PM-maastot Kiuruvesi – 26.5.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet 4 km
1 Juuso Kuosma MaanMa 16.20
 
M17 4 km
1 Henri Säisä IisVi 14.40
2 Kouta Heiskanen IisVi 16.44
 
M40 4 km
1 Arto Säisä IisVi 18.10
2 Toni Auvinen KiuruvU 22.30
 
M50 4 km
1 Asko Kumpulainen KiuruvU 15.59
2 Sami Karjalainen IisVi 16.29
3 Petri Viertorinne KiuruvU 18.19
4 Jyrki Kemiläinen KiuruvU 23.02
 
Naiset 4 km
1 Katariina Kärkkäinen IisVi 16.41
 
N40 4 km
1 Maarit Knuutinen KiuruvU 30.39
 
N50 4 km
1 Tarja Viertorinne KiuruvU 17.45
 
P10 1 km
1 Eetu Herranen KiuruvU 4.18
 
P9 1 km
1 Neo Korhonen SiilPo 4.27
2 Aleksi Honkajärvi VierKoi 4.41
3 Niilo Auvinen KiuruvU 4.53
4 Emil Mäki KiuruvU 5.00
5 Arttu Tikka KiuruvU 5.44
 
T10 1 km
1 Mette Korhonen SiilPo 4.02
2 Emilia Siponen KiuruvU 4.05
3 Salla Tompuri KuopRei 4.11
4 Aino Myllylä KiuruvU 4.29
5 Veera Koho VierKoi 4.30
6 Miia Nousiainen KiuruvU 4.40
7 Vilma Huovinen VierKoi 4.41
8 Anastasia Rovio VierKoi 4.42
9 Saana Jaaranen KiuruvU 4.55
 
T9 1 km
1 Anni Ahtonen VierKoi 4.07
2 Lily Räty KiuruvU 4.25
3 Emilia Honkajärvi VierKoi 4.34
4 Alma Juntunen VierKoi 4.42
5 Hilma Aalto SuonVa 4.47
6 Viivi Veijalainen KeitNu 4.59
7 Saaga-Riina Tompuri KuopRei 5.08
8 Iida Siponen KiuruvU 5.10
9 Miitta Huttunen KiuruvU 5.12
10 Aada Järveläinen KeitNu 5.14
11 Inkeri Kuningas KeitNu 5.30
12 Pihla Virolainen KiuruvU 5.45
 
P11 2 km
1 Lauri Hartikainen NilsNu 9.38
2 Onni Aalto SuonVa 9.45
 
T11 2 km
1 Anna Siponen KiuruvU 8.53
2 Alisa Lohvansuu KiuruvU 9.23
3 Sofia Lohvansuu KiuruvU 9.31
4 Miira Jehkinen KuopRei 9.50
5 Silja Auvinen KiuruvU 10.26
6 Enni Pennanen KiuruvU 10.33
7 Jennica Kärkkäinen VierKoi 10.51
 
T12 2 km
1 Inkeri Nissinen VierKoi 9.21
2 Aino Suomalainen VierKoi 9.25
3 Helvi Heikkinen KuopRei 9.46
4 Laura Ahola VierKoi 11.31
 
T13 2 km
1 Ilona Aalto SuonVa 8.25
2 Aada Rissanen MaanMa 8.28
3 Inka Kuningas KeitNu 8.46
4 Mimosa Karjalainen SiilPo 8.47
5 Minnea Miettinen SuonVa 9.07
6 Iida Pennanen KiuruvU 10.08
 
P14 3 km
1 Iiro Säisä KiuruvU 11.00
2 Aatu Juntunen VierKoi 11.09
3 Niilo Kouvalainen KiuruvU 11.16
 
T14 3 km
1 Emma Rytkönen MaanMa 13.48
 
T15 3 km
1 Minja Korhonen SiilPo 12.58
 
Vastaa