MC Facade -maantiejuoksucup – Vantaa 12.11.2022

Lukulistalle

Miehet yleinen 10 km
1 Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat 31.03
2 Hannu Granberg Lahden Ahkera 32.37
3 Julius Taskinen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 32.42
4 Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 32.50
5 Panu Jantunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 33.03
6 Otto Laitinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 33.14
7 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 33.24
8 Rasmus Palmi HKV 33.40
9 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 34.03
10 Kalle Mäenpää 34.26
11 Tuomo Salonen Runners High 34.34
12 Juho Ylipekkala Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 35.35
13 Tero Korpi KU-58 35.35
14 Yrjö Kivimäki Hyvinkään Juoksijat 35.54
15 Elmeri Lämsä Savon Juoksuakatemia Oy 36.01
16 Henri Karjula Hälsa 36.34
17 Iisak Helander 36.40
18 Topias Kajan IF Sibbo Vargarna 36.52
19 Ville Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat 36.58
20 Mathias Amtoft Denmark 37.24
21 Lauri Linnainmaa Hiidenkiertäjät 37.29
22 Niklas Koski 37.31
23 Tuomo Niemelä Helsinki 37.37
24 Jari Hanska Helsinki Triathlon 37.41
25 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.59
26 Mikko Välilahti 38.02
27 Junnu Korvenpää Ku-58 38.12
28 Tõnis Nimmerfeldt Ku58 38.27
29 Joonas Salminen Valkeakosken Haka 39.08
30 Ville Vierimaa Espoon Akilles 39.33
31 Jukka Ahokas KU-58 39.38
32 Niko Penttinen Helsinki 39.42
33 Henri Böhm KU-58 39.49
34 Niklas Franzén Espoon Tapiot 39.56
35 Juha Manninen Runners Club 40.01
36 Jerry Piipponen Triathlon Suomi 40.01
37 Eemil Ilvonen Espoon Tapiot 40.32
38 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 40.48
39 Ragnar Freij-Hollanti Runners Club 40.53
40 Onni Kostiainen The Swale Runner 41.28
41 Niko Karhupää Kauriskallion kipittäjät 41.33
42 Matti Teräväinen Helsingin Juoksijat 42.04
43 Elias Risku KeU 43.03
44 Juho Jurvelin Triahtlon Suomi 43.19
45 Jari Takalo Hki 43.21
46 Niklas Alakurtti Helsinki 43.56
47 Aki Hummasti Ku-58 44.27
48 Aapi Von Creutelein Helsinki 44.56
49 Vesa Keski-Pukkila KVS 46.39
50 Stijn Zanders Dutch and lost in Finland 47.07
51 Olli Kopakkala triathlonsuomi 47.52
52 Timo Vesterinen Vantaa 49.23
53 Eero Heikkilä Helsinki 49.54
54 Jani Niskanen Vantaa 52.14
55 Mark Potze Tri Coaching Finland (TCF 52.41
56 Teemu Saarela 52.45
57 Sami Mikael Koivistoinen – 53.06
58 Gunnar Meronen Taksi Kontula 55.28

Miehet yleinen 5 km
1 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 16.25
2 Oliver Asikainen 17.32
3 Joona Heiskanen KU-58 17.36
4 Ilmari Sirén ONMKY 17.41
5 Santtu Heiskanen KU-58 17.50
6 Miki Ariano Turku 18.21
7 Simo Syrjäläinen Helsinki Social Runners 18.26
8 Joni Parviainen Espoo 18.32
9 Otto Oksman Salomon Suomi 18.43
10 Henri Taipale KU-58 18.44
11 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 18.44
12 Marko Karonen Espoo 18.54
13 Sampsa Kautto Fysiokautto 19.34
14 Cyril Sjöström Helsingin Juoksijat 19.39
15 Kalle Gauriloff Keski-uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 19.58
16 Juha Heininen Porvoon Urheilijat 20.47
17 Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 20.57
18 Hannes Sahlsten KU-58 21.01
19 Richard Caponigro 21.39
20 Tommi Lahti Helsinki 24.56
21 Pete Leinonen MK Facade Oy 28.44

Miehet 40 10 km
1 Teppo Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö 34.43
2 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 35.38
3 Tuomas Lunttila Saarijörven Pullistus 35.49
4 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Winter Runners 36.14
5 Jani Strömsholm If sibbo vargarna 36.25
6 Jukka Puolakka Espoo 37.20
7 Timo Ruohoalho SKB Racing 37.28
8 Juhana Mikkola Vantaa 39.23
9 Tuomas Viskari Espoo 39.47
10 Sampo Lappalainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39.56
11 Janne Matero Turunseudun KenttäurheilijatT 39.59
12 Joonas Sainio Helsingin Juoksijat 40.33
13 Miika Hannula VHS 40.33
14 Marko Savolainen Kenttäurheilijat -58 40.35
15 Toni Joutjärvi Helsingin Juoksijat 40.40
16 Jorma Ikäheimo Downtown 65 40.40
17 Jukka Pasanen Hki 40.56
18 Jaakko Lehtonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 40.59
19 Jani Aho Landbon Kuntoilu Klubi 41.06
20 Kari Jagt Helsingin juoksijat 41.17
21 Tatu Maaniitty PaRaS 41.33
22 Tuomo Lukkarinen Järvenpää 42.04
23 Mikko Pihlajavesi KU-58 42.13
24 Tuomas Teuri Helsingin Juoksijat 42.15
25 Martti Näsäkkälä Ku-58 42.47
26 Pena Rekiranta Helsinki 42.55
27 Jarkko Liuska Sato 43.11
28 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 43.54
29 Toni Kyllönen 44.08
30 Tero Alanko 44.25
31 Timo Lavanko Helsingin Jyry 45.11
32 Tuomas Koponen 45.23
33 Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat 45.30
34 Erkki Isokoski Helsingin Juoksijat 45.31
35 Mika Tall 45.59
36 Esa Koli FMR 46.01
37 Miika Heinonen Kerava 46.17
38 Otto Nyström 47.06
39 Markus Luukkonen 47.46

Miehet 50 10 km
1 Teemu Planting Ku-58 36.26
2 Janne Laakkonen FMR 37.18
3 Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club 37.26
4 Michel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 39.15
5 Jussi Ahdinkallio Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.37
6 Kimmo Heikkinen LovKJ 39.52
7 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 39.55
8 Matti Punkari Klaukkala 40.38
9 Juha Kanniainen Run2gether 41.01
10 Jouni Puustelli 41.16
11 Toni Santalahti Espoon Tapiot 41.17
12 Petri Palmunen Hyvinkään juoksijat 41.21
13 Tapani Koivisto Helsinki 41.21
14 Marko Wallin Hki 41.45
15 Marko Kahilainen KU-58 41.52
16 Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry 42.22
17 Mika Korpi Endurance 42.46
18 Ismo Lampinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 42.49
19 Matti Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa 43.04
20 Riku Mikkonen Karjalan prikaati 43.33
21 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat 43.42
22 Kent Wilska 43.52
23 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 44.58
24 Raoul Blomfelt SKB Racing Triathlon Team 45.25
25 Aarne Kiviniemi Aa & Aa Consulting 45.46
26 Tero Pyssysalo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 45.58
27 Juha-Pekka Nurmela KU-58 46.29
28 Juha Seppänen Helsingin Jyry 46.43
29 Mika Metsojoki Vantaa 47.07
30 Jukka Karvinen 47.24
31 Petro Airas Sporttiklubi 47.57
32 Pasi Hämäläinen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 48.04
33 Sami Ahonen Triathlon Suomi 48.12
34 Arto Nikkarinen 48.49
35 Jyrki Saari HSY 49.50
36 Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 49.54
37 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi 50.16
38 Esko Tolonen 51.20
39 Seppo Komulainen 55.15
40 Ville Jungren Pitäjänmäen Luuserit 58.48

Miehet 60 10 km
1 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 39.59
2 Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi 41.13
3 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon urheilijat 41.31
4 Tommy Ekblom Porvoon Urheilijat 42.19
5 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.05
6 Mikko Kuusinen Lynx 45.15
7 Risto Rautio Rown Mill Runners
Hämeenlinna 45.39
8 Anssi Pöyry 45.47
9 Jarmo Keränen Helsinki 45.51
10 Lauri Palva KU-58 46.11
11 Seppo Madekivi Merisotakoulu 46.21
12 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 46.49
13 Petri Heikkinen Tapanilan Erä 46.57
14 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 47.42
15 Roger Nystedt Esbo IF 47.55
16 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa 48.16
17 Peter Nygård IF Femman 49.12
18 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt 51.25
19 Jorma Niemi Vantaa 52.47
20 Jari Heino Hypy-Triathlon 53.15
21 Eero Keskinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 53.38
22 Veli-Matti Poikonen Sherwood 54.25
23 Martti Heinonen Waasa Watt Warriors 59.25
24 Kari Ritala Vantaa 1.01.45

Miehet 70 5 km
1 Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 23.41
2 Markku Pääkkö Sporttiveteraanit 28.07
3 Martin Löfström Sporttiveteraanit 30.48

Miehet 17 5 km
1 Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 17.11
2 Karri Kuusinen HKV 17.12
3 Mikail Uusipere Espoon Tapiot 17.18
4 Jonne Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 17.19
5 Oiva Odiah Porvoon Urheilijat 17.59
6 Niilo Mölsä Porvoon Urheilijat 18.11
7 Ville Korhonen KU-58 18.22
8 Aaro Jaakkola Porvoon Urheilijat 18.32
9 Tuomas Kuusinen Lynx 19.33
10 Eelis Sahlsten KU-58 20.14
11 Nuutti Stark Vihdin Viesti 21.08

Pojat 15 5 km
1 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 17.19
2 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 18.35
3 Joel Tulikoura Esbo if 19.29
4 Leevi Piispanen KU-58 19.51
5 Oskari Piirainen Porvoon Urheilijat 20.09
6 Matias Puolakka Espoo 24.40

Pojat 13 5 km
1 Filip Nyström Porvoon Urheilijat 18.37
2 Kevin Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera 20.01
3 Luka Soiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 20.54
4 Daniel Mustafin Viipurin Urheilijat 22.43

Pojat 11 1,6 km
1 Martin Maula Espoon Tapiot 5.57
2 Milo Maula Espoon Tapiot 6.02
3 Vili-Petteri Lammi Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 6.03
4 Anton Tigerstedt Helsinki 6.43
5 Akseli Ruohoalho SKB Racing 7.07
6 Riku Lahtinen KU-58 7.07

Pojat 9 0,8 km
1 Teo Lehtonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.59
2 Mio Mertala Kerimäen Urheilijat 3.09
3 Neo Mertala Kerimäen Urheilijat 3.14
4 Lauri Lahtinen KU-58 3.19
5 Kuisma Salo Karkkilan Pojat 3.22

Naiset yleinen 10 km
1 Camilla Richardson Esbo IF 33.17
2 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan urheilumiehet 34.17
3 Ulla Virtanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 37.14
4 Laura Heikkilä Kenttäurheilijat 58 39.44
5 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39.54
6 Anne Lyytinen KU-58 41.26
7 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.12
8 Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Tapiot 42.57
9 Essi Haapaniemi Espoo 43.29
10 Helmiemilia Malin Heinolan Isku 44.43
11 Ingrid Jalas Helsingin Tarmo yleisurheilu 45.07
12 Mirella Poikonen Hki 47.18
13 Taina Saari KPK 24/7 51.15
14 Satu Ståhlstedt 51.38
15 Susanna Eurola Helsinki 51.41
16 Anni Eloranta Hki 52.41
17 Anna Kylmänen Veikkolan Veikot 52.52
18 Annika Eurola Triathlon Suomi 54.58
19 Pihla Karanko Espoo 58.48
20 Riitta Välke Friskis & Svettis 58.49
21 Tanja Piha 59.04

Naiset yleinen 5 km
1 Lotta Sundqvist Turun Urheiluliitto 18.12
2 Moona Latvala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 18.36
3 Katariina Kärkkäinen Iisalmen Visa 19.30
4 Rauha Buchwald HKV 19.51
5 Viivi Lankinen Turun Urheiluliitto 19.54
6 Elisa Sihvola Hki 19.58
7 Laura Hievanen Runners Club 21.20
8 Paula Luokola TriathlonSuomi 22.13
9 Merli Sõmer 22.30
10 Mintu Kangasniemi Porvoon Urheilijat 22.48
11 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 23.29
12 Juulia Paavonen Helsinki Triathlon 24.57
13 Mari Tirkkonen HKV 25.52
14 Alexandra Lahtinen 26.34
15 Kristiina Thessman Kenttäurheilijat -58 29.51
16 Sophie Dorn 38.41

Naiset 40 10 km
1 Sanna Kullberg KU-58 41.24
2 Ida Armanini Espoon Tapiot 42.24
3 Susanne Heinonen Kunnon Polte 44.44
4 Janna Niemi 45.07
5 Hanna Forsten 45.31
6 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi 49.21
7 Hanna Puharinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 51.32
8 Annika Paitula Espoo 52.34
9 Niina Leino Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 53.35
10 Sari Granholm Esbo IF 1.00.35

Naiset 50 10 km
1 Katja Järvelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 39.36
2 Mari Hyyppä JKU 42.30
3 Tiina Toivonen Porvoo 43.02
4 Maija Vallinoja Helsingin Juoksijat 43.12
5 Elina Arokannas Ku-58 44.24
6 Riitta Kilpeläinen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 47.27
7 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa 48.18
8 Heli Laurila Vantaa 48.27
9 Katri Vuori KeUi Triathlon 51.06
10 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa 53.57
11 Maarit Huhti 54.26
12 Antje Bendel-Ratia 55.58
13 Maarit Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 1.13.23

Naiset 60 10 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 46.03
2 Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 48.50
3 Michaela Gräsbeck PU-BS 53.24
4 Tuija Hovilehto Porvoon urheilijat 54.04
5 Marita Lindroos Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.00.31

Naiset 19 5 km
1 Sini-Minea Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 18.54
2 Eva Peltopuro Vantaan Salamat 19.28
3 Maisa Mikkola Viipurin Urheilijat 23.47

Naiset 17 5 km
1 Sofia Rinne Lahden Ahkera 18.57
2 Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 18.57
3 Heidi Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat 23.52
4 Nea Hänninen Myrskylän Myrsky 24.16

Tytöt 15 5 km
1 Kia Sairanen Tampereen Pyrintö 19.07
2 Ronja Hannén Porvoon Urheilijat 20.15
3 Siiri Kotamäki Keravan Urheilijat ry 20.28
4 Miisa Mäittälä Porvoon Urheilijat 20.39
5 Roosa Buri Porvoon Urheilijat 20.42
6 Ida Ratilainen Esbo IF 23.38
7 Martta Haasanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 24.32
8 Iida Kosenius Riihimäen Suunnistajat 27.12

Tytöt 11 1,6 km
1 Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 6.21
2 Sanni Leppälä Hausjärven Urheilijat 6.24
3 Meribel Väli Espoon Tapiot 6.39

Tytöt 9 0,8 km
1 Hertta Ruohoalho SKB Racing 3.38
2 Alma Forsström Helsingin Kisaveikot 3.40
3 Wilma Forsström Helsingin Kisaveikot 3.45
4 Julia Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 4.10

Miehet kunto 10 km
1 Tero Kapanen 45.40
2 Mika Wiisak Espoo 48.46
3 Juho Korhonen 49.02
4 Topi Litmanen CSC 49.17
5 Petri Kirves KU-58 50.25
6 Eric Nguyen 52.24
7 Matias Heikinmäki Vantaa 53.54
8 Kimmo Parhila Helsinki 54.15
9 Phil Davey CSC 54.40
10 Juha Oinonen CSC 54.43
11 Jari Miettinen CSC 55.58
12 Kimmo Rautio CSC 56.13
13 Jukka Mäkiaho Peikko juoksukoulu 57.18
14 Sami Kallio Peikko juoksukoulu 1.00.14
15 Henri Salminen Peikko juoksukoulu 1.00.30

Miehet kunto 5 km
1 Erik Seesjärvi Espoo 20.27
2 Markku Kolehmainen Kalvle 21.31
3 Matti Annala Sibbo Vargarna 23.40
4 Antti Vuorinen 23.59
5 Jussi Kinnari KU-58 24.41
6 Jussi Kosenius 24.41
7 Pekka Piiparinen 27.12
8 Tom Rosenback Gräddviks Snigel 28.30
9 Jukka Pirhonen Hämeenlinna 33.55

Naiset kunto 10 km
1 Minke Meijnders The Netherlands 55.32
2 Raisa Friberg MRC 56.52
3 Sanna Suur-Hamari KeUi Triathlon 57.23
4 Heidi Hirvonen Helsinki 58.48
5 Satu Meriluoto 1.00.46
6 Elena Abdelsalam Peikko juoksukoulu 1.08.29
7 Riina Nguyen 1.12.32
8 Sari Lindgren Peikko juoksukoulu 1.15.38
8 Vuokko Pussinen Peikko juoksukoulu 1.15.38

Naiset kunto 5 km
1 Susanna Vuorikari 23.00
2 Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti 23.14
3 Henna Wirman Myrskylän Myrsky 25.17
4 Paula Pääkkö Sporttiveteraanit 28.12
5 Victoria Gammelby Denmark 29.56
6 Anne Pääkkö Sporttiveteraanit 30.01
7 Kaisa Id-Käki Peikko juoksukoulu 32.57
8 Heidi Jokinen 33.48

Vastaa