1.06.35
16 Olivia Heinikoski Kuivaniemi 1.35.59

Miehet puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Eero Aittolampi Team Inlook 1.15.14
2 Jesse Kuokkanen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 1.18.18
3 Jussi Herttuala Aavasaksan Urheilijat 1.19.35
4 Santeri Pirneskoski Oulu 1.21.12
5 Janne Eskelinen Limingan Niittomiehet 1.21.51
6 Ilkka Karsikas Konesilta Oy 1.22.00
7 Kyösti Kujala Ii/Hiipijät 1.22.01
8 Janno Metsapool Oulu EST 1.23.28
9 Mikko Ailisto Käpälän Raapaisu 1.24.26
10 Samuli Keisu Keisus Extreme Saunas 1.27.26
11 Aapo Ylisassi Oulu 1.28.20
12 Janne Kauppila Oulu 1.29.01
13 Antti Sikala Sikla Oy 1.29.18
14 Joonatan Kinnunen Kempeleen Karpaasi 1.29.43
15 Ari Saukko Oulu 1.30.00
16 Erkki Kari Oulu 1.31.02
17 Seppo Väyrynen Arkkitehdit m3 Oy 1.31.08
18 Sami Vuoti Oulu 1.31.31
19 Juho-Pekka Jortama Espoo 1.32.49
20 Olli Kallioranta Medimanageri Oy 1.32.50
21 Olli Laitala Laajala MTB Racing team 1.33.31
22 Juuso Stenbäck Oulu 1.33.58
23 Matti Ronkanen Oulu 1.34.06
24 Jukka Kerola Oulu 1.35.06
25 Jaakko Mikkola Prisma Linnanmaa 1.35.14
26 Antti Ahola Hallix 1.37.28
27 Jari Törmälehto Tampere 1.38.26
28 Pekka Mustola Konesilta Oy 1.38.36
29 Harri Kumpula Lämpöykkönen Oy 1.38.59
30 Sampo Matinlassi Oulu 1.39.10
31 Olli-Pekka Koistinen Kattotutka 1.40.26
32 Joel Pitkänen Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat 1.42.09
33 Tomi Hautakoski LämpöYkkönen SportAcademy 1.42.36
34 Lauri Nykänen Oulu 1.42.41
35 Kaj Sjöstrand Luoto 1.42.56
36 Heikki Tuisku Porin Kuntoilijat 1.43.17
37 Aapo Laivamaa Oulu 1.43.25
38 Ville Anttila CRS Labomatomies Oy 1.43.52
39 Patrik Niva NCC 1.43.58
40 Roope Kiviniemi Oulu 1.44.14
41 Markku Niva Oulu 1.44.16
42 Jesse Majava Oulu 1.44.19
43 Henrik Ahvenjärvi Oulu 1.44.23
44 Ville Kouva Oulu 1.45.02
45 Arto Tuisku Rovaniemi 1.45.06
46 Jake Sevander Oulu 1.45.48
47 Ari Perkkiö Loihde Factor 1.46.27
48 Tuomas Eemeli Koistinen Utajärvi 1.47.50
49 Mika Pesonen Oulu 1.48.06
50 Juha Laivamaa Rovaniemi 1.49.25
51 Jukka Häivälä NCC 1.49.47
52 Petri Salmela Ylivieska 1.53.01
53 Jaakko Putaala Loihde Factor 1.53.01
54 Juhana Jaakkola Oulu 1.53.01
55 Ville Rehu Haukipudas 1.53.03
56 Tomas Holmbacka Oulu 1.53.10
57 Mikko Junnila WSP Finland Oy 1.53.11
58 Santeri Ahopelto Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy 1.53.33
59 Matti Pinola Raahe 1.53.44
60 Jaakko Laurila Oulu 1.53.45
61 Rami Salmela Raahe 1.53.49
62 Marko Lehtola Oulu 1.54.17
63 Marko Huhta Tornio 1.54.26
64 Olli Pakonen Helsinki 1.54.31
65 Ville Isokoski Oulu 1.55.24
66 Eemil Parkkila Oulu 1.55.34
67 Karl-Mikael Svensson Lidköpings VSK SWE 1.55.59
68 Tuukka Kyllönen Tupos 1.56.14
69 Petri Lastikka Kattotutka 1.56.20
70 Antti Haaraoja Oulaisten Voimailijat -86 r.y. 1.56.54
71 Matias Vuorma Oulu 1.57.07
72 Jarno Karjalainen Oulu 1.57.10
73 Mikko Fyrsten Oulu 1.57.22
74 Janne Miettunen Rovaniemi 1.57.48
75 Tuomas Korkeakangas Kattotutka 1.57.48
76 Simo Rasmussen Team IYD 1.58.12
77 Riku Häkli Synopsys 1.58.39
78 Jouni Pöykkö Rovaniemi 1.58.45
79 Marko Rytkönen Vaimo Finland Oy 1.58.50
80 Tuomas Nikkilä Oulu 1.59.00
81 Joonas Sihvonen Oulu 1.59.10
82 Tommi Salonpää Oulu 1.59.13
83 Raine Laurila Oulu 1.59.14
84 Matti S Käkelä NCC 1.59.18
85 Jani Matinaho Tannila 1.59.21
86 Mikko Kaikkonen Oulu 1.59.53
87 Pekka Juopperi Keminmaa 2.00.01
88 Juha-Matti Ruutti Oulu 2.00.30
89 Aapo Korhonen Oulu 2.01.18
90 Tuomas Parttimaa Droit 2.01.30
91 Ismo Käsmä KäKätys 2.02.09
92 Sakarias Littow Oulu 2.02.32
93 Miika Hotti Kemi 2.02.34
94 Kuisma Rautio Oulu 2.03.10
95 Joel Tikkinen NCC 2.03.19
96 Roope Sarala Oulu 2.03.39
97 Olli-Pekka Saari Oulu 2.04.27
98 Aki-Pekka Kaisto Oulu 2.04.37
99 Aleksi Aho Oulu 2.04.50
100 Sami Broström Oulu 2.05.36
101 Stepan Poluianov Rajakylän hiihtokerho 2.05.39
102 Olli-Pekka Svahn Oulu 2.06.02
103 Jussi Ahtiainen Eventilla 2.06.28
104 Joonas Yliluoma Kalajoki 2.06.36
105 Mikko Isoaho Hiltukylä Ski Team 2.06.37
106 Markus Sipilä Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 2.06.46
107 Jarkko Hautamäki Oulu 2.07.29
108 Henri Repo Oulu 2.07.48
109 Joni Marmo Kirkkonummi 2.08.18
110 Ossi Hintsala Oulu 2.08.37
111 Mikael Turtinen Kattotutka 2.08.40
112 Mauri Jokitalo LämpöYkkönen Oy 2.10.41
113 Lassi Kurtelius Oulu 2.10.50
114 Jari Jiirret Oulu 2.11.58
115 Teemu Nurminen Oulu 2.12.57
116 Joonas Kinnunen Oulu 2.13.36
117 Lucas Borovsak Oulu 2.14.33
118 Kimmo Kortelainen Oulu 2.14.37
119 Matti Nätynki Kirkkonummen Karkuunjuoksijat 2.14.45
120 Juha-Matti Laaksonen Kemi 2.15.21
121 Oskari Eskola Klaukkala 2.15.40
122 Ivaylo Tomov Vaimo Finland Oy 2.16.15
123 Iikka Lesonen Liminka 2.16.48
124 Ville Pennanen Iisalmi 2.17.22
125 Ilkka Joenaho Iisalmi 2.17.22
126 Petri Repo Oulu 2.18.01
127 Mika Pelkonen Oulu 2.19.12
128 Juha Järvi Laihia 2.19.29
129 Sakari Penttilä Oulu 2.19.41
130 Vesa Miettunen Oulu 2.20.26
131 Joona Lehtinen Espoo 2.20.39
132 Jonne Haapala Oulainen 2.21.03
133 Tapio Jolkin Oulu 2.21.13
134 Pasi Rönkkö Oulu 2.23.43
135 Marko Väänänen Oulu 2.26.18
136 Olli Laitinen Kempele 2.28.44
137 Aku Visuri Oulu 2.34.47
138 Joonas Nikula Rantakylän Raittiit ja Reippaat 2.35.49
139 Saranyu Kladsawad Oulu THA 2.37.26
140 Petteri Rantamaula Oulu 2.45.37
141 Ville Kuorikoski Kuopio 2.50.01
141 Valtteri Niemelä Oulu 2.50.01

Miehet 22 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Veeti Soikkeli Oulun pyrintö 1.20.29
2 Viljami Niinisalo Vaasa 1.27.37
3 Miika Nissilä Haukipudas 1.41.13
4 Onni Tarkiainen Oulujoki Runners 1.47.59
5 Daniel Mustajärvi Oulu 1.50.05
6 Santeri Putila Oulu 1.50.53
7 Eetu Korri Nivala 1.54.42
8 Saku Kuittinen SIK 1.56.22
9 Aapo Eskola Nivala 1.57.32
10 Eerik Kiviahde Oulu 1.59.04
11 Arttu Alasaarela Oulu 1.59.33
12 Elias Palatsi Oulu 2.08.30
13 Okko Pohjola Pohjolan pikajuoksijat 2.31.54
14 Oulu Pohjola Pohjolan pikajuoksijat 2.33.01

Miehet 40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Ilari Jounila Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 1.21.20
2 Jani Mallila Oulu 1.21.59
3 Eelis Rankka WSP Finland Oy 1.26.50
4 Jukka Kanerva-Aho Tyrnävä 1.28.50
5 Mikko Keränen Alatornion Pirkat 1.31.05
6 Mikko Tykkyläinen Oulu 1.32.29
7 Valtteri Airas Kiinteistötahkola 1.35.55
8 Toni Korkiakoski Haukipudas 1.37.13
9 Tuomas Tammilehto Kempele 1.37.39
10 Tuomas Kinnunen Kattotutka 1.38.00
11 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 1.39.09
12 Tuomas Pauna Oulainen 1.42.34
13 Timo Torkkeli Oulu 1.42.35
14 Mikko Haapala Oulu 1.43.02
15 Mikko Takamaa Vaasa 1.43.40
16 Jaakko Kylmänen Oulu 1.44.17
17 Marko Kangas Loihde Factor 1.50.53
18 Seppo Sääskilahti Oulu 1.51.12
19 Mikko Eirola Hiottu Oy 1.51.37
20 Mikko Kulmunki Juoksuliike Oulu 1.55.23
20 Kalle Isoaho Pekkaniska Oy 1.55.23
22 Henri Säkkinen JMC Engine Oy 1.55.47
23 Riku Hihnala Oulu 1.59.24
24 Antti Piila Oulu 1.59.31
25 Junnu Ihme OPU 2.03.21
26 Heikki Koskela Oulainen 2.05.34
27 Ari Virtanen Oulu 2.06.46
28 Mikko Rajamäki Raahe 2.08.23
29 Markus Pöhö Asianajotoimisto Pöhö Oy 2.10.57
30 Rakib Kabir Oulu GER 2.12.54
31 Eetu Karppinen Invera 2.14.25
32 Tuomas Kortelainen Oulu 2.19.13
33 Jarmo Pylkkö Hiottu Oy 2.19.50
34 Jani Kangas Oulu 2.22.54
35 Mark Jackson Oulu GBR 2.29.51
36 Kalle Kantola Elekantti 2.32.42

Miehet 45 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1.21.25
2 Arvi Kolehmainen Alatornion Pirkat 1.22.04
3 Adrian Chirica Nordic Semiconductor 1.24.32
4 Eero Nurkkala juoksukengat.fi 1.24.45
5 Sauli Sydänmetsä Pyhäntä 1.28.50
6 Matti Kaski Team Kaskipuu 1.29.02
7 Jani Jussila OFF 1.29.31
8 Janne Junkkonen Oulunsalo 1.29.37
9 Tuomas Ronkainen Kuivasjärven Aura 1.32.01
10 Sami Kokkonen Lapinlahden Veto 1.32.09
11 Vesa Katila Kemi 1.33.10
12 Ilkka Miinalainen Oulu 1.36.28
13 Ville Sumuvuori Seinäjoki 1.36.58
14 Markus Ronkainen kotivuorisport.fi 1.38.11
15 Paulus Joenperä Tampere 1.40.31
16 Eero Talonen Oulu 1.40.46
17 Pertti Haapamäki Flex 1.40.46
18 Tuukka Niinimäki Oulu 1.43.38
19 Jani Salmela Oilonaction 1.44.12
20 Mika Määttä Oulu 1.45.57
21 Jyrki Koskinen Prisma Tornio 1.48.05
22 J-P Vesala Jääli 1.49.34
23 Tuure Heikkilä Oulu 1.53.32
24 Jussi Karjula Muhos 1.56.55
25 Mikko Loikkanen Oulu 1.57.09
26 Esa Paajanen Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 1.58.16
27 Sami Korri Nivala 1.58.51
28 Petri Räihä Jyväskylä 1.59.00
29 Jari Vuoti ONMKY 1.59.38
30 Marko Tiri Jylkky 2.04.34
31 Tuomas Saukkonen Kempele 2.05.30
32 Jani Rautiainen Procomp 2.05.31
33 Mikko Oksman Team Pseudomonas 2.13.43
34 Mika Virkkala Kaustinen 2.14.37

Miehet 50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Teppo Ronkainen Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro 1.29.39
2 Martti Korpi AFRY Finland Oy 1.30.49
3 Kai Heikkinen Rovaniemi 1.32.59
4 Tuomas Takalo Helsinki 1.33.31
5 Marko Saarinen OTC 1.36.20
6 Esa Kauppinen OTC 1.37.04
7 Janne Nikula Alavieska 1.45.58
8 Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti 1.50.09
9 Matti Kojo Lapinlahti 1.51.43
10 Pekka Petäjäsuvanto Oulu 1.56.30
11 Pekka Virta Haukipudas 1.57.58
12 Jari Suvanto Kaustinen 1.58.17
13 Tomi Kummala Kemi 1.58.48
14 Riku Savela Oulu 1.59.04
15 Veijo Romppainen Oulu 2.01.36
16 Kari Holappa Kempeleen Maraton Klubi 2.03.01
17 Heikki Haarala Kokkola 2.05.01
18 Oiva Raappana Oulu 2.06.54
19 Mika Turula Oulu 2.10.18
20 Marko Lehtinen Oulu 2.20.39
21 Petri Malkki Rvs 2.29.56
22 Jussi Auvinen Rvs 2.29.57

Miehet 55 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Kari Vuorinen Lempäälä Kunto pirkat 1.29.13
2 Veli-Matti Antinoja Keminmaa 1.31.04
3 Eero Viippola Ylitornio 1.34.40
4 Tuomas Kauppila Haukiputaan Veikot 1.35.20
5 Olli Kyllönen Rovaniemi 1.42.19
6 Matti Simola Pro Victoria 1.42.52
7 Kari Pakaslahti ONMKY 1.44.20
8 Hansi Kitti ONMKY 1.44.25
9 Veijo Kotilainen Oulu 1.46.45
10 Peitsa Juujärvi Kiiminki 1.46.59
11 Veli-Matti Laakso OP Oulu 1.49.17
12 Kari Salmela LähiTapiola Lappi 1.54.52
13 Kari Marjakangas Ylivieskan Kuula 1.59.09
14 Hannu Laurila Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.59.38
15 Jari Sarja Oulu 2.01.53
16 Ko Tsutsui private JPN 2.04.33
17 Juha Henriksson OMK 2.05.15
18 Jarmo Kemppainen Oulu 2.06.57
19 Marko Åman OTAXI 2.19.56
20 Ari Nätynki Oulu 2.29.24

Miehet 60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Jukka Kauppila Limingan Niittomiehet 1.29.12
2 Heikki Ojantakanen OulunSuun Heitto/OFF 1.33.34
3 Tapani Mällinen Oulu 1.41.38
4 Arto Karnaranta Jääli 1.54.17
5 Pekka Jussila Oulu 2.00.21
6 Keijo Siikaluoma Oulu 2.00.51
7 Aku Pyykkönen Kajaanin Urheilijat 2.04.44
8 Risto Rauhala Oulu 2.06.15
9 Jukka Romppainen ONMKY 2.11.37
10 Arto Tolonen Oulu 2.24.32
11 Vesa Verronen Lepardit 2.27.34
12 Markku Komulainen Rantakylän Raittiit ja Reippaat 2.35.49
13 Jari Rantamaula Oulu 2.45.38

Miehet 65 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Seppo Pajuniva Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.35.44
2 Jukka Nevalaita Kemijärvi 1.44.03
3 Heino Poutanen ONMKY 1.44.26
4 Kari Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.47.03
5 Antti Salminen Helsinki 1.56.00
6 Seppo Karjalainen Liikuntakeskus Voitto vauhtitre 1.56.36
7 Asko Räikkä AsTe 2.07.00
8 Antti Kaikkonen AMC Rovaniemi 2.11.08
9 Viktor Murtola Oulu 2.24.14
10 Kari Jaronen Raahe 2.24.55
11 Markku Ylikauma Oulu 2.29.20

Miehet 70 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Risto Kaija Vaasa 1.45.09
2 Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto 2.04.29
3 Jorma Keskinen 100mc.fi Pietarsaari 2.04.58
4 Pasi Koskela Lumijoen Lumiukot 2.13.57
5 Juha Kortelainen Oulu 2.19.20
6 Eero Niemelä Oulu 2.24.32

Naiset puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Eevi Karppinen Oulu 1.33.23
2 Mari Päkkilä Hemascon Oy 1.33.53
3 Sonja Saloranta LamminSäkiä 1.35.37
4 Anna-Sofia Lahti Oulu 1.42.44
5 Hanna Tolonen Medimanageri Oy 1.42.54
6 Elisa Korhonen Oulu rygby club 1.43.00
7 Minna Siponen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry 1.43.03
8 Meri Koivumaa Sieppijärven Sisu 1.44.03
9 Susanna Kuoppamaa XC Party 1.44.09
10 Emilia Välikangas Oulu 1.44.25
11 Emma Klemola Oulu 1.46.46
12 Raisa Alatalo Raahe 1.50.26
13 Minna Säkkinen Oulu 1.50.47
14 Kaisa Huhtala Oulu 1.51.11
15 Anu Törmälehto NCC 1.51.11
16 Riikka Paakinaho Oulu 1.53.03
17 Terhi Kallinen Lapittaako 1.53.57
18 Katariina Lehtilahti Tervola 1.54.13
19 Titta Karvonen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.54.17
20 Marika Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 1.54.29
21 Saija Tarkki Oulu 1.54.55
22 Iida Savela Oulu 1.55.00
23 Susanna Pulkkinen Kemi 1.55.37
24 Anni Pitkänen Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat 1.55.48
25 Essi Keränen Sotkamo 1.56.13
26 Sofia Marjakangas Ylivieska 1.56.46
27 Miia Skantsi Oulu 1.57.03
28 Sonja Lindgren Medimanageri Oy 1.57.03
29 Riitta Huotari Joensuu 1.57.39
30 Tea Metsävainio Puijon Mahti 1.58.39
31 Lea Millaskangas Ii 1.59.19
32 Elisa Kyllönen WSP Finland Oy 1.59.28
33 Kati Renko Kauhava 2.00.26
34 Linda Viitala Medimanageri Oy 2.01.07
35 Ella Renko Kauhava 2.01.28
36 Salla Kälkäjä KäKätys 2.02.09
37 Marjo Moilanen RT Hyvinvointipalvelut 2.02.45
38 Tiina Kantomaa Oulu 2.03.20
39 Liisa Lee Oulu 2.04.14
40 Jenny Vesterinen Oulu 2.04.45
41 Hanna Riekki Medimanageri Oy 2.04.56
42 Niina Lehtomäki Oulu 2.05.55
43 Jonna Ruokamo Prässi 2.06.07
44 Laura Alatalo Bad Moms Club 2.06.14
45 Arja Santaholma Oulu 2.06.17
46 Krista Rättilä Kajaani 2.06.22
47 Jenni Järvinen Oulu 2.06.36
48 Henna Tiensuu Oulu 2.06.40
49 Eeva Männistö Oulu 2.06.50
50 Viivi Hyöky Tampere 2.06.59
51 Alma Rapakko Oulu 2.07.13
52 Siiri Hietanen Oulu 2.07.42
53 Aada Urpilainen Rovaniemi 2.08.23
54 Anu Vuorinen Pinkeät PakaraPirkot 2.08.47
55 Tuuli Siltakoski Muhos 2.08.49
56 Meri Poijula Pohjola Sairaala 2.09.31
57 Laura Karhu Hollola 2.10.15
58 Nina Tuhkanen Oulu 2.10.54
59 Hanna-Leena Talsta Team IYD 2.11.24
60 Terhi Kukkonen Oulu 2.11.48
61 Susanna Nevala Oulu 2.11.59
62 Eveliina Eskola Klaukkala 2.12.53
63 Sanna Malinen Original Sokos Hotel Arina 2.12.57
64 Maarit Kumpulainen Tornio 2.12.58
65 Vera Keitaanranta Oulu 2.13.19
66 Minna Koivunen Oulu 2.14.11
67 Minna Korhonen Rovaniemi 2.15.32
68 Juuli Siltala Oulu 2.16.10
69 Miia Kamsula Kajaani 2.16.55
70 Stiina Riikka Iiris Manninen Kajaani 2.17.01
71 Minna Sivonen Oulu 2.19.31
72 Venla Korkiakoski Oulu 2.20.16
73 Roosa Rapeli Tornio 2.20.21
74 Kaisa Rautakoski Prisma Zeppelin 2.21.41
75 Josefina Kallio Vaasa 2.22.56
76 Jenni Keskitalo Oulu 2.24.17
77 Ulla Häikiö Oulu 2.24.25
78 Hanna-Kaisa Louhikoski Oulu 2.26.37
79 Susanna Rantala Raahe 2.27.34
80 Katri Kortelainen Oulu 2.28.35
81 Unna Juujärvi Oulu 2.28.46
82 Marianne Hänninen Oulu 2.28.59
83 Anna Miettunen Oulu 2.33.41
84 Riikka Nurmela AsTe 2.34.03
85 Mia Rantamaula Oulu 2.36.37
86 Maiju Tyystälä Oulu 2.36.38
87 Katja Kuusento Oulu 2.41.20
88 Maria Pietilä Oulu 2.55.08
89 Katrina Kallio Vaasa 3.03.24
90 Lotta Sippola Kempele 3.07.13
91 Saana-Riikka Saariniemi Oulu 3.21.03

Naiset 22 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Jenni Kämäräinen Oulu 1.37.13
2 Oona Karhumaa Kiiminki 1.41.22
3 Matroona Heikkinen Oulu 1.46.40
4 Reeta Savolainen Helsinki 1.54.40
5 Nella Huttu Suomussalmen Rasti 1.55.26
6 Nelma Maaninka Oulu 1.56.39
7 Aino Karjula Oulu 2.00.12
8 Kati Holappa Oulu 2.00.53
9 Nelli Kokko Oulu 2.05.18
10 Salome Ervasti Oulu 2.05.24
11 Tinja Rajamäki Raahe 2.05.45
12 Janna Säävälä PonPa 2.07.30
13 Fia Lindholm Oulu 2.08.33
14 Maiju Liikanen Oulu 2.10.29
15 Marilla Tuovinen Kuivasjärven Aura 2.11.27
16 Heidi Jaara Oulu 2.15.47
17 Katariina Leskelä Oulu 2.20.49
18 Petra Malkki Kuopio 2.29.57
19 Milla Saari Team CH3CHOHCOOH 2.33.34
20 Hilla Rautio Kalajoki 2.40.15

Naiset 40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Henna Vanhanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.24.32
2 Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen Muhoksen Urheilijat 1.31.08
3 Elli Mansikkaniemi Team PJL 1.32.12
4 Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon 1.34.26
5 Maiju Poutiainen Oulu 1.34.28
6 Miia Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.41.12
7 Anna Sjöstrand Luoto 1.42.26
8 Tiina Sumuvuori Seinäjoki 1.43.28
9 Tuire Halttu Kyllä Pystyn 1.48.49
10 Anna Lohilahti Oulu 1.53.55
11 Iina Kaski Team Kaskipuu 1.56.55
12 Saara-Kaisa Konttori Oulu 1.56.55
13 Niina Nurmikumpu Oulu 1.56.59
14 Sanna Mikkola Oulunsuun Heitto 1.57.45
15 Kati Ylinampa Oulu 1.59.27
16 Heidi Hihnala Oulu 1.59.57
17 Inkamari Välitalo MVTT 2.01.08
18 Miia Inget Kempele 2.03.52
19 Essi Maaninka-Mäkinen Kemijärvi 2.04.38
20 Annukka Pöykkö Rovaniemi 2.09.23
21 Marjut Kreivi VTT Elekantti 2.09.33
22 Riikka Säkkinen Hoivatilat 2.11.11
23 Irene Paajanen Forssa 2.14.41
24 Minna Koivukangas Puolangan pessimistit 2.14.51
25 Anna-Mari Eskola Nivala 2.16.05
26 Teija Seppä-Mäkelä Pihlajalinna 2.17.46
27 Merja-Liisa Istermaa Team CH3CHOHCOOH 2.18.40
28 Satu Yrttiaho Haukipudas 2.28.05
29 Heidi Similä Oulu 2.29.43
30 Marika Masalin-Weijo Luhangan Väre 2.29.47
31 Katja Rauhala Oulu 2.29.48
32 Hannele Tenkku Keminmaa 2.36.08
33 Tiina Leppäjärvi Oulu 2.40.36
34 Heli Koskimäki Kyllä Pystyn 2.41.44
35 Eleni Mizaras Oulu 3.21.46

Naiset 45 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Miia Heikura Kemi 1.33.32
2 Hilkka Palosaari Team PJL 1.42.01
3 Katri Hautakangas Haapajärvi 1.44.17
4 Maria Keckman Haapavesi 1.47.20
5 Paula Vedman Artic Marathon Club 1.48.27
6 T Tuovila – 1.50.43
7 Johanna Sipilä Huippumoodi 1.53.40
8 Marika Suni-Kähtävä Kalajoki 1.54.11
9 Anna Silander Oulu 1.54.33
10 Pia Haarala Kokkola 1.58.59
11 Silja Paaso Tyrnävä 2.03.06
12 Minna Koskela Oulainen 2.05.32
13 Maarit Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.06.01
14 Katri Tolonen Oulu 2.08.17
15 Marjo Taskila Nuorten ystävät 2.18.05
16 Marika Niskala NCC 2.23.34
17 Minna Arasalo Kangasala 2.24.06
18 Sara Tammelin WSP Finland Oy 2.25.19
19 Aira Karassaari Team CH3CHOHCOOH 2.25.34
20 Liisa Mannermaa XC Party 2.26.23
21 Jenni Virtaluoto #JYUnique 2.27.53
22 Susanna Pirttikangas Pyllyojan hiihtoseura 2.34.00
23 Milja Hannu-Kuure Oulu 2.40.36

Naiset 50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Outi Sulasalmi ONMKY/KKM 1.42.52
2 Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti 1.44.00
3 Minna Katajamäki Oulu 1.49.44
4 Helinä Saarela Vaasa 1.52.44
5 Anne Pyhtinen Jääli 1.54.01
6 Eija Tasala Keminmaa 1.59.33
7 Johanna Antinoja Keminmaan KasEllit 2.00.34
8 Taina Maloku Oulu 2.08.31
9 Henriika Weiste Oulu 2.11.37
10 Anne Juopperi Lappiporras 2.15.33
11 Anna Passi Oulu 2.15.47
12 Tiina Åman Oulu 2.19.57
13 Tarja Ittelin Tervola 2.20.28
14 Maarit Nikula Haapajärvi 2.20.55
15 Teija Nurmela AsTe 2.21.29
16 Tuija Tuomi Vantaa 2.23.11
17 Riikkakaisa Romppainen Kempele 2.29.46
18 Pia Ruokamo Tapojärvi Oy 2.34.22
19 Mira Kulju Pinkeät Pakara Pirkot 2.40.18

Naiset 55 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Elli Översti Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.44.49
2 Eeva Romppainen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.51.14
3 Marjo Kivinen Oulu 1.51.30
4 Riitta Karjalainen ONMKY/KKM 1.52.32
5 Aija Tuomikoski Oulu 2.05.18
6 Marita Jokitalo maritajok@hotmail.com 2.05.38
7 Marja Rajasärkkä Oulu 2.09.27
8 Tiina Hämäläinen Tampere 2.10.17
9 Anne Mäki-Rautila Oulu 2.23.35
10 Leena Heikkinen Hyrynsalmi 2.36.51
11 Tuula Turpeinen Hyrynsalmi 2.37.25
12 Anne Grip Kolari 2.45.36
13 Anneli Ahvenjärvi AMC 2.48.20
14 Krista Mettala Paltaniemi 3.08.54

Naiset 60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Hilkka Mäkäräinen Ristijärvi 1.57.21
2 Ritva Björkbacka Toholammin Urheilijat 2.06.09
3 Taina Torvela Arctic Marathon Club (AMC 2.10.43
4 Tatiana Murtola Oulu 2.21.37
5 Tarja Raivio Pyhäjoki 2.27.42
6 Kirsti Satta Sieppijärven Sisu 2.50.32
7 Päivi Nummi Oulu 3.10.55

Naiset 65 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Ulla Kiuru Lappeenranta 1.48.33
2 Aila Siltala Team PJL 1.51.53
3 Juliana Kaltakari Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.57.21
4 Aila Mulari Oulu 1.59.04
5 Maire Alakiuttu Pinkeät Pakarapirkot 2.34.29

Naiset 70 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Ritva Paaso-Rantala Iin Yritys 2.52.30

Miehet maraton 42,2 km
1 Antti Mikkonen ONMKY 2.37.50
2 Simeon Rissanen Limingan Niittomiehet 2.50.59
3 Pekka Mertala Arjan sankarit 2.55.51
4 Timo Hietalahti Kälviän Tarmo 2.59.34
5 Tuomas Girsén Terässiilit 3.06.12
6 Jussi Ronkainen Viikingin Voimalla 3.08.29
7 Juhani Päivärinta Kempele 3.08.57
8 Veikka Ylikotila Oulu 3.26.12
9 Johannes Tuunanen Oulu 3.26.31
10 Eerik Lämsä Nivala 3.28.43
11 Aku Saarela Oulu 3.30.05
12 Erkki Tasala Oulu 3.31.09
13 Anton Kiviahde Oulu 3.31.50
14 Joni Saloranta Vaasa 3.33.12
15 Patrik Juselius Raahe 3.37.19
16 Sakarias Simuna Oulu 3.37.26
17 Esko Tolonen Oulu 3.41.18
18 Timo Komulainen Sukeva 3.42.21
19 Taneli Kolppanen Kauhava 3.42.25
20 Santeri Kokkinen Espoo 3.43.30
21 Sören Snellman Esse 3.44.28
22 Joni Peltola Kälviä 3.46.08
23 Aapo Räinä Oulu 3.48.51
24 Jukka Saari Oulu 3.53.03
25 Aki Kuittinen Haukipudas 3.55.13
26 Jani Rautiainen Oulu 3.55.17
27 Tommi Väyrynen Oulu 3.55.30
28 Miika Luttinen Oulu 3.56.19
29 Juri Kuisma Tapojärvi Sport Club 3.58.48
30 Antti Taimisto Oulu 3.59.01
31 Joona Tuunanen Oulu 3.59.07
32 Mika Kaikkonen Oulunsalo 3.59.11
32 Jonne Kaikkonen Ranua 3.59.11
34 Kim Rantala Tampere 3.59.35
35 Arto Nieminen Team Pseudomonas 4.02.30
36 Henri Leinonen Alpua 4.02.41
37 Taneli Juutinen Etel Networks 4.05.17
38 Elias Junttila Oulu 4.05.51
39 Roni Liias Hessu eSports 4.06.59
40 Sami Malinen Kajaani 4.12.10
41 Eewert Marjanen Muhos 4.13.13
42 Juhani Väänänen Oulu 4.15.56
43 Ilkka Minkkinen Medimanageri Oy 4.17.38
44 Lauri Jämsä Oulu 4.20.13
45 Erno Lammassaari Neagen 4.20.36
46 Topi Puronhaara Kokkola 4.21.45
47 Väinö Lehtoaho Kuusamo 4.21.48
48 Timo Kosola Vaala 4.23.20
49 Lauri Koskela Medimanageri Oy 4.23.56
50 Teijo Lehtonen Juoksuliike Oulu 4.26.33
51 Antti Oksa Oulu 4.44.32
52 Rami Kuhanen EHK 4.46.00
53 Jussa-Pekka Virtanen EHK 4.46.00
54 Bebelo Masena Kaijonharju 4.48.37
55 Janne Luokkala Kokkola 4.56.07
56 Jukka Timlin Oulu 4.57.24
57 Elias Juvonen Raahe 4.59.11
58 Henri Kipinä Kipinä 5.22.44

Miehet 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Juha Riihimäki Tornio 2.55.23
2 Jaakko Päkkilä Lopen uupuneet 2.57.48
3 Antti Siipola Northern Trail Runners 3.02.04
4 Hannu Kirstinä Oulu 3.07.19
5 Matias Laine Annikin Voimailijat 3.13.56
6 Otto Domars Kvevlax 3.18.28
7 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonio 3.21.09
8 Perttu Grönfors Run for life 3.28.49
9 Henry Ylisassi Kajaani 3.32.09
10 Simo Silander Pielaveden rutistus 3.38.48
11 Jarmo Mikkola SB 3.39.30
12 Tomas Lillqvist Larsmo IF 3.42.52
13 Timo Hyart Espoo 3.43.21
14 Henrik Klingenberg Keminmaa 3.44.21
15 Miikka Määttä Huippumoodi 3.57.31
16 Ville-Veikko Telkki Oulu 3.57.48
17 Antti Minkkinen Kajaani 3.59.05
18 Janne Kannusmäki Helsinki 4.04.07
19 Esko Ahtiainen Möötte 4.11.55
20 Jukka Härkönen SB 4.17.42
21 Kari Miettinen Oulu 4.18.08
22 Juha-Pekka Niinimaa Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 4.22.36
23 Prem Kumar Seelam University of Oulu IND 4.23.52
24 Jarmo Kujala Oulu 4.34.31
25 Pasi Anttila Piippolan Terävä 4.45.03
26 Jussi Sandqvist Porvoo 4.48.51
27 Petri Taskinen Kiiminki 4.59.41
28 Jussi Rahkola Vantaa 5.25.36

Miehet 45 maraton 42,2 km
1 Jussi Kiuru Viipurin Voimalijat 2.57.52
2 Marko Mattila Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 3.10.12
3 Timo Havanna OTC 3.17.42
4 Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 3.34.12
5 Jiri Lahti Oulu 3.35.55
6 Hannu Kinnunen SK Huvin Vuoksi 3.38.03
7 Jari Kaukua Jyväskylä 3.41.30
8 Petteri Salmela Veljekset Toivanen Oy 3.44.22
9 Jonas Liimatta Oulu 3.52.32
10 Ville Kukkola TerwAmatöörit 4.06.44
11 Tomi Korkiakangas Turku 4.08.24
12 Tomi Makkonen Ensikertalaiset 4.12.48
13 Jorma Puurunen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 4.21.14
14 Kai-Kristian Vimpari Alanurmon Vire 4.35.00
15 Mikko Lassila Kuivasjärven Kanuunat 4.35.55
16 Jani Kuusela FMR 4.56.48
17 Antti Järvinen Espoo 4.58.50

Miehet 50 maraton 42,2 km
1 Pekka Lehtilahti Tervola 3.10.42
2 Teuvo Kuusela Kemi 3.19.20
3 Kari Korhonen Kuusamo 3.21.55
4 Jyrki Perttunen ONMKY 3.33.25
5 Markku Tarkiainen Oulu 3.35.02
6 Risto Jyrkkä AFRY Finland Oy 3.35.59
7 Antti Siltakoski Ylikiiminki 3.41.20
8 Janne Hannola Lapin Sudet 3.43.44
9 Jukka Kinnunen Oulu 3.46.17
10 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.47.18
11 Matti Tarkiainen Rakennusliike Lapti Oy 3.47.33
12 Markku Järvi Boliden Oy Kokkola 3.47.40
13 Velimatti Pirilä Arctic triathlon ry 3.48.31
14 Pekka Laurila-Harju Kiimingin Urheilijat 3.57.34
15 Kari Vihelä Kalajoki 4.12.55
16 Timo Kuorikoski Oulu 4.15.46
17 Pasi Oiva Rpu 4.17.42
18 Mikko Reijonen Porvoo 4.21.04
19 Petri Männikkö Seinäjoki 4.33.06
20 Esa Salonen Oulu 4.59.47
21 Mika Hatula Tupoksen koulu 5.34.47

Miehet 55 maraton 42,2 km
1 Veijo Honkaniemi Ylitornio 2.53.58
2 Esko Kariniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners 2.56.47
3 Jari Välijeesiö Sodankylä 3.31.56
4 Taisto Latvalehto Rakennusliitto oulun osasto 059 3.44.51
5 Petteri Yliniemi 4myrunlife 4.00.31
6 Pekka Mankinen Janakkala 4.06.54
7 Pertti Riepula WSP Finland Oy 4.13.53
8 Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho 4.31.42
9 Antti Ijäs OYS Vapari 4.40.22
10 Kari Palojärvi Tapojärvi Sport Club 5.11.49

Miehet 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Taisto Puurunen Oulunsuun Heitto 3.29.57
2 Juha Kankkunen ArcticTriathlon / Rovaniemi 3.35.50
3 Jukka Kitinprami Limingan Niittomiehet 3.36.01
4 Timo Krohns ONMKY 3.44.34

Miehet 65 maraton 42,2 km
1 Aulis Kaasinen ONMKY 3.37.06
2 Kari Kautio ONMKY/KKM 3.42.16
3 Jorma Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 3.57.12
4 Seppo Syväniemi Kuusamo 3.58.43
5 Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY 3.59.39
6 Arvo Kumpuvaara Oulunsalo 4.08.48
7 Mikko Koivukangas ONMKY 4.13.41
8 Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt Seinäjoki 4.13.47
9 Edvin Hepokangas Oulu 4.40.59
10 Reijo Naalisvaara Tornio 4.45.48
11 Pentti Laamanen Tampere 4.58.28

Naiset maraton 42,2 km
1 Päivi Karhumaa Kiiminki 3.13.00
2 Minna Huovinen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3.21.22
3 Jennika Karvinen kotivuorisport.fi 3.37.46
4 Juulia Määttä Oulu 3.48.18
5 Pirta Junttila Oulu 3.56.30
6 Marjo Yli-jyrkkä Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.58.24
7 Iina Kalliorinne Prisma Zeppelin 3.58.41
8 Jonna Lipitsä OTC 3.58.49
9 Mari Jawad Oulu 3.58.58
10 Jessika Raudaskoski Oulun Pyrintö 3.59.23
11 Maiju Vihelä Tampere 4.13.22
12 Riikka Pihlajaniemi Oulu 4.13.40
13 Katharina Kujala SK Pohjantähti 4.13.45
14 Emmi Tiikkainen Kannus 4.14.01
15 Hanna Sirviö OTC 4.17.53
16 Janika Ahola Rovaniemi 4.19.56
17 Henna Järvitalo RT Hyvinvointipalvelut 4.22.13
18 Anniina Illikainen Kempele 4.27.52
19 Katariina Leskinen Haukiputaan Heitto 4.28.37
20 Elli Holappa Sotkan kisapirkot 4.31.23
21 Sanna Niemi Team Pseudomonas 4.31.54
22 Emili Alitalo Oulu 4.32.20
23 Jenni Rikkola Sotkan kisapirkot 4.34.05
24 Venla Ahonen Oulu 4.40.20
25 Tuija Keinänen Lumijoen Lumiukot 4.40.59
26 Riikka Harjula Huippumoodi 4.45.34
27 Anna Päätalo Kello 4.56.35
28 Miia Kaan Pinkeät PakaraPirkot 4.57.38
29 Henna Poikola Kannus 4.57.44
30 Maria Pahkala Oulu 5.25.36
31 Jenni Häli Pinkeät Pakarapirkot 5.31.51

Naiset 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Anna-Leena Kiviniemi Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus 3.24.31
2 Niina Rajamäki Raahe 4.02.30
3 Pirita Töyrylä Oulu 4.19.55
4 Terhi Koskela Keski-Pohjanmaan triathlon 4.26.21
5 Milja Häll Oulu 4.29.22
6 Sanna Kinnunen Oulu 5.13.43

Naiset 45 maraton 42,2 km
1 Minna Laurila-Harju Oulu 3.29.17
2 Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen Northern Trail Runners 3.57.47
3 Heidi Eriksen Sirma IL 3.58.43
4 Sirpa Oiva Rops 4.06.31
5 Miia Hannunen Tornio 4.13.48
6 Katja Kantanen Northern Trail Runners 4.21.10
7 Mari Ojala Tyrnävä 4.24.51
8 Anu Rissanen Iisalmi 4.26.46
9 Maria Teräs Vaasa 4.37.55

Naiset 50 maraton 42,2 km
1 Tarja Viertorinne Kiuruveden Urheilijat 3.20.49
2 Sari Hellman MilAva (Running Grannies 3.30.20
3 Satu Pirilä Arctic Triathlon ry 4.03.15
4 Barbro Molander MamIS Jakobstad 4.24.05
5 Tarja Karjalainen Pohjolan Matka 4.28.19

Naiset 55 maraton 42,2 km
1 Rauni Jokelainen Arctic Triathlon 4.12.09
2 Monica Andersson ORC 4.13.30
3 Tiina Jounio Oulu 4.19.03
4 Maija Hjelmeroos Toholammin Urheilijat 4.38.46
5 Tiina Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys 5.29.53

Naiset 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Heli Viik Oulu 4.58.30

Naiset 65 maraton 42,2 km
1 Elina Mykkänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 4.14.55

Miehet 4 km
1 Heikki Yijälä SKI Jyväskylä 15.26
2 Jouko Perttula WSP Finland Oy 16.58
3 Vassili Kondratiev Oulu RUS 20.48
4 Tuomas Kynsilehto AFRY Finland Oy 20.56
5 Johan Mankinen Kerava AFG 20.57
6 Antti Nurkkala Synopsys 27.18
7 Eetu Rytkönen Hiottu Oy 30.15
8 Nechir Salimi Hiottu Oy 32.06
9 Petri Huttu Hiottu Oy 33.31

Naiset 4 km
1 Maria Korvela Lohtajan Veikot 17.17
2 Kaisa Honkaharju Kälviän Tarmo 18.12
3 Miia Virkkunen Oulu 25.40
4 Tiina Matala Oulu 27.51
5 Satu Lapinlampi Hiottu Oy 30.23
6 Ulla Luokkanen Vaimo Finland Oy 31.08
7 Jenni Tolvanen Raahe 34.12
8 Piia Kauppinen NCC 35.27
9 Suvi Maijala Osnakodit 42.59

Pojat 9 4 km
1 Leon Martos Oulun Pyrintö 20.35
2 Mihail Kondratiev Oulu RUS 20.48

Pojat 11 4 km
1 Arttu Tervonen Kempeleen Kiri 16.24
2 Juho Marttila Limingan Niittomiehet 18.05

Pojat 13 4 km
1 Lassi Marttala Korttilankadun vuorikauriit 16.47
2 Ivan Kondratiev Oulu RUS 20.43
3 Santeri Käkelä Haukipudas 25.04
4 Iivari Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto 27.17

Tytöt 9 4 km
1 Saana Tulppo Oulun Pyrintö 19.00
2 Kiira Junttila Oulu 23.03
3 Ellen Lindroos Oulu 33.17

Tytöt 11 4 km
1 Eevi Tulppo Oulun Pyrintö 18.36
2 Sofi Rinta Laitasaaren Veto 18.58
3 Saimi Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 19.41
4 Maisa Junttila Oulu 23.03
5 Linda Lindroos Oulu 33.17

Tytöt 13 4 km
1 Kiia Kellola Raahen Vesa 16.54
2 Elsa Erkkilä Kuivasjärven Aura 17.01
3 Titta Kovaniemi Kuivasjärven Aura 17.03
4 June Pattison Oulu 18.01

Tytöt 15 4 km
1 Lotta Talvensaari Kiimingin Urheilijat 17.33
2 Erika Käkelä Haukipudas 19.52

Vastaa