Åland Marathon – Maarianhamina 30.10.2021

Miehet 5 km
1 Johannes Rivas Oskarsson Borås 19.23
2 Hannes Sjöblom JIK 19.43
3 Livs Nakurts Hammarland 23.09
4 Henrik Söderström LUIA 27.54
12 Johan Sirén 54.30

P13 5 km
1 Aron Lindblom IFFK 20.28
2 Elliot Palmroos Nagu IF 24.50
3 Alvar Keikko Tampereen Pyrintö 30.57

Miehet 10 km
1 Patrik Gustafsson 35.13
2 Martin Janlöv 39.50
3 Marcus Englund Jomala IK 39.57
5 Owe Sjöblom JIK 44.47
6 Petter Österåker Korsholm 48.46
7 Steve Thomasson Horwich RMI Harriers 49.09
9 Epameinondas Batsos MH Konferens 51.03
10 Peter Kemmelmeier 51.46
12 Emil Söderlund Cursores Åland 52.26
13 Jan T Mattsson Canis Löpus 54.32
15 Jakob Svensson 55.37
17 Niklas Björkskog Team apple 57.02
19 Mikael Österback 57.50
21 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 58.14
22 Daniel Iman 58.31
26 Sture Andersson LUIA 1.01.36
29 Sture Lindqvist 1.05.27
32 Thomas Svensson Team Stockholm M 1.11.26
33 Ulf Nyström 1.13.01

M19 10 km
1 Benjamin Eriksson JIK 43.13
2 Henrik Ojala JIK 43.31
3 Morgan Furu IFK Mariehamn 52.09
4 Eddie Furu IFK Mariehamn 52.25
5 Hugo Söderlund Cursores Åland 52.26
6 Eduard Ducar 70.27

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Mathias Falander ÅLA 1.28.01
2 Henrik Nielsen DEN 1.33.39
3 Simon Sjöström IF Fram 1.34.06
4 Robert Kron SWE 1.36.00
5 Anton Gullander SWE 1.44.30
6 Christoffer Kytömäki ÅLA 2.01.32
7 Simon Söderlund ÅLA 2.27.51

M40 puolimaraton
1 Andreas Persson SWE 1.24.56
2 Daniel Bjurhamn IK NocOut.se 1.28.31
3 Tommi Keikko Kylmäkosken Veikot 1.29.12
4 Alexander Wigsten Trimble IF 1.31.01
5 Anders Olausson Ludvika FFI 1.32.37
6 Lennart Holmström Canis Löpus 1.33.59
7 Christofer Larsson SWE 1.35.12
8 Mats Jansson Storvreta IK 1.36.14
9 Darius Garcinskas Begimo klubas 1.39.06
10 Fredrik Holmgård SWE 1.41.51
11 Patrik Bäcklund Impex 1.42.01
12 Erik Andersin Älta Triathlon 1.43.12
13 Timo Kaljunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.45.41
14 Anders Gustavsson Strängnäs Löparklubb 1.46.41
15 Pär Öhman SWE 1.46.42
16 Jimmy Andersson SWE 1.48.18
17 Otso Ylönen Salon Marathon Club 1.49.11
18 Jan Nordlund Canis Löpus 1.49.39
19 Peter Smulter Frifräsarna 1.51.57
20 Jim Karlsson Nagu IF 1.52.02
21 Per Sahlberg ÅLA 1.52.32
22 Michael Hardy Tri Coaching Finland 1.53.05
23 Bo Erik Lindgren FMR 1.57.59
24 Daniel Holmgren SWE 1.58.07
25 Andy Cotton FIN 1.59.41
26 Björn Olovsson SWE 2.11.37
27 Michael Ternander BK Fjollstolpe 2.19.33
28 Richard Hagel SSDC

M60 puolimaraton
1 Mats Edelryd SWE 1.35.42
2 Lars Eriksson SWE 1.42.25
3 Ulf Asplund Canis Löpus 1.52.30
4 Ulf Perander ÅLA 1.54.26
5 Kent Häggdahl IF Femman 1.59.16
6 Tommy Kjellsson Team Skavsåret IF 1.59.29
7 Torvald Eriksson Canis Löpus / LUIA 2.01.15
8 Peter Svensson IFK Skövde 2.16.50
9 Harri Kallio FIN 2.18.22

Miehet maraton
1 Johan Ingemarsson Team Ultimate OCR 2.46.56
2 Pontus Sjöblom JIK 2.46.56
3 Sebastian Latvala Vaasan Erotuomarikerho 2.54.30
4 Mattias Gustafsson IK NocOut.se 3.00.10
5 Dick Flöjt JIK 3.24.55
6 Aku Limnell 3.25.04
7 Oskar Pellas 4.50.47
8 Jari Kalliomäki 4.56.49

M40 maraton
1 Peter Holm Åland Triathlon Club 2.52.31
2 Andreas Norrgård If Femman 2.56.50
3 Jörg Chittka Country Marathon Club 3.11.14
4 Daniel Kvarnström Jomala IK 3.12.04
5 Linus Söderlund IFFK 3.19.26
6 Fredrik Erlandsson IFK Mariehamn – O 3.24.34
7 Mikkel Kaas 3.32.00
8 Ari Wolff Cursores Åland 3.32.36
9 Markku Kyngäs Vuorenmaa Yhtiöt Oy 3.35.00
10 Margo Engel SK ProRunner 3.37.55
11 Bent Brian Andreasen 3.38.34
12 Steen Christiansen 3.38.36
13 Selenius Thomas 3.38.41
14 Jesper Claesson 3.39.47
15 Ole Toft Odense Kajakklub 3.52.40
16 Mikael Rönnlund Ockelbo SK 3.53.01
17 Jonny Lindström ÅMF 3.55.19
18 Peter Sainio PS Bowling 3.58.36
19 Janne Harakka Punkaharjun Urheilijat 4.00.08
20 Andreas Dalman Kroppkakans vänner 4.05.00
21 Bjørn Eyvind Halvorsen 4.10.34
22 Philippe WAROUX Country club 4.19.13
23 Martin Myhrberg Ockelbo SK 4.23.10
24 Wojciech Machnik 249challenge.com 4.28.29
25 Mark Aldred 4.32.11
26 Vagn Allan Skov Kirkelund Marathon Globetrotters 4.40.07
27 Bengt Nilsson 4.43.22
28 Daniel Micola Dunstable RRC 5.16.54

M60 maraton
1 Jim Dobson 4.05.32
2 Kaj Lagerström Hang Loose Runners 4.10.00
3 Sten Törnblom Canis Löpus 4.17.20
4 Timo A. Tanninen Finnish Marathon Runners 4.22.29
5 Alex Lundahl Hansen 4.49.56
6 Bo Pelander team ultrasweden 5.11.03
7 Brent Weigner Marathon Globetrotters 5.14.43
8 Harry Anderson korsholm 5.15.25
9 Giuseppe Raguso Marathon Country Club 6.39.01
10 Klaus Westphal Spiridon Frankfurt 6.39.01

Naiset 5 km
5 Diana Lindblad Sund 30.41
6 Tea Keikko Tampere 30.57
7 Lisa Virdesten Vendelsö 32.51
8 Christina Petersson Fairtrade Runners 37.40
9 Anna-Karin Dyrwoold Sköndal 38.01
10 Lisbet Dahlqvist Ekenäs 40.10
11 Elle Engel Tallinn 41.58
13 Anna-Erica Sirén Mariehamn 54.30

T13 5 km
1 Millennia Söderlund IFFK 27.17
2 Matilda Söderström LUIA 27.20
3 Julia Söderström LUIA 27.45
4 Jennifer Meyer Mariehamn 35.34
5 Novalie Söderlund IFFK 36.05
6 Livia Brandt Jomala 36.22

Naiset 10 km
4 Anna Englund JIK 44.38
8 Stina Ekstrand 49.42
11 Marina Donner ÅTRI 52.06
14 Annelie Bomanson 55.20
16 Hanna Vendin Andersson 56.27
18 Ida Sjölander 57.41
20 Sofia Jansson 58.03
23 Jessica Nordberg 58.40
24 Emy Söderlund IFFK 60.56
25 Emma Kraufvelin 60.57
27 Marika Kvarnström LUIA 62.29
28 Johanna Dietsch Bergdahl 65.05
30 Ann-Louise Bjurhamn Runacademy 65.55
31 Anette Möuts If Femman 66.54
34 Marika Lindström 76.06
35 Anna-Clara Frostenson Tumba 77.47
36 Agnetha Öhblom 83.57

N19 10 km
1 Nora Lindblom IFFK 55.42

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Helene Blomster Strandnäs skola 1.42.30
2 Wilma Berggren 1.44.31
3 Lisa Öhman 1.46.43
4 Margit Huttunen 2.02.15
5 Hanna Sivén-Bell Eckerö IK 2.04.36
6 Saara Eronen 2.05.58
7 Emma Walls 2.15.34
8 Anna Sukha KuzinTeam 2.21.47
9 Mirva Kuortti 2.25.19
10 Tanja Turpeinen 2.32.27
11 Ashima Kaushik 3.15.52

N40 puolimaraton
1 Karina Danielsson JIK 1.33.41
2 Arina Thorén If Linnea 1.35.26
3 Sara Björklund Hemlingby lk 1.43.05
4 Therese Holmgård SWE 1.47.52
5 Kaisa Kouri FIN 1.51.34
6 Agneta Sjöblom FIN 1.53.00
7 Anne Ruoho FIN 1.56.24
8 Pirjo Lumme FMR 1.58.13
9 Outi Ylönen Salo Marathon Club 1.59.05
10 Marjo Holmgren SWE 2.00.39
11 Jenny Belitz-Henriksson FIN 2.10.36
12 Janna Fomenko FIN 2.10.39
13 Mirjam Olovsson SWE 2.11.37
14 Hanna Koskimäki Jennyn jengi 2.24.30
15 Nina Muhonen Strängnäs löparklubb 2.25.15
16 Anita Kindberg Årsta 2.29.43

N60 puolimaraton
1 Päivi Lindahl FIN 1.58.46
2 Agneta Sjögren-Johansson ÅLA 2.17.41

Naiset maraton
1 Jenny Pettersson Åland triathlon club 3.43.37
2 Alena Vishina 3.44.53
3 Hanna Repo Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 4.32.03
4 Heli Kalliomäki 4.56.49
5 Pirjo Westerberg KPK 24/7 5.11.07
6 Frida Sjöström 5.16.02
7 Sanna Rand 5.35.46

N40 maraton
1 Elina Junnila 100mc.fi 3.19.33
2 Heidi Furu IFK Mariehamn 3.54.25
3 Linda Sarling IFFK 4.11.16
4 Anne Kyngäs Annen talli 4.14.34
5 Lea Dabiri 4.56.54
6 Jonna Seitto 5.33.45
7 Deborah Lazerson 6.19.08

N60 maraton
1 Anette Häggdahl IF Femman 3.58.36
2 Eija Uusi-Esko 100mc.fi 5.18.55
3 Pia Karhula 5.33.24

 

Vastaa