Tuusulanjärven maraton – Tuusula 23.4.2022

Lukulistalle
Maraton miehet
1 Matti Jonkka Helsinki 2.37.49
2 Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti 2.57.27
3 Vesa Kanerva Rajamäki 3.25.21
4 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi 3.37.16
5 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.43.51
6 Rob Butcher 3.49.02
7 Henrik Kettunen STCC 3.54.11
8 Matti Muhli Asikkalan Raikas 4.01.07
9 Juha Miettinen Turku 4.35.08
10 Miikka Leppänen Kerava 4.45.05
11 Ilkka Korpinen Helsinki 5.49.42
12 Jese Kuusela 6.09.57
 
Maraton M40
1 Eero Kling MLMC 3.48.25
2 Pasi Ovaska Petran polun askeltajat 4.07.10
3 Robert Anderson 4.34.55
4 Seppo Nyrkkö Espoo 5.03.56
5 Juha Koppala Koivulan urheilukerho 5.28.35
 
Maraton M50
1 Janne Mattila Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.39.00
2 Janne Harakka Punkaharjun Urheilijat 4.28.52
3 Riza Cekirge 4.37.52
4 Alla Ojala 4.42.56
 
Maraton M60
1 Olavi Kujala-Lipasti Häjyt 3.43.51
2 Olavi Vähämäki 100mc.fi/Laihia 5.17.26
3 Tapani Välimäki Nokia 5.39.19
4 Hans Mannsten Häjyt ry 6.29.44
 
Maraton naiset yleinen
1 Laura Eloranta Jyväskylä 3.51.00
2 Asya Igova Kyustendil BGR 4.10.18
3 Pauliina Hartikainen Helsinki 4.21.46
4 Erika Miettinen Tuusula 4.47.39
 
Maraton N40
1 Anu Ossberg team rahola 3.46.15
2 Anna-Mari Becker Helsinki 3.55.56
3 Elina Nurminen Helsinki 4.14.44
4 Susanna Pehkonen Vantaa 4.18.07
5 Tuija Linnapuomi Kerava 5.39.19
 
Maraton N50
1 Kati Mäntylä Helsinki 3.56.40
2 Heli Lehtinen FMR 4.09.58
3 Anna Vierinen Telia Runners 4.14.34
4 Anne Kiiski Telia Runners 4.16.19
5 Anna-Mari Laitinen Tuusula 4.27.20
6 Tiina Ritvala Helsinki 4.37.20
7 Anne Aho-Eagling Helsinki 5.17.28
8 Susanna Bäckström-Andersson ABB Juoksukerho 5.55.20
 
Puolimaraton miehet
1 Tomi Immonen Runners Club 1.17.18
2 Pekka Kulpakko Espoon Tapiot 1.18.14
3 Daniel Kivilohkare TuUL 1.22.01
4 Antero Viita Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.23.50
5 Matias Mannerkoski Vantaa 1.24.06
6 Hugo Pinto Downtown 65 PRT 1.24.14
7 Jon Duran 4 Speed Triathlon Club 1.26.29
8 Kasper Kallio 1.26.51
9 Kalle Salonen Kallen yritys ja erehdys 1.27.52
10 Pauli Lapinkangas 1.30.44
11 Aapo Nissinen Vantaa 1.31.43
12 1098 VAC 1.33.38
13 Sauli Lankinen Järvenpää 1.33.43
14 Tomi Haarala Kerava 1.34.32
15 Ville Yliluoma Helsinki 1.36.33
16 Marko Nirhola Ojakkala 1.40.12
17 Albert Plarromani Tuusula 1.44.57
18 Houston Massey TriDubai 1.45.56
19 Niko Niemi Järvenpää 1.48.34
20 1008 VAC 1.49.01
21 Alex Clark L-Tec Sports 1.49.42
22 Janne Hakulinen Tuusula 1.50.14
23 Pekka Sarkimo 1.53.50
24 Jukka Heikkilä Tuusula 1.54.21
25 Vesa Pukki Helsinki 1.54.46
26 Samuli Isoherranen Vantaa 1.56.15
27 Alexander Lord Copenhagen USA 1.56.32
28 Riku Rantanen Ryttylä 1.57.27
29 Teppo Lahdensalo Kotka 1.58.46
30 Arttu Koski Helsinki 2.01.02
31 Tuomo Polo Oulu 2.03.15
32 Martti Järn Lahti 2.03.17
33 Esa Koivuranta 2.03.30
34 Markus Louhela FC RM 2.03.36
35 Lauri Ylinen Kurvin Spiidi 2.04.15
36 Tomi Aalto Espoo 2.04.53
37 Tony Hulden Turku 2.05.04
38 Toni Stenroos Vantaa 2.05.52
39 Henrik Nordman Creators Oy 2.06.35
40 Anssi Lahdensalo Söderkulla 2.08.32
41 Harri Lahti Järvenpää 2.11.13
42 Jan-Erik Kress Turku 2.11.13
43 Atte Sassi Tuusulajärven Kiertäjät 2.11.26
44 Tino Turunen Lahela 2.15.45
45 Magnus Lundin Hipporunners SWE 2.16.25
46 Juuso Huhtanen Järvenpää 2.17.02
47 Emil Stenberg Sarvvik 2.18.50
48 Markus Isotalo Järvenpää 2.19.20
49 Veli-Matti Järn Espoo 2.29.58
50 Hinni Kress Sipoo 2.33.40
51 Brent Vanhoutte 2.35.35
 
Puolimaraton M40
1 Markku Pehkonen Rajakylä Vantaa 1.27.01
2 Timo Rikkonen Lahden Ahkera 1.27.36
3 Jyri Lehto Riihikallion Raikas 1.33.11
4 Kai Rasmus Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1.41.26
5 Darius Gar?inskas LUT 1.42.14
6 Heikki Ahonen Lempäälä 1.47.37
7 Saku Mikkola Hamina 1.49.56
8 Martti Hakala Tuusula 1.50.21
9 Jani Laitinen 1.50.53
10 Jukka Uro 1.59.18
11 Eero Santala Klaukkala 1.59.54
12 Janne Hosio Team Patriots 2.03.12
13 Sami Peltokoski Järvenkiertäjät 2.03.51
14 Jyri Pajamo Vantaa 2.05.17
15 Ari Pantsar Nurmijärvi 2.20.07
 
Puolimaraton M50
1 Timo Kolkkava Vaajakosken kuohu 1.33.16
2 Mika Puhakka Kotka 1.36.24
3 Veli-Matti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.38.25
4 Kimmo Raitanen Mäntsälän Moottorikerho 1.40.17
5 Miika Tervo Terapeutti Tervon Suljettu Osas 1.45.00
6 Mika Leppänen KU-58 1.47.24
7 Peter Tiete Triathlon Vantaa 1.50.09
8 Mikko Kotiranta Haarajoki Runnig Club 1.51.24
9 Seppo Lipponen Veikkola 1.57.36
10 Jens Jensen Tuusula 2.12.24
11 Arto Miiluniemi Järvenpää 2.15.27
12 Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run 2.42.37
 
Puolimaraton M60
1 Jari Järvinen Elisa 1.33.21
2 Valeri Kääpa Haapsalu EST 1.34.25
3 Esa Viinikainen Vantaa 1.49.42
4 Timo Perämäki 1.50.58
5 Ikonen Ikonen Vantaa 1.58.01
6 Tom Tallgren Espoo 2.04.20
7 Veikko Koivumaa Tuusula 2.05.24
8 Raimo Hänninen Vantaa 2.05.27
9 Seppo Brorenius 2.11.31
 
Puolimaraton naiset yleinen
1 Laia Canut Järvenpää 1.33.43
2 Henna Wahlsten Salon ColorCut 1.37.43
3 Michaela Åvall Tuusula 1.42.06
4 Taru Niemi Triathlon Club Heinola 1.50.50
5 Eveliina Vesalainen Järvenpää 1.56.05
6 Anne Ahonen Lempäälä 1.57.38
7 Annukka Niskanen Helsinki 1.59.04
8 Susanna Palvanen 1.59.48
9 Julia Kurki Helsinki 1.59.51
10 Annika Perkinen Helsinki 2.00.26
11 Tiia Sirviö Vantaa 2.02.44
12 Taru Valta Oulu 2.05.55
13 Outi Vihlman Järvenpää 2.12.01
14 Veera Samuli 2.15.35
15 Saara Hirvo Tuusula 2.16.20
16 Kristina Lundin Hipporunners 2.16.32
17 Jemina Petroff Järvenpää 2.17.01
18 Kaisa Jarva Vetsport 2.17.14
19 Anu Karhunen Vantaa 2.17.27
20 Satu Soini Sarvvik 2.18.50
21 Päivi Pantsar Nurmijärvi 2.20.07
22 Nea Hellman Vantaa 2.20.17
23 Kristiina Lalla Laitila 2.21.50
24 Asta Viitanen Kerava 2.22.12
25 Meri-Tuuli Lepistö Lahti 2.22.17
26 Joy Breugelmans 2.35.35
27 Kirsi Granberg Paippinen 2.37.34
28 Sevil Barteneva Kerava 2.37.56
 
Puolimaraton N40
1 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 1.35.53
2 Tanja Koskela Keravan Urheilijat 1.36.01
3 Panja Lehtonen VHS 1.37.48
4 Anne-Mari Mäkinen 1.53.14
5 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi 1.54.22
6 Ulla Haukijärvi Run for Missions 1.59.43
7 Anna Ruokonen Sipoo 2.06.49
8 Anna-Maria Rönnqvist Helsinki 2.09.02
9 Mari Siivonen Vantaa 2.18.46
 
Puolimaraton N50
1 Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala 1.42.34
2 Viivi Kääpa Haapsalu EST 1.51.11
3 Piia Vainio Torppi 1.59.33
4 Nina Rasmusson Lepaa 2.16.32
5 Marika Roopärg KU-58 / Täppsportlased EST 3.13.51
 
Puolimaraton N20
1 Minttu-Maria Mäkinen Vantaa 1.49.19
2 Marika Witt Dubai USA 1.52.39
 
Miehet 10,9 km
1 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 34.20
2 Marko Alasaukko-Oja Kenttäurheilijat-58 36.01
3 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.15
4 Antti Rönkkö KeU 38.48
5 Sebastian Dahlbacka Espoo 40.18
6 Sampsa Kautto Fysiokautto 40.47
7 Erkki Isokoski Helsingin juoksijat 40.55
8 Janne Lehtonen Espoo 43.37
9 Elias Risku Keravan Urheilijat 43.50
10 Matti Lattu Porvoon judoseura Shirokawa 44.17
11 Jukka Hill Helsinki 44.56
12 Jarkko Aho 46.24
13 Harri Isoherranen Vantaa 48.05
14 Samu Karvala Porvoo 50.24
15 Markus Kantola Tuusulan nuoret hirvet 50.55
16 Tapani Ilkka Toivalan Dynamo 52.05
17 Peter Ståhl If.sibbovargarna 52.39
18 Markku Hyttinen Järvenpää 54.01
19 Tomasz Darmetko Helsinki POL 55.26
20 Aaron Haapakorpi Järvenpää 1.01.22
21 Raimo Haapakorpi Tuusula 1.01.23
 
Naiset 10,9 km
1 Kirsi Roine Triathon Vantaa 40.20
2 Iina Lohvansuu Kenttäurheilijat -58 40.42
3 Ulla Marjosolo Samba Trail Running Club 44.39
4 Emma Niemeier 45.10
5 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa 46.11
6 Minttu Nenonen Järvenpää 47.14
7 Elina Valtonen Vantaa 50.44
8 Jaana Urm Nurmijärvi EST 50.47
9 Laura Isotalo Helsinki 1.01.31
10 Petra Temisevä 1.03.16
11 Anna Kangasmaa Tuusula 1.05.16
12 Jutta Luhtalampi Tuusula 1.05.16
13 Laura Nyholm Tuusula 1.05.17
14 Sari Björn Tuusula 1.05.19
15 Petra Nummelin Sipoo 1.05.22
16 Satu Haapaniemi Lahela 1.13.17
17 Raili Ojanen Järvenpää 1.19.18
18 Maarit Surakka Huvinkää 1.28.47
19 Saila Paavola Järvenpää 1.41.39
20 Saija Paavola Vantaa 1.41.39
 
Miehet 5 km
1 Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 21.04
2 Janar Männik Helsinki EST 24.05
3 Igor Mikhaylov Framco Chemicals Oy 24.15
4 Almar Voogla Helsinki EST 25.27
5 Timo Luokkanen Järvenpää 26.41
6 Antti Rytkönen Järvenpää 33.20
7 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 52.52
8 Kauko Harteva Team Raju 52.57
 
Naiset 5 km
1 Riikka Pynnönen Murtolan HamppuFarmi 21.28
2 Katri Vuori KeUi Triathlon 23.59
3 Elika Kalbus Kerava EST 24.01
4 Sanna Suur-Hamari KeUi Triathlon 27.19
5 Anna Polo Oulu 30.24
6 Kaisa Leppänen Kerava 33.15
7 Kersti Uustalu Helsinki EST 34.16
8 Maarit Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 42.34
9 Hannele Piri Vantaa 47.51
9 Marion Schenkwein Järvenpää 47.51
 
Vastaa