Kaisaniemen juoksu – Helsinki 18.9.2021

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Maria Westerlund 1:34:26
2 Emma Le Bris Helsingin juoksijat 1:36:36
3 Virva Vasari 1:39:33
4 Minna Lahtinen TriathlonSuomi N50 1:42:15
5 Johanna Niissalo 1:45:42
6 Eveliina Laine 1:48:45
7 Michaela Gräsbeck BS-PU N50 1:51:57
8 Kaija Junttila 1:53:04
9 Iuliia Tymko 1:58:39
10 Henna Mattila 1:59:29
11 Jaana Miettinen N50 1:59:40
12 Lotta Talvitie 2:01:05
13 Maija Pynssi 2:01:09
14 Anu Pääkkö 2:01:11
15 Mervi Mikkola Analysoi reitti 2:02:09
16 Riikka Tapio-Lahtinen 2:02:28
17 Irene Hurmerinta 2:02:29
18 Hanna Köykkä 2:02:37
19 Maria Nylund 2:06:33
20 Pia Silvo-Ellinger 2:07:06
21 Elin Lassila 2:07:22
22 Lilly Björklund 2:07:25
23 Hanna-Maria Habes 2:07:29
24 Meri-Tuuli Hallikainen 2:08:16
25 Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque 2:08:20
26 Iina Laak 2:08:27
27 Aino-Elina Alaperä 2:10:16
28 Katja Imberg 2:10:50
29 Katalin Helfenbein Socks and Ballerinas 2:11:02
30 Outi Toijanniemi 2:11:40
31 Satu Linnapuomi 2:14:46
32 Jaana Riihimaa 2:17:42
33 Iida Maksimainen 2:18:07
34 Heidi Saarikoski 2:18:36
35 Pinja Harjunpää 2:18:38
35 Mikaela Rydberg 2:18:38
35 Rose-Marie Dahlström Ängstorps idrottsförening 2:18:38
38 Milla Velama 2:20:00
39 Aino Paloniemi Kotova Oy 2:22:27
40 Sanni Sorajoki 2:22:36
41 Minna Mäkelä N50 2:26:27
42 Aino Turunen 2:27:30
43 Sofia Perhomaa 2:28:59
44 Ekaterina Gontchar 2:33:03
45 Daisy Pulkkinen 2:33:15
46 Elisa Lehto 2:33:19
47 Anna Laukkonen 2:33:31
48 Karla Huttunen 2:34:23
49 Salla Seppälä 2:38:17
50 Päivi Pääkkönen 2:38:22
51 Sini Vitikainen 2:38:27
52 Janika Martinsalo 3:13:47
53 Mira Oksman 3:13:48

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Sami Kiehelä 1:19:02
2 Jaakko Seppä 1:19:32
3 Lauri Tulkki Tulkit on the Road 1:20:02
4 Janne Inkinen 1:20:07
5 Ulises Aguilar 1:22:38
6 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti M50 1:28:43
7 Daniele Ape Sykki Supersonics 1:30:56
8 Patrik Nyqvist M50 1:31:20
9 Juuso Västilä Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1:32:28
10 Antti Kuula 1:33:18
11 Tommi Ahonen 1:33:26
12 Antti Niemelä 1:33:31
13 Pontus Kihlman M50 1:35:41
14 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Kuohun Karpaasit 1:36:08
15 Carlos Henriques Mamu brewing running team 1:36:13
16 Micael Näse MRC Helsinki 1:36:24
17 Olli-Pekka Peitsalo 1:39:02
18 Petri Tengvall 1:39:20
19 Leino Lappalainen 1:39:31
20 Jarmo Koskela www.runinfinland.fi M50 1:40:33
21 Teemu Sihvonen 1:40:53
22 Mika Kiviniemi M50 1:45:58
23 Antti Korhonen 1:46:23
24 Sami Myllylä 1:48:17
25 Kaarel Ljäkin CORREDORES LATINOAMERICANOS HELSINKI 1:48:35
26 Marko Malinen Runner’s High M50 1:49:02
27 Tapio Nurminen Flo Apps Oy 1:49:52
28 Pyry Mustonen 1:50:40
29 Severi Pahkala Schibsted Suomi 1:52:19
30 Petri Tuomela M50 1:52:24
31 Kalle Hämäläinen Kotova Oy 1:53:17
32 Agron Moralija 1:56:44
33 Jesaja Kärkkäinen 1:57:03
34 Vesa Varjoranta M50 1:57:36
35 Tuukka Nikkilä 1:57:48
36 Artem Tymko 1:58:41
37 Elias Tammela 1:59:27
38 Janne Outinen 1:59:50
39 Jukka Ahde M50 2:03:21
40 Kurt Leuschel M50 2:07:33
41 Tatu Ikonen 2:13:04
42 Juha Tukio Meisinkiä SillömMöllis 2:13:32
43 Linus Hindersson The Pier Bar & Terrace Ab 2:18:16
44 Nikita Leshin 2:19:27
45 Juho Häme Helsinki Stage 2:19:47
46 Maryan Kostoski 2:20:04
47 Jose Oldemar Chaves Urbina CORREDORES LATINOAMERICANOS HELSINKI M50 2:39:55

5 km naiset
1 Mikaela Lövgren Runner’s Club 19:56
2 Anne Lyytinen Runner’s Club 20:00
3 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen Kuopion Reipas 20:15
4 Matleena Livson Helsinki Triathlon N50 20:20
5 Anna Latva-Pukkila TriathlonSuomi 20:59
6 Riina Pitkänen 21:24
7 Armi Niemelä Runners Club 22:45
8 Amy Toole 23:34
9 Tea Blom 24:43
10 Gemma Tweedie 25:35
11 Annika Mäkinen 26:31
12 Minna Salorinne Runner’s High Juoksuklubi N50 27:04
13 Annamari Heimonen Accountor Eduhouse Oy N50 27:05
14 Jonna Manner Runner’s High 27:12
15 Mirka Pitkänen 27:13
16 Tiina Henriksson Runner’s High Juoksuklubi N50 27:50
17 Emma Määttä 28:18
18 Bärbel Kadak 28:20
19 Tanja Piha Helsinki Half Marathon 28:48
20 Maria Walden Team Electrofit N50 29:08
21 Mila Hursti 30:13
22 Aada Jokinen T15 30:28
23 Claire Shaw 31:10
24 Riitta Puskala N50 32:35
25 Riikka Lindgren 32:48
26 Minna Kuorikoski 33:12
27 Mariia Tiurina 36:25
28 Heidi Jokinen 36:31
28 Marja-Leena Haaksluoto N50 36:31
30 Nita Arelahti 37:24
31 Minna Ivanainen 46:35

5 km miehet
1 Rasmus Palmi 16:34
2 Tuomas Mansikka Runner’s Club 17:21
3 Teppo Malinen TriathlonSuomi 17:28
4 Jani Koskinen 18:23
5 Elias Mäntynen 18:29
6 Thom Monckton 18:48
7 Niko Penttinen Helsinki 19:06
8 Otto Koskinen Hartolan Voima 19:11
9 Juuso Nisula Netlight Consulting 19:18
10 Juha Alanne M50 19:35
11 Kirill Grushetskii 19:40
12 Esa Hakulinen Runner’s Club 20:05
13 Kent Wilska M50 20:11
14 Tuomo Rissanen 20:22
15 Robin Nyberg Forza Grani 20:25
16 Teemu Launonen FysioPro Järvenpää 20:33
17 Masi Rinkinen 20:50
18 Rami Salonen 21:09
19 Daniel Langerreiter 22:12
20 Igor Mikhaylov Framco Chemicals Oy M50 22:14
21 Esa Koli 22:23
22 Antti Vuorinen 23:07
23 E´Rkki Mäntyharju M50 23:29
24 Risto Sarjonen 23:32
25 Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry M50 25:14
26 Andrew Hin 25:16
27 Samuel Le Bris 25:23
28 Niko Koponen 25:53
29 Leo Lindgren Goatse 25:56
30 Antonino Vitale 26:05
31 Jukka Aaltonen M50 26:08
32 Renee Nurm Team Kurapojat 27:02
33 Kari Falck 28:06
34 Daniel Iman 28:23
35 Sander Ramboer 31:09
36 Ralf Holmberg Tammisaaren Tenniskerho M50 31:15
37 Riku T Suihko ASE-Team Vantaan Asekorjaamo M50 32:27
38 Hannu Sal jaakko M50 34:18
39 Antti Piironen 36:17

Vastaa