Yyteri Maraton – Pori 23.10.2021

Maraton miehet
1 Eric Mangeh Mbacha Porin Yleisurheilu 2.22.19
2 Antti Järvenpää Kalevankiertäjä 2.43.04
3 Aaro Mattila Porin Yleisurheilu 2.51.24
4 Felix Hannelin Kalevankiertäjä 2.56.23
5 Jaakko Liukkala Kalevankiertäjä 3.01.59
6 Touko Mäkelä Heidenhain 3.11.48
7 Tomas Monte Ey Triathlon Club 3.19.20
8 Teemu Tukiainen Kalevankiertäjä 3.19.35
9 Aleksi Varinen Kangasalan Triathlonseura 3.26.02
10 Tuomas Kivistö Hml 3.36.24
11 Antero Kaavi Mpg 3.39.40
12 Juha Heikkilä 3.55.23

Maraton M40
1 Christian Ahlö Lamershamby 2.44.39
2 Toni Pikkarainen Kalevankiertäjä 2.58.32
3 Tomi Huhtamäki Vaasa 2.58.39
4 Marko Isoaho Tampere 2.58.56
5 Aki Ylitalo Kalevankiertäjä 3.03.18
6 Elias Viitakoski Porin Tarmo 3.12.19
7 Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkää 3.17.58
8 Daniel Ahlö Lamershamby 3.18.55
9 Lauri Markelin Kalevankiertäjä 3.20.03
10 Tuomo Hämäläinen Seinäjoki 3.26.21
11 Olli Korkeakoski Kalevankiertäjä 3.40.11
12 Juha Lehtonen Kalevankiertäjä 3.47.30
13 Marko Mäkinen Keisari CC 4.09.34
14 Matti Lohilahti Ma-Ha Oy 4.45.37

Maraton M50
1 Antti Kuusijärvi Team Rahola 3.17.27
2 Mikko Ylönen Kalevankiertäjä 3.32.46
3 Fulvio Taddeo Asa Detur Napoli 3.35.48
4 Marko Kalliomäki Turku 3.48.37
5 Ari Hokkanen Kalevankiertäjä 3.55.08
6 Ville Pasanen Polvijärvi 4.53.36

Maraton M60
1 Kari Kinnunen Kalevankiertäjä 3.33.43
2 Markus Hast Keminmaa 3.54.59
3 Markku Latikka Aistisport 4.09.43
4 Juha Kemiläinen 100 Marathon Club 4.27.43
5 Olavi Vähämäki 100mc.Fi/laihia 4.57.58
6 Ilkka Kivi Kalevankiertäjä 5.03.11

Maraton naiset
1 Heli Hakala 4.25.46

Maraton N40
1 Kirsi Korpijärvi Kalevankiertäjä 3.38.54
2 Katja Tornikoski Team Rahola 3.49.10
3 Hanna Mäki-Ontto 4.12.12
4 Piia Saarenoja Ylöjärvi 4.35.44

Maraton N50
1 Minna Joutsen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.48.50
2 Päivi Rautiola Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.09.05
3 Mari Sipola Kemi 4.13.10
4 Terttu Pasanen Polvijärvi 4.53.51

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Björn Sandler Pedersfa 1.11.03
2 Jere Korteniemi Kalevankiertäjä 1.27.36
3 Jussi Mäkinen Kalevankiertäjä 1.28.14
4 Tuomas Korva Triathlonsuomi 1.28.17
5 Asko Huuki Tampere 1.29.07
6 Juho Rajaniemi Turun Puristus 1.32.09
7 Pasi Sarilampi Kalevankiertäjä 1.39.50
8 Heikki Sakari Aavajärvi Kalevankiertäjä 1.41.43
9 Juuso Elo Kalevankiertäjä 1.41.45
10 Ville Salmi 1.49.42
11 Toni Laine Säkylä 1.49.44
12 Esa Kuivaniemi Kalevankiertäjä 1.51.05
13 Antti Piesanen 1.51.11
14 Tuomas Turunen Kalevankiertäjä 1.51.59
15 Juuso Nurminen Kalevankiertäjä 1.53.25
16 Hannu Heiskari 1.54.05
17 Markus Hartikainen Suuntavaisto SK1 1.55.08
18 Arto Matinen Kalevankiertäjä 1.56.17
19 Otto-Aaron Viholainen Kalevankiertäjä 1.57.16
20 Arkkola Jouko Isokyrö 1.59.16
21 Juha Vasama Pori 2.08.30

Puolimaraton M40
1 Magnus Hellström Kalevankiertäjä 1.22.27
2 Janne Männikkö Team Raju 1.22.55
3 Jani Kohonen Kalevankiertäjä 1.27.42
4 Tomi Huttunen Kalevankiertäjä 1.29.40
5 Henry Viholainen Kalevankiertäjä 1.30.00
6 Pyry Kettunen Kalevankiertäjä 1.30.08
7 Matti Huttunen Kalevankiertäjä 1.30.18
8 Otto Suominen Sastamala 1.32.45
9 Juhana Pakkasmaa Kalevankiertäjä 1.33.57
10 Timo Kohonen Kalevankiertäjä 1.34.04
11 Tero Haiko Kalevankiertäjä 1.34.21
12 Rami Heikkilä Kalevankiertäjä 1.35.32
13 Mika Koivumäki Ulvila 1.37.22
14 Tuomas Naakka Kalevankiertäjä 1.38.41
15 Ossi Sippu Kalevankiertäjä 1.38.47
16 Lauri Lindberg Kalevankiertäjä 1.44.51
17 Mika Liukkonen Kalevankiertäjä 1.45.33
18 Pasi Lammi 1.46.33
19 Pasi Pakola MCS Satakunta 1.51.38
20 Esa Vesterinen Kalevankiertäjä 1.53.27
21 Antti Kohonen Kalevankiertäjä 1.56.36
22 Hannu Kupari Kalevankiertäjä 2.17.16
23 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Kalevankiertäjä 2.23.41

Puolimaraton M50
1 Juha Souko Spiidi 1.27.07
2 Juha Menna Kalevankiertäjä 1.28.37
3 Timo Kolkkava Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.29.59
4 Marko Hakala Rc Madrunners Uusikaupunki 1.31.54
5 Sami Leinonen Kalevankiertäjä 1.32.19
6 Juha Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu 1.36.03
7 Ari Hiltunen Kalevankiertäjä 1.38.14
8 Tero Nissilä Viasveden Maratonklubi 1.39.12
9 Ari Ilola Kalevankiertäjä 1.39.30
10 Aki Mustonen Kalevankiertäjä 1.41.01
11 Timo Rötkö Kalevankiertäjä 1.42.05
12 Esa Pylvänen Kalevankiertäjä 1.42.11
13 Jouni Nurminen Kalevankiertäjä 1.42.46
14 Juha Honkala Kalevankiertäjä 1.43.11
15 Hannu Anttila Kalevankiertäjä 1.44.15
16 Tomi Rissanen Kalevankiertäjä 1.44.49
17 Pasi Valli Pori 1.46.12
18 Joni Koivusaari Gladius Tri / Time-To-Run 1.46.52
19 Antero Aunesluoma Kalevankiertäjä 1.49.36
20 Rami Salminen Team Raju 1.50.49
21 Markus Kantola CCRT 1.51.32
22 Juha-Pekka Keränen Kalevankiertäjä 1.52.14
23 Jouko Huuhka Kalevankiertäjä 1.52.49
24 Max Pekkala Hevi 1.53.59
25 Timo Nummela Vesinummela Oy 1.57.04
26 Tuomas Seppälä Kalevankiertäjä 1.59.21
27 Mika Seitsonen Suuntavaisto Sk 1.59.50
28 Kari Elovaara Kalevankiertäjä 2.01.06
29 Tom Vihonen Kalevankiertäjä 2.01.14
30 Hannu Kröger Kalevankiertäjä 2.01.20
31 Jouni Monto Kalevankiertäjä 2.08.42
32 Hannu-Jussi Järvinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.11.22
33 Juhani Virolainen Kalevankiertäjä 2.13.41
34 Jarmo Valli Kalevankiertäjä 2.14.14
35 Petri Hammar Kalevankiertäjä 2.18.10
36 Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK 2.50.41

Puolimaraton M60
1 Jari Ylänne Kalevankiertäjä 1.34.34
2 Jouko Peipinen Kalevankiertäjä 1.38.44
3 Ismo Lehtinen Kalevankiertäjä 1.39.48
4 Hannu Sarvela Kalevankiertäjä 1.42.52
5 Hannu Lappalainen Kalevankiertäjä 1.49.03
6 Klaus Kuusi Kalevankiertäjä 1.51.10
7 Ari Tolvanen Kalevankiertäjä 1.51.41
8 Pasi Luukko Kalevankiertäjä 1.52.51
9 Arto Jokela Kalevankiertäjä 1.55.17
10 Kari Hyrkäs Kalevankiertäjä 1.57.41
11 Pauli Rautanen Kalevankiertäjä 1.58.21
12 Juha Kokko Kalevankiertäjä 2.00.22
13 Veli-Matti Vento Kalevankiertäjä 2.00.37
14 Martti Paju Kalevankiertäjä 2.01.07
15 Osmo Ojala Kalevankiertäjä 2.01.11
16 Jarmo Hillebrand Kalevankiertäjä 2.01.18
17 Raimo Hämäläinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.02.29
18 Jaakko Pärssinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.04.12
19 Aimo Väisänen Kalevankiertäjä 2.05.54
20 Markku Viinikka Kalevankiertäjä 2.06.21
21 Kimmo Behm Kalevankiertäjä 2.08.04
22 Matti Suihkonen Kalevankiertäjä 2.09.25
23 Antti Nikkola Kalevankiertäjä 2.09.45
24 Juha Sameri Kalevankiertäjä 2.11.46
25 Jaakko Helminen Kalevankiertäjä 2.18.00
26 Matti Muilu Kalevankiertäjä 2.18.27
27 Ossi Karjalainen Kalevankiertäjä 2.21.13
28 Jouko Tyrkäs Kalevankiertäjä 2.22.02
29 Hannu Saarinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.29.55
30 Martin Löfström Kalevankiertäjä 2.40.50
31 Jukka Pekka Hämäläinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.43.54
32 Antti Rytkönen Kalevankiertäjä 2.45.39
33 Esa Salonen Kalevankiertäjä 2.49.30
34 Mikael Lindström Kalevankiertäjä 2.51.25
35 Pekka Ropponen Kalevankiertäjä 2.51.42
36 Markku Tunturi Kalevankiertäjä 2.53.14
37 Veikko Långström Kalevankiertäjä 2.55.22
38 Osmo Perkamo Kalevankiertäjä 2.56.20
39 Sauli Maanpää Kalevankiertäjä 2.56.38
40 Osmo Kiiski Kalevankiertäjä 2.58.00
41 Jarmo Savela Kalevankiertäjä 3.25.14
42 Esa Rantala Kalevankiertäjä 3.25.15
43 Juhani Joutsenniemi Kalevankiertäjä 3.30.13
44 Eero Aalto Kalevankiertäjä 3.30.52
45 Kauko Vähä Kalevankiertäjä 3.49.46
46 Onni Siltala Kalevankiertäjä 4.06.37
47 Ilmo Liukko Kalevankiertäjä 4.08.26
48 Risto Viitanen Kalevankiertäjä 4.10.34

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Elina Jalonen Helsinki 1.46.25
2 Elina Pulkkinen 1.47.14
3 Silja Sjölund Pori 1.51.58
4 Pirjetta Plucinska 1.52.08
5 Terhi Harjula Kalevankiertäjä 1.55.18
6 Tiia-Maria Rauttola Kalevankiertäjä 1.56.44
7 Jasmina Salo Lapua 2.04.28
8 Josefiina Saari Hinnerjoen Yritys 2.04.54
9 Eveliina Astala Crossfit Kuopio 2.06.38
10 Martta Malkamäki Kangasala 2.07.25
11 Laura Lammi Ei Ole 2.10.56
12 Janna Salmi 2.15.35
13 Marja Liemola Pori 2.15.55
14 Minna Lepikkö Kalevankiertäjä 2.15.56
15 Pilvi Vesala 2.21.54
16 Piia Lepikkö Kalevankiertäjä 2.29.05
17 Pinja Aurelia Kilpeläinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.30.17
18 Kirsi Määttälä Ei Ole 2.39.40
19 Hanna Hyvölä 2.51.01

Puolimaraton N40
1 Paula Nurmi Ulvila 1.36.42
2 Terhi Halonen Porin Kuntoilijat 1.40.02
3 Sanna Kohonen Kytäjä 1.43.15
4 Mirva Hilander Kalevankiertäjä 1.44.39
5 Mikaela Lindfors Vegaanijuoksijat 1.45.34
6 Saila Männikkö Team Raju 1.47.19
7 Hanna Mainio 1.47.33
8 Anne Honkanen Kalevankiertäjä 1.57.37
9 Eeva-Maija Siimes Sastamala 1.58.41
10 Milla Köynnös Vaasa 2.00.27
11 Maria Liukkonen Vaasa 2.01.42
12 Minna Viljasuo Kalevankiertäjä 2.03.11
13 Suvi Sorvakko Kalevankiertäjä 2.04.10
14 Tiiu Tuomi Kalevankiertäjä 2.10.22
15 Kirsi Vesterinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.10.54
16 Tuija Myllymäki Kalevankiertäjä 2.17.30
17 Anja Lammi Siikainen 2.24.40
18 Saija Aalto Kalevankiertäjä 2.34.42

Puolimaraton N50
1 Katri Lindroos Kalevankiertäjä 1.40.10
2 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Kalevankiertäjä 1.43.51
3 Sara Leino Porin Kuntoilijat 1.46.48
4 Saari Anne Team Raju 1.51.12
5 Piia Kaaresmaa Pori Trail Runners 1.57.10
6 Anne Rasku Kalevankiertäjä 1.57.27
7 Marja Varjonen Kalevankiertäjä 1.57.32
8 Sari Kangasniemi Veikkola 1.58.11
9 Anu Vartiainen Power Team 1.59.19
10 Sari Rostedt Power Team 2.01.08
11 Elina Borgenström Kalevankiertäjä 2.03.47
12 Riikka Kaipia Kalevankiertäjä 2.04.19
13 Marjut Vainio Kalevankiertäjä 2.05.57
14 Merja Huhtala Kokemäki 2.08.26
15 Paula Savolainen Kalevankiertäjä 2.10.10
16 Ullamaija Koivusaari Gladius Tri Kirkkonummi 2.10.37
17 Pirjo Peltomaa Kalevankiertäjä 2.20.39
18 Elina Hohde Kalevankiertäjä 2.21.13
19 Marja Tuononen Pori 2.25.15
20 Anu Pörsti Preiviikin Kiri 2.26.08
21 Tuija Kilpeläinen Kalevankiertäjä 2.26.52
22 Minna Hokkanen Kalevankiertäjä 2.34.59
23 Terhi Lax Kalevankiertäjä 2.43.37

Puolimaraton N60
1 Päivi Mäkelä Kunto-Pirkat 1.50.56
2 Tuija Latva Pori Trail Runners 2.08.45
3 Raili Tonteri Kalevankiertäjä 2.12.08
4 Merja Laihonen Porin Urheiluveteraanit 2.19.00
5 Maritta Maanpää Kalevankiertäjä 3.41.29

Maraton kuntosarja
1 Jari Hakala 3.56.31
2 Jukka Leppimäki Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 4.15.09
3 Leevi Hyytinen Ei Ole 4.57.58

Puolimaraton kuntosarja miehet
1 Markku Jääskeläinen Oinasjoen Köpöttelijät 1.40.54
2 Jari Pajunen Perttelin Peikot 1.50.26
3 Johannes Perttula Mty Perttula 1.52.18
4 Juho Heinonen Team No Names 1.58.17
5 Harri Vilkuna Kuukkarin Weikot 1.59.41
6 Tuomas Kuusisto Yön Saalistajat 2.00.58
7 Antti Halmela Yön Saalistajat 2.01.36
8 Sami Alastalo Lvi Otso Oy 2.06.19
9 Janne Kohonen Sk Kanantaluttajat 2.11.20
10 Jari Elo Kalevankiertäjä 2.30.00
11 Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat 2.49.26

Puolimaraton kuntosarja naiset
1 Venla Vartiainen Power Team 2.02.07
2 Anu Gustafsson Nokia 2.05.15
3 Miia Anttila Lvi Otso Oy 2.17.46
4 Niina Pajunen Perttelin Peikot 2.27.18
5 Elina Mattila 2.31.47
6 Mervi Saviro 2.32.18
7 Kaisu Kokkonen Ei 2.38.25
8 Mirva Leino Harjavalta 2.38.25
9 Tiia Syrjälä Porin Seudun Diabeetikot 2.46.57

10 km miehet
1 Joonas Ylikahri Porin Tarmo 37.46
2 Julien Bobet Samk 38.37
3 Jarkko Riitahuhta Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 41.34
4 Eero Helkkula Kylmiltään 41.34
5 Hannes Hokkanen Espoo 46.09
6 Markus Isotalo Järvenpää 49.15
7 Eero Pihlava Kampin Kunto Ja Maitohappo 49.58
8 Jaakko Jäntti Tt Treenitehdas 54.44
9 Olli Pere Ruosniemen Sprintterit 59.10
10 Harri Larinaho Nfk 59.25

10 km naiset
1 Arja Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat 45.03
2 Riitta Heinonen Paakaris Flicker 46.29
3 Satu Jasu Eurajoen Veikot 49.16
4 Tarja Tuomainen 51.29
5 Kaisa Ylhäinen 54.20
6 Johanna Manner Tt Treenitehdas 54.44
7 Ruta Ziverte Samk 57.10
8 Susa Koivunen Tampere 58.33
9 Minna Ristolainen Pori 59.46
10 Fanny Poussou 1.00.33
11 Anne Lähteenmäki 1.04.12
12 Sini Kouri 1.04.12
13 Marika Rosenborg Uuden Elämän Värit 1.15.47
14 Selina Ala-Nikkola Uuden Elämän Värit 1.15.47
15 Niina Mannila 1.20.00
16 Minna Ikonen 1.23.19

Vastaa