Helsinki Twilight Run – 30.7.2022

Lukulistalle

Naiset 10 km
1 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.36
2 Karin Sallmén 42.31
3 Elina Heino 42.36
4 Anne Lyytinen Runner’s Club 42.55
5 Tea Grönfors Runner’s Club 43.24
6 Annika Arikainen 47.32
7 Satu Ståhlstedt 47.46
8 Meiju-Riikka Saarinen 47.57
9 Kati Valli 49.07
10 Erika Leinonen 49.49
11 Kaarina Lundell 50.05
12 Hanna Forsten 50.23
13 Nora Janka 50.35
14 Mareike Paul 51.04
15 Suvi Malste 52.18
16 Leena Nyman Liitävät Lenkkarit 52.23
17 Eija Juntunen 52.26
18 Melina Markkanen 52.30
19 Eija Liikanen 52.38
20 Aida Väisänen 52.50
21 Annamari Ruusu 53.08
22 Susanna Immonen 53.19
23 Ida Kukkonen 53.28
24 Milla Peurakoski Mikkeller Running Club Helsinki 53.30
25 Leena Oksanen 53.37
26 Iris Rasenberg 53.47
27 Kristiina Garcia 53.54
28 Maaya Hasegawa 54.16
29 Marika Lauri 55.06
30 Hanne Wiik 55.22
31 Adriana Rodriguez 55.49
31 Aiten Jagafär 55.49
33 Kirsi-Marja Kastemäki 56.05
34 Nina Dansk 56.40
35 Kati Karjalainen 57.21
36 Anna-Riikka Paavola 57.28
37 Emilia Valkonen 58.01
38 Tuija Kuutti 58.22
39 Mirka Pitkänen 58.26
40 Maria Lashkul 59.28
41 Heidi Kivakka 59.35
42 Minna Salorinne 1.00.01
43 Jenni Salo 1.00.25
44 Anna Louhelainen 1.02.08
45 Rita Suhonen 1.02.41
46 Niina Saukkoriipi 1.02.42
47 Sanna Mukku 1.02.46
47 Anneli Nurminen 1.02.46
49 Maria Louhelainen 1.03.06
50 Julia Bergholm 1.03.11
51 Erika Heijari 1.03.49
52 Henna Immonen 1.03.53
53 Ulla Montonen 1.04.02
54 Marja Rajamäki 1.04.38
55 Iida Maksimainen 1.04.44
56 Maria Sipari 1.05.35
57 Emma Liukka-Kauppinen LUM 1.05.38
58 Helena Sorva 1.06.06
59 Kätlin Mei 1.06.20
60 Anna Anisimova 1.06.51
61 Katja Liikavainio 1.07.06
62 Minna Koivukangas 1.07.07
63 Sirpa Kykkänen 1.07.10
63 Jenni Maksimainen 1.07.10
65 Tanja Piha 1.07.21
66 Milla Rytilahti 1.07.26
67 Janina Lindqvist 1.07.28
68 Laura Turpeinen Opan Tuhevat 1.07.29
69 Tua Kukkonen 1.08.12
70 Emma Saarelainen Avanade Finland 1.08.52
71 Mona Jokinen 1.09.00
72 Charlotta Grandell 1.09.01
73 Kristina Kääpakaust 1.09.24
74 Seowon Jung 1.09.28
75 Katja Keiho-Lintula 1.09.32
76 Petra Hautala 1.10.00
77 Laura Kääpakaust 1.10.07
78 Tuulia Huttunen 1.10.23
79 Yasmin Huttunen 1.10.24
80 Ella Paasilinna 1.10.25
81 Anastasia Chuprova 1.11.35
82 Helmi Niskanen 1.12.13
83 Linnea Sundholm 1.12.45
84 Jenny Fröberg 1.13.03
85 Tiina Heikkinen 1.13.06
86 Veronique Filoche 1.13.34
87 Karoliina Juvonen 1.13.40
88 Susanna Wahl 1.13.50
89 Heli Turunen 1.13.56
89 Sanna Silander 1.13.56
91 Janika Färdig Pihlajalinna 1.14.15
92 Heidi Jokinen 1.15.04
93 Hanna Ahonius Lidl 1.15.22
94 Kiia Koskenkorva 1.15.50
95 Roosa Vainio 1.15.54
96 Tiina Rinkinen 1.18.08
97 Sandra Luhtaniemi 1.18.59
98 Vien Nguyen 1.19.07
99 Elli Lyytinen Team299 1.19.17
100 Kristiina Thessman KU-58 1.19.27
101 Kirsi Thessman 1.19.28
102 Kerttu Lyytinen Team299 1.19.44
103 Sophie Dorn 1.20.18
104 Arianny Montes 1.24.11
105 Salli Jantunen 1.27.10
106 Taija Dannbäck 1.27.25
107 Krista Hyytiäinen 1.30.01
108 Helinä Heino 1.39.11

Miehet 10 km
1 Aki Nummela RH juoksuklubi 32.52
2 Tuomas Mansikka Runner’s Club Helsinki 35.07
3 Metchat Thabet 35.35
4 Markus Lintunen 37.33
5 Jani Koskinen 37.39
6 Timo Lunttila 38.05
7 Sampo Lappalainen 38.28
8 Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat 38.39
9 Ilkka Piirainen 38.45
10 Kalle Lotta Runner’s High Elite 39.25
11 Cyril Sjöström Helsingin Juoksijat 39.38
12 Eduardo Alonso Helsinki Social Runners 40.11
13 Marios Kerkemezos 40.26
14 Antti Riihimäki Helsingin Juoksijat 41.33
15 Paavo Paajanen 41.50
16 Mika Särkelä 41.57
17 Harri Kiviniemi Downtown 65 42.09
18 Ara Sohlman 42.14
19 Tommi Lindroos Helsingin Juoksijat 42.45
20 Matti Laakso 42.57
21 Jaakko Kaján Kulman Pojat 43.09
22 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech & Design 43.37
23 Oliver Sainio 43.38
24 Kent Wilska 43.52
25 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 43.53
26 Alfred Sinnemäki 45.18
27 Vesa Vainikainen 46.38
28 Markus Schneider 47.19
29 Juha Aalto 47.30
30 Ahti Honkola Soinin Sisu 47.34
31 Olli Hänninen Liito-oravat 47.39
32 Graham Devlin 49.45
33 Andreas Riese 49.56
34 Aleksi Huhtakangas 50.07
35 Vertti Sinivalo 50.17
35 Markus Huhtakangas 50.17
37 Patrik Grönfors 50.43
38 Timo Nurminen 51.41
39 Antti Poikola Punavuoren husseli 52.58
40 Joona Pekkala 53.02
41 Max Pekkala Laajasalon liukas 53.03
42 Markus Myllymäki Friskis Helsinki 53.04
43 Carl Myrberg 53.40
44 Andrey Zhiltsov Ericsson 53.51
45 Tomi Juvone Kympin lapset 53.57
46 Antti Lauri 55.05
47 Muhsen Almasry Avanade Finland 55.40
48 Otso Peippo Avanade Finland 55.51
49 Tomi Peurakoski Mikkeller Running Club Helsinki 56.00
50 Vasily Vlasov F-Secure, cyber security 58.09
51 Vuk Damjanovic 58.30
52 Juho Pentikäinen 59.35
53 Ahmad Samra 1.01.35
54 Ville Jungman 1.02.55
54 Elias Jungman 1.02.55
56 Simon Bergholm 1.03.10
57 Marko Salmikangas Avanade Finland 1.04.33
58 Jussi Lepistö 1.04.53
59 Olli Lönnberg 1.06.08
60 Aleksei Anisimov 1.06.51
61 Samuli Nieminen 1.07.32
62 Tony Selkamo 1.08.04
63 Jani Huusko Avanade Finland 1.09.12
64 Petri Lintula 1.09.32
65 Rami Heikkinen 1.13.00
66 Pascal Filoche 1.13.33
67 Jouni Karvo 1.14.32
68 Juha Helin 1.15.22
69 Max Lindholm 1.18.26
70 Antti Piironen 1.19.08
71 Jari Hyytiäinen 1.22.58

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Charlotte Ehrmann 1.38.04
2 Kia Lehti 1.43.38
3 Hanna Pyykönen 1.44.03
4 Elina Mäkinen 1.44.51
5 Alexandra Abzalova 1.47.17
6 Mari Leppämäki Runner’s High 1.50.07
7 Iina Korkiakoski 1.50.57
8 Päivi Niemelä 1.54.17
9 Suvi Turunen 1.54.28
10 Elisa Kosonen 1.55.08
11 Heidi Vähätalo Avanade Finland Oy 1.57.36
12 Nina Poppius HOKA / Helsingin Juoksijat 1.58.26
13 Hanna-Riikka Järvinen 1.58.36
14 Anni Karin-Oka 2.00.37
15 Elisa Hattunen Liitävät Lenkkarit 2.00.47
16 Sari Kangasniemi 2.00.49
17 Petra Rissanen 2.05.49
18 Emilia Falck 2.05.57
19 Sofia Falck 2.05.59
20 Susanna Holmström 2.06.30
21 Sanna Ryhänen Eltsu Slomo 2.06.55
22 Annie Palmer 2.09.37
23 Charity Kemp 2.10.18
24 Jaana Miettinen 2.13.06
25 Riikka Vuorinen 2.14.02
26 Julia Painter 2.14.17
27 Sanna Korpisalo 2.15.13
28 Sara Krogerus 2.16.25
29 Katja Rantanen 2.17.36
30 Jenni Marstio 2.17.58
31 Tuija Niemi 2.18.33
32 Enni Leinikka Helsinki triathlon 2.18.53
33 Talvikki Yliruusi 2.19.03
33 Lotta Salmi Liikunnan Riemu 2.19.03
35 Vera Koskeli 2.19.54
36 Katja Croell Juoksusiskot 2.22.28
37 Ulrika Volin 2.24.47
38 Enni Tyyskä 2.30.58
39 Laura Isotalo 2.33.19
40 Viivi Valtakoski Muijalan päiväretkeläiset 2.36.32
41 Inka Valtakoski Muijalan päiväretkeläiset 2.36.33
42 Mona Mattila 2.37.42
43 Christina Papadimou Vuosi 2.37.54
44 Sissi Kähkönen Psykologipalvelu Mukanasi 2.41.09
45 Juulia Möksy 2.41.12
46 Camilla Kauhtio 2.42.35
47 Hanna-Stiina Lindström 2.42.43
48 Maija Ainasoja 2.42.47
49 Hanne Romsi 2.43.37
50 Riikka Mattsson Sibbo Gangsta 2.45.32
51 Aura Kontio 2.52.10
52 Riikka Kontio 2.54.36
53 Wed Najjar 2.59.34

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Simeon Rissanen Limingan Niittomiehet 1.18.06
2 Juha Manninen Runner’s Club 1.21.33
3 Mark Griffiths Title 1.22.26
4 Martijn Hermans 1.22.56
5 Veli-Pekka Kuutti 1.24.04
6 Mikko Välilahti 1.24.08
7 Hannu Vento 1.25.27
8 Lasse Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.26.27
9 Olli Hirn 1.28.49
10 Tuomas Tampsi New Balance 1.29.09
11 Timo Kero Tuul 1.31.18
12 Ville Sjöman 1.31.31
13 Michael Fabjancic-Lagger Mandler’s TriTeam 1.31.55
14 Markku Laitinen 1.37.51
15 Janne Peltokorpi 1.37.58
16 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew 1.38.06
17 Teemu Sihvonen Helsinki Triathlon Ry 1.38.14
18 Jukka Andberg 1.38.18
19 Niklas Koski 1.39.18
20 Julius Hurri Netlight 1.39.50
21 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot 1.39.57
22 Antti Iihola Leku 1.40.06
23 Philippe Hakulin 1.40.09
24 Joona Huovinen 1.40.56
25 Kalle Mäkinen Do it Smarter 1.41.18
26 Matti Talja Lunchpaus 1.41.33
27 Noa Rönkkö 1.42.28
28 Juha Degerlund 1.44.43
29 Jussi Lehtonen 1.44.55
30 Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki 1.45.19
31 Toni Pörsti 1.45.42
32 Marko Nirhola 1.46.31
33 Manu Joensuu 1.48.08
34 Jan Tammela Helsinki 1.48.59
35 Marko Heith 1.49.03
36 Jarkko Hentula 1.50.04
37 Mikko Nukarinen 1.50.15
38 Tuomas Savikangas 1.51.05
39 Anatoly Tolstukhin 1.53.20
40 Roberto Llop 1.54.09
41 Theo Lundström 1.54.46
41 Emil Lindholm 1.54.46
43 Lucjan Rutkowski 3.33 Team 1.55.55
43 Witold Maka 3,33 Team 1.55.55
45 Juuso Luukkonen 1.55.59
46 Tommy Sundholm 1.57.23
47 Jukka Dannbäck 1.58.14
48 Petri Tuominen Runner’s High Juoksuklubi 1.58.31
49 Henri Ryhänen Eltsu Slomo 1.58.48
50 Jani Närvänen 1.59.28
51 Juuso Mustonen 1.59.42
52 Gustaf Antman 2.02.04
53 Oleg Fedorov 2.03.27
54 Dmitrii Tikhonov 2.03.28
55 Aleksandr Vinogradov 2.03.33
56 Paresh Rane Avanade Technology Oy 2.06.16
57 Ian Painter 2.08.19
58 Matias Pitkäkangas 2.08.36
59 Petri Kovanen Team Man Oil 2.10.03
60 Mitch Tolo EmeMar Oy 2.14.22
61 Ruslan Kazantsev Triathlon Suomi 2.17.40
62 Joni Tuomi ABB 2.17.46
63 Harry Elomaa 2.19.16
64 Mika Pirttisalo 2.22.15
65 Jaakko-Pekka Karjalainen 2.23.53
66 Rasmus Sjöholm 2.28.43
67 Jonathan Majors 2.36.29

 

Vastaa