Orihölkkä – Oripää 18.7.2021

Miehet 8 km
1 Atte Nokka OripVe 28.40
2 Juha-Pekka Koivula Sastamala 30.23
3 Marko Alin SäkUrh 31.43
4 Magnus Kevin Tenholan Urheiluseura 34.33
5 Kenrick Bingham Mustat Veljet 44.50

M50 8 km
1 Jari Keskinen Turku 31.41
2 Markku Virta LoimLei 32.05
3 Jukka Laaksonen Ypäjä 33.19
4 Timo Kauppila 34.05
5 Ilkka Nokka OripVe 36.01
6 Tero Mäkinen MATC.FI 36.38
7 Lauri Köymäri Oripää Tuottajat 41.34
8 Hans Orlow Maratonkoulu Pori 52.46

Naiset 8 km
1 Andreina Kero TuUL 32.37
2 Anna-Liisa Häkkinen Punkalaidun 31.50
3 Susanna Ansio Viipurin Nyrkkeilijat 34.25
4 Anne Halkivaha Myllykylä 34.28
5 Johanna Tuunainen Helsinki 34.46
6 Ripsa Järvi Loimaa 37.45
7 Teija Toivonen VSVU 37.50
8 Sari Koivu LiedLu 38.03
9 Mari Kaunisto SäkUrh 38.47

Hölkkä 8 km
1 Matti Tuomisto Oripää 33.52
2 Niilo Suonpää Oripää 33.58
3 Harri Elovaara VSVU 36.05
4 Markus Veikkola SomernVei 36.11
5 Asko Kokkonen Huittinen 37.24
6 Nicke Andersson Munkviken 37.59
7 Rauno Rantanen Oripää 38.05
8 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari LoimLei 38.15
9 Mika Tattinen Alastaro 38.17
10 Mika Huhtala Mylykylän Myllärit 39.40
11 Mikko Uusipaikka Paattinen 40.06
12 Piia Tuomisto Oripää 40.16
13 Helena Pajula YpäjYll 40.22
14 Anssi Sirviö Ypäjä 41.06
15 Jaana Andersson Munkviken 41.17
16 Elisa Jälkö OripVe 41.22
17 Jenni Uusipaikka Paattinen 42.35
18 Aino Lahti ForsSa 42.42
19 Olli Timonen Loimaa 43.02
20 Mika Koskinen Huittinen 44.43
21 Jorma S Tiiri Loimaa 44.45
22 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssa Puistojuoksijat 44.47
23 Jussi Paju OripUrh 45.00
24 Pertti Kalliola Naantali 45.32
25 Jouko Tuomisto OripVe 48.45
26 26 Arto Mikola Oripää 48.56
27 Kauko Harteva TEAM RAJU 49.04
28 Katri Veikkola ja Timo Syrjälä SomernVei 51.43
30 Ella Bingham Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät 52.09
31 Juhani Nieminen Kyrö 59.29
32 Daniela Rinnetmäki Kyrö 1.00.12
33 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1.00.38
34 Riitta Martti LoimJa 1.13.02
35 Pentti Saario LoimJa 1.13.33

T13 1,8 km
1 Elna Uusipaikka VahdTui 7.30
2 Liina Jälkö OripVe 7.56
3 Siiri Paavonen HelsUim 8.21
4 Suvi Bingham HJK 8.30
5 Milja Alin SäkUrh 10.03
6 Kaisla Kauppila 11.34
7 Alisa Ahola PöytUrh 11.54

T10 1,8 km
1 Elena Kero TuUL 7.18
2 Iiris Mäkilä Oripää 8.50
3 Martta Uusipaikka VahdTui 9.45
4 Aida Soro EspTa 10.40
5 Iiris Paavonen HelsUim 10.40
6 Eveliina Hongisto Loimaa 11.32
7 Kiia Haapasalo Koski TL 12.08
8 Silva Anttila Myllykylä 12.57
9 Ella Tuominen Helsinki 13.26
10 Matilda Mikkonen Oripää/Myllykylä 17.53
11 Iida Tuominen Loimaa 18.05
12 Maisa Mäkilä Oripää 19.26

P13 1,8 km
1 Antti Ristanen LoimLei 6.51
2 Roope Ahola PöytUrh 8.16
3 Luukas Laitinen VirttNo 8.35
4 Väinö Suonpää Oripää 9.26
5 Roope Kauppila 11.20

P10 1,8 km
1 Benjamin Kero TuUL 7.18
2 Sisu Tammi Tampere 8.42
3 Veikka Honkanen VirttNo 8.44
4 Topi Alin SäkUrh 8.45
5 Magnus Laitinen VirttNo 9.02
6 Viljami Mikkonen Oripää/Myllykylä 9.09
7 Konsta Haikonen VirttNo 9.33
8 Felix Kero TuUL 10.11
9 Eetu Tuominen Limaa 12.07
10 Sampo Tammi Tampere 13.04
11 Oskari Soro Westend Indians 13.49
12 Tuomo Alin SäkUrh 14.13

Vastaa